Buy and sell used "used skates"
- $20Double / Full Size Mattress + Sturdy Metal Platform Bed Frame33km · Finch
- $20Bauer Xtra Inline Skates / Rollerblades – Size 11.533km · Finch
- $30Nike Ignite Ice Skates - men's 6/women's 835km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25SFR Pulsar Recreational Inline Skates44km · Woodbridge
- $200Hockey Goalie Equipment Bundle35km · Finchurst Plaza
- $25Oxelo Figure Skates – EU 38 / UK 538km · University
- $25Oxelo FIT100 Ice Skates – Size 42 / US 938km · University
- $26Large Skating Rink Tarp26km · Bowmanville
It’s easier in the apps- $32Women's Ice Skates Size 37/3837km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Brand New Kids Butt Hip Protection Padded Shorts (2 Available)35km · Bedford Park
- $40CCM JetSpeed FT680 Shin Guards 15"33km · Avondale
- $8Kids’ Ice Skates -Rarely Used - US Size 229km · Victoria Park
- $14Blue Ice Skating Dress - Youth23km · Eglinton E
- $25Decathlon Oxelo Black Ice Skates US Size 10.5 / UK 4435km · Yonge Eglinton
- $65Used Black Roller Skates with Red Wheels33km · Broadview N
- $35CCM Vector 1.0 Senior Ice Skates Size 1224km · Markham Hagerman
- $70Moxi 187 Killer Pads Protective Gear Set41km · Little Portugal
- $70Impala Roller Skates White with Pink Wheels41km · Little Portugal
- $49Jackson 200 Figure Skates Size 8 2/313km · Windfields
- $30Little Tikes 2-in-1 Training Skates8km · Brooklin
- $34Impala Mimosa Yellow Roller Skates size 649km · Kipling Station
- $42Girls Skates and Helmet37km · Maple
- $36Bauer Vapor X250 Ice Skates - Size 249km · Islington - City Centre West
- $40CCM Tacks AS-550 Junior Ice Skates - Size 1 Regular (With Box)35km · Bedford Park
- $55Vans Old Skool ComfyCush After Dark – US 1044km · Swansea
- $11Burton G Logo Flexfit Cap L/XL – Yellow/Black44km · Swansea
- $25VIC figure Skates - Youth Size J1🥕40km · Dovercourt
- $30Bauer Skates - US Size 338km · Downtown Toronto
- $97Moxi Lolly Green Apple skates e38km · Annex
- $45Moxi Beach Bunny Strawberry lemonade skates38km · Annex
- $39Lange Laser 3 Men’s/Teens Space Age Design Hockey Skates33km · Richvale
- $45Figure Skates Size 2 White33km · Willowdale E
- $30Bauer Vapor X250 Youth Hockey Skates34km · Leslieville
- $60Hockey Ice Skates Bauer Vapor X250 - Size 11R37km · Downtown Yonge
- $50Bauer Supreme Matrix Skates & CCM Tacks AS-V Pro Shin Guards34km · Mount Pleasant E
- $90Official NHL Hockey Bag NEW* 37" Large Size, Heavy-Duty!!21km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $150CCM Hockey Skates and Helmet Combo17km · Malvern
- $50Bauer Flow Rec Ice Skates Size 847km · Rexdale
- $10Bauer kids ice Skates29km · Henry Farm
- $7⛸️ Skates ⛸️ for Young Girls / Youth28km · Markham Cathedral
- $30Gonex Adjustable Roller Skates - Purple/Galaxy Print40km · Downsview
- $50Decathlon Ice Skates 50020km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $90Bauer Supreme Pro Senior Hockey Skates31km · Woodbine Lumsden
- $32Vic Kids Ice Skates Size J228km · Don Mills Station
- $30Men Ice skates size 927km · O'connor Parkview
- $55HUGE LOT Vintage Tech Deck Fingerboard Parts stickers32km · Old E York
- Sold$30Decathlon Figure Skates Size US W6.535km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Kid Adjustable Inline Skates - Black light up wheels42km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $38Vic Hockey Dream Figure Skates - US Size 636km · Upper Jarvis
- $50kids youth ice skates - size 329km · Don Valley Village
- $40Powertek SR6 Ice Skates & CCM Gloves combo42km · Newmarket NW
- $75Mission Fuel Hockey Skates #Cleanout34km · The Hill
- $96Ladies Blade Runner Pro 55 Inline Skates – Size 6 Brand New39km · Harbord Village
- $10(New) "Season's Greetings" Reindeer Wall Plaque - Home Decor22km · Bendale
- $107 - Van’s Ladies or Teens Sneakers / great for back to school36km · Forest Hill N
- $30Ski Skate Helmet1.3km · Westney & Kingston
- $27Bauer Vapor Hockey Skates37km · Old Toronto
- $180Ultra Wheels Inline Skates36km · Clanton Park
- $20Ultra Wheels Inline Skates - Red and Black42km · Maple
- $5Brand New Large Christmas Gift Bags - Bundle All 6 for $539km · Harbord Village
- $40CCM Ribcor Pro 2 Ice Hockey Skates - Size 632km · Thorncliffe Park
- $50Figure Skates size 5 white33km · Willowdale E
- Reserved$73Jackson Vista Roller Skates - Size 742km · Junction Area
- $90Risport Etoile Ice Skates - Size 4428km · Clairlea
- Sold$10NEED TO GO!!! Size 3 - Bauer Impact Ice Skates for Kids🏆29km · Wynford-Concorde
- $35Bauer Girls' Figure Skates18km · Morningside Heights
- $7⛸️ Skates ⛸️ Young Girls / Youth36km · Upper Jarvis
- $50MEELOOG Magnetic Ski Goggles35km · Finch
- $30 or tradeBrand New Never Used/Sharpened Vic Hockey Skates37km · Church and Wellesley
- $44CCM Tacks AS550 - kids hockey skates (size9)46km · Martingrove
- $30Bauer Vapor X3.5 Ice Skates - Size 2.515km · Lakeview
- $5Sideline Sports Magic-Stick with Honing Stone50km · Islington - City Centre West
- $70S22 supreme m1 skates11km · Brooklin
- $170USD Aeon aggressive skates (10-10.5 shells and liner)33km · Danforth
- $81Bauer Supreme S160 Limited Edition (LE) Hockey Skates - Junior S27km · Pleasant View
- $20Bauer X200 Ice Skates46km · Humber Summit
- $110K2 F.I.T. 80 Boa Inline Skates37km · Aurora Centre N
- $30Country Dog Pound (CDP) Skateboard – 2008 Homieshop – Used35km · Finchurst Plaza
- $65Kick Roller Skates with LED Lights – Like New ✨🛼28km · Parkway Forest
- $10Black Figure Skates Size 4437km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Zuwads Inline Skates - Black and Pink26km · Pleasant View
- Sold$50Figure Skates (Women's Size 7)35km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$25White recreational ice skates35km · Westminster
- $30Nike Ignition Hockey Skates - Size 11.529km · Bermondsey
- $30SP Figure Ice Skates - Size 522km · Markham Hagerman
- $40Skates31km · Steeles
- $60Women skates31km · Steeles
- $100Rollerblade Zetrablade W Fitness Skates36km · Bathurst Manor
- $25Firefly Inline Skates Size 37-4041km · Beechborough
- $15FireFly Sport Protective Gear Set - Adult Medium38km · Wychwood
- $35CCM Ice/Hockey Skates Size 10/ 28.6cm23km · Agincourt
- $72Roces Aggressive Inline Skates - Men's US 932km · Old East York
- $35SULIFEEL Rainbow Unicorn Adjustable Kids Roller Skates14km · Lakeview
- $35Bauer Supreme Kids Skates Size 133km · Lansing
- $25Bauer Vapor Kids Skates Size 1133km · Lansing
- $100FLY-X Hockey Skate Blades (Set of 3 pairs)31km · Thornhill
- $49Bauer Ice Skates - Women Size 742km · Weston Pelham Park
- $60Bauer Roller Skates (Size 12) Retrospec Helmet & Triple Eight40km · Old Toronto
- $60 or tradeJackson Mystique Skates 4.5 + ZÜCA Bag + Crash Shorts28km · Berczy Village
- $24Zoo York black and red men shoes - size 72.2km · Westney Heights
- $20Youth VIC CX20 Elbow Pads for Skating (Used Only Once)30km · Don Mills
- $200New Dance Competition Garment Bag with Rack Storage35km · Vaughan
- $25Like new Ice Skates24km · Cliffcrest
- Sold$95Sure-Grip Roller Skates + Moxi Protective Gear39km · Mirvish Village
- $20Matte Black Skate/BMX Helmet – Adult Size35km · Finchurst Plaza
- $40Firefly Inline Roller Skates26km · Unionville
- $75CCM 9060 Hockey Skates - Size 2.536km · Rural Vaughan
- $20Madd Gear 28” Cruiser Skateboard – Magma Design – Used35km · Finchurst Plaza
- $10Skateez Hockey Skate Stabilizers35km · Lawrence Park N
- $80ultra wheels roller blades size 5 mens/6.5 women's41km · Weston Pelham Park
- $100K2 Raider Boa Youth Inline Skates US 11-241km · Weston Pelham Park
- $50Used 2 times like NEW! Winnwell Ice Skates18km · W Hill
- $140Cabrinha Skillit Kiteboard - 5'6"45km · Pelmo Park
- $35K2 Matrix 2.0-W Inline Skates - Women's Size 845km · Pelmo Park
- $40Bauer toddler skates size 6 youth.33km · Leslieville
- $8Uniqlo Men’s Grey Pullover Hoodie – Size L – Layering skateboard32km · Old E York
- $36CCM Hockey Skates38km · Union Station
- $50CCM Intruder Hockey Skates43km · Woodbridge
- $40 or tradeAdjustable Ice Roller Skates for Kids/Toddler32km · Thornhill
- $35Nike SB Skate Shoes30km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Size 12 Kids Bauer Ice Skates33km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $603 skateboards24km · Wexford
- $65CCM Tacks Pro Legend Ice Hockey Skates - Senior Size 847km · Kingsview Village
- $40CCM Figure Skates - White Size 831km · Thorncliffe Park
- $220Bauer vapor X 2.0 Skates FREE Delivery42km · Woodbridge
- $40Bauer Nexus N77 Hockey Skates - Size 6.035km · Newtonbrook W
- $170OGIO LAYOVER TRAVEL BAG41km · Wallace Emerson
- $200Bauer Elite Goalie Hockey Skates 6.538km · Aurora SW
- $300True Catalyst 7x3 INT Goalie Leg Pads38km · Aurora SW
- Sold$30Pierre Cardin Rolling Carry-On Luggage – Black & Red43km · Roselands
- $65Logitech G PRO Wireless Gaming Mouse33km · Richvale
- $20Bauer Vapor X60 Hockey Skates30km · Thornhill
- $32Girl’s Riedell Model 21 White Ice Skates (size 3)22km · Berczy Village
- $40Jackson Mystique Figure Skates. size 1322km · Berczy Village
- $48Bauer Supreme Hockey Skates33km · Thorncliffe Park
- $25Salomon Inline Skates Men size 1026km · Buttonville
- Sold$5Antique/Vintage Dunne Speed King Roller Skates10km · Rosebank
- $60Rolling Briefcase by Mancini holds 17" laptop35km · Davisville Village
- Sold$10Kids Bauer Skates Size 142km · Newmarket NW
- $25 or tradeK2 Inline Skates rolling blades39km · Ancaster
- $48Bauer Ignite 44 Hockey Skates31km · Bayview Village
- $30Hespelar Girls' Figure Skates Size J318km · Greensborough
- $25 or tradeRollerblades32km · Old East York
- $75Bauer Prodigy Skate Jr and Bauer FM2100 Helmet18km · Morningside
- $50Bauer X-LS Ice Skates – Like New + Soakers44km · Swansea
- $15Bauer Roller Blades34km · Newtonbrook W
- $45K2 Power M Inline Skates33km · Northtown Way
- $225Reebok, CCM, Bauer and Itech Hockey Gear Set34km · Willowdale W
- $75Vintage roller skate35km · Yonge Eglinton
- $75Powell Peralta Caballero Dragon Skateboard Deck20km · Agincourt N
- Sold$20Expandable Rollerblade Microblade Inline Skates39km · The Annex
- Sold$60Nike Sb Dunk Hi “Goofyboy” SZ830km · Old East York
- $55Vans White Slip-On Skate Shoe Mens 5 Womens 6.543km · Woodbridge
- Reserved$32Rollerblade Macroblade 80 ABT Inline Skates37km · Church and Wellesley
- $25Moxie Girlz Roller Skates27km · Pleasant View
- $30Marvel Avengers Adjustable Ice Skates4km · Applecroft
- $30White Junior Ice Skates - Size 54km · Applecroft
- $120CCM JetSpeed FT370 Ice Hockey Skates - size 3845km · Humber Summit
- $15Typhoon Inline Skates - Size 728km · Graydon Hall
- Sold$30Figure Skates Women's Size 936km · Moss Park
- $25Roller Derby Firestar Youth Roller Skates30km · Thornhill N
- Sold$30Vintage Roller Blades with Bauer Protective Gear28km · Graydon Hall
- Sold$15🏡 Moving Out Sale – OXELO FIT 100 Ice Skates (Men)⛸️28km · Parkway Forest
- Sold$110White Pulsar X2 Crazylight Medium Wireless Gaming Mouse23km · Eglinton East
- $40🏆 Bauer Supreme Hockey Skates - 13YR3km · Westney Heights
- Sold$35Rollerblade Inline Skates - Size US Men's 1036km · Davisville Village
- $35Reebok RW 250 black men's skates37km · Downtown Toronto
- Sold$25Child Rollerblades/Ice skates49km · Islington
- Sold$25Y11 Bauer Vapor X250 Youth Hockey Skates35km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Used SEBA inline skates size 1336km · Church and Wellesley
- $60CCM skates20km · Milliken
- $20Ultra Wheels Inline Skates – (fits women's 7–7.5)35km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Hockey Skates US 1237km · Downtown Toronto
- $50CCM Pro 3 Lite Skates, size 726km · Cachet
- Sold$10Youth Bauer Hockey Helmet with Cage30km · Richmond Hill E
- $40Capix Adjustable Inline Skates – Youth Size 1-4 – Excellent Cond21km · Woburn
- $30Bauer Women’s Figure Skates – Size 5 – Good Used Condition21km · Woburn
- $20Tim Hortons Collector Mug No. 003 Skating Pond w/ Original Box33km · Thornhill S
- $45Bauer Vapor X300 Hockey Skates33km · Finch
- $50Ice hockey set size 935km · East Chinatown
- $170Rollerblade Activa 9040km · Regal Heights
- Sold$22Bauer Ice Skates - Men's Size 1139km · Old Toronto
- $32Riedell Figure Skates26km · Maryvale
- SoldFreeK2 F.I.T. Boa Men’s Inline skates - size 1132km · The Beaches
- $25Mixed Lot of Hockey Skates: CCM, Bauer, Softec33km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $210Edea Overture Figure Skates33km · Richvale
- $20Blue & Green Swirl Pattern Leotard/Dress48km · Princess
- $15CCM Hockey Skates - Size 342km · Rustic
- $25K2 Adult Protective Gear Set – (Knee, Elbow & Wrist Guards)29km · O'connor Parkview
- $40 or tradeWholesale Kids Adjustable roller and Inline Skates32km · Thornhill
- $20Rollerblades size 1-432km · Thornhill S
- Sold$55Decathlon Inline Skates Size 4036km · Regent Park
- $85Lemax North Pole Skaters Table Accent43km · Woodbridge
- Sold$15K2 Skate Performance Protection Knee and Elbow Pads33km · The Hill
- $50Bauer Fitness Inline Skates - Size 89km · Darren Park
- Sold$70Impala Roller Skates – Women’s Size 7 (Like New)35km · Mount Pleasant W
- $100Zara Roller Skates (Size eur 34 to 37)36km · Yorkville
- $50CCM Hockey Skates37km · Bay Street Corridor
- $70Bauer Dart Roller Hockey Skates - Size 8.0 cyber clean out18km · Morningside
- Sold$35Ultra Wheels Switchers Ice/Inline Skates + Pad Set – Barely Used29km · Crestview Public School
- $20🌱 Jerry’s Figure Skating Skirt - Purple Velvet - Adult Medium47km · W Humber
- Sold$80VIC Hockey T3 Roller Skate Street Hockey US Men 919km · Markham Village
- Sold$20Oxelo Inline Skates and Helmets21km · Wismer Commons
- Sold$35White Figure Skates - Size 3939km · Harbourfront
- $99Bauer Vapor X250 Hockey Skates Size 6.0 R37km · Garden District
- $32White Girls' Figure Skates - Size 13Y44km · Newmarket NW
- $80VIC Women's Figure Skates - Size US 518km · Greensborough
- $45Vans OG Classic Slip-On Checkerboard30km · Sonic Way
- Sold$16Roller Derby "Cobra" Girl's Adjustable Roller Blades - Size 2-527km · Liberty Crossing
- $50Beeleev 31”x8” Skate Board w/ Skull Graphics & Parking Block27km · Clairlea
- Sold$45CCM Custom 01 Hockey Skates45km · Stonegate
- Sold$12Bauer Ice Hockey Skates13km · Highland Creek
- Sold$25K2 Moto Protective Pad Set – Size Small (Brand New)39km · Harbord Village
- $41TRS Alpha aggressive inline skates ( Rollerblades) white /silver34km · Mount Pleasant E
- Sold$5SPORTS AKILEINE NOK Anti-Chafing Cream35km · Thornhill
- $10Canstar Speed Skates32km · Old E York
- $5Rollerblade Inline skate 8 mm spacers (new/unused)44km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $56Tecnica In-line Skate Rollerblades size 10-1140km · CityPlace
- $83Rollerblade Inline Skates used once40km · CityPlace
- Sold$15Skates for kids (12Y)20km · Woburn
- $20Size 6 White Cameo Figure Skates16km · Malvern
- $90Impala Quad Roller Skates - Women Size 831km · Danforth
- $25Kids Bike/Skate Helmet – Kamugo, Adjustable Fit, Ages 3+27km · Hillcrest Village
- $25Hespeler Hockey Skates-Size 528km · Don Valley Village
- $15Rollerblade Adjustable Inline Skates – Size 5–843km · Junction Area
- $50CCM Size Extra Small Hockey Helmet with Cage43km · Purpleville
- Sold$50CCM 400 Hockey Skates35km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Vintage Retro Quad Roller Skates Neon Pink & Green36km · Thornhill
- $105🌱 ChloeNoel Figure Skating Set - Jacket & Pants - Adult S47km · W Humber
- Reserved$18Marvel Kids Ice Skating Shoes - Batman Theme (Size 8-11)2.8km · Audley
- Sold$30Bauer Kids Small Hockey Helmet28km · Clairlea
- Sold$10Sports Skating Roller Blades adjustable y 13 - 2 light up wheels8km · Brooklin
- Sold$65Rio Roller Skates - Turquoise13km · Central Oshawa
- Sold$40Brand new Universal Fashion Skate Sneakers42km · Junction Triangle
- Sold$50Powerslide Inline Skates with Protective Gear34km · Mount Pleasant E
- $49Brand new Volcom Women's Thisthattem Skate Pants42km · Junction Triangle
- SoldFreeCCM Roller Blades - Size 536km · Yonge St.Clair
- $3Women's White Figure Skates5km · Pickering Village
- $51Rollerblade Inline Skates Size 7 US women39km · Bloor Annex
- Sold$30🍁 Jackson Glacier 120 Figure Skates size 13 girls28km · Pleasant View
- $35Kids Bauer Supreme Hockey Skates - Size Y8 R16km · Pinecrest
- SoldFreeSilver Roller Skate Planter / Holder37km · Church and Wellesley
- Sold$35Roces Inline Skates - Size 7W/6M + Full Protection Gear Set33km · Sheppard and yonge
- Sold$25Bauer X-LP Youth Hockey Skates Unisex41km · Maple Leaf
- $40Bauer Whistler Inline Hockey Skates - Size 97km · Universal City Condos
- $100Bauer Supreme Ice Skates & Oxelo Helmet8km · Brooklin
- $70VicHockey Men's Hockey Skates23km · Agincourt S
- $80Street Flyers Retractable Inline Skate Shoes47km · Princess
- Sold$60Inline Skates /Roller Skates - Size 1138km · Wychwood
- $30Vintage BravoBlade GLX Inline Skates40km · Oakwood Village
- Sold$16Brand New Barbie Ice Skates Size Y8-Y1124km · Tam O'Shanter
- $50Bauer Vapor Youth Hockey Skates Size 6R36km · Yorkville
- $50🌱 Mondor Long Sleeve Figure Skating Practice Dress - Size P/S47km · W Humber
- Sold$24Jackson Ultima 200 Cameo Women's Ice Skates37km · Bay Street Corridor
- Sold$150Brand New Rollerblade Macroblade 80 Women’s Inline Skates39km · Wellington Place
- $70Hespeler HS Hockey/Skating Skates - Size 6(M) 7.5/8 (W)35km · Davisville Village
- $30Youth Kids Ice Skates29km · Don Valley Village
- SoldFreeVans Sk8-Hi Youth Sneakers21km · Scarborough City Centre
- Sold$20White Figure Skates Size 3 Youth.29km · Bayview Village
- Sold$27Candi Girl Roller Skates Size 3 - Teal & Pink38km · Bloor Annex
- $18White Vic Hockey Figure Skates - US Size 626km · Pleasant View
- $40🌱 Dress Wright On Ice Pink Velvet Skating Bolero - Adult Small47km · W Humber
- Sold$70[Size 6] Woman’s Jackson Cameo 1500 Figure Skates (Used once)37km · Church and Wellesley
- $25White Figure Ice Skates35km · Finchurst Plaza
- Sold$40K2 Freedom Inline Skates Size 1241km · Weston Pelham Park
- $45BUNDLE: 5 Pairs Mondor Figure Skating/Dance Tights – Youth 4-647km · W Humber
- Sold$22OXELO White women’s Figure Skates(size:w7.5)37km · Bay Street Corridor
- Sold$100Stainless Steel Kitchen/Bar Utility Cart/Prep Table40km · Dundas West
- $50Bauer Youth Ice Skates - Size 1346km · Queensway
- $12OXELO Ice Skates43km · Woodbridge
- $25Bauer Nexus Mens 7R 8.5US Hockey Skates39km · Castlefield Design District
- $15.30US Size 1 Hockey Skates36km · Regent Park
- Sold$15Wipeout Inline Skates43km · Runnymede
- $6Girls' H&M Christmas and Ballerina Sweaters40km · York University Heights
- Sold$15Women's Ice Skates Size 37 - Oxelo Arctic Blue Figure Blades38km · Bloor Annex
- $20Hespeler Rogue Youth Ice Skates US Y1040km · Woodbridge
- $20Inflatable Snow Tube - used once!32km · Greenwood Coxwell
- $60Vic hockey ice skates! 🏆28km · Peanut Plaza
- Sold$10Softec Girls Ice Skates - Size J3 used twice23km · Cliffcrest
- Sold$4Sz 4-5 Girls Jacket -Great quality33km · Willowdale E
- Sold$10Black Inline Skates36km · Corktown
- SoldFreeFree Giveaway - Kids' Arts & Crafts and Toys (Downtown Toronto)37km · Church and Wellesley
- Sold$25Jackson Cameo Women's Figure Skates Size 1042km · High Park North
- Sold$20Size 6 - 2 piece Rain suit/Spring jacket and pants33km · Willowdale E
- $60Koho Inline Skates with Bag and Protective Gear47km · Norseman Heights
- $10*Almost new* Elbow Pads30km · Donalda
- Sold$25Raleigh Scout Multi-Sport Kids Helmet - Like New41km · Wallace Emerson
- SoldFreeBauer Vapor Skates37km · Bay Street Corridor
- $38Bauer Hockey ice Skates Kids size US11 ❤ Toddler31km · Bayview Village
- Sold$25Kid's Adjustable Ice Skates16km · Cornell
- Sold$20OXEL Ice Skates Size 4032km · Willowdale E
- $60Adjustable Ice Skates (US 2-6 / EU 33-37)36km · Yorkville
- $30Lil angel kids skates11km · Brooklin




