Buy and sell used "bathroom mirror"
- $20IKEA Lindbyn Black Framed Mirror26km · Newport Village
- $9IKEA LILJETRÄD Black Mirror23km · Yaletown
- $24IKEA Full-Length Mirror White16km · Champlain Heights
- $25IKEA NISSEDAL Mirror White14km · Newton
- $15White Full Length Floor Mirror24km · Downtown
- $40Large Wooden Frame Mirror24km · Coal Harbour
- $10IKEA HEMNES Mirror17km · East Vancouver
- FreeLarge decorative mirror16km · Johnson Heights
It’s easier in the apps- $35IKEA KNAPPER Standing Mirror23km · Downtown
- $25Oval Decorative Mirror with Black Frame24km · Downtown Vancouver
- $15Mirror13km · Connaught Heights
- $65Full Mirror in Black-Brown Wooden Frame19km · East Vancouver
- $60IKEA White Knapper standing mirror21km · Brentwood
- $35Full-Length Standing or Leaning Wood Frame Mirror15km · City Centre
- $15Full length black floor mirror20km · W Central Valley
- $36Full length standing mirror16km · Windsor
- $80Full length mirror15km · Sussex Nelson
- $10White Wood Framed Wall Mirror13km · Surrey BC
- $50Beautiful full length mirror with stand20km · Montecito
- $31Black Framed Wall Mirror15km · Uptown
- $55Canadian Made Wall Mirror24km · Willoughby
- $15Tall Wall Mirror24km · Sunset Beach
- $25Free Standing mirror24km · Kitsilano
- $80IKEA HEMNES Black Brown Large Mirror18km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $5Over-the-Door Mirror with Storage Hooks21km · Mount Pleasant
- $15Large cream-framed wall mirror 46x56cm19km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- $25White Scalloped Wall Mirror15km · Holland Park
- $35Large Wall Mirror with Brushed Metallic Frame28km · Westview
- $50Oval Wall Mirror with Frosted Floral Border17km · Cloverdale
- $30IKEA Stockholm round mirror oak frame14km · City Centre
- $30Decorative Floral Rattan Mirror22km · Grandview Woodland
- $20 or tradeBombay living room or bedroom mirror15km · Guildford
- $25Two New White Full-Length Mirrors 49x13 inches27km · Pitt Meadows
- $40IKEA TOFTBYN Mirror27km · Willoughby
- $20Set of 3 White Framed Mirrors27km · Pitt Meadows
- $32Black Framed Wall Mirror16km · Killarney
- $32IKEA mirror19km · Burquitlam
- $60Full length black and silver accent floor mirror15km · White Rock
- $100Brand New Gold Arched Full Length Mirror 59” x 16”25km · W End
- $14Mirror23km · Strathcona
- $17Amanti Art Sydney Silver Ornate Narrow Wall Mirror17km · Cloverdale
- $80IKEA IKORNNES Standing Mirror - Ash19km · Nanaimo Station
- $10White decorative circular wall mirror18km · Whalley
- $95NEW: Modern Bathroom Mirrored Cabinet (Assembled/Never Used)23km · Downtown Vancouver
- $45Full Length Mirror - Grey Frame21km · Brentwood
- $30Black Ornate Mirror27km · Pitt Meadows
- $35Large Wall Mirror 762-762-968323km · Downtown Eastside
- FreeWooden Framed Wall Mirror25km · W End
- $65Large Ornate Wall Mirror – Bronze Frame, 30"x35", Like New25km · Downtown
- $10IKEA Table Mirror (30cm×44cm)21km · Burquitlam
- $45Decorative Champagne Gold Wall Mirror16km · Sunnyside
- $30Large Wooden Frame Wall Mirror24km · Value Village
- $450Gold Arched Full Length Mirror25km · Kitsilano
- $80Full-Length Mirror – White & Silver Frame18km · Sapperton
- $50Amanti Art "Sydney Silver" Mirror17km · Cloverdale
- $75Large Rectangular Mirror38km · Websters Corners
- $25Wooden Framed Mirror24km · Sunset Beach
- $30C.I.L. Mir-O-Cron Wall Mirror15km · S Surrey
- $55Unique Decorative Wall Mirror21km · Brentwood
- $30Wooden Framed Mirror with Iron Stand24km · Willoughby
- $502 30by 40Wall Mirrors11km · Newton
- $82Extra large rustic framed mirror16km · Steveston
- $100Brand New Black Arched Full Length Mirror 59” x 16”25km · W End
- $16Beautiful vintage heavy beveled edge mirror 24x3627km · Central Lonsdale
- $14IKEA LARBRO Mirror14km · Newton
- $11Decorative Scalloped Edge Mirror32km · Maple Ridge
- $30IKEA Gunnern medicine cabinet/ lockable white18km · Uptown
- $20Decorative Sunburst Wall Mirror17km · Cloverdale
- $20IKEA mirror. New never hung.22km · E Clayton
- $55Designer Amanti Art "Sydney Silver" Ornate Wall Mirror – 29.5" x17km · Cloverdale
- $75XL (66" × 42") Ornate Decorative Oval Wall Mirror25km · W End
- $95New Bobrick commercial mirror19km · Brentwood
- $35Antique finsh. Ornate silver framed Mirror23km · Dunbar Southlands
- $40Antique oval mirror14km · Newton
- $10White Framed Mirror20km · Lougheed
- $50Wooden Framed Mirror16km · Killarney
- $35Black Framed Mirror27km · Pitt Meadows
- $25Neon Pink Mirror26km · UBC
- $25Full Length Mirror11km · North Delta
- $100Brand New in Box 59” x 16” Full-Length Standing Gold Mirror25km · W End
- $35Red Framed Square Wall Mirror12km · N Delta
- $55Outdoor Rustic mirror21km · Brentwood
- $30Decorative Wall Mirror15km · Surrey Central
- $100Mirror 2’ x 3’ beveled19km · W Central Valley
- $100Sunburst Accent Mirror16km · N Grandview Heights
- $12Black Decorative Wall Mirror14km · City Centre
- $90Ornate Gold Floor Mirror20km · Mount Pleasant
- $50Large silver framed wall mirror14km · Steveston
- $110Brand New Gold Arched Full-Length Mirror 64” x 21”25km · W End
- $7Batman wall mirror18km · Sunnyside
- $70Large full length black frame mirror15km · City Centre
- $1719 pieces 12x12 Decorative Mirror Panel22km · Mount Pleasant
- $50Wooden Frame Mirror, 35” x 31”19km · Riley Park
- $60Standing Mirror with White Frame13km · N Delta
- $10Geometric Black Metal Round Mirror FREE DELIVERY21km · Kerrisdale
- $40Oval Wall Mirror20km · Lougheed
- $15Mirror on a leather strap: Scandinavian minimalistic design25km · Downtown
- $25(Moving Sale) IKEA Round Mirror25km · W End
- $50“31" Round Decorative Mirror13km · Broadmoor
- $70Vintage Ornate Wall Mirror – Solid Wood Frame26km · Brookswood
- $5Wall-mounted extendable mirror18km · Fleetwood
- $100Large Rectangular Mirror with Gold Frame18km · Deer Lake
- $185Beautiful Large Antique Wood Mirror23km · Central Vancouver
- $5Decorative mirrors16km · Johnson Heights
- $240Vintage Royal Classic Roses & Ribbon Beveled Mirror15km · Uptown
- $5Home Styles Decorative Wall Mirror with Shelf15km · Steveston
- $35White Framed Mirror22km · Cloverdale
- $15Black and gold wall mirror22km · Brentwood
- $20Decorative Mosaic Mirror17km · Fraser Heights
- $230West Elm Decorative Mirrors – Set of 223km · Central Vancouver
- $15Detached Wooden/Modern Mirror for Vanity, Dresser, or Wall22km · Hastings Sunrise
- $25Slim 14”x49” Black Framed Mirror - Delivery Available!13km · N Delta
- $40Decorative Framed Mirror16km · Burnaby South
- $100Electric Mirror Integrity lighted wall mirror23km · Downtown
- $5Black Wood Framed Mirror - 16.5 x 19.5 in20km · Guildford
- $80Rolls Royce Framed Mirror13km · City Centre
- $20Large Square Mirror24km · Sunset Beach
- $60Round White metal Mirror24km · Chineside
- $40Large Gold Ornate Wall Mirror29km · Valley Centre
- $10Nautical Porthole Mirror21km · East Vancouver
- $40Large Beveled Edge Frameless Mirror17km · Cloverdale
- $15Antique Style White & Gold Wall Mirror15km · Whalley
- $10Black Framed Wall Mirror18km · Fleetwood
- $240Beautiful Vintage design ~ Roses & Ribbon Framed beveled Mirror.15km · Uptown
- $20Elegant Expressions 3 Tealight Mirror Sconce18km · Deer Lake
- $8Dark Brown Framed Wall Mirror19km · Cloverdale
- $5Mirror22km · Burnaby Heights
- $25Square Mirror with Rhinestone Embellished Frame24km · Sunset Beach
- $85Geometric Mirror Wall Art25km · W End
- $25Full Length Mirror - White Frame13km · N Delta
- $20Vintage London Themed Mirror26km · Carvolth
- $150Large Wood Frame Wall Mirror21km · Mount Pleasant
- $100Vintage Mid-Century Woven Rattan Mirror (Late 50s / Early 60s)26km · Mary Hill
- $30Dark brown frame mirror15km · E Newton N
- $20Wooden Framed Mirror18km · N Grandview Heights
- $20Dark Wood Medicine Cabinet with Mirror18km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $70Brand New Framed Wall Mirror28km · Pitt Meadows
- $50Vanity mirror27km · Willoughby
- $325Rare Vintage GUCCI tabletop mirror26km · Eagle Ridge Plaza
- $10Lindbyn IKEA Table mirror black36km · Albion
- $125Galaxy Home Decorative Mirror25km · W End
- $75Silver Swirl Decorative Wall Mirror25km · W End
- $45Round Beveled Mirror18km · Oakridge
- $400Full-Length Decorative Wall Mirror26km · Willoughby
- $32IKEA LANGESUND Mirror15km · Edmonds
- $60LUXE 26"x32" Finished Size Mirror27km · Pitt Meadows
- $4,300Large Ornate Gold Mirror 9 feet × 6 feet28km · Murrayville
- $28Oval Mirror with Gold Trim20km · Lougheed
- $5Rectangular Frameless Wall Mirror11km · Newton
- $50Decorative Wall Mirror with Ornate Frame30km · Burke Mountain
- $100 or tradeDecorative Wall Mirror24km · Gastown
- $150Set of 10 Round Decorative Mirrors28km · Murrayville
- ReservedFreeTwo decorative white round wall mirrors25km · W End
- $85Vintage Mirror16km · Edmonds
- Reserved$40White Wall Cabinet with Mirror Door24km · Downtown
- Reserved$15Full Length Black Mirror16km · Edmonds
- $70Full Length Standing Mirror with LED Light20km · Cape Horn
- $10Mirror29km · Tempe
- $20Large Wooden Mirror27km · Pitt Meadows
- $20Oval Mirror with Brushed Nickel Frame35km · E Maple Ridge
- $15Greek Mirror Wall Decor new16km · Uptown
- $20Two wall mirror in good condition.18km · Fleetwood
- $10Mirror11km · Broadmoor
- $25Full length mirror handcrafted blue tile20km · Grandview
- $100Ornate Oval Mirror18km · Cascade Heights
- $45Full Length Mirror with Decorative Base19km · Brentwood
- $60 or tradeWall Mirror with Chunky Dark Brown Frame23km · Fairview
- $15Mirrors16km · Metrotown
- $20hanging mirror20km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $25Small square mirror w/ mirrored frame22km · Fairview
- $19Decorative Square Mirror 23x2316km · Central City
- $65Mirror7km · Sunshine Hills
- $160LED Full-Length Floor Mirror - 3 Color Lighting $16012km · E Richmond
- $20Mirror16km · Edmonds
- $30Ornate Gold Framed Mirror13km · Big Bend
- $100Ornate Carved Mirror with White and Gold Finish28km · Simonds
- $30Extendable Scissor Arm Magnifying Mirror23km · Downtown
- $60Full Length Mirror with Decorative Frame16km · Surrey Central
- $27Large Black Framed Mirror16km · Metrotown
- $30🏆 Mountable swivel magnifying & regular mirror23km · East Vancouver
- $25Expandable Bath Tub Caddy20km · Burquitlam
- Sold$10Mirror24km · W End
- SoldFreeFull length mirror23km · Downtown
- SoldFreeFREE Full-Length Mirror – Moving Sale16km · Green Timbers
- Sold$16Arched Wall Mirror21km · Shaughnessy
- Sold$10Black Full Length Mirror16km · Edmonds
- SoldFreeFull Length Mirror26km · Lower Lonsdale
- Sold$5Full-Length White Framed Mirror24km · Downtown Vancouver
- Sold$20IKEA NISSEDAL Mirror, White24km · W End
- SoldFreeWhite Framed Wall Mirror21km · Gilmore Place Tower 2
- Sold$40Full Length Floor Mirror15km · Burnaby
- Sold$30Wall Mirror22km · Olympic Village
- Sold$20Full length wooden mirror24km · Sunset Beach
- Sold$51Andover Mills Full Length Mirror (161 cm x 52 cm) – Silver16km · Metrotown
- Sold$10IKEA SVENSBY Mirror22km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$90Arched Full Length Mirror17km · Whalley
- SoldFreeVertical Mirror Free12km · Broadmoor
- Sold$50White Framed Full Length Mirror18km · Fleetwood
- Sold$10Wooden Framed Wall Mirror24km · Sunset Beach
- Sold$40IKEA Lindbyn mirror21km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$130Full length wall mirror23km · Yaletown
- Sold$16Tall Full Length Mirror with Wood Frame15km · Uptown
- Sold$43Round Wall Mirror with White Frame25km · Willoughby
- Sold$25Large mirror with wood frame11km · Strawberry Hill
- SoldFreeUnframed Bathroom Mirror33km · Town Centre
- Sold$30MOVING SALE: Beautiful Large Mirror21km · Arbutus Ridge
- SoldFreeFREE mirror24km · Willoughby
- Sold$10Large Beautiful Framed Mirror12km · Broadmoor
- Sold$20Ornate Red Framed Mirror15km · Burnaby South
- Sold$10Vintage Brass Swan Vanity Mirror29km · Murrayville
- SoldFreeFREE Hometrends Full Length Mirror15km · Queens Park
- Sold$41Audrey Hepburn Decorative Mirror28km · Westview
- SoldFree#free White Bathroom Mirror Cabinet23km · East Vancouver
- Sold$20Full Length Mirror with Stand14km · City Centre
- Sold$128Large Floor Standing Mirror16km · King George Station
- Sold$20Full length mirror21km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$100Ikea Hovet Mirror16km · Victoria Fraserview
- Sold$32IKEA Lillangen 2 door mirrored bathroom caninet22km · Dunbar Southlands
- Sold$45Full length white framed mirror15km · Burnaby
- Sold$5Vintage Style White Wall Mirror25km · Willoughby
- Sold$32Two Oval Bathroom Mirrors23km · Mary Hill
- SoldFreeFREE 2 large wall mirrors23km · Mount Pleasant
- SoldFreeWooden Framed Mirror with Arch Detail20km · Brentwood
- Sold$30Ikea bathroom drug cabinet with mirror19km · Renfrew Collingwood
- Sold$30IKEA Nissedal Full-body Mirror22km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$252 Round Black Metal Hanging Mirror24km · Willoughby
- Sold$45Full-Length White Framed Mirror15km · Sussex Nelson
- Sold$10IKEA SVENSBY mirror with a silver-coloured frame22km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$15White Framed Mirror21km · Brentwood
- Sold$100Ornate Gold-leaf Mirror24km · Dunbar Southlands
- Sold$41Marilyn Monroe Decorative Wall Mirror28km · Westview
- Sold$40Wooden Oval Standing Mirror20km · Shaughnessy
- Sold$20VINTAGE WICKER VANITY MIRROR14km · City Centre
- Sold$9024x32 LED Bathroom Mirror with Lights14km · W Camble
- Sold$25Deco Black and Silver Frame Wall Mirrors (retail $261)14km · Rosemary Heights W
- Sold$200LED Vanity Bathroom Mirror16km · Edmonds
- Sold$42NEW Round Mirror, walnut colour, 80 cm (31 1/2 ")10km · Newton
- Sold$17Full Length Mirror20km · Gilmore Station
- Sold$5Silver Framed Wall Mirror – Modern Decorative Mirror24km · Downtown
- Sold$10Off White Mirror19km · Burnaby Hospital
- Sold$7Mirror stainless steel- ikea FRÄCK - bathroom22km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$75Organic Shaped Mirror22km · Fairview
- Sold$60NISSEDAL full body mirror from Ikea (Black)19km · Johnson Heights
- Sold$90HOMCOM 66" Full Length Bamboo Mirror with Shelves15km · W End
- Sold$20Modern Mirror21km · N Cloverdale W
- SoldFreeTri-fold Mirror (HEAVY)15km · Burnaby South
- Sold$30Vintage mirror25km · W End
- Sold$90Creative Impressions Decorative Mirror16km · Hazelmere
- Sold$9White Over-the-Door Mirror25km · West End
- Sold$75Creative Impressions Wall Mirror16km · Hazelmere
- Sold$20Vintage Oval Wall Mirror25km · Willoughby
- Sold$15Decorative mirrors19km · Riley Park
- Sold$14White Mirror Cabinet23km · Fairview
- SoldFreeBlack Framed Wall Mirror21km · East Vancouver
- Sold$28CLASSIC Full Length Mirror 69x159cm21km · Cloverdale
- Sold$39IKEA LINDYN Mirror Gold-colour13km · West Newton North
- Sold$35Round Gold Tabletop Mirror - 18 inch15km · Newton
- Sold$10Mirror - 32”x32”x1/2”24km · Downtown
- Sold$15Silver framed large bathroom mirror (30”x38”)24km · Downtown
- Sold$20Round Wall Mirror – 51 cm – Modern Metal Frame17km · Whalley
- Sold$50Framed Mirror - Bathroom Or....27km · Walnut Grove
- Sold$25Mosaic Tiled Mirror15km · White Rock
- Sold$50Full Length Mirror with Dark Brown Frame26km · Lower Lonsdale
- Sold$150Bathroom medicine cabinet with 3 doors and mirrors 39.5"x4.25"x214km · W Camble
- Sold$188Two Chrome Framed Bathroom Mirrors34km · Cypress Park
- Sold$12Round Black Framed Mirror15km · Surrey Central
- Sold$20White framed mirror22km · Burquitlam
- Sold$15Full Length Standing Mirror15km · Landowne
- Sold$25IKEA Mirror black14km · Surrey Central
- Sold$321Bathroom Floating Vanity with Mirror & Storage Tower25km · Routley
- Sold$38Wooden Framed Vanity Mirror20km · Lougheed
- Sold$60Full Length Mirror - Copper/rose gold Framed16km · Metrotown
- Sold$60Standing mirror, IKEA , KARMSUND20km · Guildford
- Sold$50LED Bathroom Mirror 36"x28"19km · Government Road
- Sold$20🪞 Rectangular Black Wood Frame Mirror – Modern & Clean 🪞15km · Guildford
- Sold$308" LED Wall Mounted Mirror - New in Box22km · Cloverdale
- Sold$28Tall Mirror with Storage Shelf15km · City Centre
- Sold$72Wall Mounted Large Black Mirror 28 x 5924km · Kitsilano
- Sold$10Yellow Mirror with Shelf and Hooks23km · Hastings Sunrise
- Sold$15❤️ Oil Rubbed Bronze & Espresso Bathroom Accessories28km · Birchland Manor
- SoldFreeMirror for free24km · W End
- Sold$5mirror 24x2017km · Morgan Heights
- Sold$60Wall mirror16km · Whalley
- Sold$29Bath Mirror11km · E Richmond
- Sold$5Over-the-Door Mirror 14"×50"14km · W Camble
- Sold$15Black Framed Mirror with Shelf18km · Cariboo Armstrong
- SoldFreeMirrored Medicine Cabinet20km · Lougheed
- Sold$30Full Length Mirror25km · W End
- Sold$25Builders Vanity Chrome Mirror - 25.5x37.5in23km · Downtown
- Sold$19Mirror antifog15km · Sullivan
- Sold$29Full Length Mirror 56" x 21" ShatterVue Tempered Glass18km · Cascade Heights
- Sold$10Mirror20km · Montecito
- Sold$35Mirror13km · Grandview
- Sold$20Pretty Framed Mirror21km · Fraser Heights
- Sold$10Mirror17km · Whalley
- Sold$35Mirror21km · Brentwood
- Sold$20Mirror20km · Edmonds




