We couldn't find any results for "electric scooter under $500"
Try search for something else instead?
Popular items in Brantford
- $100 or tradeMSI GTX 1660 Ventus 6GB Graphics Card, Dual Fan42km · University of Guelph
- $60$60 (REFURBISHED - As is) HP EliteBook 840 G3 Laptop35km · Bartonville
- $280Mazda 3 rims and tires4km · W Brant
- $350Coach x Peanuts Tabby Shoulder Bag 2635km · Gibson
- $2Two 16x25x1 Furnace Filters41km · Bridgeport Plaza
- $30X HOSE PRO Big Boss 25ft Expanding Garden Hose (BNIB)2.1km · Echo Place
- $20Kitchenware Stainless Steel 6 Piece Utensil Set (BNIB)2.1km · Echo Place
- $225(Keurig) PLEASE READ DESCRIPTION2.1km · Echo Place
- $40Cuisinart Waffle Stick Maker, Bakes 6 (BNIB)2.1km · Echo Place
- $20Wicca Spell Book49km · Pinedale
- $70Original oil painting on canvas board49km · Pinedale
- $10COMIC Batman Catwoman Wedding Album DC The Deluxe Edition 201849km · Pinedale
- $15No One Here Gets Out Alive by Jerry Hopkins & Daniel Sugerman49km · Pinedale
- $500Oakville Artist Oil painting by Paul Sandilands49km · Pinedale
- $450Glass dining table and Set of 6 Upholstered Dining Chairs47km · Grange Hill East
- $300Modern TV Media Console and coffee table47km · Grange Hill East
- $45BNWT Saints and Secrets Floral Ruched Midi Dress - size XS35km · Central Hamilton
- $10Joe Fresh Boucle Shirt Jacket - size S35km · Central Hamilton
- $10Halara Sage Green Halter Blouse - size S35km · Central Hamilton
- $20Keds Black Canvas Sneakers- size 835km · Central Hamilton
- $15Men’s White Windbreaker - XL35km · Central Hamilton
- $15Mens Light Grey and Black Bomber Jacket - XL35km · Central Hamilton
- $15GAP Denim Jacket - size large35km · Central Hamilton
- $15Mexx Plaid Shacket - size L35km · Central Hamilton
- $25Denim Forum High-Rise Jeans Bundle - size 2535km · Central Hamilton
- $135Ninja Foodi 8 in 1 Air Fryer Oven32km · Silver Heights
- $35Wooden Coat Rack35km · Laurentian Hills
- FreeSnow shovelling and Grass cutting33km · Country Hills
- $250Montreal Canadiens Fanatics Authentic Pro Jersey Size 5229km · Doon S
- $25Rearz Daydreamer Adult Diapers XL24km · Blair Road
- $45Motocross Helmet Black and Red33km · Country Hills
- $20Jesus and Lamb Canvas Wall Art33km · Country Hills
- $705-Light Linear Pendant Light Fixture33km · Country Hills
- $20Nike Jordan Kids Windbreaker Jacket Red Black29km · Doon S
- $45Spock Figure42km · Bridgeport N
- $40Darth Vader Helmet and boot covers42km · Bridgeport N
- $10Wade whimsie collectibles42km · Bridgeport N
- $5Donald's Dream Voice Card42km · Bridgeport N
- $40Helluva Boss Beelzebub Youtooz42km · Bridgeport N
- $15Tommy Hilfiger Navy Puffer Jacket - Medium29km · Doon S
- $220Seiko Blue Dial Automatic 17 Jewels Japan Day/Date Men Wrist Wat34km · Vanier
- $80Franco Harris #32 Pittsburgh Steelers Mitchell & Ness Throwback36km · Macassa
- $220Seiko Blue Dial Automatic 17 Jewels Japan Day/Date Men Watch34km · Vanier
- $150Ricoh Automatic Men’s Watch 21 Jewel Japan Blue Dial34km · Vanier
- $220Seiko 5 Black Dial Automatic 21 Jewels Japan Day/Date Watch34km · Vanier
- $25Tommy Hilfiger 18M Navy Blue Star Jacket29km · Doon S
- $10Liv & Lottie Faux Fur Snowsuit 9M29km · Doon S
- $40×2 Hanyi Zink Paper for Portable Mini Photo Printer35km · Cedarwoods Crescent
- $40Hanyin 50 Sheets Zink Paper for Mini Photo Printer35km · Cedarwoods Crescent
- $20Toastmaster Double Burner43km · West Willow Woods
- $10PINK Victoria's Secret Bikini Top - Size M30km · Brigadoon
- $85FIGS Technical Collection Scrub Set45km · Roseland
- $85FIGS Lavender Scrubs Set - Large45km · Roseland
- $35Curler42km · Kentley
- $2003 Pieces Conversation Patio Set Blue/Grey Wicker - Brand New43km · Central
- $10Brand New FUNKO POP Baltimore Orioles Mascot $1043km · Central
- $150Medline MANUAL SEATED Leg/Knee SCOOTER, BLACK - New43km · Central
- $25Computer Desk - Black - 32” - Brand New43km · Central
- $6021” Greenworks Electric Corded Lawnmower - good condition43km · Central
- $45Girls white formal dress and shoes set43km · West Willow Woods
- $5New spring & nut for Kitchenaid mixers- keeps attachments snug35km · Idlewood
- FreeAssorted Pokemon Trading Card Lot43km · Downtown Burlington
- $15Lululemon Align Tank Top Light Blue28km · Preston Heights
- $5Garage Ribbed Crop Top28km · Preston Heights
- $10Garage White Full-Zip XS28km · Preston Heights
- $10Garage Long Sleeve Ribbed Top28km · Preston Heights
- $70Royal Blue Tulle Corset Gown28km · Preston Heights
- $300Two Jackets / One L One XL / Great Condition and Quality47km · Longmoor
- $80Terrifier Painting47km · Longmoor
- $220Kodak Digital Camera + Camera Bag and Storage Card47km · Longmoor
- $2Large Collection of Assorted Miniature Toy Figures30km · Falkirk East
- $20Tru Earth Laundry Detergent Sheets - Fresh Linen46km · Stoney Creek
- $175Vintage 3-Light Tension Pole Lamp37km · Forest Heights
- FreeItems34km · Cherry Hill
- $400Sony WH-1000XM4C Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones 2nd Gen38km · Stipeley
- $350Brand new Black Beige dark gray sofa sale35km · Activa / Snowdrop
- $15Mountain Warehouse Kids Jacket39km · Clairfields
- $50 or tradeMotorola Moto G Power Smartphone39km · Park Row N
- $50DKNY Be Delicious Fresh Blossom Eau de Parfum34km · Vanier
- $5 or tradeBlack and white protective phone case with ring stand39km · Park Row N
- $15 or tradeMuama Ryoko 4G LTE Mobile Router39km · Park Row N
- $120MD Sports Inflatable Bump N' Run Bumper Balls (2-Pack)45km · Stoney Creek
- $125JBL Xtreme Portable Bluetooth Speaker45km · Stoney Creek
- $30Thirty Thirty LA Navy Satin Lace Maxi Slip Dress45km · Stoney Creek
- $90Saucony Excursion TR15 Women's Trail Running Shoes Size 945km · Stoney Creek
- $30Baked 2: Over 100 Tasty Marijuana Treats Cookbook45km · Stoney Creek
- $30Set of two decorative table lamps30km · Falkirk East
- $220Daybed Frame with 2 Drawers – Twin, Black-Brown37km · Waterdown
- $95Light Grey Painted Dresser with Leaf Pulls33km · Centreville Chicopee
- $90National Tree Company North Valley Spruce Tree 6.5FT Brand New43km · Central
- FreeFree Dental Cleaning37km · Industrial Sector B
- $2ShadowHawk Issue 3 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $30The Silver Surfer Issue 50 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $4Batman/Spawn: War Devil Graphic Novel40km · Homeside
- $45Medical Inflatable Walking Boot - Adult Large Brand New43km · Central
- $2Daredevil Comic Book Issue 30540km · Homeside
- $2Fantastic Four #350 Marvel Comic40km · Homeside
- $1Gaming Gear Lot: Audio-Technica, Endgame Gear, Astro, More43km · Riverdale W
- $10Fantastic Four #375 Embossed Cover Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $200CORSAIR 1000W HX1000i Full Modular Ultra-Low Noise ATX PSU43km · Riverdale W
- $4Gambit Issue 1 Marvel Comic40km · Homeside
- $240G.SKILL Trident Z 32GB DDR4-3200 CL16 RAM – 4×8GB – TESTED43km · Riverdale W
- $25Doctor Strange Master of the Mystic Arts #340km · Homeside
- $4Deathstroke The Terminator #1 Comic40km · Homeside
- $30ONN Wireless Rechargeable Over-Ear Gaming Headset - Black -New43km · Central
- $250Coach Ashton Baguette in Signature Denim Shoulder Bag35km · Gibson
- $20Sonic the Hedgehog Hooded Costume - Small - New43km · Central
- $4Impulse #1 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $2Guy Gardner Issue 1 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $30Thick Pillow Top Mattress Pad - Grey - Twin XL - Brand New43km · Central
- $2Marvel Comics The Infinity War #140km · Homeside
- $2Marvel Fanfare Issue 42 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $2Shadowhawk #1 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $171Eskimo Art Collectible Hand-Carved Soap Stone Sculpture45km · Central
- $425GAB Marine Quartz Watch with Diamonds45km · Central
- $15Slopehill D19T Dog Training Collar38km · Downtown Kitchener
- $90⚽ Electric Animal Clipper4km · W Brant
- $110⚽ New Eufy Wearable Breast Pump S14km · W Brant
- $100⚽ RENPHO Leg Massager with Heat4km · W Brant
- $10Carter's Football Costume 3-6m43km · Headon Forest
- $55⚽ Medela Pump in Style Starter Kit - Double Electric Breast Pump4km · W Brant
- $64⚽ Momcozy S9 Pro Wearable Breast Pump - Gray (2 Count)4km · W Brant
- $10New Carter's Baby Lion Costume Set43km · Headon Forest
- $10Spider-Man Costume age 3-443km · Headon Forest
- $15Assorted Wall Art and Decor Set42km · Home
- $20Full-Length Floor Mirror with Light Wood Grain Frame42km · Home
- $100White 4-Drawer Dresser42km · Home
- $500DeWalt scroll saw38km · Flamborough
- $25Modern Silver Textured Wall Mirror – Basketweave / Mosaic Accent30km · Westcliffe W
- FreeAdidas Juventus Jersey Pink35km · Activa / Snowdrop
- FreeOhtani #16 Japan Baseball Jersey35km · Activa / Snowdrop
- FreeAdidas Real Madrid Jersey White35km · Activa / Snowdrop
- $337Acer Laptop Silver29km · Pioneer Tower W
- FreeNike x Cactus Jack FC Barcelona Jersey35km · Activa / Snowdrop
- $40Vintage Scalloped Wooden Wall Mirror – Light Oak Accent Decor30km · Westcliffe W
- $600Shimano RS C50 Carbon Wheelset43km · Lexington
- $125Papasan Chair with Dark Brown Cushion40km · Tyandaga
- $10Frozen Elsa Dress with Veil40km · Tyandaga
- $15Gothic Halloween Skull Wreath – Spooky Front Door Decor30km · Westcliffe W
- $10Lionel Messi Road to FIFA World Cup 26 Donruss Card33km · Mohawk
- $2Christmas Tree & Holly Earrings Set43km · Lakeshore
- $50Men's Winter Jacket/ Bar Fridge or Heater/ Multimeter/GPS/ CB38km · Forest Heights
- $10 or tradeHousehold items , foot wear.33km · Country Hills
- $40Lovevery 9-10 month kit45km · Grange Hill E
- $4Barbie Necklace Activity Set32km · Rolston
- $45Phillips Hue Light Bar42km · Bridgeport N
- $20Dress-24 months45km · Grange Hill E
- $20White dress-18 months45km · Grange Hill E
- $60Nike FC Barcelona Lamine Yamal 19 Jersey34km · Country Hills
- $80Wooden Pikler Triangle and Climbing Arch Set45km · Grange Hill E
- $275Gucci GG Supreme Canvas Crossbody Sling Bag27km · Fiddlesticks
- $250Holiday Light Installation39km · Westforest Trail
- $45Adidas Unisex Puff Down Coat FT2488 Size XL35km · Central Hamilton
- $50Portable Halogen Work Light Kit with Stand noma.46km · Peter Misersky Park
- $35Garmin GPS.46km · Peter Misersky Park
- $15Cabbage Patch Kids set.46km · Peter Misersky Park
- $90Strobepro Rapid V-Flat46km · Peter Misersky Park
- $70Dakota Work Boots46km · Peter Misersky Park
- $40Blue Carved Wood Side Table40km · Aldershot
- $1Halloween Special bouquet39km · Breslau
- $55Thanksgiving special39km · Breslau
- $65Garvee Checkerboard Area Rug 5x740km · Mcquesten W
- $55Garvee Machine Washable Area Rug - 5x740km · Mcquesten W
- FreeFREE Frigidaire Dishwasher TO SCRAP40km · Aldershot
- $54Robert Graham Shirt Mens XL Brown Turquoise Jacquard Paisley43km · Central
- $65Garvee Checkerboard Area Rug40km · Mcquesten W
- $55 or tradeBlack Metal Single Bed Frame22km · Ancaster
- $100Pokemon cards and tins mostly bulk find a hidden gem 🤑25km · Greenway Chaplin
- $10VTech Activity Steering Wheel Toy36km · Stinson
- $90Mosaic crochet - handmade blanket23km · West Galt
- $1,500 or tradeSelling my pokemon cards, will sell singles!25km · Greenway Chaplin
- $100Large crocheted Christmas throw23km · West Galt
- $80Crochet Christmas throw23km · West Galt
- $120Kate Spade Satchel23km · West Galt
- $80Handmade Knitted Blanket - Purple and Grey23km · West Galt
- $75Collectors Funko Pop Disney Descendants Evie #19439km · Kw Hospital
- $50Industrial Adjustable swivel Bar Stools32km · Silver Heights
- $2Pipecleaner rings for sale5km · Lynden Hills
- $40Jordan UNC Tar Heels Basketball Shorts30km · Gourley
- $40Miami Heat Vice City Basketball Shorts30km · Gourley
- $50Nike FC Barcelona 2010-2011 Away Jersey30km · Gourley
- $40Empyre Black Denim Shorts30km · Gourley
- $40Men’s envision future hoodie30km · Gourley
- $20NEW, Gusti Kids Thermal 2-piece Top & Pants set, size 14.35km · Laurentian W
- $30NEW, Kids Winter boots by Left&Right, size 2.35km · Laurentian W
- $40NEW, BOGS Unisex-Child Chelsea Water Resistant Boots, size 3.35km · Laurentian W
- $80NEW, Guess Kids Winter Down Puffer Jacket, size L (12).35km · Laurentian W
- $85NEW, Oshkosh 2-piece Snowsuit with Hat & Neck warmer, size 14.35km · Laurentian W
- $100Computer Hardware Component Bundle31km · Westdale S
- $80Latitude Run Upholstered Ottoman48km · Longmoor
- $300ASHLEY Glass Dining Table with 6 Chairs48km · Longmoor
- $755-in-1 Surker rechargeable hair and beard trimmer28km · Doon South
- $40Surker Professional Hair Dryer28km · Doon South
- $50Globe Thalia 5-Piece Bath Set28km · Doon South
- $30Maxwell & Williams Cocktail & Co Boston Cocktail Shaker Set28km · Doon South
- $40Surker Professional Hair Dryer and Styler28km · Doon South
- $40COAST XP11R Rechargeable Flashlight28km · Doon South
- $40Household and Car Vacuum Cleaner Model 663428km · Doon South
- $75KBroad Portable 360 RGB Light Wireless Speaker KTS-245128km · Doon South
- $30Multi Functional Car Vacuum Cleaner28km · Doon South
- $10Funko Pop! Games Pokemon Mimikyu 101337km · Auditorium
- $1Black Salt and Pepper Grinder Set31km · Huron South
- $15Black Stone Pixiu Bracelet37km · Auditorium
- $201992 Donruss Triple Play Baseball Cards37km · Auditorium
- $2Gen 13 Number 1 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- $4Marvel Fanfare #4 Comic Book40km · Homeside
- FreeFree - IKEA LAGKAPTEN Desktop, 160x80cm, Pick Up Only42km · University of Waterloo
- $7Barbie Pink Bento Luncj Box with Utensils10km · Paris
- $9Womens Black Quilted Chain Shoulder Bag10km · Paris
- $7Coffee Themed Table Runner and 6 Placemats Set10km · Paris
- $18Kamik Pink & Purple Snow Boots - Size 1010km · Paris
- $10Michael Kors Card Holder Wallet - Pink Saffiano Leather10km · Paris
- $1,000Michelin X-Ice Snow Tires with Rims 205/55R1637km · Stipley
- $200LeapFrog LeapPad Academy tablet34km · Fairway
- $20Brushed Nickel Floor Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade38km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $15Pokemon Maushold Illustration Rare 146/12841km · Clairfields
- $32,000Ram 1500 Laramie Crew Cab23km · Christopher-Champlain
- $129Authentic Coach Teri Shoulder Bag in Chalk New With Tag47km · Alton N
- $149Authenticated Coach Brown Leather Shoulder Bag47km · Alton N
- $1217-piece non-breakable dinnerware set45km · Headon Forest
- $300 or tradeFendi Zucca Velvet Handbag34km · Fairway
- $10Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals Elite Trainer Box41km · Clairfields
- $2Pokemon Trading Card Collection30km · Falkirk E
- $5Book/ toy organizer43km · Brant
- $175Ikea HEMNES TV Stand in Solid Pine40km · Woodstock
- $40Marilyn Monroe Wood Wall Art30km · Equestrian Way
- $52Hamilton Beach Espresso Maker30km · Equestrian Way
- $10Muso 5B White Oak Drum Sticks36km · Landsdale
- $170Pandora Bracelet with Two Heart Charms36km · Landsdale
- $98Authentic Tory Burch Willa Glazed Chain Wallet47km · Alton N
- $20ArtCreativity Retro Light Up Rail Twirlers, Set of 240km · Hannon
- $450New in Box!!! Bose 251 Outdoor Environmental Speakers47km · Roseland
- $10Champion Charcoal Hoodie - Size XL46km · Millcroft
- $10Gap Beige Long Sleeve Button Down Shirt46km · Millcroft
- $10Rough Dress Long Sleeve T-Shirts46km · Millcroft
- $10Hurley Grey Joggers46km · Millcroft
- $50Large Black bean bag chair46km · Millcroft
- $9Expo 86 Something's Happening! VHS Videocassette40km · Central District
- $63REFURBISHED (AS IS) Sophos Hardware Firewalls35km · Bartonville
- $54Danby mini fridge40km · Aldershot
- $270Frigidaire Refrigerator43km · Conestoga
- $270Frigidaire Electric Range43km · Conestoga
- $40Crest-O-Gold Souvenir of Youngstown, Ohio Decorative Plate36km · Landsdale
- $13Set of four Sakura Bistro dessert plates29km · Mount Hope
- $50Set of 12 Floral Porcelain Plates36km · Landsdale
- $2$2.00 each…all new29km · Mount Hope
- $18Cheeks Fit Body Running Shoes29km · Mount Hope
- $15VBoo Neck Head Traction Hammock29km · Mount Hope
- $18Flexguard Support Back Brace - Black29km · Mount Hope
- $65BRAND NEW CPAP MASK.29km · Mount Hope
- $35Set of 5 Vintage Floral Porcelain Plates36km · Landsdale
- $17Brand New Intex 12ft Round Pool Cover - Factory Sealed600m · Terrace Hill
- $75Professional Double Wax Warmer - Two Pots, Independent Controls600m · Terrace Hill
- FreePleather Couch36km · Forest Heights
- $20Crown Staffordshire Fine Bone China Mug36km · Landsdale
- $20Movelo Razzle 16-inch Kids Bike23km · West Galt
- $75Modern Sputnik Chandelier34km · Durand
- $0ISO free halloween decorations/decorations I can borrow!!41km · Rosedale
- $20Dragon Blok Cathedral Notre-Dame Building Set47km · Millcroft
- $100Coffee Table29km · Caledonia
- $110Classic Brands Hercules Heavy-Duty 14-Inch Queen Bed Frame29km · Caledonia
- $850Modern 2-Piece Sectional Sofa - Taupe/Grey29km · Caledonia
- $250HI SENSE TV 43’32km · Mohawk
- $1,499Spinning Indoor Cycling Machine29km · Caledonia
- $5Symak Happy Forest Jumbo Floor Puzzle35km · Lawfield
- $5Sz 7 Sparkly silver glitter flats with bows35km · Lawfield
- $6Steffi Love Doll with bicycle35km · Lawfield
- $20Fisher-Price Musical Horse Ride-On Toy35km · Lawfield
- $10Sz 7 Wanderlust Silver Sparkle Dress Flats Size 2535km · Lawfield
- $30Drive Medical Deluxe Folding Walker with 5" Wheels38km · Highland W
- $65GE JVM1635SF01 Microwave Oven ( over the range with exhaust)47km · Grange Hill East
- $552x Ergonomic Mesh Office Chairs – Adjustable & Comfortable47km · Grange Hill East
- $11,0002011 Mercedes-Benz E400 4Matic Stationwagon45km · Grange Hill E
- $290Brand New RCA 50-inch 4K Ultra HD TV42km · Dorms
- $5Halloween Floral Skull Wreath37km · Industrial Sector A And Keith
- $15Mohawk CVT Cardiovascular Technology Scrubs - Postman Blue XS29km · Dundas
- $100Nike tour pro driver RH23km · Southwood
- $90Blundstone 1409 Stout Brown Boots35km · Downtown Hamilton
- $35Cvt mohawk stress test book for sem 229km · Dundas
- $5ECG caliper for cardiovascular technology program29km · Dundas
- $5Hey Boo Halloween Door Hanger37km · Industrial Sector A And Keith
- $35“Jet Sitter” upscale small dog/cat carrier40km · Tyandaga
- $10Mario and Luigi Kids Costumes29km · Dundas
- $175AMG Manual Wheelchair46km · Dynes
- $875Scott Plasma 20 Carbon Triathlon Bike300m · Terrace Hill
- $602016 Volkswagen Jetta35km · Vanier
- $2,7002013 Dodge Grand Caravan35km · Vanier
- $20Assorted Pokemon Trading Card Collection35km · Central Hamilton
- $40Google Nest Wifi Router H2D42km · Burlington Towers
- $3Raging Bolt ex 2024 Pokemon Card35km · Central Hamilton
- $25“Petmate Pet Taxi”small dog/cat carrier40km · Tyandaga
- $32Signia Hearing Aids36km · Stinson
- $5Collection of 9 Pokemon Trading Cards35km · Central Hamilton
- $40Mainstays Queen Multi-Zone Foam Mattress Topper45km · Tansley
- $15Striped Knit Scarf Morino Wool45km · Headon Forest
- $675Set of 4 Ty Beanie Baby Bears48km · Orchard
- $270Small Round Kitchen Dining Table + 4 Chairs Farmhouse Cream & Da27km · Preston
- $164One of a Kind Round Alice in Wonderland Side Art Accent Table27km · Preston
- $15George Camouflage Print Pants x22.3km · E Ward
- $150Premium TV Box Streaming Device31km · Hespeler