Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $5Weight lifting gloves30km Β· Village Green Square
- $15Hemingway Fishing Rod and Reel24km Β· Tim Hortons
- $20Toronto Blue Jays TD Vest35km Β· Amesbury
- $200Salomon XT EVo29km Β· Keele and Finch
- $10Running Waist Belt30km Β· Village Green Square
- $25Nike Brazil Soccer Jersey Yellow48km Β· Fletcher's Meadow
- $2510 lb Weighted Vest with pouch30km Β· Village Green Square
- $50Blue Gingham Picnic Backpack Set39km Β· Annex
Itβs easier in the apps- $45Medium Check in Delsey Purple Hardside Spinner Suitcase40km Β· The Beaches
- $30FIFA 2026 World Cup - Adidas We Are 26 Shoes Size 1042km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $65Pink Hardshell Spinner Suitcase38km Β· Upper Jarvis
- $10FIFA World Cup in 026 FanFest VIP Wristband42km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $110Samsonite Omni 2 Carry-On Luggage20km Β· Langstaff
- $120Releigh Mountain Bike 26β37km Β· Cedarvale
- $90Minn Kota Model 35 Trolling Motor49km Β· Central Oshawa
- $21Speedo Swim Jammers - size 3441km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $30Nike Track & Field Shoes Size 1024km Β· Thornhill
- $5Set of 4 Frisbees29km Β· York University Heights
- $375NEW Advanced Elements 2-person Packraft Packlite+ XL19km Β· Unionville
- $300Bread & Butter Loco Pickleball Paddles34km Β· Sonic Way
- $10Water Dispenser Bubba Keg 11.4L35km Β· Midtown Toronto
- $80Jordan 1 Low Football Cleats SIZE 1331km Β· Wilson Station
- $30Asics Menβs Sneakers 1035km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $15Resistance Bands Set β 5 Stackable Bands (10β30 lb)24km Β· Bayview Woods
- $45Nike Revolution 6 NN Cool Grey/Photo Blue Shoes38km Β· Hawkins Crescent
- $45Lululemon Yoga Mat38km Β· Corso Italia
- $15GOBKO Floor Bicycle Pump37km Β· Humewood
- $5PT Fitness Purple Exercise Ball44km Β· Windfields
- $50Byllstore Boat Fender Covers - 4 Pack - Navy Blue36km Β· Clairlea
- $5Jogi Pink Exercise Ball44km Β· Windfields
- $50CCM Jetspeed 260 Hockey Skates43km Β· Centennial Park
- $40Wilson Titanium Tennis Racquet36km Β· Yonge St.Clair
- $20Portable Pop-up Bed Mosquito Net Tent36km Β· Clairlea
- $40HOKA Kaha 2 Low Hiking Shoes27km Β· Sandhurst Cir
- $15Docap seat and tote 650-02033km Β· Bram E
- $1,500NCM Moscow Plus 27.5 inch 48v 25ah good condition low km40km Β· Little Italy
- $19Nike NFL Cincinnati Bengals Long Sleeve Shirt20km Β· Patterson
- $10Working Bicycle Pump36km Β· Mount Dennis
- $20 or tradeWWE Goldberg Black T-Shirt20km Β· Patterson
- $30Joyin 8ft Witch and Black Cat Inflatable36km Β· Clairlea
- $180Deuter Traveller 70 Travel Backpack19km Β· Langstaff
- $70Bass Pro Shops Fish Fry Kit28km Β· Bayview Village
- $25 or tradeSafeway Yellow Raincoat20km Β· Patterson
- $95BMO Branded Soccer Ball36km Β· Cliffcrest
- $5π§‘ Cast or bandage protector for arm or leg47km Β· Long Branch
- $55NEW Lululemon Align High-Rise Leggings β NWT β Grey Purple23km Β· Thornhill S
- $10Two Red, White, and Blue Basketball Nets41km Β· Trinity Bellwoods
- $80Hobie Wakeboard with Bindings29km Β· Jane and Finch
- $30Jilong Sun Island Inflatable Pool Float27km Β· Finchurst Plaza
- $150Uther Black Golf Stand Bag31km Β· Downsview
- ReservedFreeUnder Armour fingerless training gloves42km Β· CityPlace
- $15Foam Roller and Recovery Kit28km Β· Bayview Village
- $450Hyper Viking Trail 27.5 Inch Mountain Bike39km Β· Bramalea
- $17Adidas soccer cleats18km Β· Hillcrest
- $25Perfect Fitness Pull Up Bar38km Β· Stockyards District
- $800Tesway Ebike 27.5"30km Β· Parkwoods
- $100Blue jays bobblehead ace custom rere big 100.0037km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $720TESWAY Folding Electric Bike30km Β· Parkwoods
- $18Chacott Balance Block Mingu35km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $30Kids Inline Skates46km Β· Alderwood
- $200Grey Electric Scooter. xiaomi M36546km Β· Alderwood
- $89BN Large Outdoor Water Slide - Delivery Available34km Β· Victoria Village
- $28saddle bag rear bag tail rack bag bicycle ebike23km Β· Vaughan
- $15Chacott hanging toiletry roll bag35km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $10Soccer Training Set18km Β· Wismer Commons
- $100NEW Mountain Warehouse Karakoram Waterproof Hiking Boots20km Β· Markham W
- $35Winnwell AMP 300 Youth Hockey Skates Size 226km Β· Westminster
- $60Supercycle Charge Bike - Moving Out Sale42km Β· Laurelcrest
- $100CCM Orion Hybrid Bicycle40km Β· High Park North
- $18Ice Skates18km Β· Wismer Commons
- $80Adidas EVO SL US 8 + ASICS Superblast 2 US 8.5 | Running Shoes35km Β· Leaside
- $28Electra Quick-Release Bicycle Basket39km Β· Junction Triangle
- $53x Wilson Championship Extra Duty Tennis Balls27km Β· Don Valley Village
- $70adidas - Mundial Team Soccer Shoes turf Size Men US 11.518km Β· Langstaff
- $275BH Fitness Treadmill30km Β· Parkwoods
- $53x Dunlop Advanced Titanium Bud Light Golf Ball27km Β· Don Valley Village
- $360AFG Treadmill pick up only30km Β· Parkwoods
- $130Salomon Project Boa Snowboard Boots - US Size 5.528km Β· Willowdale
- $1,300Felt Virtue sport MTB - full suspension- (Medium)40km Β· High Park
- $120Genesis Trafik 1.0 S.E. Ladies42km Β· Old Toronto
- $200Tongda Suspension Shock Absorber27km Β· Finch
- $25Large Black Rolling Suitcase36km Β· Sandringham Wellington
- $25Kids Bauer Vapor Ice Skates 12Y40km Β· Leslieville
- $40Toronto Blue Jays Carlos Delgado Short sleeve wind breaker37km Β· Caledonia
- $50Hockey skates29km Β· Malvern
- $40Woowind Smart Air Pump Model BP18835km Β· Malton
- $8Fit Circuit Yoga Mat28km Β· Bayview Village
- $30Koho 232 Heat Hockey Skates18km Β· Doncrest
- $395Garmin Forerunner 955 Solar32km Β· Mount Olive
- $50Supercycle Mountain Bike33km Β· Burnview Crescent
- $40New WOT TaylorMade Backpack40km Β· Princess Anne Manor
- $25Brand New Sealed Under Armour Mouthguard Adult 12+20km Β· Downtown Markham
- $20Lululemon Running Leggings46km Β· Northwood Park
- $90B'Twin Riverside Bicycle51km Β· Terry Fox Way
- $30Challenger Heavy-Duty Insulated Travel Cooler NEW7km Β· Glenway
- $34CCM FT445 Junior Hockey Skates - Size 2 Regular32km Β· Downsview
- $100Hybrid Bicycle with 18" frame38km Β· Danforth
- $40Monster High Kids' Bike, 18-in Wheel, Pink32km Β· Downsview
- $400Ninebot G2 Max41km Β· Eringate
- $65exercising bike29km Β· Malvern
- $10yoga mat29km Β· Malvern
- $110Nike Structure Plus Menβs 1039km Β· Brooklin
- $15Beach Umbrella34km Β· Glen Park
- $40Blue Beach Tent Sun Shelter34km Β· Glen Park
- $180Garmin Fenix 5 plus42km Β· Islington - City Centre West
- $100BOSU balance trainer37km Β· Casa Loma
- $100AmStaff Fitness TT1103B Multi-FID Commercial Series Bench37km Β· Casa Loma
- $20Powr Labs Bike Trainer and Fitness Equipment Mat42km Β· High Park Swansea
- $6002 Bowflex SelectTech 1090 Adjustable Dumbbells37km Β· Casa Loma
- $25GO ZONE Adjustable Training Hurdles29km Β· Willowdale
- $350Eskute e bike47km Β· Rathwood
- $250Blue Jays City Connect Okamoto Jersey40km Β· Distillery District
- $80Landyachtz Longboard40km Β· S St. James Town
- $10Head Tornado Tennis Racquet22km Β· Thornhill
- $17JetBlaze Snowboard and Ski Helmet (Size M)17km Β· Markham Cathedral
- $17JetBlaze Snowboard and Ski Helmet (Size L)17km Β· Markham Cathedral
- $199Dunlop Golf Club Set with Carry Bag47km Β· Alderwood
- $220Schwinn 210-FS Mountain Bike41km Β· West Queen West
- $775Opus Allegro CARBON Road Bike41km Β· West Queen West
- $25Polarized Sports Sunglasses for Men Women Youth Running Cycling24km Β· Markham Central E
- $45GRIT X Hockey Bag on Wheels β½οΈ40km Β· Leslieville
- $10Vintage Advance Competition Tennis Racquet37km Β· Woodbridge
- $60Wilson Fierce Pro Pickleball Paddle39km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $30For Living Multi-coloured LED String Light Reel30km Β· Wilson Meadows
- $5Toronto Blue Jays 50 Seasons Tumbler35km Β· Amesbury
- $96AIRFIT Pink Folding Treadmill with Remote33km Β· Lawrence
- $15Ultra Wheels Inline Skates Size 5-828km Β· Don Valley Village
- $50Dynatour Skis with Bindings38km Β· Riverdale
- $75Schwinn Cruiser Bicycle39km Β· Riverdale
- $5PHAT Green Plastic Skateboard35km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $85Woods Mossy Oak Camp Cot34km Β· Brock Ridge
- $60Saucony Women's Running Shoes Size 8.534km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $90Mizuno Professional Model Baseball Glove34km Β· Brock Ridge
- $65Tech Team Gypsy 18-Speed Bike19km Β· Mount Joy
- $160Thule GateMate Pro Tailgate Pad27km Β· York University Heights
- $5Golf Club Head Cover34km Β· Pelmo Park
- $1516-inch bicycle wheel with tire27km Β· Don Valley Village
- $45Medium Check in Trochi suitcase40km Β· The Beaches
- $100Timberland Women's Wheat Leather & Mesh Hiking Boots29km Β· Willowdale E
- $100Demarini CF drop 5 baseball bat 31 inch48km Β· Rathwood
- $65Complete 4-Person Wicker Picnic Basket Set (Brand New)29km Β· Willowdale E
- $70Thule Trunk Bike Rack40km Β· Regent Park
- $20Two Airhead Smaslider Snow Sleds28km Β· Don Valley Village
- $25Capix Skateboard28km Β· Don Valley Village
- $47Medium Check In Skybags Carry-On Spinner Luggage40km Β· The Beaches
- $10Celestron UpClose 10-30x50 Zoom Binoculars2.8km Β· College Manor
- $40Jackson Cameo 4800 Figure Skates39km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $250Black Electric Scooter37km Β· Rogers Road
- $40Cyclops indoor bike trainer + rear wheel stabilizer44km Β· Northglen
- $35π₯ CCM Youth Hockey Helmet & Cage (Size S)40km Β· Leslieville
- $41Black Gel Bicycle Seat Cover23km Β· Thornhill S
- $1,799%40 OFF _Like-New MOVIN 2x-Plus Dual Battery E-Bike30km Β· York Mills
- $499HealthRider H70t Folding Treadmill - Mint Condition!28km Β· Bayview Village
- $60Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots42km Β· Liberty Village
- $5Supercycle Combination Bike Lock37km Β· Caledonia
- $75Blade runner womenβs Figure Skates - Black36km Β· Deer Park
- $60Nike Juniper Trail 3 - Women's Size 734km Β· Victoria Village
- $140Thousand Heritage MIPS Helmet jockey style small40km Β· The Annex
- $100Set of 3 Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Caps20km Β· Patterson
- $203 Panini Prizm Orange Ice NFL Cards20km Β· Patterson
- $5,750Golf cart39km Β· Rockcliffe - Smythe
- $15Topps Devin Booker Phoenix Suns Ornament20km Β· Patterson
- $300Marcy Home Gym with Weight Stack28km Β· Willowdale
- $4Brand new Velomix Shaker Cup 20oz39km Β· Annex
- $40Rawlings PM13TBJ 13 Inch Baseball /softball Glove31km Β· Scarborough Town Centre
- $25Mizuno B6 Baseball Batting Helmet L/XL34km Β· Yorkdale
- $17Nike Running Shorts41km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $80Fantom Wallet Carbon Fiber29km Β· Willowdale E
- $600Adjustable dumbbell set with stand and bench29km Β· Willowdale E
- $320Dahon BionX Electric Folding Bike41km Β· Corktown
- $275 or tradeYeti Tundra 35 Hard Cooler White20km Β· Greensborough
- $10Mountain Equipment Co-op Neoprene Shorts38km Β· Woodbine Corridor
- $85Atomic Vantage Skis with Poles300m Β· Aurora Centre N
- $70Men's Ski (Snowboard) Pants- Columbia. Size: Small42km Β· Concord
- $10SUBEA Easybreath Snorkel Mask XS/S/M/L39km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $18Outshock Red Boxing Gloves 8oz & 10oz39km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $7Abdominal Roller Wheel39km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $8Onyx Youth Life Jacket39km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $20Inflatable Air Mattress40km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $110Shoei Full-Face Motorcycle Helmet - Matte Black XL39km Β· Wellesley Community Centre
- $50Premium chin up bar24km Β· Markham E
- $15VCAN Shorty Motorcycle Helmet39km Β· Wellesley Community Centre
- $65 or tradeAdidas Exhibit B Mid x Candace Parker Basketball Shoes38km Β· Crescent Town
- $385AeroPilates Reformer with jumpboard36km Β· Davisville Village
- $20Octane Ski Pants Size 1240km Β· High Park N
- $72Giant Bike 19.5 Inch (Flat tire)15km Β· Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $15Black Bicycle Saddle with Seatpost39km Β· Wellesley Community Centre
- $65Dynastar "Inouie Vattues" Skis12km Β· Devonsleigh
- $300Reebok RX 6200 Treadmill49km Β· Eastdale
- $50Adidas Terrex Hiking Shoes26km Β· Agincourt N
- $20Bell adjustable Bike Helmet - Red, White & Black24km Β· Steeles
- $50Gino medium ski helmet24km Β· Steeles
- $15Adult Bike 26" Front suspension34km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $35Tri-Rad Adult Tricycle Purple33km Β· Dunbarton
- $200Foldable treadmill36km Β· Bean Crescent
- $25Giro Stomp Youth Large Snow Ski Goggles33km Β· North Toronto
- $14AND1 Over-the-Door Mini Basketball Hoop13km Β· Devonsleigh
- $70Optisan Capture Binoculars40km Β· Trinity Bellwoods
- $900TaylorMade Golf Cart Bag36km Β· Mount Pleasant E
- $950 or tradeSrixon Golf Bag with Assorted Clubs and Headcovers18km Β· Buttonville
- $25Winter Accessories Bundle28km Β· Sheppard and yonge
- $15Callaway Comfort Tech Golf Shoes16km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $20BUFF branded table umbrella36km Β· Oakwood Village
- $35Pair of GoZone 10lb Hex Dumbbells40km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $30Dyno Racing 2 Inch Triple Gauge Kit45km Β· Brampton downtown
- $10Lululemon The Stretching Strap Black 108cm42km Β· CityPlace
- $32Ciele Athletics Cap M - Victory42km Β· CityPlace
- $10Callaway Golf Balls β Mint & Near Mint β $10/Dozen22km Β· Markham Village
- FreeToronto Tempo Sephora branded headband40km Β· Leslieville
- $1,150 or tradeElectric Scooter (50kmh+)11km Β· Jefferson
- $105New ILM Motorcycle Helmet WS902 Matte Black36km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $100ONEWOFIT Wall Mounted Pull Up Bar and Dip Station28km Β· Hisey Crescent
- $300Cursor Treadmill28km Β· Hisey Crescent
- $48Medium Check in Vibes Blue Hard-Shell Carry-On Luggage40km Β· The Beaches
- $30Hydration Backpack34km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $30DLX Women's Hiking Boots42km Β· CityPlace
- $65 or tradeAdidas Originals x Andre Saraiva Track Jacket38km Β· Crescent Town
- $25Fanatics Toronto Maple Leafs NHL Stretch Fit Cap Small-Medium43km Β· City Centre W
- $12GoodLife Fitness Duffle Bag26km Β· Finch
- $20Capix Supercycle Skate Helmet Black & Blue30km Β· Wilson Meadows
- FreeNuit Blanche Toronto 2024 Baseball Cap40km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- FreeNew Balance 950 Basketball Backboard Sticker40km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $20[BRAND NEW] Underarmour Sports Bras - High Support (Size S)26km Β· Finch
- $20Umbro Speciali Soccer Cleats Size 1141km Β· Financial District
- $10Paw Patrol Tennis & Golf Set + backpack34km Β· Don Mills
- $7Wilson Canadian Football League (CFL) Football42km Β· Innisfil
- $90Mountain Warehouse Vostock Womens Snowboots - Black40km Β· The Beaches
- $454Trek 1500 SLR Road Bike42km Β· Innisfil
- $30Sportneer Mini Exercise Bike37km Β· Old East York
- $15Black Foam Roller41km Β· King East
- $15Curve Three-Wheeled Kids Scooter41km Β· King East
- FreeNew Balance Logo Sticker40km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $5NHL Hockey Helmet Soap Dispenser24km Β· Markham Central E
- $1Nuit Blanche Toronto 2024 Baseball Cap40km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $250JumpSport Fitness Trampoline Model 350 PRO44km Β· Mimico
- $30CCM Ribcor XT Youth Hockey Skates Size 11 US40km Β· Leslieville
- $10Pedal Resistance Band for28km Β· Bayview Village
- $120Intex Explorer K2 Kayak Set32km Β· Woburn
- FreeNew Balance 950 Basketball Sticker40km Β· Church Yonge Corridor
- $100Pooboo Y158 Adjustable Weight Bench32km Β· Woburn
- $20Nike Jr. Legend 10 Academy TF Soccer Shoes - Size 6Y24km Β· Thornhill S
- $100Synergee Fixed 40 lb Easy Curl Bar Weight39km Β· Upper Beaches
- $25 or tradeWilson Evolution Indoor Basketball38km Β· Eglinton W
- $180Large Bin of Mixed Used Golf Balls29km Β· Woodbridge
- $10Rawlings Players Series 11-inch baseball glove39km Β· University
- $15Two Schwinn Bicycle Seats42km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $75Saris Trunk Mounted Bike Rack40km Β· Clover Ridge
- $12Bauer Vapor Hockey Gloves - Youth Small one pice41km Β· Fashion District
- $16Used Bauer Vapor X3.0 10" Hockey Gloves41km Β· Fashion District
- $8Black Exercise Mat 24Γ47.541km Β· Fashion District
- $15Rebel Tops41km Β· Fashion District
- $11Champro Dri-Gear Hockey Pants - Black size XL41km Β· Fashion District
- $107Envy Electric Scooter33km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $117Outbound 2-Person Inflatable Kayak38km Β· Malton
- $97Nike Premier Soccer Shoes Black and White41km Β· Centennial
- $13Jeep Blue Bicycle 14 inch19km Β· Langstaff
- $27Adidas Trail Hiking Shoes Size 6.542km Β· CityPlace
- $13Bauer Youth Ice Skates Size Y06/0741km Β· Fashion District
- $29Kick Scooter (for adults and kids 6+)39km Β· University of Toronto
- $55Vintage 89/90's Hockey Memorabilia, Panini, Kraft, Card Lot39km Β· Pat Bayly Square
- $588Green Moto35km Β· Clairlea
- $47Woods Folding Camp Chair42km Β· Fashion District
- $47999 Club WRLD Longboard42km Β· Madoc
- $5,5352011 Jayco trailer42km Β· Holly
- $179Electric scooter New25km Β· Milliken
- $120FLYBIRD Vibration Plate Exercise Machine32km Β· Woburn
- $34Suitcase covers46km Β· Downtown Brampton
- $27Red Rooster Golf Magnetic Putter Cover41km Β· Bloor West Village
- $782 Nike elite backpacks35km Β· Briar Hill
- $434NIU Electric Kick Scooter39km Β· Upper Jarvis
- $26TP5 Golf Balls Brand New41km Β· Bloor West Village
- $170CRBN-1 and CRBN-2 Genesis Pickleball Paddles27km Β· Finch
- $242Two Supercycle Mountain Bikes35km Β· Brookhaven
- $450Vice Golf Stand Bag and Clubs50km Β· Mississauga Valleys
- $81SportRack Crest 2 Bike Hitch Rack37km Β· Malton
- $436Dion Phaneuf Signed Toronto Maple Leafs Jersey35km Β· Rustic
- $96hover board30km Β· Tottenham
- $483Cabela's Outfitter Series Ultimate Alaknak Tent 10x1037km Β· Humber Heights
- $140Trisomy 4-in-1 Foldable Treadmill Walking Pad29km Β· Windfields
- $28Sporter Swing Scooter - Green and Black44km Β· Windfields
- $46Avigo Inferno BMX Bike 20 inch44km Β· Windfields
- $46Gyrocopters Hover Kart X444km Β· Windfields
- $9AbuDodo Fashion Neck Fan28km Β· North York Center
- Reserved$400Raleigh Electric Fat Tire Bike32km Β· Eastview Gate
- $8Specialized Black Saddle Bag40km Β· Junction Triangle
- $91Chrome Industries Urban X Roll-top Backpack 30L40km Β· Junction Triangle
- $13Cybergear Blue Backpack29km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $47Light Blue Cruiser Bicycle41km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $58HealthRider H22x Exercise Bike34km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $13Gaiam 3mm Yoga Mats49km Β· Pinecrest
- $22Queen Mattress Bag and Forearm Forklift Lifting Straps28km Β· North York Center




