Buy and sell used Furniture
- $400FLOS IC Lights S1 Brass Pendant – $4001.5mi · Central Park
- $300CB2 Tesso Brass Metal Wall Mount Bookshelf1.5mi · Central Park
- $1,300Custom Reception Desk – Marble Top, Gold Trim – $1,300 OBO1.5mi · Central Park
- $100CB2 Black Nailhead Accent Chair x2,$100each OBO1.5mi · Central Park
- $50Vintage Tiered Side Table1.9mi · Sunnyside
- $70Gray Upholstered Queen Headboard1.9mi · Sunnyside
- $20SONGMICS 8 Drawer Dresser LGS124B01S3mi · Yorkville
- $350Curved Bow Front TV Console w/ Electric Fireplace8mi · Canarsie
It’s easier in the apps- FreeKids House twin Bed Frame with Storage Drawers and mattress12mi · Co-op City
- $35Black TV Stand with Drawers14mi · Bellerose
- $600REAL WHITE OAK Vintage Display Cabinet4mi · Maspeth
- $20Gold Rectangular Floor Mirror8mi · Flatbush
- $1,100(2) Dark Gray Velvet Chesterfield 3-seater Sofas14mi · Dumont
- $25Vintage Matte Black Wood 26” Folding TV Tray Table3mi · Downtown Brooklyn
- $315Brown Leather Reclining Loveseat with Console11mi · Bayside
- $80Gray Farmhouse Window Bench with Velvet Cushio3mi · Upper West Side
- $500Silver Dresser with Mirror14mi · Little Neck
- $210Black Dresser with 6 Drawers14mi · Little Neck
- $755-Tier White Storage Organizer with Doors0.7mi · Murray Hill
- $100Lift Top Coffee Table with Storage, Small Space Saving Wood Tabl6mi · Prospect-Lefferts Gardens
- $125Two Nightstands for Sale — Practically New!4mi · East Harlem
- $80Set of 4 Modern White Chairs with Wood Legs8mi · Ozone Park
- $198kitchen cabinets8mi · Ozone Park
- $30IKEA Nolmyra Mesh Chair – Black, Like New3mi · Astoria
- $80Wooden Dresser5mi · Crown Heights
- $1,349Bedroom Set - Bed, Dresser, Chest, Nightstand, Mirror18mi · Greenvale
- $99Brand new mattress twin full queen and king22mi · Greenvale
- $18Reupholstery shop plastic cover repair refinishing15mi · Greenvale
- $40Glory Furniture Wall Mirror - Wood Frame5mi · Ridgewood
- $60Modern Gold and Black Circular Accent Table5mi · Ridgewood
- $50IKEA Grey Upholstered Bed Frame4mi · Astoria
- $500Willa Arlo Interiors Naomi Black Velvet Sofa5mi · Mott Haven
- $25Red Bunjo Bungee Chair7mi · Highbridge
- $150Dining Room Table, (4) chairs11mi · Van Cortlandt Park
- $400Navy Blue Bathroom Vanity Cabinet with Sink14mi · Paterson
- $60Set of 4 Acrylic Stacking Stools/End Tables1.3mi · Midtown East
- $300Tufted Upholstered Queen Headboard15mi · Elmont
- $200Modern Two-Door Storage Cabinet with Wood Grain Finish15mi · Elmont
- $200Yellow Tufted Storage Ottoman Bench15mi · Elmont
- $165Machine Washable Green and Cream Area Rug6mi · Harlem
- $70Dark Brown Faux Leather Futon Sofa3mi · Yorkville
- $40JUMMICO 3-Piece Wooden Round Table & Chair Set3mi · Yorkville
- $45Zinus Kai Queen Bamboo and Metal Platform Bed Frame3mi · Yorkville
- $95Standing Desk with Wood Grain Top0.7mi · Murray Hill
- $28Modern Black Floor Lamp with Rectangular Shade4mi · East Harlem
- $1,500White Sectional Sofa with Chaise10mi · Jamaica
- $50Rustic Industrial Coffee Table with LED Lights0.7mi · Chelsea
- $10IKEA NISSAFORS Yellow Three-Tier Rolling Utility Cart6mi · Hamilton Heights
- $58IKEA White Lift-Top Coffee Table7mi · Washington Heights
- $25Black 2-Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet2mi · Upper East Side
- $800Mid Century Modern Tapiovaara-Style Dining Chairs4mi · Cobble Hill
- $183-Drawer Wooden Storage Tower0.7mi · Murray Hill
- $530Gray Velvet Tufted Sofa8mi · Ozone Park
- $185Black Wooden Writing Desk Excellent Comdition3mi · Upper West Side
- $29Black Folding Bed Frame8mi · Ozone Park
- $100White Farmhouse TV Stand6mi · Corona
- $40Black Office Chair12mi · Holliswood
- $299Black Metal and Glass Computer Desk12mi · Holliswood
- $100Set of 2 Tan Upholstered Accent Chairs10mi · Gravesend
- $706 LEGO Storage Brick Drawer Unit8mi · Soundview
- $220Bellini Wooden Dresser with Cabinet11mi · Bayside
- $40Large Glass Shelf 5 pcs1.3mi · Midtown Center
- $35set of stools all wood.11mi · Allerton
- $100Electric Fireplace Mantel9mi · Midwood
- $40 or tradeWhite 12-Cube Storage Organizer1.3mi · Midtown Center
- $45Marble Top Side Table1.3mi · Midtown Center
- $85White Metal Bar Cart with Shelving and two stools for free6mi · Harlem
- $1204-Drawer Cherry Wood Filing Cabinet1.3mi · Midtown Center
- $65Beige Two-Seater Loveseat Sofa0.3mi · Midtown South Central
- $200Round Nesting Coffee Table set w/ Side Accent Table7mi · Washington Heights
- $250Custom-Built IKEA Wardrobe / Closet – Excellent Condition12mi · Queens Village
- $400(Available for 2) Eight Sleep 5-Layer Mattress4mi · Astoria
- $20Hall China Rectangular Baker11mi · Bronx Park
- $499Gray Velvet Tufted Curved Sofa8mi · Ozone Park
- $65Modern Upholstered Rocking Chair - Wood Frame6mi · Jackson Heights
- $30Los 3 en Oferta6mi · Jackson Heights
- $30White 6-Drawer Rolling Storage Cabinet3mi · Upper West Side
- $125IKEA NORDEN Gateleg Table in Birch3mi · Upper West Side
- $45Black Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest3mi · Upper West Side
- $14Two-Tier Metal and Wood Shoe Rack11mi · Bronx Park
- $50Modern Dark Wood Desk with Drawer11mi · Bronx Park
- $25Black Wooden Spindle Back Chair11mi · Bronx Park
- $80My Green Mattress (Full Size)3mi · Sunnyside
- $1,000Authentic Cassina LC1 Cowhide Lounge Chair5mi · Bushwick
- $400Vintage set of four high-back dining chairs5mi · Bushwick
- $13CushZone Seat Cushion and Lumbar Support Pillow Set3mi · The Waterfront
- $10Black Metal Wire Shelf Unit1.6mi · Lower East Side
- $375Vintage Sage Green Loveseat - high quality fabric2mi · Upper East Side
- $134Wood dining table and 6 chairs16mi · Bayswater
- $150Vintage Krueger Fiberglass Arm Chair - Turquoise/Aqua5mi · Park Slope
- $70Safavieh Baltic White Dining Chairs (Set of 2)16mi · Herricks
- $45Full Length Standing Mirror4mi · Sunnyside
- $3,888Tempur-Pedic Mattress Split King Adjustable Frame Free Pillows0.3mi · Chelsea
- $70Gray Corduroy Sofa11mi · Gravesend
- $50Black Lacquer Side Table/Pedestal/Display7mi · Forest Hills
- $100Queen Bed Frame with Modern Wood Look Headboard and mattress2mi · Roosevelt Island
- $4White Wooden Tiered Shelf Unit3mi · Upper West Side
- $37Set of 2 Dark Wood Framed Square Mirrors10mi · Jamaica
- $1052 Dark Wood Ladder Bookshelves with Drawers10mi · Jamaica
- $59Dark Wood Console Table with Two Shelves10mi · Jamaica
- $59Round Corner Collection Side Table White Alder10mi · Sheepshead Bay
- $520WJS Home Velluno Deluxe Cloud 3-Seater Sectional1.2mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $220Etelifrank Extendable TV Stand1.3mi · Midtown Manhattan
- $200Counter Top Stools (1 or 2)3mi · Astoria
- $160Extendable Dining Table Counter Height3mi · Astoria
- $250Desk Office Chair3mi · Astoria
- $652 IKEA Franklin White Counter Stools3mi · Astoria
- $400IKEA FRIHETEN Sleeper sofa, Bomstad black0.7mi · Chelsea
- $200Round Pedestal dinner Accent Table 30x3010mi · Midwood
- $250Wooden Drop Leaf Dining Table10mi · Midwood
- $20Black Quilted Faux Leather Bar Stool0.3mi · NoMad
- $40Tiered Glass and Marble Display Stand10mi · Midwood
- $90Room & board Ottomons on wheels16mi · Woodmere
- $25IKEA Billy Bookcase 5-Unit Set1.3mi · Greenwich Village
- $200Oak Dresser with Drawers12mi · Coney Island
- $250Brown Faux Leather Reclining Loveseat with Media Center Console12mi · Coney Island
- $60Full-Length Standing Mirror with Storage & Hooks10mi · Jamaica
- $10Decorative Wall Mirror with Dark Wood Frame10mi · Marine Park
- $130Green Velvet Accent Chair with Gold Legs1.0mi · Alphabet City
- $199Industrial style metal and wood media console5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $664Dining Table Set with 8 Chairs27mi · Woodbury
- $630Kardiel Wyatt 76" Fabric Sofa Daybed2mi · Lower East Side
- $191Mid-Century Modern Walnut & Faux Leather Lounge Chair4mi · Harlem
- $147Gray Upholstered Full Size Bed Frame with Geometric Headboard4mi · Harlem
- $354Two Twin Bed Frames with Black Headboards6mi · Hamilton Heights
- $272Vintage Solid Wood 2-Drawer Dresser / Storage Chest2mi · Williamsburg
- $191Patterned Upholstered Sofa and Armchair Set2mi · Upper West Side
- $79IKEA HAVSTA Glass-door cabinet8mi · Bay Ridge
- $91Light Wood Corner Bookshelf10mi · Riverdale
- $728Set of Two Cream Boucle sofas and Coffee Table13mi · Southeast Yonkers
- $64Buylateral Tall 4 Door Pantry Storage Cabinet White9mi · Flushing
- $1,573Selling couch , dining table and chairs15mi · Floral Park
- $61Retro Metal Valet Stand12mi · Holliswood
- $180Modern Stylist Salon Chair9mi · Fordham
- $69White storage cabinet with open shelf9mi · Fordham
- $145Ashley olivet 2-Drawer Nightstand7mi · East Flatbush
- $345Ashley Olivet Silver 6-Drawer Dresser7mi · East Flatbush
- $123IKEA Björksnäs 5-drawer chest4mi · Prospect Heights
- $61Gold Metal and Glass Nesting Coffee Table25mi · Port Chester
- $95Round Glass Coffee Table9mi · Remsen Village
- $246Gray Velvet Sofa Bed with Gold Accents9mi · Briarwood
- $393Rustic Wood Bed Frame and Nightstand Set10mi · Jamaica
- $51Jewelry cabinet3mi · Upper East Side
- $152Black Retro High Back Armless Chair6mi · Hamilton Heights
- $480Queen Bedroom Set: Frame, Nightstand, Dresser & Mirror7mi · Brownsville
- $114Glass Dining Table with Chrome Pedestal Base8mi · Washington Heights
- $32Industrial Style 2-Drawer Storage Shelf12mi · Hollis
- $12Wooden Dining Chair with Padded Seat6mi · Rego Park
- $390Dark Wood Dining Table and 4 Chairs and bench.8mi · Midwood
- $973Gray Leather Power Reclining Sofa8mi · Midwood
- $27Wooden Jewelry Armoire with Mirror Cabinet14mi · Irvington
- $190Dining table set with four chairs7mi · Concourse Village
- $1,208Dark Grey Leather Reclining Sofa with LED Lighting7mi · Concourse Village
- $155Bbudin Beige Soft Plush Lounge Floor Chair5mi · Ridgewood
- $45Mirrored Crystal Pedestal Stand14mi · Irvington
- $45Mirrored Pedestal Stand with Crystal Detail14mi · Irvington
- $54Wooden Buffet Cabinet with Drawers9mi · Inwood
- $9Move out sale. Multiple items. Jersey city.3mi · Waterfront
- $525Gray Sleeper Sofa with Matching Ottoman5mi · East Harlem
- $114Set of 2 Black Bar Stools9mi · Ozone Park
- $212Un sofá cama azul con colchón extraible8mi · Soundview
- $40Black Standing Floor Mirror9mi · Inwood
- $297Wooden China Cabinet with Glass Doors5mi · Middle Village
- $120Set of 3 Upholstered Bar Stools9mi · Inwood
- $20Twin size memory foam mattress topper9mi · Inwood
- $567Sectional Sofa with Chaise6mi · Corona
- $367Round Wooden Dining Table with 4 Chairs6mi · Corona
- $17Wooden Shelf Floor Lamp17mi · Northeast Yonkers
- $274Convertible Sofa Bed in Light Gray6mi · Corona
- $330쇼파와 자동침대.11mi · Auburndale
- $17Emeco Style Aluminum Bar Stool with Black Seat1.3mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $47Convertible Blue Floor Chair and Lounger1.3mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $78Vendo base de cama individual!!10mi · Borough Park
- $123Black Vanity Mirror and White Corner Shelf6mi · East Elmhurst
- $144Modern Gold and White Accent Table ( 2 )3mi · Crown Heights
- $522112" Oversized L Shaped Modular Sectional Sofa13mi · Little Neck
- $4113-Piece Beige Leather Sofa Set11mi · Throgs Neck
- $45Beige Upholstered Rocking Chair8mi · Midwood
- $473Traditional Dark Wood China Cabinet12mi · Co-op City
- $290Mueble nuevo en su casa8mi · Sunset Park
- $39Set of Orange Bar Stools4mi · Long Island City
- $123IKEA Hemnes 8-Drawer Dresser Dark Gray14mi · Springfield Gardens
- $68Twin-Star Electric Fireplace with Wooden Mantel9mi · Inwood
- $2,267Room & Board Linger Custom Sectional Sofa1.8mi · Greenpoint
- $242Glam Style 5-Drawer White Chest with Crystal Accents10mi · Allerton
- $147Glam Style White Mirrored Nightstand10mi · Allerton
- $193Dark Wood Dresser with Matching Mirror0.4mi · Murray Hill
- $350Modern Beige Fabric Sofa13mi · South Side
- $43White Side Table with Drawer and Cabinet9mi · Flushing
- $151Living Spaces Six-Drawer Wooden Dresser3mi · Financial District
- $137Modular9mi · Flushing
- $143Glass Top Bistro Table and 4 Chairs0.7mi · Gramercy Park
- $140Gray Velvet Three-Seater Sofa0.7mi · Gramercy Park
- $659Set of 8 Traditional Dining Chairs0.7mi · Gramercy Park
- $97Furniture moving12mi · Clifton
- $558Set of 4 Upholstered Dining Chairs7mi · Washington Heights
- $93Tables8mi · Flatlands
- $57Storage Organizer8mi · Flatlands
- $57Delivery 🚚 y mudanzas7mi · Washington Heights
- $150White Vanity Table with LED Lighted Mirror8mi · East Flatbush
- $320Bedroom Set - Dresser, Nightstand, Bed Frame15mi · Glen Oaks
- $20IKEA Side Table 2 - Beige15mi · Glen Oaks
- $52Vintage Floral Armchair with Ottoman15mi · Glen Oaks
- $101Queen Size 10 Inch Memory Foam Mattress4mi · Astoria
- $100Industrial High Top Table with Two Stools6mi · Harlem
- $185Steve Silver Company Dining Table Set15mi · Dunwoodie
- $118Queen Mattress and Metal Bed Frame23mi · City Center
- $41White Ornate Full-Length Mirror5mi · Harlem
- $111Black Corner Storage Unit5mi · Harlem
- $300King Size Tufted Bed Frame + Box Spring $3008mi · Fort Lee
- $153White Glass Display Cabinet9mi · Briarwood
- $104-Drawer Fabric Storage Tower4mi · East Harlem
- $25Red Velvet Storage Accent Chair4mi · East Harlem
- $73Cream Boucle Cloud Shape Office Chair3mi · Crown Heights
- $240Cubitac White Kitchen Cabinets (2 Pieces)12mi · Holliswood
- $20Wooden Coat Rack Tree0.8mi · Union Square
- $22Wooden Storage Cabinet with Drawer and Shelves0.8mi · Union Square
- $85Full size Metal Bed Frame+Mattress0.7mi · Murray Hill
- $65Kitchen Island Table with Two Stools9mi · Bensonhurst
- $125Oval Wood Coffee Table with Black Metal Legs by Modani0.7mi · Murray Hill
- $2,200Bill Sofield for Baker Furniture Mahogany Raku Coffee Table2mi · Upper East Side
- $50Modern Vanity Table with LED Mirror1.2mi · Midtown Center
- $400Bob’s Furniture Rustic Dark Wood Bedroom Dresser Set5mi · Ditmars Steinway
- $6,000John Widdicomb Co. Wood Trestle Dining Table7mi · East Flatbush
- $195Mint Velvet Sofa with Bolster Pillows - for best offer2mi · Long Island City
- $4501930s Charak Furniture Co. Mahogany Four Drawer Chest7mi · East Flatbush
- $950Italian Provincial Marble and Gold Coffee Table 64"7mi · East Flatbush
- $250Dresser / Vanity w/Mirror - Delivery Available10mi · Flushing
- $170Dresser w/LED Lights Five-Drawers - Delivery Available7mi · Flushing
- $450Vintage Premium Quality 9-Drawer Chest - Delivery Available7mi · Flushing
- $30013-Drawer Wooden Dresser White Topped - Delivery Extra7mi · Flushing
- $280Vintage Solid Wood 7 Drawers Tall Dresser - Delivery Extra10mi · Flushing
- $81Beautiful Accent Cabinet with Shelves10mi · Jamaica Hills
- $50White & Teal Accent Shelf w/ Baskets10mi · Jamaica Hills
- $35IKEA KLUBBSPORRE Ergonomic Queen Pillow1.4mi · Midtown East
- $50Gray Decorative Wall Cabinet with Drawer4mi · Long Island City
- $10Green Faux Leather L-Shaped Sofa Cover4mi · El Barrio
- $5IKEA Clothing Rack White4mi · El Barrio
- $250Bed sofa in excellent conditions10mi · Jamaica
- $450King Bedroom set10mi · Jamaica
- $150Dining room set10mi · Jamaica
- $75TV Console, up to 75"10mi · Jamaica
- $80Single Bed Memory Foam Mattress Topper15mi · Rosedale
- $800Gray Tufted Sectional Sofa with Ottoman2mi · Long Island City
- $140Vanity + Chair✨️Like New✨️6mi · Jackson Heights
- Reserved$35Modern Desk for Sale – Excellent Condition!10mi · Jamaica
- $20🪑 Office Desk Chair - Excellent Condition!10mi · Jamaica
- $40Black Ergonomic Mesh Office Chair9mi · Kew Gardens
- $60Cabinet storage organizer5mi · Crown Heights
- $80Brown dresser5mi · Crown Heights
- $350Grey Plush Chaise Lounge with Pillows5mi · Crown Heights
- $160GREY Vanity Desk with LED Lights and CHAIR INCLUDED5mi · Crown Heights
- $12Modern C-Shaped Side Table9mi · Kew Gardens
- $63-Tier Brown Fabric Shoe Rack0.5mi · Murray Hill
- $150Black Metal Twin Folding Bed Frame15mi · Rosedale
- $45OhGeni Queen Air Mattress with Built-In Pump7mi · Hunts Point
- $50Vintage Woodmark Originals Armchair8mi · Bay Ridge
- $150Gray Vanity Table with Storage Cabinet7mi · East New York
- $220LoveSac Movie Sac - Grey | $250 OBO2.0mi · Upper West Side
- $15Black Metal Counter Height Bar Stool6mi · East Elmhurst
- $50Modern Accent Cabinet with White Textured Doors9mi · Inwood
- $388-Drawer Fabric Dresser Storage Tower9mi · Kew Gardens
- $110Meble Furniture Roma TV Stand, Black sahra black5mi · Maspeth
- $80Meble Furniture Ada 39 inch Floating TV Stand5mi · Maspeth
- $450Vintage Henredon Dark Wood Coffee Table3mi · Upper West Side
- $1,073New Leather Loveseat - Tan w/ Orange Tint6mi · Corona
- $20Large Rectangular White Wall Mirror17mi · West Hempstead
- $30Green Wooden Storage Chest17mi · West Hempstead
- $20IKEA Erik Drawer Unit on Casters17mi · West Hempstead
- $100Wooden Dining Table4mi · Bushwick
- $50Set of Two Patio Chaise Lounge Chairs17mi · West Hempstead
- $200Dining Table and Set of Chairs17mi · West Hempstead
- $8995-Piece Corduroy Modular Sectional, Brand New Out of Box6mi · Middle Village
- $200White Vanity Set with Tri-Fold Mirror and Stool8mi · Midwood
- $30Full Length Standing Mirror with Black Frame1.4mi · Hell's Kitchen
- $20Black round pedestal accent table2mi · Upper West Side
- $30Vintage Wooden 2-Tier side table2mi · Upper West Side
- $247Marble Pedestal Dining Table3mi · Astoria
- $28Vintage Style Burgundy Accent Chair3mi · Astoria
- $400Loveseat and recliner8mi · Washington Heights
- $165Almost brand new Dining table with leather 4 chairs14mi · Bellerose
- $120Almost brand new Set of 4 dining chairs14mi · Bellerose
- $40Set of 2 Black Bar Stools9mi · Inwood
- $64Wood Dresser with 4 Drawers9mi · Flushing
- $100Industrial Style Glass and Wood Coffee Table9mi · Flushing
- $10Black Metal Star Accent Table Lamp6mi · Jackson Heights
- $1,000Antique 3-Drawer Wood Cabinet with Decorative Painting2mi · Upper West Side
- $50 or tradeWhite Round Metal Folding Bistro Table10mi · Bensonhurst
- $375Article MCM Oak Sideboard Cabinet0.5mi · Kips Bay
- $50Full Length Matte Black Metal Easel Mirror3mi · Downtown Brooklyn
- $70Jamdok 6" Full Size Futon Mattress - Grey4mi · Journal Square
- $100(Brand New) Einhorn Round Dining Table4mi · Journal Square
- $29 or tradeSweet Night Full Size TriFold Bed1.5mi · Sutton Place
- $857-Piece Deep Seat Patio Cushion Set Grey3mi · Downtown Brooklyn
- $20Modern Eames-Style Side Chair4mi · Upper West Side
- $30Portable sit stand desk10mi · Broadway–Flushing
- $186Retro Decorative Wall Mirror with Dark Wood Frame8mi · Washington Heights
- $85IKEA Black Desk & Wood Dresser & Leather Rolling Chair7mi · Rego Park
- $35 or tradeSet of 2 Black Rattan and Boucle Bar Stools11mi · Arrochar




