Buy and sell used "bike"
- $70Movelo Algonquin Mountain Bike38km · Rolston
- $260Norco XFR Aluminum Hybrid Bike38km · Central Hamilton
- $41Supercycle Mountain Bike43km · Randall
- $90GPL Sports Mountain Bike White includes custom stand5km · Galt
- $195CCM Mountain Bike, 29-in44km · Corporate
- $120Blue Raleigh Sports bicycle21km · Beechwood
- $5024'' Blue Movelo Mountain Bike44km · Hornby
- $24Next HighPeak Mountain Bike21km · Beechwood
It’s easier in the apps- $162Schwinn Bicycle49km · Riverdale W
- $162Lamborghini road bike16km · Downtown Kitchener
- $50CCM Cabrera bicycle49km · Lisgar
- $50Supercycle SC1800 Mountain Bike39km · Durand
- $6026'' wheel vintage bike green Fleetwing bicycle44km · Hornby
- $70Movelo Algonquin Mountain Bike50km · Bram W
- $100BMX Bike42km · Maple
- $300 or tradeGT BMX Bike -50th anniversary39km · Central Hamilton
- $499Lou-Garneau TL218km · Exhibition Park
- $50Next Cyclone Mountain Bike48km · River Oaks
- $551Raleigh Transfer Mountain Bike18km · Bridgeport N
- $150Huffy Rock Creek Mountain Bike42km · Beaty Trail
- $2,300 or tradeGaint trance 29 1 (Medium frame)49km · River Oaks
- $650Polygon xtrada 6 Mountain Bike40km · Downtown Hamilton
- $93Everyday Kensington Vintage Series Bicycle37km · Buchanan
- $80 or tradeMountain Bike with 5 Usable Gears2.9km · East Galt
- $4524'' wheel bike orange Huffy rock creek dual suspension44km · Hornby
- $10026'' wheel bike Grant Areva Blue white bicycle44km · Hornby
- $35Older bike good shape37km · Westcliffe E
- $35CCM FS20 Kids' Bike - 6 Speed40km · Mohawk
- $100 or tradeSupercycle Vice 26" Dual-Suspension Mountain Bike39km · Main
- $100Giant Nutra Hybrid Bike49km · Lisgar
- $225Bike. Specialized L frame.42km · Maple
- $56Oryx 21-Speed Mountain Bike41km · Mountainside
- $325Bike. Giant Cypress. S frame. New condition42km · Maple
- $387Trek 7.2 FX Hybrid Bike17km · Belmont Village
- $559Isinwheel Electric Bike47km · Woodstock
- $200Dual suspension Mountain Bike39km · Aldershot
- $4524'' Supercycle VICE Dual Suspension Mountain Bike44km · Hornby
- $500Colony BMX with upgrades42km · Georgetown
- $1002 person tandem co-pilot Weeride white bicycle + SPARE44km · Hornby
- $69Supercycle SC1800 24-inch Bike37km · Scott
- $50Supercycle 1500 Mountain Bike50km · Meadowvale
- $5020'' CCM Assault Dual Suspension White Bicycle44km · Hornby
- $166* BRAND NEW *Fuji Rookie 20" BMX Bike - Slate Grey47km · Carding Mill Trail
- $80Women's bicycle5km · Southwood
- $700Cult Devotion BMX41km · Burkholme
- $1357 speed bike31km · Tutela Heights
- $120Vintage 5 speed Raleigh step through bike43km · Delta E
- $150Bicycle with accessories17km · Laurentian W
- $180Nakamura Bike5km · Silver Heights
- $35Mixed Lot of Kids' Bikes50km · Glen Abbey
- $160Infinity Brand City Bike41km · Corktown
- $2512.5'' wheel bike green Nakamura adventure youth44km · Hornby
- $218CCM FS Dimmer 27.5” Mountain Bike 21 Speed – Disc Brakes37km · Centre Wellington
- $20Movelo Razzle 16-inch Kids Bike5km · West Galt
- $50Garneau Kids Bike48km · Lisgar
- $225A perfect mountain bike for sale16km · Downtown Kitchener
- $77Huffy Rock Creek Mountain Bike17km · Laurentian W
- $228CCM Mountain Bike29km · Echo Place
- $3526'' HYPER Jet Fuel Single Speed Bike44km · Hornby
- $250Reid City 1 Commuter Bicycle42km · Thames Circle
- $360 or tradeSunday BMX Bike33km · Dundas
- $50Kids Mountain Bike - Next Power Climber 18-Speed49km · Danton Promenade
- $93GT Slammer BMX Bike28km · Echo Place
- $5526'' wheel Univega Alpina 502 mountain bike44km · Hornby
- $30Supercycle Mountain Bike50km · Meadowvale
- $25Via Velo U-Lock Bike Lock25km · Fairview
- $7524'' wheel Green supercycle nitrous dual suspension44km · Hornby
- $20Road Bike Cycling Shoes - Size 42 EU42km · James Snow
- $40Supercycle Mountain Bike48km · Bronte
- $175Giant Iguana Disc Mountain Bike40km · Stinson
- $350Jetson Electric Bike39km · Beasley
- $65CCM Scope Aluminum Full Suspension Mountain Bike22km · Brant
- $350Black Single Speed Fixie Bike47km · River Oaks
- $135Hyper Mountain Bike48km · Gersholme
- $32Brodie Omega Mountain Bike41km · Norval
- $650Cinelli unica 56cm49km · Bronte
- FreeNakamura Red Kids Bike41km · Beaty Trail
- $65CCM Hardline 24 Mountain Bike42km · Sunninghill
- $875Scott Plasma 20 Carbon Triathlon Bike27km · Terrace Hill
- $1,623Heybike Villain E-Bike Yellow38km · Melanie Park
- $5024" Triumph kids mountain bike27km · Flamborough
- $420Cannondale bike. New condition42km · Maple
- $850 or trade26IN HYPER JET FUEL E-RIDE BMX E-BIKE34km · Acton
- $108Black Mountain Bike17km · Kitchener City Hall
- $112CCM Vandal 26 Mountain Bike40km · Palmer
- $79AMF ROAD MASTER "JUNIOR " 16 INCH SIDEWALK BICYCLE12km · Stanley Park
- $10820 inch bicycle for sale48km · River Oaks
- $200 or tradeMini Bike46km · Pinedale
- $80Kids bikes39km · Aldershot
- $60Women's Camellia Cruiser Bicycle36km · Westcliffe W
- $80Men's bicycle5km · Southwood
- $315Nishiki Continental Road Bike17km · Belmont Village
- $6,000KHS Winslow Mountain Bike fully built42km · Sunninghill
- $32Hyper Boundary Trail 24-inch Mountain Bike39km · Durand
- $40 or tradeSpecialized Edition Sport - City Bicycle34km · Acton
- $500 or tradeElectric Bike45km · Pinedale
- $99Huffy Rock Creek Blue Mountain Bike18km · Laurentian Hills
- $36Avigo White Mountain Bike49km · Erin Mills
- $60Supercycle SG300 Mountain Bike41km · Brant
- $2512.5'' Supercycle Camo Kids Bike with Training Wheels44km · Hornby
- $1,500 or tradeTrading Fat Tire Electric Bike13km · Idlewood
- $30Harley-Davidson X16 Kids Bike21km · Beechwood
- $30Bicycle LED Headlight with Remote Horn25km · Fairview
- $220GT Aggressor Pro Mountain Bike39km · Aldershot
- $1,152 or traderiding times z8 electric bike2.9km · Hespeler
- $300Fat tire mountain bike34km · Ainslie Wood West
- $320CCM Vector 28'' Wheel Black Purple Bicycle Disc Brakes44km · Hornby
- $120MOUNTAIN BIKE25km · Fairview
- $315We The People BMX Bike39km · Durand
- $700Specialized MTB 29 _ X small40km · Alton N
- $60Avigo Paradise 18-inch Kids Bicycle45km · Mcquesten W
- $100Green Jeep Kids Bike41km · Mountainside
- $1I BUY BROKEN BIKES38km · Yates
- $80Hutch BMX BIKE - $8038km · Milton Sports Centre
- $40Motobike Kids Bicycle - Blue48km · Churchill Meadows
- $2514'' Avigo Air Strike Bike - Silver/Red44km · Hornby
- $10024'' wheels aluminum dual suspension mountain bike silver MGX D544km · Hornby
- $50Nakamura Mountain Bike47km · North Oakville
- $603 bycicles for sale49km · North Oakville
- $6,000EVOQUE E-BIKE 2025 model20km · Columbia
- $78Aosom 2-in-1 Bike Trailer and Stroller45km · Georgetown
- $160Reliable Velo Sport Express hybrid17km · Belmont Village
- $25Leader Adventure Extreme Mountain Bike49km · River Oaks
- $6526'' Savona Diadora White Mountain Bicycle44km · Hornby
- $3530 LED Bicycle Headlight and Tail Light Set25km · Fairview
- $3,200Trek Speed Concept Triathlon Bike41km · Armstrong
- $50Free Spirit Empire Mountain Bike49km · Lisgar
- $2514'' wheel Bike blue pink Movelo Razzle bicycle44km · Hornby
- $190MERCURIO Aluminum MTB Crow R29 Graphite Bicycle41km · Allison
- $600Electric Avenue Coyote Fat Tire E-Bike38km · Strathcona
- $50DK source BMX bike blue bicycle44km · Hornby
- $400Bike16km · Guelph Junction
- $6526'' wheel bike Giant Boulder Green road bicycle44km · Hornby
- $200Mongoose Rebel BMX Bike40km · Laurier
- $80 or trade24" Supercycle Nitrous Dual Suspension Youth Mountain Bike47km · Lisgar
- $5020" bike38km · Corktown
- $90 or tradeMongoose Brawler BMX Bike29km · Heidelberg
- $500Hyper Radster E-bike48km · Eastgate Square
- $60Spike Shifter 7 Cruiser Bike39km · Main
- $100Kids Schwinn Bike5km · Silver Heights
- $20Kids Venus Silver Mist Bike - 17”39km · Maple
- $55 or tradeGravity Supercycle Dual Suspension Mountain Bike34km · Acton
- $290Schwinn Tour II Bicycle44km · St. Clair
- $43White Mountain Bike40km · Powell Park
- $300Specialized Sirrus Shimano 8-Speed Bike6km · Christopher Champlain
- $300Gigant transcend DX hybrid bike. (2 bikes)49km · Glen Abbey
- $15028'' wheel OPUS bike Nuovella hub shift, tire fender covers44km · Hornby
- $162Lavender Cruiser Bicycle with Basket43km · Norval
- $41Teal Mountain Bike36km · Savoline Park
- $130Capix Bike with Baskets & Pump20km · Columbia
- $340Jetson E-bike18km · Victoria Hills
- $55Huffy Frozen Kids Bicycle40km · Stinson
- $2,000Cervelo S517km · Exhibition Park
- $1,000Black S9 Electric Bike17km · Clairfields
- $2,000Greenworks e-bike40km · Yeoville
- $120 or tradeSupercycle "Nitro" Mountain Bike44km · Templemead
- $20Set of two Movelo and Huffy kids bikes with training wheels38km · Savoline
- $1,530Ebgo Electric Bicycle40km · Central Hamilton
- $300 or tradeDiadora Firenze Road Bike40km · king
- $445Bicycle18km · Belmont Village
- $20BIKE COMBO LOCK NEW25km · Fairview
- $1,200GT Sensor Full Suspension Mountain Bike10km · Centreville Chicopee
- $7026'' Wheel Kranked Republic Mountain Bike44km · Hornby
- $5Zacro New, Gel bike seat covers48km · Eastgate Square
- $400Ccm bike16km · Guelph Junction
- $140Haro Leucadia 20" BMX Bike - Fully Working46km · West Oak Trails
- $100Challenger Mountain Bike15km · Central Frederick
- $3155TH WHEEL Electric Bike17km · Kitchener City Hall
- $50Pink Strider Balance Bike45km · Bartonville
- $10024'' wheel Bike Columbia Stirling 24 bicycle gray purple white44km · Hornby
- $52Infinity Hard Drive Mountain Bike40km · Palmer
- $150Bikes of three sizes (kid, teen, adult)48km · Churchill Meadows
- $30MAAP Road Cycling Jersey48km · Meadowvale
- $65Nitro Free Spirit Mountain Bike Dual Suspension Yellow 26''44km · Hornby
- $143Mongoose Wildcard 20-inch BMX Bike24km · Campbellville
- $70Red Mountain Bicycle4km · Hespeler
- $40Supercycle Mountain Bike48km · Churchill Meadows
- $20Kids 16" Minnie mouse bike2.2km · Fiddlesticks
- $6020'' Wheel Garneru F20 Road Bike - Purple44km · Hornby
- $25026'' Wheel Bike Hardline CCM Blue Black Bicycle44km · Hornby
- $70Supercycle Phantom 29 Mountain Bike42km · Central
- $1,800Z8S e bike41km · James Snow
- $60Supercycle Impulse Bicycle40km · Farmstead
- $8ZACRO Gel bike seat cushion48km · Eastgate Square
- $135Raleigh Bike for sale16km · Downtown Kitchener
- $50Sekine vintage road bike36km · Mountview
- $32Radiate 16-inch Kids Bicycle48km · Churchill Meadows
- $75Strong BMX bike Free Agent Trail devil oversized axles larger44km · Hornby
- $50Brand New 4 pcs Wall Mount Bike Storage Rack for garage1.7km · Fiddlesticks
- $75Shox Cycle Women's Cruiser Bike44km · Roseland
- $10Schwinn Wired Bike Computer / Speedometer (Working)22km · Brant
- $4120 inch bike48km · Lisgar
- $50VIAVELO BIKE LOCK NEW25km · Fairview
- $110Huffy Zurich 26"4km · Equestrian Way
- $90Avigo Glitter 20" Bike36km · Kincardine Terrace
- $300Eastern BMX Bike42km · Central
- $1,500Scott Spark 60 mountain bike40km · Bronson Terrace
- $45Green Rogue Mountain Bike40km · Plains
- $22Tool Products Universal Bike Hoist - New in Box!25km · Laurelwood
- $30026'' wheel MIFA German scooter bike Green 3 speed hub44km · Hornby
- $52CCM Vandal Mountain Bike40km · Aldershot
- $4016" bike girls38km · Corktown
- $150Pink Women's Bike40km · Alton N
- $95Goerner's Industrial Tools Heavy Duty Aluminum Bike Repair Stand44km · Rymal
- $250Schwinn Mountain Bike47km · North Oakville
- $70Supercycle Misfit Kids Bike46km · W Oak Trails
- $45Giant Rock 6 Mountain Bike44km · Roseland
- $200Huffy Sienna 27.5-inch 7-Speed Cruiser Bike - New42km · Delta E
- $1,204Giant TCR Aero Composite Road Bike25km · Laurelwood
- $16026” Women’s Schwinn Mikko Cruiser Bike - Brand New44km · Delta E
- $10Bicycle LED Wheel Valve Light Pair25km · Fairview
- $15Blue "Supercycle" Kids Bike with Training Wheels46km · Red Hill
- $10016 " bike boys38km · Corktown
- $300Stolen BMX Bike44km · Longmoor
- $100Supercycle 1800 Mountain Bike15km · Clairfields
- $32Indoor bike trainer stand5km · West Galt
- $35RENDIS Bike Size 4x7 inch Aluminum Metal40km · Bristol
- $25West Biking Collapsible Bicycle Rear-View Mirrors25km · Fairview
- $15Void 21 speed mountain bike48km · Riverdale E
- $3014'' Skylanders Dual Suspension Bike44km · Hornby
- $1,200Lowrider Bike (West Coast California)42km · Mount Hope
- FreeMovelo Women's Bike46km · Woodstock
- $25Triumph Laser Mountain Bike2.5km · Greenway Chaplin
- $720Diamondback Mountain Bike900m · Greenway Chaplin
- $70Hot Wheels 16-inch Kids Bicycle25km · Fairview
- $150Girls Raleigh Mountain Bike20km · Grange Hill East
- $55Blue BMX Bike40km · Crerar
- $1,159Scott Road Bike49km · Grovewood Common
- $1,750CUBE AGREE SL CARBON Road Bike41km · Georgetown
- $100JoyStar 12 inch Girls Bike - Like New!44km · Rymal
- $90Supercycle Nitro Mountain Bike47km · Carding Mill Trail
- $50Diamondback Mountain Bike37km · Herman Way
- $150Pink "DAWN" Girls Bicycle with Basket36km · Westdale N
- $400Blue HYPER E-Ride Electric Bicycle39km · Kennedy E
- $400Burley Bee Bike Trailer - Single (Yellow)41km · Alton N
- $25Kids' Rock It Bike48km · Lisgar
- $1,080Electra Townie Go! E-bike11km · Pioneer Park
- $1,000 or tradeGT E-BIKE Fat Tire Electric Bike12km · Vanier
- $64Supercycle VICE 26' Dual Suspension Mountain Bike43km · Dynes
- $3516" girls bike38km · Corktown
- $20Set of Two Adjustable Bike Handlebar Mirrors25km · Fairview
- $60Orange Mountain Bike16km · Laurentian W
- $50bikes 16"-20"38km · Corktown
- $25BIKE REAR VIEW MIRRORS/ BULLHORN GRIPS NEW25km · Fairview
- $342Blutron Electric Bike41km · Bruce Trail Public School
- $3520'' Wheel blue pink Bike BMX single gear Avigo Sapphire44km · Hornby
- $99Huffy 24" Rock Creek Mountain Bike, Purple, Adult/Women's41km · Allison
- $100Hyper Spinner BMX Bike - Red/Black4km · East Galt
- $250New Red Schwinn Mikko Cruiser Bike 7 Speed44km · Delta E
- $125Bicycles11km · Doon South
- $675SWFT EDGE Electric Mountain Bike 26” – $675 OBO49km · Erin Mills
- $24Kids Training Bike40km · Mount Hope
- $65Movelo Kids Bike - Teal/Purple38km · Willmott
- $75Mountain bike girls38km · Corktown
- $35Mongoose BMX Bike41km · Georgetown
- $20BICYCLE HANDLE GRIPS NEW SET25km · Fairview
- $3018” Kids Bike - Gears Not Working23km · Laurelwood
- $6526'' Norco Pinnacle Mountain Bike Gray/Yellow44km · Hornby
- $84Mongoose Wildcard BMX Bike40km · Westcliffe E
- $52Blue Kids Bike36km · Savoline Park
- $100Kids mountain bike33km · Dundas
- $50Red Diamondback Mountain Bike37km · Herman Way
- $130Raleigh women’s bike5km · Silver Heights
- $260Yellow techshark Mountain Bike40km · Alton N
- $10026'' Canadiana Cruiser Bicycle - 1 Speed, Black/Red Vintage44km · Hornby
- $20Stripped 26' project bike48km · Churchill Meadows
- $620SWFT EDGE Electric Mountain Bike 26” tires – $62049km · Erin Mills
- $95 or tradeMongoose Invert MAC 20 inch BMX Bike29km · Heidelberg
- $150Mongoose 20" BMX Trick Bike - Brand New Sealed Box42km · Delta E
- $150Mongoose Legion L10 BMX Bike - New in Box44km · Delta E
- $150Mongoose 20" BMX Trick Bike - Brand New Sealed Box!44km · Delta E
- $150Mongoose 20" Blue BMX Trick Bike - Brand New44km · Delta E
- $99Supercycle Nitro Mountain Bike48km · North Oakville
- FreePink Norco Kids Bicycle41km · Mount Hope
- $135JetBlack Cycling M1 Pro HydroGel Bike Trainer37km · Scott
- $30Adjustable Bicycle Handlebar Mirrors25km · Fairview
- $40Supercycle SC1800 Mountain Bike13km · Heritage Park
- $41Teal Kids' BMX Bike36km · Savoline Park
- $45Foldable Bike Cargo Basket with Rainproof Cover and Cargo Net43km · Hampton Heights
- $10021'' Wheel BMX bike Hyper spinner red black GYRO44km · Hornby
- $100Schwinn Elm Kids Bike - Pink/Teal45km · Normanhurst
- $50Bikes to go 16"-20"38km · Corktown
- $10Dora the Explorer Girls Bicycle with Training Wheels23km · Laurelwood
- $7Zacro Gel Bike Seat Cushion- Red48km · Eastgate Square
- $125Supercycle 1500 Bike41km · Maple
- $3018'' Wheel Cycmoto Bike - Pink/White44km · Hornby
- $90Huffy Marvel Iron Man Kids Bike18km · Laurentian Hills
- $67Sugoi Black Cycling Tights XL25km · Laurelwood
- $46FLR F-35 White Cycling Shoes size 1325km · Laurelwood
- $160Mongoose Invert 20" BMX Bike - New in Box44km · Delta E
- $250Supercycle Mountain Bike47km · North Oakville
- $90Peloton cycling shoes41km · Eastmount
- $35 or trade20” Wicked Asr Dx9500 Mountain Bike34km · Acton
- $2014'' Paw Patrol Pup Power Bike44km · Hornby
- $2512.5'' Huffy Paw Patrol Bike44km · Hornby
- $210Cruiser Hyper Bicycles 2646km · W Oak Trails
- $2020'' Wheel Supercycle Dream Weaver Blue Bicycle44km · Hornby
- $45Red kids bike - louis Garneau39km · Alton N
- $60Supercycle Fly Girl 18 inch bike42km · Orchard
- $32Raleigh kids bike24km · Laurelwood




