Buy and sell used "couch"
- FreeUpholstered Couch Sectional Sofa5mi · Fort Lee
- $500Green Corduroy Sectional Sofa3mi · Astoria
- $225Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa7mi · Clinton Hill
- $75Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa6mi · Soundview
- $120Gray Sectional Reclining Sofa6mi · Elmhurst
- $359Black Corduroy Modular Sectional Sofa21mi · Westbury
- FreeCream Sectional Sofa with Ottoman13mi · Park Hill
- FreeDark Gray Sectional Sofa with Cup Holders16mi · Far Rockaway
It’s easier in the apps- $250Bed sofa in excellent conditions10mi · Jamaica
- $380Comfortable 2-Piece L-Shaped Sectional Sofa12mi · Bay Ridge
- $250Couch7mi · Bushwick
- $60Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise red pillows not included6mi · Flushing
- $100Beige Living Room Sofa 88.58 inch1.2mi · Lincoln Square
- $250West Elm Drake Sofa 76” (originally $1600 pre tax)5mi · Williamsburg
- $70Gray Corduroy Sofa13mi · Gravesend
- FreeIKEA Vallentuna Modular Sofa6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $181L-shaped sectional sofa8mi · South Slope
- $150 or tradeGrey Sectional Sofa with Chaise16mi · Midland Beach
- $300Gray Sofa with Accent Pillows3mi · Astoria
- $200Dark Gray Sectional Sofa with Ottoman1.8mi · Harlem
- $600Large Beige Sectional Sofa with Ottoman2mi · Astoria
- $400Large U-Shaped Sectional Sofa12mi · Bensonhurst
- $99Beige and Brown Sectional Sofa with Chaise14mi · Brighton Beach
- $450Selling3mi · Astoria
- $630Large Off-White Sectional Sofa13mi · Rosebank
- $519112" Oversized L Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa12mi · Little Neck
- $150Light Beige L shaped Sofa3mi · Chelsea
- $50Sofa Bed with Storage2mi · Murray Hill
- $698Beige Corduroy Sleeper Sofa Sectional With Storage10mi · Jamaica
- $450Modern Gray Sectional Sofa1.6mi · Astoria
- $100Gray Upholstered Sofa with Round Pillows2mi · Long Island City
- $400Gray Corduroy Sectional Sofa7mi · Park Slope
- $344Black Cloud Sectional Sofa10mi · Sunset Park
- $65Convertible Sofa Bed with Ottoman1.4mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $180Light Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise7mi · Bushwick
- $130Gray Tufted Sofa convertible3mi · Long Island City
- $360Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise11mi · Canarsie
- $796Gray Tufted Sectional Sofa with Ottoman3mi · Long Island City
- $185COMFY Sectional Sofa with Chaise and10mi · Jamaica
- $250IKEA Sectional Sofa with Pull-out Bed8mi · East New York
- Reserved$310Large 4-Seater Sofa with Built-In Storage & Console1.9mi · Astoria
- $180White Tufted Sofa with Gold Trim5mi · East Harlem
- $1,080Modular Sectional Sofa13mi · Rosebank
- $210Gray Sectional Sofa with Ottoman11mi · Midwood
- $583Ashley beige/cream Sectional Couch (Delivery Available)5mi · Crotona Park
- $744Couch / sectional recliner Serious inquiries please!4mi · Longwood
- $328Large dark brown sectional sofa8mi · West Bronx
- $200Full size bed sofa, Excellent conditions10mi · Jamaica
- $349White Cloud Modular Sofa — Cream 3-Seater Sectional13mi · Iona University
- $225Oversized Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa w/ Chaise – 108”3mi · West Village
- $500Floyd Sofa 1.0 (3 seater sectional with reversible chaise)7mi · Park Slope
- $250Sectional Sofa with Chaise6mi · Soundview
- $80Green Velvet Sofa1.4mi · Roosevelt Island
- $486L-Shaped Sleepe Sofa Sectional w/ Storage Seats14mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $270Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise Lounge5mi · Jackson Heights
- $350Dark Brown Leather Corner Reclining Sectional Sofa / Couch7mi · College Point
- $252Tufted Mid-Century Modern Style Sofa10mi · East New York
- $582Cream Leather Reclining Sectional Sofa17mi · Richmondtown
- $299Couch Sofa IKEA LIDHULT 4-Seat Sectional with Chaise12mi · Gravesend
- $540Dark Gray Sectional Sofa3mi · Edgewater
- $628Cream Boucle Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $386Gray Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise1.5mi · Upper Manhattan
- $45Emerald Green Velvet Sofa5mi · Williamsburg
- $500Room & Board André 89” Sofa – $2,299 Retail12mi · Bensonhurst
- $504Cream Sectional Sofa with Chaise7mi · Middle Village
- $350IKEA Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise2mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $387Brown Three-Seater Reclining Sofa3mi · Astoria
- $220Tufted Sofa10mi · Midwood
- $150Comfy large sectional7mi · Bushwick
- $698Sofa Sleeper Sectional With Storage10mi · Jamaica
- $855BoConcept Modern Light Gray Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise7mi · Park Slope
- $980Sofa (Modular right facing)19mi · Westbury
- $120Dark Gray Velvet Tufted Sectional Sofa with Crystals7mi · Inwood
- $40IKEA sofa7mi · Flushing
- $350Burrow Nomad Velvet Sofa with Reversible Chaise 85" Navy Blue16mi · Rockaway Beach
- $400Dark Brown Leather Sectional Sofa11mi · Jamaica
- $228Beige Sectional Sofa with Ottoman7mi · Middle Village
- $1,046American style Chesterfield Sectional Sofa12mi · St. Albans
- $1,000Beige Corduroy L-Shaped Sectional Sofa16mi · Edgemere
- $80Laz-Boy 3 Piece Sectional Sofa - MOVING SALE12mi · Dunwoodie
- $152Sofa10mi · Borough Park
- $80IKEA EKOLMLA Sofa, Kilanda light beige8mi · Norwood
- $517WJS Home Velluno Deluxe Cloud 3-Seater Sectional1.5mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $550Article Green Velvet Sofa7mi · Carroll Gardens
- $352 piece Blue Velvet Convertible Sofa6mi · College Point
- $485Gray Velvet Tufted Curved Sofa9mi · Ozone Park
- $160Quality custom-made couch brand new with extra four pillows12mi · Paramus
- $750Gray Sectional Couch - Clean and Ready6mi · Morris Heights
- $240Light Gray West Elm sofa4mi · East Elmhurst
- $2173-Seat Sofa with Brand New Cover2mi · Astoria
- FreeArtists Couch8mi · Cypress Hills
- $800Rove Lab M1 Sofa Sectional3mi · Astoria
- $145White sofa1.9mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $350Modern Beige Fabric Sofa10mi · South Side
- $195Sofa (Klippan IKEA) with custom legs and cover1.7mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $600DWR Bantam 84 mid century sofa7mi · Cobble Hill
- $600Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise13mi · Little Neck
- $270Gray Sleeper Sofa5mi · Financial District
- $245Gray Velvet Sofa Bed with Gold Accents9mi · Briarwood
- $650Brown Leather Sofa with Cup Holders10mi · Fresh Meadows
- $1,000HAY Mags Soft Low Sectional Sofa7mi · Carroll Gardens
- $558Sectional Sofa with Chaise6mi · Corona
- $475Convertible sleeper sofa7mi · Carroll Gardens
- $898Gray Ribbed Plush Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $809110" Convertible Sofa Bed with Storage Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $593West Elm Whitman Sofa - 86''7mi · Williamsburg
- $898Large Gray Ribbed Fabric Sectional Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $700Cream Modular Sectional Sofa7mi · Forest Hills
- $798Cream Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman10mi · Jamaica
- $315Dark Gray Sectional Sofa3mi · Hamilton Heights
- $494White Tufted Velvet Sofa7mi · Flushing
- $500Coalesse 3 seater sofa17mi · Woodmere
- $155Blue 6ft Velvet Tufted Sofa with Gold Legs8mi · Crown Heights
- $1,850Boucle Sectional Sofa8mi · Brownsville
- $642Modern Gray and Red Sectional Sofa11mi · Midwood
- $125Modern Furniture Waiting Sofa For Living Room1.8mi · Midtown East
- $450White Two-Seater Loveseat Sofa7mi · Gowanus
- $698Cream Boucle Corner Sofa with Storage Ottoman10mi · Jamaica
- $55Light Gray Two-Seater Sofa10mi · Flatbush
- $300Brown Faux Leather Sofa with ottoman7mi · Spuyten Duyvil
- $150Sofa love seat1.2mi · Lincoln Square
- $65Beige Two-Seater Loveseat Sofa2mi · Midtown South Central
- $2,267Room & Board Linger Custom Sectional Sofa3mi · Greenpoint
- $700Sectional Modular Room And Board Cloud Couch7mi · Gowanus
- $450Beige Sectional Sofa with Ottoman4mi · Lower East Side
- $1,440Austral White Modular Sectional Sofa with 2 Pillows9mi · Flushing
- $650Couch3mi · Astoria
- $75Grey Diamond Tufted Sofa4mi · East Village
- $500Gray Sectional Sofa with Pillows16mi · Rockaway Beach
- $40Home Elegance Iniko Sofa in Red3mi · Cliffside Park
- $898Large Gray Ribbed Fabric Sectional Sofa Bed10mi · Jamaica
- $95Sectional Sofa with Reclining Feature12mi · Bensonhurst
- $1,832Living Room8mi · Kew Gardens Hills
- $130Black Loveseat Sofa Bed with USB Charging10mi · Co-op City
- $153Cream or Salmon Velvet Loveseat with Bolster Pillows8mi · Crown Heights
- $530Annaliese Vintage Leather Sofa in Gray by Modani1.9mi · Murray Hill
- $500White Boucle Channel Tufted Sofa3mi · North Bergen
- $243Black Leather Sofa with Pull-Out Bed6mi · Inwood
- $495Gray Velvet Tufted Sofa9mi · Ozone Park
- $450White Sectional Sofa with Chaise27mi · South Farmingdale
- $310Vintage Tufted Velvet Sofa10mi · Midwood
- $1,500White Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $130 or tradeGray 3-Seater Sofa5mi · Financial District
- $1,440Love seat and couch3mi · Harlem
- $750Beige Sectional Sofa10mi · Canarsie
- $300Green Mid-Century Style Sofa - Make an offer11mi · Bay Ridge
- $540Sofa Bed9mi · Woodhaven
- $540White Corduroy Sofa with Storage9mi · Sunset Park
- $140Black Faux Leather Loveseat Sofa9mi · Flatbush
- $252Tufted Gray Sofa10mi · East New York
- $290Bob’s Furniture Gray 4-Seat Sectional Sofa with Chaise couch12mi · Dyker Heights
- $340Tan Faux Leather Sofa9mi · Ozone Park
- $99Teal Velvet Tufted Chesterfield Sofa22mi · Nyack
- $250L-shaped leather couch7mi · Crown Heights
- $117Dark Gray Three-Seater Sofa5mi · The Heights
- FreeBrown Two-Seater Sofa gratis6mi · Corona
- $200Sofa pull out bed2mi · Hudson Yards
- $99Dark Gray Three-Seater Sofa Bed1.7mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $450Willa Arlo Interiors Naomi Black Velvet Sofa3mi · Mott Haven
- $299Greco Vintage Upholstered Boneless 3-Seat Sofa – Green13mi · South Broad Street
- $150Grey Couch7mi · Parkchester
- $898110" Convertible Sectional Sofa Bed with Storage Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $280Black Leather Sectional Sofa with Recliners10mi · Co-op City
- $350Black Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Ottoman 🥕8mi · Norwood
- $140Gray Velvet Three-Seater Sofa3mi · Gramercy Park
- FreeFloral Print Sofa with Decorative Pillow15mi · Todt Hill
- $300IKEA FRIHETEN Sleeper sofa, Bomstad black3mi · Chelsea
- $837RH Sylvain Fabric Sofa8mi · Woodhaven
- $500Bellona Sofa beds12mi · Southeast Yonkers
- $499Burgundy Velvet Tufted Sofa1.4mi · Roosevelt Island
- $10,000Chester Moon White Leather Sofa5mi · TriBeCa
- $798Benchcraft Gray Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $117Black "Bubble" Sofa13mi · One Clinton Park
- $590Grey fabric L - shaped sectional couch5mi · Washington Heights
- $450IKEA SÖDERHAMN Sofa with Chaise – Light Green / Sage1.4mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $275 or tradeLight Blue Teal Tufted Lounge Sofa Couch6mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $50Beige Three-Seater Sofa13mi · Bellerose
- $379Gray Tufted 3-Seat Sofa with Accent Pillows10mi · Jamaica
- $711Black Tufted Sectional Sofa8mi · Forest Hills
- $2,200Sectional Sofa3mi · Flatiron District
- $450Brown Reclining Sectional Sofa16mi · Elmont
- $312Couch9mi · Flatbush
- $798Dark Gray Corduroy Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman10mi · Jamaica
- $700Ashley Large Light Gray U shape Sectional Sofa5mi · Fort George
- $189Light Gray Fabric Sofa5mi · Paulus Hook
- $150Black Leather Couch3mi · Kips Bay
- $2,162Crate & Barrel Lounge Natural Fabric 2 Piece Sectional11mi · Saddle Brook
- $405White Sectional Sofa with Plush Upholstery6mi · College Point
- $162Pink Velvet Tufted Sofa10mi · South Side
- $441Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $278Brown Leather Reclining Sofa14mi · Glen Oaks
- $360Brown Three-Seat Reclining Sofa with Center Console3mi · Astoria
- $698Gray Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $360Faux Leather Sofa & Love seat14mi · Coney Island
- $500Large Sectional Sofa with Ottoman - Light Gray19mi · Hartsdale
- $375Curved Linen Sofa with Exposed Wood Frame7mi · Washington Heights
- FreeBlack Reclining Sofa11mi · Bergen Beach
- $300Beige Two-Seater Sofa10mi · South Side
- $400Dark Gray Pull Out Sofa Bed12mi · Oakland Gardens
- $32Dark Gray 3-Seater Sofa11mi · Hollis
- $300Gray Sofa4mi · Concourse
- $150Beige Modular Sofa4mi · Mott Haven
- $998SOFA + LOVESEAT + CHAIR 60% OFF10mi · Jamaica
- $200Cream 3-Seater Sofa with Textured Fabric4mi · Sunnyside
- $600Grey Brynn 2-pc. Sofa Chaise W/ Pop Up Sleeper And Storage5mi · The Heights
- $585Black Faux Leather 3-Seater Recliner Sofa10mi · Sunset Park
- $900Article Abisko 91" Sofa - Quartz White3mi · Greenpoint
- $315Noelle Graphite Woven Sofa5mi · Concourse
- $120Velvet Loveseat7mi · Rego Park
- $49New Furniture Sale: Sofas & Bar Stools18mi · Kenilworth
- $70Three-Seater Sofa3mi · Astoria
- $195Mint Velvet Sofa with Bolster Pillows - for best offer3mi · Long Island City
- $998Signature Design by Ashley Black Sectional Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $1,350White/Gray 3+ Seater Sectional Sofa with Chaise1.1mi · Upper East Side
- $95Sofa/couch custom-made like brand new with extra pillows $9512mi · Paramus
- $210Gray Three-Seater Sofa4mi · West Bronx
- $50Sofa9mi · Baychester
- $250Used L-shaped Suede Couch9mi · East New York
- $525Gray Sleeper Sofa with Matching Ottoman3mi · East Harlem
- $650Gray Leather Sectional Sleeper Sofa with Two Ottomans17mi · West Hempstead
- $100White Leather Three-Seater Sofa4mi · Sunnyside
- $798Ashley Sectional Sofa - $79810mi · Jamaica
- $379Pink Kidney-Shaped Curved Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $306Sectional Sofa with Ottoman8mi · Forest Hills Gardens
- $2993-piece Victorian sectional couch13mi · Marine Park
- $270Sectional Sofa with Chaise7mi · Forest Hills Gardens
- $800Room & Board Light Beige Sofa1.2mi · Lincoln Square
- $400Gray 3-Seater Sofa17mi · Woodmere
- $270Brown Velvet Chesterfield Sofa5mi · Jackson Heights
- $1,208Dark Grey Leather Reclining Sofa with LED Lighting4mi · Concourse Village
- $166Black Faux Leather Oval Sofa Loveseat8mi · Crown Heights
- $150IKEA SÖDERHAMN Sofa with open end - Dark Gray4mi · Woodside
- FreeOpen offers 3-Seater Reclining Couch 2-Seater Reclining Loveseat6mi · Maspeth
- $800Gray L-Shaped Sectional Sofa8mi · Pelham Parkway
- $630Dark green upholstered sofa9mi · East Flatbush
- $367 or tradeBob’s furniture Sofa come bed 2 in 1 it’s in gray color13mi · Marine Park
- $77Brown Leather Sectional Sofa29mi · Newfield - Westover - Turn of River
- $800Grey Tufted Sectional Sofa with Nailhead Trim15mi · Rosedale
- $898Gray Corduroy Sleeper Sectional Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $130Dark Brown Leather Sofa17mi · New Dorp
- $450Tufted Sectional Sofa with Chaise3mi · Mott Haven
- $698Gray Fabric Sofa and Loveseat Set10mi · Jamaica
- $400Sofa Sectional with Ottoman7mi · College Point
- $1,100Black faux Leather Dual Recliner Sofa - 3 Seat11mi · Jamaica
- $450Light Gray Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $698Corduroy Fabric Sectional Sofa With Bed10mi · Jamaica
- $275Dark Brown Reclining Sofa with Nailhead Trim11mi · Jamaica
- $180 or tradeMAXOYO Loveseat Sofa Couch9mi · Brownsville
- $117Blue Tufted Suede Sofa7mi · Bushwick
- $449Sectional Sofa: Bed & Storage Sofa14mi · Floral Park
- $115Intex Inflatable Corner Sofa2mi · East Harlem
- $798Sectional Sofa with Ottoman10mi · Jamaica
- $588🛋 SOFA & LOVESEAT SET – $588 🔥10mi · Jamaica
- $70Gray Sofa9mi · Broadway–Flushing
- $400Green Velvet Sofa5mi · Financial District
- $550Joybird Eliot Twin Sleeper Sofa / Loveseat - Teal17mi · West Hempstead
- $496Grey Velvet Tufted Sofa with Crystal Buttons9mi · Ozone Park
- $798Sofa & Loveseat Sale - Sleep, Store, Save10mi · Jamaica
- $77 or tradeWhite Fabric Loveseat Sofa10mi · Flatbush
- $429Brown Chenille Channel-Tufted Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $65Jennifer Convertible 2-seat Sofa17mi · Dobbs Ferry
- $200Gray Ashley Reclining Sofa1.6mi · Morningside Heights
- $299CB2 Avec Grey Sofa (Mid-Century Modern / 87”) - $299 OBO6mi · Bushwick
- $964Gray Leather Power Reclining Sofa11mi · Midwood
- $750IKEA finnela pull out sofa bed9mi · Richmond Hill
- $377Blue Velvet Sectional Sofa12mi · Bensonhurst
- $1,350Cream Teddy Fabric Sectional Sofa with Ottoman1.5mi · Upper West Side
- $120Teddy Sofa-A Piece — Brand New, Unopened21mi · Westbury
- $800Pottery Barn Pearce Sectional0.8mi · Upper East Side
- $269Blue Velvet Sofa with Pillows and storage4mi · Washington Heights
- $1,800RH Cloud Sofa - 2 Luxe Corner Pieces (Holland & Sherry Bouclé)3mi · Long Island City
- $915Black Tufted Sofa with Gold Accents5mi · East Elmhurst
- $450Sofa5mi · Claremont Village
- $600Dark Gray Leather Sectional Sofa3mi · Long Island City
- $698White Boucle Corner Sectional Sofa with Storage Ottoman10mi · Jamaica
- $1,050Designer sofa, great condition B&B Italia “Harry” Sofa / Couch6mi · Clinton Hill
- $598SLEEPER SOFA CHAISE SECTIONAL SALE10mi · Jamaica
- $250Modani sectional sofa for sale1.1mi · Upper East Side
- $300Four Hands Lawndale Sofa3mi · Long Island City
- $1,170Selling Crate & Barrel Barrett II Leather Sectional Sofa1.4mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $150Velvet Black Sofa with Studded Arms8mi · Brownsville
- $798Ashley Sectional Sofa10mi · Jamaica
- $225Light Beige Sofa with Decorative Pillows13mi · Gravesend
- FreeReclining Sofa from Ashley12mi · Oakland Gardens
- $490Black Velvet Sectional Sofa with Tufted Accents9mi · East Flatbush
- $585Gray L-Shaped Sectional Sofa7mi · Glendale
- $285Tan Faux Leather Sofa9mi · Ozone Park
- $1,100Modular Boucle Sofa - Cream10mi · Lindenwood
- $628Large L-Shaped Corner Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $250Gray Loveseat Sofa with Two Cushions6mi · College Point
- $450Cream Leather Sectional Sofa with Recliner7mi · Pelham Parkway
- $252Gray Sofa5mi · Lower East Side
- $2,100 or tradeMartha’s Vineyard Slip Sofa4mi · West Village
- $4892 Sofas9mi · Ozone Park
- $500Coalesse designer sofa17mi · Woodmere
- $1,250LEE Industries 94" Deep Sofa – Made in USA7mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $299Greco Vintage Upholstered Boneless 3-Seat Sofa – Beige13mi · South Broad Street
- $89Green Upholstered Sofa-Bed7mi · Fordham
- $29Greco Vintage Upholstered Boneless 3-Seat Sofa – Gray13mi · South Broad Street
- $95Sofa custom made new $9512mi · Paramus




