Buy and sell used Furniture
- $5Wall Mirror2mi · Downtown Brooklyn
- $20Rattan Nightstand with Built-in Power Outlet3mi · Central Park
- $384-Drawer Vertical Fabric Dresser Storage Tower8mi · Ozone Park
- $384-Drawer Fabric Storage Dresser - Black8mi · Ozone Park
- $180White Tufted Sofa with Gold Trim9mi · East Harlem
- $80Dark Green Boucle Rocking Chair9mi · East Harlem
- $170X2 Four-Panel Wood Room Divider with Shelves11mi · Norwood
- $200Cream Kitchen Pantry Cabinet5mi · Ditmars Steinway
It’s easier in the apps- $99Wooden Drop-Leaf Folding Dining Table6mi · Sunset Park
- $28Sterilite 3-Drawer Rolling Cart6mi · Sunset Park
- $180Adjustable Height Standing Desk White6mi · Sunset Park
- $100Blue/Green Velvet Armchair5mi · Sunset Park
- $25Handmade Coffee Table with Anime Character Design0.6mi · Lower East Side
- $130White Six-Drawer Dresser5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $50Beige Three-Seater Sofa13mi · Bellerose
- $50Set of Two Metal Nesting Side Tables1.9mi · Chelsea
- $200Industrial Style TV Stand with Metal Mesh Doors5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $200Dining table and 4 chairs set1.9mi · Chelsea
- $32White Mesh Office Chair9mi · Claremont
- $150Mirror and Black Storage Console with Woven Baskets and Mirror5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- FreeCloth storages(under bed)1.9mi · Koreatown
- $65Tufted Faux Leather Bench3mi · Roosevelt Island
- $35Dark Brown Two-Drawer Nightstand6mi · Bay Ridge
- $160IKEA KALLAX Shelving Unit Black-brown6mi · Bay Ridge
- $90Blue Foam Mattress Topper king size11mi · Morris Park
- $120White Tall Dresser4mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $12 or tradeBathroom/Kitchen White Shelf 4 Levels8mi · Bensonhurst
- $115Green Velvet Swivel Chair3mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $375Article MCM Oak Sideboard Cabinet1.8mi · Kips Bay
- $65Black L-Shaped Gaming/office Desk8mi · Bensonhurst
- $175IKEA FOLDING TABLE10mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $401500 piece puzzle table7mi · Midwood
- $400Queen Size Bed with Slat Style Frame and King Koil Mattress13mi · Rockaway Beach
- $200Beautiful iron glasstop coffee table and 2 end tables8mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $2002 beautiful black velvet large chairs8mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $35Modern Wood and White Desk with Two Drawers3mi · Sunnyside
- $125Twin Size Steel Loft Bed with Desk9mi · Soundview
- $60 or tradeWhite L-Shaped Reversible Computer Desk14mi · Inwood
- $40Solid Wood Accent Table / End Table – Vintage Style PICK UP ONLY5mi · West New York
- $75Style Bronze Floor Lamp – Excellent Condition Pick up only5mi · West New York
- $180Ashley store 2 nightstands both of them pick up only5mi · West New York
- $200Pick up only - Ashley Store Wooden Dining Table with Bench5mi · West New York
- $254-shelf Metal Bookshelf6mi · Corona
- $100Round Wood Dining Table6mi · Corona
- $100Computer desk (pine wood)8mi · Richmond Hill
- $350Grey Plush Chaise Lounge with Pillows4mi · Crown Heights
- $80Brown dresser4mi · Crown Heights
- $60Cabinet storage organizer4mi · Crown Heights
- $80Wooden Dresser4mi · Crown Heights
- $40Black Rolling Standing Desk10mi · Washington Heights
- $200Set of (2) Vintage 1930’s Wooden nightstands4mi · Upper East Side
- $350Vintage Sage Green Loveseat - high quality fabric4mi · Upper East Side
- $95Blue Metal Dresser Storage Drawers9mi · Fort George
- $80Industrial Style Bar Cart1.3mi · Rose Hill
- $50Classic Wooden Rocking Chair1.3mi · Rose Hill
- $10White Wall-Mounted Cube Shelf0.6mi · Bowery
- $808 Foot Foldable Table3mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $159- Tier Gray Shoe Rack13mi · Saddle Brook
- $450CB2 Smythe Media Console3mi · Central Park
- $15Gray Hammock Chair with Pillows and Storage Bag3mi · Upper East Side
- $200Modani Modern Round Cuddle Chair5mi · Prospect-Lefferts Gardens
- $100Red Wavy Pattern Armchair with Black Frame9mi · Howard Beach
- $55IKEA Dining Table5mi · Astoria
- $135White Mirrored Cabinet11mi · Throgs Neck
- $135White and Beige/Champagne Dresser with Mirrored Design11mi · Throgs Neck
- $45Emerald Green Velvet Sofa1.1mi · Williamsburg
- $200Oak Dresser with Drawers10mi · Coney Island
- $250Brown Faux Leather Reclining Loveseat with Media Center Console10mi · Coney Island
- $10White Shoe Cabinet with 3 Drawers8mi · Washington Heights
- $60Industrial Style Kitchen Baker's Rack3mi · Roosevelt Island
- $400(Available for 2) Eight Sleep 5-Layer Mattress5mi · Astoria
- $450Willa Arlo Interiors Naomi Black Velvet Sofa6mi · Mott Haven
- $90Set of 4 Stackable Black Metal Bar Stools7mi · Midwood
- $180New Pocket Spring Mattress7mi · Midwood
- $10White Louvre Wall Cabinet7mi · Midwood
- $130(6) 6ft Portable Rectangle Foldable Tables5mi · Crown Heights
- $150White and Wood Coffee Table with Drawers5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $12Floor Lamp1.6mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $200Dark Wood 5-Drawer Dresser5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $200Distressed Gray Accent Cabinet5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $210White Tall Shoe Cabinet with Glass Doors5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $200White Farmhouse Style Wardrobe5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $200White Farmhouse Style Wardrobe Armoire5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $200White Storage Cabinet with Fluted Glass Doors5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $60Gray Wood Nightstand with Two Drawers3mi · Roosevelt Island
- $100Set of Two Cream Accent Chairs3mi · Long Island City
- $10Rustic wooden Two-Tier Side Table3mi · Roosevelt Island
- $95Set of 2 Vintage-Look Skirted Green Accent Dining Chairs9mi · Dyker Heights
- $652 Cream Vintage-Look Shabby Chic Accent Vanity Stools9mi · Dyker Heights
- $602 Cream Vintage-Look Shabby Chic Floral Accent Stools9mi · Dyker Heights
- $38Espresso Colored Wood Grain Folding Table4mi · Park Slope
- $650Vintage Bedroom Dresser & Very Large Mirror - Delivery Extra7mi · Flushing
- $280Espresso Narrow 6-Drawer Dresser - Delivery Available7mi · Flushing
- $280Rustic Mid-Century Style 5 Drawer Dresser - Delivery Extra7mi · Flushing
- $130Mirrored Console Table / Cabinet - Delivery Available10mi · Flushing
- $850Bedroom Set 5-Piece Dressers Nightstands & Mirror Delivery Extra10mi · Flushing
- $80Black Console Table with Drawer5mi · Woodside
- $60Office table with file cabinet with white faux office chair18mi · Northwest Yonkers
- $400Asari Chair by Herman Miller3mi · Clinton Hill
- $25Metal Coat Rack Stand7mi · Corona
- $98Grey Vanity Table with Mirror and Drawers8mi · Kew Gardens
- $98Marble Top Console Table with Black Metal Frame8mi · Kew Gardens
- $17Black 2-Tier Shoe Rack7mi · Manhattanville
- $97Full size Wooden Bed Frame7mi · Manhattanville
- $92Kitchen Island Cart with Trash Can and Storage7mi · Manhattanville
- $72Metal Full/Bed Frame and mattress4mi · Long Island City
- $296King Size Tufted Bed Frame + Box Spring $3009mi · Fort Lee
- $98Industrial High Top Table with Two Stools7mi · Harlem
- $47Modern Vanity Table with LED Mirror2mi · Midtown Center
- $49Gray Decorative Wall Cabinet with Drawer4mi · Long Island City
- $138Vanity + Chair✨️Like New✨️6mi · Jackson Heights
- $796Gray Tufted Sectional Sofa with Ottoman3mi · Long Island City
- $35Black Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair8mi · Kew Gardens
- $11Modern C-Shaped Side Table8mi · Kew Gardens
- $145Gray Vanity Table with Storage Cabinet6mi · East New York
- $13Black Metal Counter Height Bar Stool6mi · East Elmhurst
- $378-Drawer Fabric Dresser Storage Tower8mi · Kew Gardens
- $29Full Length Standing Mirror with Black Frame3mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $37Set of 2 Black Bar Stools10mi · Inwood
- $38Brand new Ikea coffee table4mi · Astoria
- $87brand new living room set - Sold together or separately4mi · Astoria
- $78modern, brand new , soft and artsy red chair4mi · Astoria
- $75IKEA Knotten Standing Desk0.4mi · Lower East Side
- $66Luxton Ergonomic Kneeling Chair3mi · Clinton Hill
- $44Vanity desk4mi · Union City
- $494White Tufted Velvet Sofa8mi · Flushing
- $344Black Cloud Sectional Sofa6mi · Sunset Park
- $91Rustic Louvered TV Stand9mi · Hillcrest
- $126Twin XL 12-Inch Medium Firm Mattress6mi · Sunset Park
- $582Cream Leather Reclining Sectional Sofa13mi · Richmondtown
- $581Modern Marble Look Media Console13mi · Richmondtown
- $22Under-Bed Storage Drawers – Brand New!4mi · Sunnyside
- $27Small10mi · Fresh Meadows
- $176Twin Size Upholstered Hydraulic Storage Bed6mi · Sunset Park
- $12Cella 3-Tier Rolling Utility Cart White7mi · Woodhaven
- $200IKEA Hemnes 8-Drawer Dresser Dark Gray5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $100Cream Accent Armchair with Tufted Back3mi · Long Island City
- $579Traditional 100% Varnished Wood Cabinet7mi · Dyker Heights
- $221Silver 5-Drawer Dresser with Embossed Texture6mi · East Flatbush
- $197Vienna-Style Upholstered Twin Daybed / Trundle (Navy Blue)21mi · Atlantic Highlands
- $55Black and Wood Tone Storage Console5mi · Prospect Park
- $386Gray Fabric Sectional Sofa with Chaise5mi · Upper Manhattan
- $1,908Bedroom set for sale.12mi · Norwood
- $15White Two-Drawer Nightstand3mi · Roosevelt Island
- $105Adjustable Standing Desk Converter2mi · Clinton Hill
- $76Black 4-Drawer Dresser with Gold Handles9mi · Bath Beach
- $271White Wardrobe with Mirrored Doors8mi · Gravesend
- $55Metal & Glass Desk8mi · Bay Ridge
- $438Table no chairs10mi · Parkchester
- $142Metal Twin over Full Bunk Bed with Power Station5mi · Sunset Park
- $10IKEA White Mirror1.9mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $95Queen Size Mattress9mi · Jamaica
- $59Lifetime Folding Table14mi · Riverdale
- $1,590The Sagewood Cabinet by Artera | Expandable Kitchen Island7mi · Hamilton Heights
- $15White 4-Tier Rolling Storage Cart8mi · Ozone Park
- $339Silver Bunk Bed with Integrated Storage11mi · Morris Park
- $63Faux Marble Console Table12mi · Allerton
- $72Industrial Black Wine Bar Cabinet12mi · Allerton
- $73Small coffee table12mi · Allerton
- $31Industrial Style End Table4mi · Astoria
- $213-Tier Rustic Industrial Side Table4mi · Astoria
- $60Multipurpose Sewing Machine Table6mi · Harlem
- $377I am selling sturdy, beautiful furniture6mi · Morningside Heights
- $237Mustard Yellow Velvet Accent Chair9mi · Mill Basin
- $26Rustic Industrial Kitchen Baker's Rack with Cabinet9mi · Palisades Park
- $66Light Blue Bedroom Swivel Chair4mi · Astoria
- $176Large black extendable 6-person dining table & chairs6mi · Midwood
- $71Shaker-Style Solid Dark Oak Armoire / Wardrobe21mi · Atlantic Highlands
- $114Two Vintage Accent Chairs8mi · College Point
- $188Set of 2 Grey Swivel Bar Stools7mi · Forest Hills
- $31Black Faux Leather Platform Full Size Bed Frame11mi · Pelham Bay
- $19Black and Brown Shoe Bench11mi · Pelham Bay
- $114Mid-Century Art Display Side Table – 20”5mi · Kensington
- $122Large Full-Length Gold Ornate Mirror11mi · Riverdale
- $34Dark Wood 8-Cube Bookshelf6mi · Flatbush
- $31Wine bottle and wine glasses shelves5mi · Upper West Side
- $65Book shelf5mi · Upper West Side
- $26IKEA Tarva 3-Drawer Chest7mi · Corona
- $69Wooden Half-Moon Console Table with Glass Top5mi · Ridgewood
- $138Dark Wood Coffee Table with Storage7mi · Ozone Park
- $100Farmhouse Sliding Barn Door TV Stand9mi · Soundview
- $466Dining table9mi · Whitestone
- $371Queen Bedroom Set: Frame, Nightstand, Dresser & Mirror5mi · Brownsville
- $254Oitdoor sofa15mi · North New Hyde Park
- $42Round Glass and Chrome Side Table11mi · Jamaica Estates
- $92Wall Mirror11mi · Jamaica Estates
- $5124-Door Wardrobe with Mirrored Doors and Drawers7mi · East Elmhurst
- $3,215One-of-a-Kind Hand-Painted Alice Inspired Storage Chest3mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $228West Elm Modern Gold and Clear Floor Lamp2mi · East Williamsburg
- $76Armario6mi · Corona
- $110Mesas6mi · Corona
- $109Modern Black Glass Bar Cart10mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $42Adjustable Portable Laptop Desk5mi · Jackson Heights
- $201Vintage Hand-Painted Green Side Table10mi · Soundview
- $45Modern Glass Coffee Table6mi · Midwood
- $647Wooden Dining Table Set5mi · Prospect Park South
- $322Personal desk12mi · Norwood
- $69IKEA TROTTEN 2-Drawer White Unit on Casters5mi · Astoria
- $37Minimalist Round Wall Mirror with Silver Frame0.9mi · Greenwich Village
- $55White Portable Folding Crib7mi · Canarsie
- $41Set of Two Black Faux Leather Bar Stools15mi · Lawrence
- $29Blue Metal Stools bar stool, office stool7mi · Bensonhurst
- $328Large dark brown sectional sofa12mi · West Bronx
- $385Large 70” Traditional Wood Dresser – Hidden Center Drawers1.1mi · Williamsburg
- $14,458Round White Marble Dining Table Set14mi · Bellerose
- $52Floating Wall-Mounted Desk with Drawers1.0mi · Gramercy Park
- $75Twin Ikea Bed Frame with Storage Drawers7mi · Harlem
- $35White Nightstand with Drawer7mi · Harlem
- $10Chrome Wall-Mounted Makeup Mirror – Extendable & Double-Sided7mi · Harlem
- $90White Standing Desk7mi · Harlem
- $550Article Green Velvet Sofa3mi · Carroll Gardens
- $200Modern Round Glass Coffee Table with Chrome Base3mi · Carroll Gardens
- $130White Vanity Table with LED Lighted Mirror6mi · East Flatbush
- $200Wooden Bed Frame with Blue Upholstered Headboard4mi · Upper East Side
- $20Set of Two Adjustable Curtain Rods7mi · Midwood
- $700Wooden Dresser with Mirror7mi · Midwood
- $400Classic Wooden 5-Drawer Chest of Drawers7mi · Midwood
- $1,000Porter California King Sleigh Bed with 2 Storage Drawers7mi · Midwood
- $32Wooden Shoe Storage Cabinet12mi · Bayside Hills
- $303M Black Utility Holster10mi · Jamaica
- $40Two lamps vintage $405mi · Jackson Heights
- $80Grasscloth Wrapped Side Table17mi · West Hempstead
- $400Queen bed3mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $90IKEA Queen Size Bed Frame w/ Luroy Slats4mi · Upper East Side
- $2,700USM Haller Console Cabinet3mi · Fort Greene
- $110IKEA Hemnes 6-Drawer Chest7mi · Bay Ridge
- $50Set of Two Mid-Century Modern Nightstands7mi · Bay Ridge
- $8IKEA Lack Coffee Table White with wheels7mi · Hamilton Heights
- $310MCM 6 Drawer Dresser12mi · Van Cortlandt Park
- $40Black TV Stand Media Console4mi · Maspeth
- $20Vintage Wooden Footstool1.8mi · Williamsburg
- $90Set of Two Gray Bar Stools2mi · Long Island City
- $50Vintage Upholstered Dining Armchair18mi · Northwest Yonkers
- $80Large Antique White China Cabinet18mi · Northwest Yonkers
- $65Hydrolic chair10mi · West Brighton
- $60Set of Two Wood-Grain Nightstands4mi · Bedford-Stuyvesant
- $350Dark Brown Leather Corner Reclining Sectional Sofa / Couch8mi · College Point
- $120XL Twin Size Bed with Metal Bed Frame6mi · Upper West Side
- $30Two floor lamps: IKEA HOLMO paper lamp, torchiere reading light5mi · West Side
- $90Rustic Blue Wooden TV Stand12mi · Kingsbridge
- $190Full Size Upholstered Platform Bed Frame0.9mi · Gramercy Park
- $100Rustic Entry Table8mi · Briarwood
- $850Ornate Wooden Bedroom Dresser and Nightstand Set10mi · Fresh Meadows
- $500Floyd Sofa 1.0 (3 seater sectional with reversible chaise)3mi · Park Slope
- $80Full Size Bed Frame and Mattress10mi · Parkchester
- $30Wooden Bar Stools (Set of 2)3mi · Sunnyside
- $142Light Gray Chaise Lounge8mi · Marine Park
- $36Upholstered Gray Twin Bed Frame21mi · Dobbs Ferry
- $50Hall Tree Coat Rack with Bench5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $20Black Adjustable Floor Lamp1.0mi · Union Square
- $110White framed statement MIRRORS (single or both-better deal)1.9mi · Bushwick
- $900CB2 Forte Channeled Upholstered Queen Platform Bed – Like New1.5mi · NoMad
- $54Dark grey oversized bean bag25mi · Port Chester
- $1103 pcs 2 cube shelves organizer25mi · Port Chester
- $170NORDLI King Bed Frame with 6 Drawers8mi · Richmond Hill
- $200Full size bed sofa, Excellent conditions9mi · Jamaica
- $60White Round Tulip Pedestal Dining Table2mi · Brooklyn Heights
- $150Modern 5-Piece Dining Set with Faux Leather Chairs3mi · Long Island City
- $50Full-Length Standing Mirror with Storage & Hooks9mi · Jamaica
- $65TV Console, up to 75"9mi · Jamaica
- $125Dining room set9mi · Jamaica
- $425King Bedroom set9mi · Jamaica
- $50Pneumatic Overbed Table, Height Adjustable Mobile Desk (Walnut G3mi · Clinton Hill
- $50Pneumatic Overbed Table, Height Adjustable Mobile Desk (Black)3mi · Clinton Hill
- $25Narrow Storage Cabinet, Narrow Nightstand Dresser with 4 Drawers3mi · Clinton Hill
- $25Narrow Nightstand with 4 Drawers, Slim Bedside Table3mi · Clinton Hill
- $40Modern Square Glass Coffee Table6mi · Mott Haven
- $7Baleine Drawer and Shelf Liner2mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $1,850Boucle Sectional Sofa5mi · Brownsville
- $20Round Side Table with Storage Basket4mi · Upper West Side
- $30Vintage Wooden 2-Tier side table4mi · Upper West Side
- $20Black round pedestal accent table4mi · Upper West Side
- $500Ornate Italian Baroque / Hollywood Regency Style Carved Coffee T6mi · Rego Park
- $900Norman Cherner Dining Arm Chair1.9mi · East Williamsburg
- $1,200Restoration hardware Desk with Shelving4mi · Upper East Side
- $12 Matching Modular Scandinavian Inspired L-Shaped Desks4mi · Ridgewood
- $28068” Electric Fireplace TV Stand – White, Wood & Gold4mi · Ridgewood
- $10068” Modern TV Media Console – White, Wood & Gold4mi · Ridgewood
- $120dresser with merrier and side table for sale7mi · Ozone Park
- $180IKEA MORABO 3-seat Sofa, Gunnared Light Green Good12mi · Bayside
- $50Set 2 two dinning chairs with stretchy chair covers7mi · Rego Park
- $190Dining Table11mi · Flushing
- $155Queen Plush Mattress- compressed and rolled up4mi · Bushwick
- $90IKEA VOLLERSLEV High Pile Rug, White8mi · Gravesend
- $29L-Shaped Sectional Sofa Cover - Burgundy7mi · Ozone Park
- $90Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Bucket Seats17mi · Albertson
- $90Vintage Gold Accent Table6mi · Harlem
- $75Vintage Velvet Tufted Accent Chair6mi · Harlem
- $25 or tradeSweet Night Full Size TriFold Mat3mi · Sutton Place
- $40Metal Twin Bed Frame13mi · Bellerose
- $20mattress13mi · Bellerose
- $15IKEA BILLY Bookcase - White10mi · Flushing
- $35Wooden computer desk8mi · Gravesend
- $25Foldable Laptop Table with Fan & Light8mi · Gravesend
- $115Medium Firm Queen Size Mattress - 11 inch height8mi · Gravesend
- $129Techni Sport Gaming Chair8mi · Gravesend
- $250Irregular Gold Framed Floor Mirror7mi · Mott Haven
- $486L-Shaped Sleepe Sofa Sectional w/ Storage Seats10mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $200Dark Wood Dresser4mi · Maspeth
- $585Bob’s Dining Table with 6 Chairs — Used just few days!12mi · Norwood




