Buy and sell used "coffee table modern"
- $70Mid-Century Style Wooden Coffee Table800m · Brow Of The Hill
- $30Modern Coffee Table with Glass Top16km · Downtown
- $10Coffee Table24km · Eastleigh Crescent
- $170Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage8km · Joyce Station
- $500Coffee Table22km · Willoughby
- $26Black Wooden Coffee Table with Storage Drawer - Make me an offer11km · East Vancouver
- $20Black Ikea Coffee Table19km · Blundell
- $14IKEA Black Coffee Table12km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
It’s easier in the apps- $35Coffee Table : Christopher Knight Home Reidsville21km · E Clayton
- $40IKEA LACK Coffee Table - White18km · Dunbar Southlands
- $600Expandable Convertible Coffee/Dining Table – Paid $1000+16km · Downtown
- FreeGlass top coffee table with black metal frame12km · Riley Park
- $36Modern Glass Coffee Table with Stainless Steel Base23km · Brydon Crescent
- $65IKEA FRÖTORP coffee table19km · Kitsilano
- $135Modern Coffee Tables, Mango Shape15km · Downtown
- $35Black Coffee Table with Shelving and Wheels15km · Lansdowne Centre
- $45Round Glass Two-Tier Coffee Table16km · Elmbridge Way
- $70Modern Chrome and Glass Coffee Table12km · Bridgeport
- $54Rustic Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage Baskets16km · W End
- $13Coffee table25km · Haney
- $25Glass Top Coffee Table with Foot Design19km · Pitt Meadows
- $157White Square Coffee Table9km · Mayfair Pacific Reach
- $45Modern Glass Coffee Table7km · Killarney
- $20Glass Top Coffee Table with Metal Frame16km · Lynn Valley Village
- $70 or tradeWhite Coffee Table with Glass Top6km · Saint Helen's Park
- $90Coffee table10km · Fraser Lands
- $32Wooden Coffee Table with Glass Inserts24km · Downtown
- $50Glass Coffee Table23km · Sunnyside
- $70White Faux Marble Coffee Table with Gold Base1.1km · Connaught Heights
- $38Modern Oval Coffee Table – Nordic Minimalist Style10km · E Richmond
- $70Wooden Coffee Table with Shelf17km · Cloverdale
- $80Beautiful Vintage White French Provincial Oval Coffee Table.12km · Fleetwood
- $5White Coffee Table4km · Hamilton
- $90White Marble Coffee Table with Gold Base- pick up only12km · Panorama Park
- $300Wood Coffee Table17km · City Centre
- $437Alanda Chrome and Glass Coffee Table16km · Kerrisdale
- $48Coffee table8km · Burquitlam
- $150Modern Rectangular "Floating" Coffee Table - Quick Sale - White21km · Willoughby
- $55Modern Coffee Table Set for Condos & Apartments - $5510km · E Richmond
- $30IKEA Lack Coffee Table9km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $150Acrylic Coffee Table15km · Downtown
- $35Black Round Coffee Table with Shelf12km · Mount Pleasant
- $10Metal and glass coffee table24km · Eastleigh Crescent
- $1,200transforming coffee table15km · Downtown
- $153Solid Wood Coffee Table6km · Burquitlam
- $1,500Rustic Canoe Coffee Table14km · Bridgeport
- $108Marble top coffee table with rose gold base17km · Tempe
- $35Octagon coffee table13km · City of Port Coquitlam
- $250BNIB Moe's Oregon Square Coffee Table Blonde12km · Fleetwood
- $90Oriental Style Black Lacquer Coffee Table14km · Downtown
- $95C2311 EDB040 Marble Look Modern Craftsman Coffee Table10km · E Richmond
- $9IKEA Lack Coffee Table1.5km · City in the Park
- $108Modern Coffee Table with Shelf10km · Strawberry Hill
- $899Marble and Stainless steel Coffee Table Brand New13km · Port Coquitlam
- $36Metal and Glass Coffee Table7km · Delta
- $60Round glass rod iron Coffee table23km · White Rock
- $310Wooden Coffee Table with Drawer and Shelf11km · Fleetwood
- $175Glass top coffee table set14km · Shellmont
- $45Round Glass Coffee Table with Lower Shelf13km · Tynehead
- $100Modern Round Coffee Table – Excellent Condition15km · Downtown Vancouver
- $38Modern Round 3-Tier Coffee Table for Small Spaces10km · E Richmond
- $52- IKEA Lack Coffee Table27km · Silver Valley
- $14Gold and Black Coffee Table21km · Hammond
- FreePottery Barn Gayle coffee table. Come get it! New one arriving21km · Grousewoods
- $38IKEA Wire Storage Coffee Table + Rug13km · South Vancouver
- $72Espresso coffee table17km · Burke Mountain
- $95C5280 EDB040 Elegant Marble Texture Coffee Table10km · E Richmond
- $50IKEA Vittsjo Black Metal and Glass Nesting Coffee Tables16km · Downtown
- $153Oval Marble Coffee Table with Gold Pedestal Base17km · Tempe
- $60Wooden Coffee Table vintage teak wood16km · Ottawa Gardens
- $72Minimalist Waterfall Glass Coffee Table17km · Burke Mountain
- $285MCM Coffee Table/ TV Bench/ (48" × 20" × 20")17km · W End
- $112White Coffee Table with Storage Drawers7km · Burquitlam
- $40Round coffee table with black wood top and metal base6km · River District
- $220Modern Kidney-Shaped 2-Tier Coffee Table - White & Wood10km · E Richmond
- $200Antique Victorian Coffee Table - Marble Top, Mahogany Base7km · Delta
- $98C1362 EDB004 Modern Minimalist Living Room Table10km · E Richmond
- $80Elegant Table16km · Valley Centre
- $60Wooden Coffee Table – 30” Square – Minimal / Modern18km · Blundell
- $50Oval Coffee Table with Glass Top (WxDxH): 43 x 24 x 18 in2.0km · Edmonds
- $28Glass Top Coffee Table with Silver Legs6km · Whalley
- $565Custom Wheel Rim Coffee and side Table16km · Central Lonsdale
- $130Modern Glass Coffee Table and End Table Set16km · City Centre
- $2,160France & Son Coffee Table17km · W End
- $35Round Black Glass Coffee Table15km · Downtown
- $650Expandable Convertible Coffee/Dining Table – Paid $1200+16km · Downtown
- $425Large Vintage Live Edge Burlwood Slab Coffee Table17km · W End
- $249.99New on Sale: Modern Coffee Table11km · Bridgeport
- $30Modern Black and White Coffee Table8km · Burnaby Lake
- $90Ikea White Lift-Top Coffee Table8km · Killarney
- $50Modern Coffee Table with Chrome Legs1.2km · Metrotown
- $502 tier coffee table20km · Cloverdale
- $85Black Rectangular Coffee Table17km · W End
- $30Mid-Century Modern Coffee Table with Glass Top8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $129Two Coffee Tables in Two Sizes – Dark Gray with Iron Frame2.1km · Edmonds
- $160Modern Wood & Metal Coffee Table – Sale11km · Bridgeport
- FreeBlack square coffee table14km · Marpole
- $65Modern Coffee Table with Wood-Look Top and Black Metal Frame13km · Bridgeport
- $30Glass Round Coffee Table1.4km · Edmonds
- $225Modern White Coffee Table with Glass Top9km · Surrey BC
- $75Black Lift-Top Coffee Table7km · Maillardville
- $40Glass Top Coffee Table15km · English Bay
- $17Solid wood Coffee table14km · Westwood Plateau
- $153Solid Wood Coffee Table6km · Montecito
- $50Round Wood Coffee Table9km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $250Modern White Lacquered and Glass Tiered Coffee Table9km · Surrey BC
- $135Two-Tier Round Coffee Table with Glass Top7km · Whalley
- $100Black Wooden Coffee Table TV Stand18km · Highlands
- $200Round Glass Coffee Table with Wood Base13km · Fleetwood
- $145Industrial Design Aviation Style Tulip Coffee Table17km · W End
- $120End Table Set with Glass Top7km · Nordel Dental Clinic
- $80Solid Wood Rectangular Coffee Table17km · W End
- $160Custom Handmade Solid Mahogany Coffee Table with Glass Inlay45km · Pleasantview Crescent
- $350Modern 3-Tier Round Coffee Table16km · Bridgeport
- $50Glass coffee table with metal frame21km · Langley
- $120Vintage Oval Coffee Table8km · Newton
- $50Coffee Table with Storage Shelf14km · Downtown
- $425Authentic Eames Wire Base Low Table — Herman Miller/Vitra12km · Eagle Ridge
- $80Round wood top coffee table2.5km · Queensborough
- $30Faux marble coffee table7km · Renfrew Collingwood
- $141Curved Glass Coffee Table17km · W End
- $88Glass Oval Coffee Table with Black Shelf10km · Sunshine Hills
- $30Dark wood coffee table with glass top2.1km · Edmonds
- $125IKEA Lisabo Coffee Table38km · Aldergrove
- $3,200Vintage Ornate Wooden Coffee Table French Louis17km · N Cloverdale W
- $20Black Coffee Table for Sale7km · Whalley
- $85Wood coffee table with glass insert and drawer38km · Aldergrove
- $60Dark Wood Coffee Table8km · Joyce Station
- $699Brand New Moe's Penny Coffee Table (Large) Dark Brown15km · Sullivan
- $48Wooden Square Coffee Table4km · N Delta
- $125Industrial Design Aviator Sheet Metal Coffee Table17km · W End
- $40Frosted Glass Coffee Table with Metal Frame9km · Willingdon Heights
- $50Unique Glasstop Coffee Table with Reclaimed Wood Print8km · Whalley
- $500Modern Glass and Chrome Center Table6km · River District
- $295Solid Tiger Quart Top Two Tier Oval Coffee Table17km · W End
- $100Rustic Coffee Table with Lift Top1.6km · Edmonds
- $100Glass top Coffee Table4km · Metrotown
- $215Modern Curved Glass Coffee Table with Lower Shelf17km · W End
- $70Vintage Wooden Coffee Table with Blue Glass Top20km · Crescent Beach
- $200Round Glass Coffee Table with Champagne Gold Metal Base38km · Aldergrove
- $40Glass Coffee Table23km · W Maple Ridge
- $300Round Coffee Table24km · Milner
- $220Danish Rosewood Console Table With Slate Tile Top17km · W End
- $600Round Metal Coffee Table22km · Willoughby
- $400Stone Base Coffee Table with Glass Top10km · Chineside
- $350Unique Marble Coffee Table17km · Downtown
- $25 or tradeBlack Square Coffee Table with Shelf13km · Mount Pleasant
- $56Vintage Marble Top Coffee Table47km · West Clearbrook
- $30IKEA Coffee Table – Black – Excellent Condition6km · Lougheed
- $200Real wood coffee table5km · Metrotown
- $120🪞 Leaf-Design Glass Coffee Table with Dual Black Shelves11km · Bridgeport
- $75Glass Top Coffee Table with Black Legs9km · Burnaby Lake
- $75Live Edge Burlwood Slab Rustic Coffee Table17km · W End
- $210Signature Design by Ashley Salem Coffee Table26km · Websters Corners
- $400Natuzzi Italia Round Coffee Table with Metal Frame22km · Willoughby
- $56Round Coffee Table with Metal Base14km · Central Vancouver
- $200Solid Wood Living Room Table13km · Grandview Woodland
- $485Adjustable Industrial Style Dining/Coffee Table17km · W End
- $50Vintage Vilas Solid Wood Coffee Table2.9km · Edmonds
- $75Vintage Live Edge Redwood Burl Coffee Table17km · W End
- $175Round Glass & Metal Coffee Table & Console15km · City Centre
- Reserved$100Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage18km · Upper Lonsdale
- Reserved$10$10 Round Coffee Table - Pickup Only13km · Port Coquitlam
- $40Glass Top Round Coffee Table7km · Champlain Heights
- Reserved$50Black Coffee Table with Rattan Shelf11km · Sunset
- $135Oval Glass Top Coffee Table & side table9km · Burnaby Heights
- $3,500RARE Handcrafted Live Edge Coffee Table17km · West Side
- $135Antique Chinese Black Lacquer Hexagon Table17km · W End
- Reserved$37IKEA VITTSJÖ Nesting Coffee Tables8km · Burnaby Mountain
- Reserved$153Vintage Tessellated Coffee Table Round15km · City Centre
- $140Sale on Modern Glass Coffee Table11km · Bridgeport
- $50 or tradeBlack Lift Top Coffee Table14km · Downtown
- $450Manon Outdoor Coffee Table - Deep Yellow22km · Willoughby
- $60loft style coffee table13km · Town Centre
- Reserved$60Coffee table1.4km · Edmonds
- Sold$180George Miller Mid-Century Modern Style Heavy Wood Coffee Table20km · Cedardale
- Sold$150Modern White Marble Coffee Table with Chrome Legs20km · Sunnyside
- Sold$64Walnut Coffee Table with Drawers7km · Whalley
- Sold$98Unique Round Coffee Table17km · Burke Mountain
- Sold$50Mid-Century Modern Lane SofTone Walnut Coffee Table23km · Milner
- Sold$275Mid-Century Modern Walnut Square Coffee Table16km · Kerrisdale
- Sold$169Structube Modern Round Coffee Table with Marble Top22km · Tsawwassen
- Sold$125Delcraft Solid Walnut Coffee Table (Delivery Available)17km · W End
- Sold$212Oval Glass Coffee Table13km · Langara College
- Sold$60Used modern coffee table in good condition14km · Aberdeen
- Sold$50ARTICLE Mid-Century Modern Walnut Coffee Table14km · Downtown
- Sold$420Mercana “Timothy I” Black Iron Coffee Table / center table21km · E Clayton
- Sold$425MCM Solid Teak Coffee Table With DoveTailed Bentwood Legs17km · W End
- Sold$350Modern Coffee Table with Marble Top and couch7km · Downtown
- Sold$111Modern Coffee Table - Grey and Pewter23km · Willoughby
- Sold$35$Cute Modern Coffee ☕️ Table15km · Downtown
- Sold$450Modern Beautiful Berni Coffee Table (Brick)11km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- Sold$180IKEA TRULSTORP White Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage13km · W Camble
- Sold$45White Oval Coffee Table13km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- Sold$51Black Glass Top Coffee Table13km · Tynehead
- Sold$90Glass Oval Coffee Table6km · Cape Horn
- Sold$188Coffee Table - Black Glass & Wood6km · Garden Village
- Sold$140Bartol Coffee Table7km · Whalley
- Sold$80Oval Coffee Table with Rattan Shelf12km · Hastings Sunrise
- Sold$50Modern Glass Coffee Table – White Base + Storage10km · Strawberry Hill
- Sold$220Round Marble Nest of Tables22km · Jessie Lee Elementary
- Sold$350Marble Top Coffee Table16km · Downtown
- Sold$79Round White Coffee Table with Gold Legs8km · King George Hub
- Sold$150Structube Coffee Table with Storage4km · Brunette Creek
- Sold$85Sully Modern Glass Top Coffee Table13km · Mary Hill
- Sold$40Mid-Century Modern Kidney Shaped Coffee Table15km · City Centre
- Sold$1003-Piece Coffee Table Set - Modern Farmhouse Style21km · Sunnyside
- Sold$100Black Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage17km · English Bay
- Sold$100Structube Davi Coffee Table (47' L x 23' W x 50' H)13km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$70White Round Modern Coffee Table5km · Broadmoor
- Sold$60Unique Wooden Coffee Table with Bamboo Top8km · Brentwood
- Sold$45Structube Elton White and Wood Hexagon Coffee Table16km · West End
- Sold$80White Square Coffee Table with Storage17km · W End
- Sold$249Marble Top & Chrome Coffee Table16km · Kitsilano
- Sold$180White Marble Round Coffee Table (32” diameter) with Gold Base16km · Downtown
- Sold$100Mid Century Modern Style Polished Chrome Coffee Table Base16km · Westwood Plateau
- Sold$155**** MUST GO - Modern Glass Coffee Table16km · Kitsilano
- Sold$100IKEA Trulstorp Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage14km · Fairview
- Sold$150White Oval Coffee Table with Wooden Legs38km · Aldergrove
- Sold$30Mid-Century Modern Kidney Shaped Coffee Table9km · Victoria Fraserview
- Sold$190Mid century modern MCM coffee / side table solid great piece16km · W End
- Sold$220MCM Vintage Mid-Century Brass and Glass Coffee Table12km · Heritage Mountain
- Sold$160Round Coffee Table - Marble Top & Walnut Base38km · Aldergrove
- Sold$140IKEA TRULSTORP Lift-Top Coffee Table - White (Discontinued)17km · W End
- Sold$153Brand new in Box “ Floating “ design gloss white coffee table13km · Mary Hill
- Sold$55Modern Coffee Table with Glass Top8km · Renfrew Collingwood
- Sold$110Coffee Table 90 cm *60 cm7km · Brentwood
- Sold$320Modern Nesting Coffee Tables8km · Gilmore Place Tower 2
- Sold$99Rustic Live Edge Coffee Table20km · Steveston
- Sold$141Chrome & Glass Coffee & Side Tables3km · Downtown
- Sold$99Modern Lift Top Coffee Table21km · Carvolth
- Sold$300Lift Top Coffee Table17km · Downtown
- Sold$85LIFT White Modern Coffee Table with Drawer14km · Downtown
- Sold$25Mid-Century Modern Coffee Table with Gold Legs7km · Whalley
- Sold$1202 Piece Marble Nesting Coffee Tables - Like New!7km · Joyce Collingwood
- Sold$100Glass Coffee Table with Unique Base7km · Killarney
- Sold$50Black Frame Glass Top Coffee Table17km · Ladner
- Sold$147Glass Coffee Tables - Set of 37km · Whalley
- Sold$110Modern Industrial Style Coffee Table - Set of 215km · W Camble
- Sold$37Golden modern coffee table15km · Westham Island
- Sold$120Wood coffee table15km · Downtown
- Sold$75Modern Glass Coffee Table with Chrome Frame2.2km · Stride Avenue
- Sold$70Modern Black and White Coffee Table17km · Blundell
- Sold$50$50 glass modern coffee table with 360 degree rotating arms8km · Downtown
- Sold$27Unique White Coffee Table with Wooden Legs5km · Brentwood
- Sold$100Evelyn&Zoe Modern Glass Coffee Table Set with Brass23km · Brydon Park
- Sold$3002 pieces Coffee table set15km · Port Coquitlam
- Sold$117MODERN DESIGN: Elegant faux marble coffee table5km · Montecito
- Sold$614Glass Top Coffee Table7km · Austin Heights
- Sold$70Coffee Table - Top lift3.0km · Queensborough
- Sold$117IKEA TRULSTORP White Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage13km · Port Coquitlam
- Sold$110Wooden lift-top coffee table14km · Downtown
- Sold$60Glass Top Coffee Table11km · South Vancouver
- Sold$150Glass Coffee Table with Chrome Legs16km · Downtown
- Sold$80Round Black Coffee Table with Cushion Bed for Pet!5km · Metrotown
- Sold$32IKEA Lalleröd Coffee Table14km · South Cambie
- Sold$210Glass Coffee Table16km · Downtown
- Sold$34Glass Coffee Table19km · Rosemary Heights Central
- Sold$40IKEA HOLMERUD Modern Coffee Table - Dark Brown15km · Oval
- Sold$200Luxury sofa and modern coffee table15km · City Centre
- Sold$1003-Piece Coffee Table Set - Concrete Look2.5km · Queensborough
- Sold$90Lift-Top Coffee Table with Storage14km · Westwood Plateau
- Sold$385Live Edge Coffee Table17km · Pitt Meadows
- SoldFreeSmall Wood-Finish Foldable Coffee Table16km · Nelson Park
- SoldFreeFree IKEA Coffee Table17km · W End
- Sold$50IKEA MAGIKER Coffee Table with Glass Top15km · Tsawwassen
- Sold$20White Coffee Table from IKEA10km · E Broadway
- SoldFreeModern Coffee Table with Metal Legs10km · Hastings Sunrise
- Sold$19Ikea Lack Coffee Table - Black and White24km · Brentwood
- Sold$20Black Coffee Table - Like New5km · Surrey BC
- Sold$50Gold and Glass Round Coffee Table13km · Renfrew Collingwood
- Sold$40Glass Top Coffee Table13km · Coquitlam Town Centre
- Sold$84Glass Coffee Table16km · W End
- Sold$34Unique Glass Top Coffee Table11km · Sunshine Hills
- Sold$450Natuzzi-Italia Chocolat Glass Top Coffee Table22km · Willoughby
- Sold$60Structube White Triangular Coffee Table11km · Kensington Cedar Cottage
- Sold$40Easy Paws Glass Coffee Table - White14km · W Camble
- Sold$70Lift Top Coffee Table28km · E Maple Ridge
- Sold$95Vintage McBee industrial cart side table with wooden panels.16km · Fairview
- Sold$84Vintage Glass Coffee Table Gold Metal Base Modern Contemporary11km · Chineside
- Sold$72Unique S-Shaped Coffee Table with Two Stools74km · Queensborough
- Sold$80IKEA JAKOBSFORS Coffee Table2.5km · Downtown
- Sold$25Glass Top Coffee Table15km · Town Centre
- Sold$25Hanssem Interior Coffee Table7km · Burquitlam
- Sold$150Coffee table set18km · Pitt Meadows
- Sold$37IKEA VITTSJÖ Coffee Table – Black/Glass2.2km · Downtown
- Sold$99Glass Coffee Table15km · Fairview
- SoldFreeWhite Storage Coffee Table7km · Surrey BC
- SoldFreeBlack Oval Coffee Table from IKEA, free15km · Westwood Plateau
- Sold$20Refinished coffee table!24km · W Maple Ridge
- Sold$94Round Mosaic Coffee / Side Table17km · Marine Hamilton
- Sold$45IKEA Nesting Coffee Tables - Black Metal & Glass13km · Mount Pleasant
- Sold$70Curved Glass Coffee Table22km · Tsawwassen
- Sold$70Round Glass Coffee Table with Black Base6km · Mayfair Pacific Reach
- Sold$160Matteo Coffee Table with Storage8km · Gilmore Station
- Sold$55Marble Pattern Coffee Table Set - 2 Piece - NOW $5510km · E Richmond
- Sold$80IKEA Coffee Table - Black6km · Burquitlam
- Sold$68Glass Oval Coffee Table7km · Burquitlam
- Sold$80Wolawu Black Glass Coffee Table14km · W Camble




