Buy and sell used "table lamp black"
- $8IKEA Table Lamps (Set of 2) – Bulbs Included (31 cm / 12")31km · Waterfront Communities
- $7Mainstays Architect Desk Lamp - Black37km · Steeles
- $40✴️ Set of Two IKEA Table Lamps, Grey Top27km · Liberty Village
- $20Modern Brass and Black Desk Lamp with Marble Base29km · Bloor Annex
- FreeBlack and Crystal Accent Table Lamp29km · Annex
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base27km · Thornhill
- $15IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp - Anthracite29km · West Queen West
- $25Ophouliy Rechargeable Cordless LED Table Lamps25km · Fairbank
It’s easier in the apps- $8table lamps28km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $35Black Architect Desk Lamp28km · Cricket Club
- $63 White Cylinder Table Lamp for ten38km · Carabob Ct
- $10Rocket Lamp15km · Rathwood
- $10Black Table Lamp with Brushed Nickel Base31km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Modern Oval Table Lamps - Black28km · Lytton Park
- $50West Elm Black & Brass Marble Table Lamp / Desk Lamp26km · CityPlace
- $10Black adjustable swing arm desk lamp29km · Little Italy
- $5Minimalist Black and Wood Table Lamp29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $7Cozoo Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports23km · Downsview
- $1152 Black Table Lamps33km · South Riverdale
- $20LED Desk Lamp32km · Danforth
- $10Structube Desk Lamp30km · Entertainment District
- $5IKEA Table Lamp29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10White Desk Lamp with Black Shade26km · Corso Italia
- $15Pair of Black Industrial Style Table Lamps31km · Rosedale
- $55Table Lamp | The Capsule30km · Entertainment District
- $15Modern Pleated Shade Table Lamp with light bulbs34km · Don Mills
- $6Black LED Clip-on Desk Lamp29km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $15Samjung LED Desk Lamp SL-35029km · Willowdale E
- $20Structube Matte Black & Brass Table Lamp | Mid CenturyStyle20km · Islington
- $10Black Hourglass Table Lamp (no shade)26km · Wallace Emerson
- $18Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade20km · Islington
- $5Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $28Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base33km · Waterfront Communities
- $40IKEA NYMÖ/SKAFTET table lamps24km · Humber Heights
- $60[NEW]Set of 2 Modern LED Table Lamps34km · Flemingdon Park
- $40Pair of Silver Table Lamp with Black Shade29km · St.Andrew
- $22Grey Double-Head Desk Lamp with Marble Base26km · Westminster
- $20Alimentata Table Lamp with USB-C and Power Outlets34km · Parkway Forest
- $20Black table lamp with white fabric shade27km · Sheppard Yonge
- $44Black elephant table lamp x220km · Edenbridge
- $20Table Lamp13km · Hurontario
- $10Table lamp E27 aocket AC33km · Corktown
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Bedside table lamp with with tu wireless charger and USB port41km · Bendale
- $20Set of Two Floral Table Lamps $20 for both45km · Morningside
- $7Black Desk Lamp (Bulb Included)29km · Finch
- $50Table Lamp | Mini Fluted30km · Entertainment District
- $10Modern LED Desk Lamp29km · South Hill
- $20Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Black Swing Arm Desk Lamp with 3 packs of bulbs30km · Dundas
- $5Adjustable Desk Lamp33km · Bayview Village
- $22IKEA HÄRTE LED Desk Lamp with USB Port44km · Scarborough Village
- $10Abbott Trilite Rechargeable LED Lamp34km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20White Gourd Shaped Table Lamp with Black Shade24km · High Park N
- $50Vintage 1980s German Postmodern Black Halogen Desk Lamp37km · Pinedale
- $8IKEA HARTE LED Desk Lamp – Black29km · Finch
- $50Table Lamp | The Mushroom30km · Entertainment District
- $10Black Desk Lamp37km · Richmond Hill E
- $50Ranarp Adjustable Desk Lamp30km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Two adjustable black desk lamps30km · Thornhill
- FreeVintage Adjustable Desk Lamp26km · Forest Hill N
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp33km · The Hill
- $20Modern Black Metal Table Lamp17km · Applewood
- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp31km · Downtown Toronto
- $902 Table lamps29km · Liberty Village
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp/ Night Lamp31km · Financial District
- $5Black Flexible Neck Desk Lamp30km · Davisville Village
- $7EUC BLACK BENDY DESK LAMP32km · Downtown Toronto
- $10LED Ring Light Desk Lamp - Black29km · Willowdale E
- $20Set of Two Chevron Pattern Table Lamps31km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Black Wicker Table Lamp31km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Set of Two Vintage Style Table Lamps2.8km · Brampton W
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp32km · N St. James Town
- $40Brightech Madison Table & Lamp Combo with Wireless Charger & USB42km · Markham E
- $803-Piece Lamp Set – Floor Lamp + 2 Table Lamps33km · Corktown
- $45Marbled Glass Table Lamp30km · Mount Pleasant E
- $15OMAV LED Desk Lamp39km · Village Green Square
- $25New Bell+Howell Power Table Lamps 3-Pack, Black29km · Finch
- $18LED Desk Lamp - Black31km · Bayview Village
- $10Modern Desk Lamp30km · Liberty Village
- $10Wireless Charging Table Lamp32km · King East
- $300Modern Brass and Black Table Lamps from ELTE31km · Rosedale
- $15Black Swing Arm Desk Lamp25km · Bathurst Manor
- $3Black Clip-On Desk Lamp29km · Newtonbrook W
- $9BRAND NEW dimmable lamp light15km · Mount Olive
- $20Ikea black desk lamp45km · Newmarket Heights
- $28TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp TT-DL0129km · Finch
- $5Chevron Pattern Table Lamp25km · Fairbank
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamp / architect's lamp41km · Bendale
- $4Black LED Desk Lamp29km · North York Center
- $15Black Desk Lamp new32km · Old Toronto
- $5LED Desk Lamp - Black29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Bouclair Table Lamp25km · Glen Park
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamp with Glass Shelf33km · Banbury
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamps $15 each23km · Woodbridge
- $15Honeywell Black Desk Lamp40km · Milliken E
- $20Table Lamp with USB C + A Charging Ports and AC Outlets32km · Downtown Toronto
- $50EQ3 Row desk lamp28km · West Oak Trails
- $20OREX LED Desk Lamp with Charger29km · Centerpoint Mall
- $15Ledu The Prince Flexible Desk Lamp LE42227km · Bloorcourt Village
- $11Black Portable Desk Lamp Model LD100331km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Adjustable Desk Lamp34km · Flemingdon Park
- $20Modern Black Desk Lamp33km · Banbury
- $100Black Drafting Table with LED Lamp29km · Finch
- $10Set of 2 Table Lamps29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Lightbulb lamp24km · Mimico
- $35Set of two decorative table lamps29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5Ikea Black Desk Lamp31km · Yorkville
- $10Black side lamp table25km · High Park N
- $20Black LED Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- $20IKEA LÖVMÅNAD Table Lamp with SOLHETTA LED Bulb29km · Midtown Toronto
- $10Pair of Modern Metal and Wood Desk Lamps29km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Rectangular Table Lamp with Fabric Shade33km · Thornhill
- $10Black Desk Lamp40km · Birchmount
- $5IKEA Black Desk Lamp45km · Golfdale Gardens
- $5Blue Cylinder Table Lamp34km · Orchard
- $242NEW Pablo Superlight Desk Lamp25km · Mimico
- $100LUX VINTAGE HOTEL TABLE LAMP GLASS LIGHT30km · Fashion District
- $17Modern Black Desk Lamp with Fabric Cord27km · Dovercourt
- $15Black Flexible Clip-On Desk Lamp2.6km · Heart Lake E
- $20IKEA Table Lamp29km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp26km · Oakwood Village
- $20Elegant Table Lamp with Alabaster Base22km · Humber Bay Shores
- $30Modern Spiral LED Table Lamp35km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Black Metal Swing Arm Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- FreeStyleCraft HomeSense Marble and Brass Table Lamp39km · Ionview
- $20Set of two black clip-on LED desk lamps24km · Downsview
- $6Table Lamp with Globe Shade27km · Lawrence
- $30Black LED Mushroom Lamp25km · High Park N
- $14Minimalist Black LED Desk Lamp20km · Bimini Crescent
- $20Adjustable Desk Lamp30km · Leaside
- $5Black Desk Lamp33km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30(2) Modern Ceramic Table Lamps14km · East Credit
- $140Teak Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp48km · W Hill
- $15Black Clip-On Desk Lamp2.6km · Heart Lake E
- $18Large table lamp29km · Kensington
- $14Small Black Lantern-Style Table Lamp29km · North York Center
- $30Beautifil Black Desk Lamp14km · Meadowvale
- $6 or tradeBlack Task Lamp30km · Davisville Village
- $104Safavieh Atrius Table Lamp24km · Concord
- $20OttLite Wireless Charging Desk Lamp32km · Danforth
- $20Decorative Table Lamp with Glass Shade29km · North York Center
- $25LED Cherry Blossom Tree Lamp24km · High Park N
- $90Stone Base Table Lamp6km · Credit Valley
- $12IKEA Adjustable Black Desk Lamp with Power Adapter35km · Old E York
- $10Black Table Lamp with Brass Accents20km · Black Creek
- $35Pottery Barn kids molecule lamp14km · Georgetown
- $10Black Desk Lamp15km · Streetsville
- $20LED Adjustable Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- $10Black and White Table Lamp17km · City Center
- $75Set of 2 Industrial Table Lamps w/ USB & Edison Bulbs19km · Churchill Meadows
- $60🌱Pair of Black Ball Accent Table Lamps5km · Flower town
- $35LED Table Lamp Minimalist Bedside Light Black Touch Dimmable43km · Woburn
- $50Robert Sonneman Halogen Desk Lamp17km · Lisgar
- $25Vintage Table Lamp29km · Newtonbrook W
- $150THE 1980S BLACK SATURN DESK LAMP IN THE STYLE OF ROBERT SONNEMAN20km · Kingsway S
- $15Black Adjustable Desk Lamp31km · Bayview Village
- $23Modern RGB Spiral LED Desk Lamp7km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $5Desk Lamp - Beige and Black35km · Riverside
- $25$25 left and $45 LED Lamp31km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Vintage Mid-Century Style Black Modernist Desk Lamp37km · Pinedale
- $300Vintage Nemo Style Bubble Glass Table Lamp 1970s31km · Yorkville
- $8Decorative Table Lamp with Fringe31km · West Oakville
- $45Decorative table lamp with black shade37km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $65Neoclassical Vintage Table Lamp35km · Oak Ridges
- $10Ikea Harte Modern Black Desk Lamp with Flexible Neck20km · Islington
- $15LED Desk Lamp with Phone Holder - Black22km · York University Heights
- $5Table Lamp39km · Tam O'Shanter
- $25Vintage 2011 OttLite Cobra Desk Lamp30km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp43km · Berczy Village
- $85Table Lamps Wade Logan Bulbs Set of 2 New33km · Markham W
- $24Black Mesh Desk Lamp4km · Bramalea W Ind
- $60Table Lamp VTG Neoclassical Style Candlestick35km · Oak Ridges
- $27Green Ceramic Table Lamp with Decorative Shade20km · Roselands
- $65Modern USB Charging Table Lamp with Square Shade45km · Malvern
- $45Matte Black and Antique Brass Adjustable Table Lamp44km · Markham Village
- $5Desk Lamp - Black and White23km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $7Black Adjustable Gooseneck Desk Lamp35km · Don Valley Village
- $5Black Flexible Desk Lamp20km · Humber Heights
- $80Home Decorators Collection Mushroom Table Lamp18km · Erin Mills
- $15Ikea Vintage Style Glass Table Lamp15km · Kipling
- $50Lamp30km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Black Portable Lamp with Gold Accents12km · W Humber
- $20IKEA LED Desk Lamp - Black🥕28km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Eiffel Tower Black Lamp37km · Pinedale
- $12 or tradeIKEA TVÄRHAND Table Lamp30km · Davisville Village
- $8#Cleanout Bell + Howell Black Desk Lamp27km · Willowdale
- $32Boondock Saints Table Lamp2.3km · Brampton W
- $85Elegant Vintage-Style Table Lamp30km · Elgin Mills
- $70Table Lamp Vintage 1970’s Hollywood Regency35km · Oak Ridges
- $50Table Lamp20km · Kingsway S
- $25Orange Ceramic Table Lamps29km · Maple
- $30Minimalist Black Metal Table Lamp28km · North York Centre
- $5Black LED Desk Lamp with Flexible Neck28km · West Queen West
- $5Table Lamp37km · L'amoreaux
- $99Maeve 20 in. Crystal Ball Lamp with Black Shade (Set of 2)47km · Box Grove
- $17Black Table Lamp with White Shade25km · Lakeshore
- $15Black Table Lamp with Pink Polka Dot Shade22km · Nobleton
- FreeBlack Ceramic Table Lamp with Animal Design35km · Parkwoods
- $20Vintage Floral Glass and Brass Table Lamp22km · Lakeshore
- $30Black Geometric Wire Table Lamp with Shade8km · Malton
- $25Vtg OttLite Desk/ Wall Hanging Lamp14km · Erin Mills
- $7Black Desk Lamp34km · Hillcrest Village
- $15Modern Table Lamp,18km · City Centre W
- $20table lamp23km · Queensway
- $10Black LED Desk Lamp32km · N St. James Town
- $17Smithsonian Flow Lamp16km · Kipling Heights
- $48Pair of Vintage Table Lamps29km · West Oak Trails
- $10Elegant Table Lamp with Beige Shade17km · Churchill Meadows
- $1516” table lamp26km · Thornhill
- $20IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp, Dimmable Anthracite25km · Clanton Park
- $120Robert Abbey Table Lamp - AJ6423km · Clarkson
- $50High-End Kendal Biju LED Task Lamp PTL5005 - New in Box - $5020km · Erin Mills
- $10IKEA Glass Dome Table Lamp32km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Black Clamp Desk Lamp4km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $9Black Clip-on Desk Lamp32km · Old Toronto
- $36Sonneman lamp15” H19km · Weston
- $4Clip-On LED Desk Lamp15km · W Humber
- $25Decorative Lantern Lamp17km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $10Table Lamp with Beige Shade35km · Parkwoods
- $50Table Lamps - Set of 343km · Newmarket Armitage
- $5Table Lamp33km · Doncrest
- $99Nicole 24.5 in. Silver Bead Base Table Lamp with Black Shade47km · Box Grove
- $30Black Desk Lamp adjustable34km · Parkway Forest
- $20Metal Table Lamp2.1km · Sandringham Wellington
- $20Black Table Lamp with White Shade20km · Cooksville
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp20km · Humber Heights
- $10Black Desk Lamp with Brass Accents37km · Cachet
- $10Black Metal Desk Lamp30km · Fashion District
- $25OttLite Swing Arm Desk Lamp18km · City Centre W
- $5Adjustable Gooseneck Desk Lamp (Black)34km · Doncrest
- $25Desk Lamp Black24km · Swansea
- $25Vintage Soulever Lift Black Table Lamp18km · Weston
- $160New in Box Set of 2 Matching Lamps, Black Frame18km · Weston
- $8Clamp Desk Lamp with Gooseneck Light22km · Downsview Park
- $10Black Clamp Desk Lamp16km · West Deane Park
- $10Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- $16Traditional Table Lamp with Bell-Shaped Shade32km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Room Glo Light Multicolor Table Lamp - 16 inch41km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $30Black & White Striped Table Lamp11km · Malton
- $275Vintage 1970s Textured Ceramic Table Lamp + Handwoven Shade32km · Old Toronto
- $20Black modern table lamp with white shade19km · Cooksville
- $25TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp(+1 🥕)30km · Fashion District
- $10OttLite Table Lamp28km · Willowdale W
- $30Two Bronze Fabric Table Lamps5km · Southgate
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp26km · Dufferin Grove
- $60Koncept Z-Bar Desk Lamp24km · Mimico
- $1602 Modern Style Matching Lamps, Black Frame18km · Weston
- $7Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp22km · York University Heights
- $90VERY UNIQUE TABLE LAMP WITH DUAL BRIGHTNESS LED BULB35km · Pleasant View
- $10Black Desk Lamp600m · Madoc
- $20Table stand29km · Finch
- FreeBlack LED Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arm9km · Valley Creek
- $50Adjustable Desk Lamp19km · Woodbridge E
- $140Set of 2 Crystal Ball Table Lamps47km · Box Grove
- $20Adjustable LED Table Lamp - Black29km · Armour Heights
- $12Black Metal Table Lamp29km · Liberty Village
- $5Flexible Desk Lamp with Extra Bulbs26km · Dufferin Grove
- $20Black LED Desk Lamp with Gooseneck45km · Malvern
- $10Black Table Lamp - Swirl Design (No Shade)16km · Hornby
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp with Power Adapter43km · Malvern W
- $283Emilio Robba Black Table Lamp22km · Queensway
- $14Modern Black Desk Lamp29km · Westminster
- $20LED Desk Lamp - Black15km · Mount Olive
- $14Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade45km · Rouge
- $40Pair of Stylish Table Lamps16km · Centennial
- $950Vintage Murano Art Glass Mushroom Lamp 10.5 "D & 11.25 "H30km · Newtonbrook E
- $35Touch Control Table Lamp, 3-Way Dimmable Desk Lamp with USB44km · Newmarket Heights
- $100Table Lamp Set with Crystal Accents33km · Windfields
- $15Vintage Style Table Lamp with Bell Shade18km · Woodbridge
- $30Table Lamp with Black Shade46km · Malvern
- $13Modern LED Table Lamp (Best offer)48km · Cornell
- $22Black Modern Table Lamps (Pair)16km · Rathwood
- $15(New) Black LED Desk Lamp with USB Charging Port31km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Black Modern Table Lamp with White Shade24km · Rogers Road
- $10Black Desk Lamp18km · Weston
- $40Black Mushroom Table Lamp25km · High Park N
- $5table lamp33km · Thorncliffe Park
- $5 or trade💡 ➡️ Black Desk Lamp w / Flexible Neck 💡36km · Victoria Village
- $25Pair of Table Lamps46km · Newmarket Armitage
- $12Table Side Floral Lamp24km · Caledonia
- $18NEW LED Cordless Table Lamp, 3 Level Brightness Night Light45km · Markham Central E
- $20Decorative Table Lamp35km · Orangeville
- $40Table Lamp with Floral Shade18km · Weston
- $10LED Modern Minimalistic Desk Lamp, Black Plastic27km · Little Portugal
- $10Black Dome Table Lamp16km · Eringate
- FreeMetal Table Lamp44km · Markham E
- $17Stained Glass Accent Lamp1.8km · Queen and Kennedy
- $10Desk Lamp with Black Shade31km · CityPlace
- $70Crystal Table Lamp with Black Shade2.4km · Queen St Corridor
- $65Vintage Table Lamp (Glass Accent)33km · Elgin Mills
- $30Gold & Black Accent Table Lamp- New29km · North York Center
- $50Decorative vintage/Retro Lamp with Dish26km · Dufferin Grove
- $20Adjustable Desk Lamp38km · Tam O'Shanter
- $20NEW Modern LED Cordless Table Lamp, Rechargeable Battery, 344km · Markham Central E
- $44LED Clamp Desk Lamp38km · Tam O'Shanter




