Buy and sell used "bike"
- $100 or tradeOutroad 790 Road Bike5mi · Bowery
- $120Bike5mi · Elmhurst
- $54Black Fixed Gear Bicycle6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $85Pacific Chromium Mountain Bike17mi · Mineola
- $216Motobecane Gravel Bike5mi · Downtown Brooklyn
- $100GT Zum Hybrid City Bike - Aluminum Frame6mi · Ridgewood
- $62Mountain Bike – Used, Good for Commuting / Casual Riding5mi · Williamsburg
- $200 or tradeMongoose 29inch Mountain Bike6mi · Ridgewood
It’s easier in the apps- $400State Bicycle Co. 4130 All-Road Bike5mi · Maspeth
- $86Huffy Superia Mountain Bike17mi · Mineola
- $180Black Single Speed Bike – 700C Wheels – Great City/Commuter Bike7mi · Park Slope
- $50Huffy mountain bike7mi · Pelham Parkway
- $130 or tradeSurvivals Camping Mountain Bike 29 inch10mi · Jamaica
- $180Retrospec Bicycle Beaumont7mi · Boerum Hill
- $150 or tradeSchwinn Discover Hybrid Bike6mi · Inwood
- $36Black Cruiser Bicycle8mi · East New York
- $200Cannondale Mountain Bike9mi · Church Av
- $750Cannondale Synapse Ultra 1 56cm Shimano 105 road bike11mi · Midwood
- $540Cannondale Trail Mountain Bike8mi · Cypress Hills
- $269Redfire 21-Speed Mountain Bike4mi · Melrose
- $120 or tradeAovopro Electric Bike11mi · Wakefield
- $105Fat Tire Electric Bike8mi · Ocean Hill
- $99Cruiser Bike 26 inch Black10mi · Kensington
- $161Single speed white bicycle20mi · Glen Head
- $64Vitesse Mountain Bike Green8mi · East Flatbush
- $50 or tradeMongoose Mountain Bike9mi · East New York
- $2252 bikes for $250!!9mi · Pelham Bay
- $183Genesis V2100 Mountain Bike10mi · East New York
- $27Black and Orange Mountain Bike10mi · Sunset Park
- $700Trek pilot 1.2 63cm Road Bike11mi · Midwood
- $150hyper pedal bike12mi · Fort Hamilton
- $300GT BMX Bike2mi · East Harlem
- $125Specialized Hardrock Mountain Bike9mi · West Bronx
- $1,300Trek Domane AL 2 Disc Road Bike5mi · Jackson Heights
- $689Specialized Sequoia Adventure Gravel Bike2mi · North Bergen
- $180Pure Fix Fixed Gear Bicycle3mi · Flatiron District
- $150Kent "A Century of Cycling" Cruiser Bike11mi · Midwood
- $200Argon 18 Krypton Road Bike6mi · Ridgewood
- Free3 bikes that need some minor repairs10mi · Jamaica
- $390Trek FX 2 Hybrid Bike2mi · East Harlem
- $150Infinity 'boss three disc' Hybrid Bike14mi · Brighton Beach
- $50Legion L18 BMX Bike13mi · Guion Place
- $550Trek Alpha Road Bike1.6mi · Morningside Heights
- $315Motobécane bicycle1.8mi · Lower Manhattan
- $300 or tradeBlack SE Bikes Big Ripper 29" BMX Bike5mi · Maspeth
- $56Mountain bike $707mi · 2820 Bailey Ave
- $300Free Spirit Brittany Road Bike cash only & pick up only11mi · Bensonhurst
- $900Spark e-bike7mi · Forest Hills
- $360Cannondale R300 CAD2 Road Bike4mi · Woodside
- $350Origin 8 cutler 7 medium bike11mi · Midwood
- $180Bicycle. 150 all three10mi · Canarsie
- $37Pacific Igniter Moto-20 Kids Bike11mi · Canarsie
- $100Red Hybrid Bike6mi · Maspeth
- $5Mongoose Excursion Mountain Bike for parts or repair6mi · Ridgewood
- $105Fuji Crosstown 4.0 Hybrid/Comfort Bike3mi · Astoria
- $1,067Tracer Loiter Electric Fat Tire Bike3mi · Harlem
- $270Fuji Absolute 2.1 Hybrid Bike10mi · South Ozone Park
- $70Diamondback Devine Women's Mountain Bike13mi · Guion Place
- $600 or tradeFuji classic track bike10mi · Flatbush
- $150 or tradeVilano Black Road Bike12mi · Gravesend
- $62Huffy Women's Mountain Bike7mi · Fordham
- $112Trek Alpha 4300 Mountain Bike11mi · South Ozone Park
- $240Felt Bicycle6mi · Inwood
- $60Schwinn Sidewinder Mountain Bike13mi · Bath Beach
- $245ASKMY Folding Electric Bike8mi · Bedford Park
- $400Cult Supreme BMX Bike 20 in Black/Red/White5mi · Financial District
- $75Huffy Rock Creek 24" Mountain Bike10mi · Jamaica Hills
- $200Kent CRF Folding Bike, 16-Inch Wheels, Steel Frame, 6-Speed9mi · Ozone Park
- $140Schwinn Black Mountain Bike8mi · Prospect Lefferts Gardens
- $950Lectric XP4 Long Range10mi · Sunset Park
- $150BCA SC29 Mountain Bike14mi · Sea Gate
- $481Giant Avail Road Bike Silver5mi · The Heights
- $35 or tradeMountain bike9mi · Riverdale
- $2,000Surly Krampus Large5mi · East Williamsburg
- $202Trek 800 Sport Mountain Bike11mi · Holliswood
- $108Black BMX Bicycle8mi · East New York
- $239Socling Folding Electric Bike10mi · South Richmond Hill
- $250Retrospec Sesh BMX Bike12mi · Fort Hamilton
- $150Gocio Electric Bike11mi · Midwood
- $113Vintage Peugeot Road Bike4mi · Concourse
- $325Black GLOBE “Work 1”Bike w/ Front Basket5mi · Williamsburg
- $140Kent Glendale Mountain Bike8mi · Prospect Lefferts Gardens
- $677Whizz Electric Bike9mi · Cypress Hills
- $150INSDRGN Electric Folding Bike6mi · West Bronx
- $175Mafiabikes Kush 2 BMX bike - Red9mi · Woodhaven
- $625Flye-Cycle E-Pro Electric Bike4mi · Melrose
- $5Hyper Havoc 26 inch Mountain Bike - For parts or repair6mi · Ridgewood
- $600ProFlex 854 Mountain Bike11mi · Park Hill
- $200Bicycle Eastwood6mi · Inwood
- $5005th Wheel Rover Electric Bike4mi · Mott Haven
- $500Eblike jack rabbit 500-450 negotiable pricing3mi · Chelsea
- $50Mongoose Excursion Mountain Bike11mi · Getty Square
- $220"CLEANOUT" Fuji Road Bike - Black & Red7mi · Van Nest
- $36Carbon bike parts for sale5mi · Bushwick
- $55Bike for sale5mi · South Bronx
- $4952016 Jamis Dragon 29 Sport1.1mi · East Harlem
- $40Avigo Wraith BMX Bike11mi · South Ozone Park
- $64Raleigh M50 Mountain Bike10mi · Riverdale
- $139Lavender Cruiser Bike with Baskets4mi · Woodside
- $216Black Fixed Gear Bicycle8mi · Crown Heights
- $800OKAI Electric Fat Tire Bike6mi · Bronx Zoo
- $180Giant Cypress XD Hybrid Bicycle Medium/Large10mi · Canarsie
- $100FUJI Dynamite Bicycle4mi · Highbridge
- $94Bicycle frame with SR Suntour front suspension6mi · Bushwick
- $75Gray Cruiser Bicycle with Basket13mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $86Gravity Full Suspension Mountain Bike6mi · Middle Village
- $180Black Cruiser Bike with Fenders9mi · Flatbush
- $134Pacific Escape Blue Mountain Bike11mi · Holliswood
- $799E-Bike with Fat Tires: Anti-theft alarm & other accessories11mi · Bayside
- $139Peugeot Road Bicycle Vintage 10-Speed14mi · Coney Island
- $60Razor xr07 freestyle 18 bike9mi · Flushing
- $350Rare Raleigh P.U.B. Public Utility Bike – Aluminum Cruiser3mi · Flatiron District
- $160Pacific Escape Mountain Bike11mi · Holliswood
- $399Astra - Tour de France Bicycle7mi · Glendale
- $90Mongoose 26” mountain bike for sale3mi · Gramercy Park
- $300Schwinn Hybrid Bike with Wicker Basket7mi · Rego Park
- $550 or tradeMafia bike medusa6mi · Washington Heights
- $210E Bikes/Parts6mi · Inwood
- $600 or tradeWhizz monster Electric bike8mi · East New York
- $520Mafia bike medusa (READ DESCRIPTION)6mi · Washington Heights
- $270Specialized Roll Large Step-Through Bicycle13mi · Gravesend
- $200Custom bike17mi · Far Rockaway
- $6752018 Specialized Langaster Fixed Road Bike8mi · Canarsie
- $48Exel Mountain Bike5mi · Corona
- $130Yellow Cruiser Bicycle with Rack13mi · Guion Place
- $350Retrospec Harper Bike - Black - Great Condition (cash only )10mi · Sunset Park
- $133Cannondale Hybrid Bike6mi · Fort George
- $125Diamondback Clarity Bicycle10mi · South Ozone Park
- $680VEEFA E1 Electric Fat Tire Bike4mi · Sunnyside
- $130Schwinn Loop Folding Bike14mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $1,080Trek Domane AL 2 Disc Road Bike - 54cm7mi · East Bronx
- $75Gold Cruiser Bicycle8mi · Prospect Lefferts Gardens
- $270Drt 1.1 co op bicycle1.5mi · Central Park
- $210 or tradeRaleigh Blue Single Speed Bicycle with Front Basket1.2mi · Upper East Side
- $550Rattan Folding Electric Bike10mi · Jamaica
- $3,200Brompton Electric Folding Bike4mi · Sunnyside
- $64GLERC Kids Bicycle Black6mi · Soundview
- $750Cannondale Topstone Gravel Bike8mi · Park Slope
- $50Schwinn Mountain Bike8mi · East New York
- $650Redline Conquest Pro 56cm Road Bike11mi · Midwood
- $90 or tradeBlack Mountain Bike1.5mi · Harlem
- $810Stealth Bomber Electric E-Bike10mi · Jamaica
- $1,500Jamis Icon Pro 61cm Shimano 105 road bike11mi · Park Hill
- $650Freeboy 66 Electric Off-Road Bike9mi · Woodhaven
- $378Eastern Bikes BMX Red and Yellow12mi · Gravesend
- $712Yulon Z10 Electric Bike10mi · Jamaica
- $1,755Valtinsu Dirt E-Bike5mi · Crotona Park
- $545Bamma 27.5 inch Wheelie Bike8mi · Crown Heights
- $117Children’s Bicycle Specialized Riprock Coaster 1613mi · Gerritsen Beach
- $400 or tradeSe bike13mi · Bellerose
- $147Custom Schwinn Electric Bicycle3mi · Harlem
- $288Specialized Hybrid Bicycle6mi · Elmhurst
- $540Black BMX Bike with Blue Accents7mi · Crown Heights
- $225Mongoose Radical BMX Bike pick up only11mi · Bensonhurst
- $150Bike5mi · East Elmhurst
- $220Bicycle13mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $162Trek Multitrack 7500 Hybrid Bicycle14mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $180GarveeLife Hybrid Bike, 28 in Mountain Bicycle for Adult, 700C15mi · Rosedale
- $180Blue Fuji Captiva Hybrid Bike9mi · Cypress Hills
- $10Very small Kids Bike6mi · Ridgewood
- $75Diamondback Outlook Womens Mountain Bike11mi · South Ozone Park
- $199Specialized Stumpjumper Mountain Bike14mi · Manhattan Beach
- $210Fuji Traverse Hybrid Bike8mi · Crown Heights
- $180Genesis Two-Nine 29-inch Mountain Bike11mi · Bensonhurst
- $65Girls Rallye Descent 24 in hardtail mountain bike9mi · Kew Gardens Hills
- $90Schwinn Glenwood Mountain Bike8mi · East Flatbush
- $650SE Big Ripper BMX Bike - Blue14mi · Coney Island
- $949Burchda Y3 Electric Fat Tire Bike5mi · North Corona
- $120 or tradeMargaritaville Women's Cruiser Bike1.5mi · Harlem
- $227Mongoose Fat Tire Bike White4mi · Woodside
- $299Vela Green Electric Bike5mi · Williamsburg
- $449SE Bikes "Blocks Flyer" BMX Bike5mi · Elmhurst
- $350Raleigh Sports - Vintage 1970s step-through bicycle, Royal blue7mi · Glendale
- $170Vintage Schwinn Suburban 1971 bike11mi · Bayside
- $64Black BMX Bike with Green Accents5mi · Jackson Heights
- $37Huffy Mountain Bike - Pink4mi · Long Island City
- $112Mongoose Dolomite Fat Tire Bike4mi · Harlem
- $700Transpeed Electric Bike5mi · East Elmhurst
- $607Black Avalanche Electric Bike2mi · Murray Hill
- $490 or tradeAovopro Electric Bike6mi · Middle Village
- $366COLORWAY BK5M Folding Electric Bike + Accessories12mi · Fort Hamilton
- $250Sunpeed Mountain Bike9mi · Ozone Park
- $300Fuji bike9mi · Van Cortlandt Park
- $810Whizz Electric Bike7mi · Van Nest
- $400Air-2 Folding Electric Bike1.8mi · East Harlem
- $40Red RHINO Amplifier Full Suspension Mountain Bike6mi · Middle Village
- $450Cannondale Mountain Bike TRAIL 82mi · East Harlem
- $232Bicycles from 196020mi · Glen Head
- $137Huffy Mountain Bike 24-inch10mi · East New York
- $6White Foldable Electric Bicycle11mi · Midwood
- $800Super73 Z-Series Electric Bike6mi · Bronx Zoo
- $5Roadmaster Granite Peak Mountain Bike - For parts or repair6mi · Ridgewood
- $72RoyalBaby Freestyle 20" White Bike6mi · Soundview
- $630E-BIKE5mi · East Elmhurst
- $193Subrosa BMX Bicycle5mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $562Heybike Mars Electric Bike16mi · Valley Stream
- $80Mongoose Threshold Bicycle 26"7mi · Ridgewood
- $52Schwinn Koen 12-inch Kids Bike11mi · Midwood
- $336Biria Folding Bicycle White10mi · Sunset Park
- $60Minnie Mouse Kids Bike5mi · Maspeth
- $900Pashley speed 5 path racer bicycle6mi · Corona
- $150Vintage Murray Road Bike / City Commuter3mi · Flatiron District
- $470Marin Fairfax 1 Hybrid Bike – Size M – Like New + Extras3mi · Mott Haven
- $450Arrow-10 Electric Bike6mi · Crotona Pkwy
- $800Belt Drive Bicycle with SRAM Automatix Hub6mi · West Farms
- $833Lectric E-bike with Rear Rack1.6mi · East Harlem
- $963DEEPPOWER H20Pro Folding Electric Bike5mi · Mount Eden
- $130Retrospec Ascent 27.5" Mountain Bike3mi · Greenwich Village
- $350G-Force Fat Tire Electric Bike6mi · University Heights
- $120Giant Red Hybrid Bike(broken)6mi · Corona
- $540Elby Electric Bike9mi · Flatbush
- $1,395Lectric XP 4.0 Electric Folding Bike - Olive Green10mi · Jamaica
- $225Fuji Mountain Bike8mi · Prospect Lefferts Gardens
- $450Dirwin Pacer Lite Electric Bike9mi · Kensington
- $35Huffy Iron Man Kids Bicycle7mi · Ridgewood
- $45Mongoose Brutus Fat Tire Mountain Bike22mi · Nyack
- $585Road Bike for women6mi · University Heights
- $200Trek Precaliber 20” bicycle1.9mi · Astoria
- $55Green "SPORT" Kids Bicycle with Training Wheels8mi · Crown Heights
- $200Trek 7200 Hybrid Bike3mi · Flatiron District
- $867Movcan V30 Pro Max Electric Bike6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $181Swagtron EB5 Pro Folding Electric Bike12mi · Gravesend
- $384Gopina Electric Folding Bike7mi · College Point
- $1,125Arrow-10 Electric Bike11mi · Bay Ridge
- $150Schwinn Standpoint Mountain Bike7mi · Castle Hill
- $40 or tradePICK UP AS IS:24” Pacific Explorer Mountain Bike #ThriftyPicks9mi · East New York
- $35Schwinn Lil Sting-Ray 20" Purple Bike8mi · Ocean Hill
- $360Cannondale trail 7 small frame mountain bike4mi · Concourse Village
- $31528 mph Electric Bicycle4mi · Sunnyside
- $80Pink Kids Bicycle5mi · Tremont Section
- $105Schwinn Ascension 29 Mountain Bike9mi · Pelham Parkway
- $1,128Dirwin Pacer E-Bike10mi · Kensington
- $650Ebike10mi · Fort Hamilton
- $108Mongoose Mountain Bike16mi · Arverne
- $350 or tradeisinwheel U1 Pro Folding Electric Bike5mi · Secaucus
- $175Specialized Sirrus Commuter Bike6mi · Clinton Hill
- $350Trek 24” 21 speed bike⚽️0.8mi · Upper East Side
- $85Women’s Kent Bike25mi · Union Beach
- $250Wing Freedom E-Bike – NO BATTERY8mi · Park Slope
- $1,070Aniioki aq177 pro max Ebike 200 miles Best electric bike6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $210Electric bike 48v6mi · Clinton Hill
- $150Liv XS Blue Mountain Bike12mi · Gravesend
- $14Mongoose BMX Bike9mi · Wakefield
- $472Red SE Bikes Big Ripper 29" BMX Bike12mi · Dunwoodie
- $504Gray Electric Bicycle. Make RIDE 1UP 500 Series24mi · Hicksville
- $118Madd Gear 20-inch BMX Bike13mi · Bellerose
- $125Huffy Mountain Bike2mi · Upper West Side
- $500JupiterBike Folding Fat Tire Electric Bike2mi · Long Island City
- $310Genesis "B1" Yellow Commuter Folding Electric Bicycle Used Once0.8mi · Upper West Side
- $550Trek 1500 54cm Aluminum Road Bike11mi · Midwood
- $550Jasion Electric Bike/4mi · Lower East Side
- $409Velotric Electric Bike8mi · Morris Park
- $700Black Electric Bike with Saddlebags7mi · Bronx Zoo
- $80Schwinn Aerostar 20-inch Kids Bike5mi · Maspeth
- $200Blue Bicycle CX1556mi · Corona
- $550Trek 1500 Aluminum 54cm Road Bike11mi · Midwood
- $1,000Java Neo Eco 20” Shimano 7-Speed Disc Folding Bike10mi · Bayside
- $50 or tradeDynacraft Wipeout Bike12mi · Gravesend
- $54White and Pink Kids Mountaint Avigo Bike26mi · Edison
- $5Avigo Sweet Surprise 16" Girls BMX Bike – Teal / Pink / Yellow8mi · Woodhaven
- $1,190E bike whizz storm 2 like new8mi · Flushing
- $450Whizz Electric Bike7mi · Unionport
- $135Silver Nitrous ANZA Aluminum BMX Bike12mi · Hollis
- $482FUNHANG Electric Mountain Bike11mi · Bay Ridge
- $950Velotric Discovery 1+ E Bike17mi · Lynbrook
- $540EP Cycling E-Bike6mi · Crotona Pkwy
- $150 or tradeKink BMX Bike6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $130Raleigh Detour Bicycle1.6mi · Morningside Heights
- $1,500Onyx Electric Bike8mi · Crown Heights
- $1,336Rad Power Bikes RadWagon 5 Electric Cargo Bike10mi · Canarsie
- $540Ecotric Fat Tire Electric Bike8mi · East New York
- $57Magna Kids Bicycle - Blue23mi · Iselin
- $1,000State Undefeated Fixie Fixed Gear Track Bike6mi · Inwood
- $150Giant Innova Bicycle with Basket1.6mi · Morningside Heights
- $225Bike7mi · East Bronx
- $500Felt Virtue bike3mi · Woodside
- $324BIRIA Folding Electric Bike6mi · Tremont
- $225Woom 4 Kids Bike0.8mi · Central Park
- $228Specialized Hardrock Mountain Bike rst suspension11mi · South Ozone Park
- $90Mongoose Mountain Bike 26” – Good Condition – Needs Front Brake7mi · Park Slope
- $399Schwinn Bicycle7mi · Glendale
- $270Schwinn Durango Comp Mountain Bike12mi · Gravesend
- $765Motobecane Mountain Bike6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $280EOEOTWO E01 Electric Fat Tire Bike7mi · Bushwick
- $350Eoyobike Gray Commuter Bike8mi · Brownsville
- $65GT Mountain Bike - Very Light Bike7mi · Flushing
- $400Schwinn World Sport 24-inch Road Bike - Mint Condition11mi · Bensonhurst
- $450$45010mi · Borough Park
- $450Gary Fisher Utopia Hybrid Bike11mi · Midwood
- $65 or tradePacific "Quasar" Mountain Bike5mi · West Bronx
- $68Schwinn Mountain Bike8mi · East New York
- $108Girls 16-inch Pink Bicycle with Training Wheels7mi · Rego Park
- $79Schwinn Elm Girl's Pink Bike with Training Wheels9mi · Riverdale
- $850Aniioki 177 Pro Max E-Bike 200 miles6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $125Hyper Bikes Men's 26" Bike6mi · Corona
- $964Dirwin Electric Bike new8mi · Flushing
- $100Arrow E bike8mi · Crown Heights
- $350Vintage Nashbar Red Road Bike11mi · Midwood
- $100Trek Antelope 820 Mountain Bike7mi · Rego Park
- $400 or tradeSe bike5mi · South Bronx




