Buy and sell used "electric scooter"
- $40Swagatron sg814km Β· Brampton S
- $9980kmh Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- FreeFREE! Electric Scooter Kickstand20km Β· Parkwoods
- $78Gyrocopter Flash 5.0 Electric Scooter18km Β· Carrie Crescent
- $80 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter12km Β· Fairview
- $90Looking for a good electric scooter42km Β· Mountainside
- $30KUGOO M2 Pro Electric Scooter β Parts / Project14km Β· Bay Street Corridor
- $79KuKirin Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
Itβs easier in the apps- $1 or tradeGOTRAX Electric Scooter need gone asap!13km Β· Port Credit
- $1,530Nami Klima Electric Scooter30km Β· W Oak Trails
- $182Escooter24km Β· NW Brampton
- $250iScooter Electric Scooter12km Β· Fairview
- $80GOTRAX Scooter16km Β· King East
- $150gyroor c6 electric scooters24km Β· Caledon East
- $150IScooter FOR PARTS Helmet extra14km Β· Church and Wellesley
- $180E-scooter20km Β· Mayfield
- $270Looking To Buy an E-Scooter.17km Β· Woodbridge
- $85Jetson omega Electric Scooter17km Β· Erin Mills
- $180E scooter gyrocopter flash 3.035km Β· Sherwood
- $750 or tradeKukirin G2 Electric Scooter40km Β· Brant Hills
- $400 or tradeLooking to Trade: Evercross H5 Electric Scooter for e bike27km Β· Beaty Trail
- $56Gyrocopyer Flash 5.0 Electric Scooter for parts17km Β· Erin Mills
- $65 or tradeXiaomi Mi Electric Scooter18km Β· Carrie Crescent
- $810KuKirin G2 max Electric Scooter27km Β· River Oaks
- $50KuKirin Electric Scooter23km Β· Shoppers Drug Mart
- $509U-Prime Electric Scooter10km Β· Parkdale
- $450Tanks 48V Electric Scooter13km Β· Yonge Eglinton
- $130GOTRAX E-Scooter22km Β· Hillcrest Village
- $650Segway Ninebot MAX G30LP/G30P Electric Kick Scooter14km Β· CityPlace
- $100iScooter i8L Electric Scooter Needs Rear Wheel Replacement8km Β· Malton
- $200Sprinter Foldable Electric Scooter39km Β· Amberlea
- $374IScooter I10 (price negotiable need gone asap)17km Β· Woodbridge
- $200Hiboy s2 e scooter12km Β· Mavis Mall
- $274Gotrax Electric Scooter37km Β· Lakeshore
- $599Kukirin G3 Electric Scooter13km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $450MODDED Ninebot electric scooter Max G30lp with front suspension11km Β· Cooksville
- $320Segway E2 Plus II scooter (NEED GONE)34km Β· Wismer Commons
- $388Pro Max Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $65Evercross Electric Scooter28km Β· Agincourt S
- $700 or tradeCunfon RZ800 Electric Scooter 50km/h29km Β· Woburn
- $1,500Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter23km Β· Anthonia Trail
- $54572/84V Lithium Electric Scooter need gone today13km Β· Little Tibet
- $30Turnz Electric Scooter READ Description8km Β· Malton
- $450Isinwheel s10 PRO e scooter27km Β· Eglinton E
- $45E-Scooter turns on but wonβt run42km Β· Mountainside
- $195Electric scooter14km Β· Old Toronto
- $268GoTrax Long range E-scooter14km Β· Port Credit
- $350 or tradeiScooter iX3-III Electric Scooter18km Β· Don Mills
- $700Kukirin G2 Max14km Β· Branson
- $580Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter22km Β· Pleasant View
- $279Uhome Mart Electric Scooter26km Β· Richmond Hill North East
- $1,035KuKirin G4 Electric Scooter24km Β· Tam O'Shanter
- $441Ninebot Electric Scooter16km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $350Ninebot Electric Scooter18km Β· Brampton N
- $700 or tradeApollo Electric Scooter 48V 25AH21km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $480 or tradeEMMO Electric Motorcycle19km Β· Old E York
- $900 or tradeiScooter IX8 dual motor electric scooter43km Β· Tottenham
- $649Kukirin G2 Max Electric Scooter32km Β· Markham E
- $250Electric Scooter - Silver13km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $300NIU KQi100P Electric Kick Scooter30km Β· Woburn
- $180Gotrax Electric Scooter22km Β· Maple
- $100 or tradeGyrocopters FlashX Electric Scooter24km Β· NW Brampton
- $1,150 or tradeKuKirin G4 Electric Scooter10km Β· Mississauga Valleys
- $666Bikydom G2 Max Electric Scooter( price is firm)19km Β· Danforth
- $420Segway e3 pro price negotiable31km Β· Milton Mall
- $200 or tradeGyrocopter e scooter flash 3.035km Β· Sherwood
- $200Gotrax APEX e scooter24km Β· Rural Vaughan
- $1Electric Scooters and Hoverboard7km Β· Beaumonde Heights
- $1,100MUKATA 10 PLUS ELECTRIC SCOOTER9km Β· Malton
- $567Apollo Electric Scooter28km Β· Georgetown
- $350Hiboy S2 Pro Electric Scooter12km Β· Wilson
- $90Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter13km Β· Thornhill S
- $163Fly On Wheels Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter7km Β· Downsview
- $3825TH WHEEL Electric Scooter20km Β· Erin Mills
- $70e scooter17km Β· Brampton N
- $299Ninebot Segway Electric KickScooter600m Β· Rosethorn
- $125 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter13km Β· Waterfront Communities
- $313Selling E-Scooter *RED CIRCLE*.9km Β· Mimico
- $453Dualtron Popular Electric Scooter15km Β· Central Erin Mills
- $700 or tradeKuKirin G2 Max Electric Scooter31km Β· Malvern
- $895 or tradeApollo Ghost Electric Scooter23km Β· L'amoreaux
- $657Electric scooter EMOVE Cruiser S 52V 1600W (moving sale)16km Β· Corktown
- $25Swagtron Electric Scooter9km Β· Malton
- $399Phantom A10 Smart Electric Scooter29km Β· Markham E
- $935Circooter Raptor Pro Electric Scooter10km Β· Mississauga Valleys
- $50Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter28km Β· Woburn
- $228Swift ex121km Β· Credit Valley
- $1,200Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter10km Β· Hurontario
- $1,600Nexvey Flash Black Electric Dirt Bike β 48V21km Β· Winston Park
- $800KuKirin T3 Electric Scooter26km Β· Larry Cres
- $1,200Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter10km Β· Mississauga Valleys
- $660Gyrocopters flash 6.0 max Electric Scooter23km Β· Bridlewood
- $300INVANTI V22 PRO Electric Scooter for Adults12km Β· Cooksville
- $149Bogist Electric Scooter32km Β· Guildwood
- $100 or tradeBROKEN iScooter Electric Scooter17km Β· Westgate
- $324e-scooter segway E2 plus31km Β· Bathurst
- $850 or tradeKUKIRIN G2 Max Electric Scooter21km Β· St. Therese of the Child Jesus
- $100Black Electric Scooter19km Β· Flemingdon Park
- $60Black Electric Scooter45km Β· Aldershot
- $540iScooter Electric Scooter32km Β· Viola Desmond Public School
- $392Xiaomi Electric Scooter in Black32km Β· Sherwood
- $456Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter16km Β· Torrance Woods
- $200Two Electric Scooter iScooter i916km Β· North York Center
- $150Daymak Monaco Electric Scooter14km Β· Woodbridge E
- $80Gotrax Boyβs Scooter β Excellent Condition w/ Original Receipt15km Β· Regent Park
- $135Electric Scooter14km Β· Southgate
- $1,000HOSYSA 60V 38A Electric Scooter41km Β· Dynes
- $2,200APOLLO PHANTOM V4 (2024) ELECTRIC SCOOTER20km Β· O'connor Parkview
- $690 or tradeKukirin m4 max escooter17km Β· Tobermory Crescent
- $285E-scooter14km Β· Brampton S
- $1,800Teewing X5 Electric Scooter10km Β· City Center
- $90GOTRAX Electric Scooter18km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $500NAVEE S65C Electric Scooter - Dual Suspension (Great Condition27km Β· Eglinton E
- $850 or tradeKukirin G4 Electric Scooter20km Β· Meadowvale
- $80Grey Electric Scooter (battery need to be replace)18km Β· Brampton downtown
- $319.995TH WHEEL V30 PRO Electric Foldable Scooter with Turn Signals12km Β· Downsview
- $1,244Extensively Modified Unique Electric Scooter 11",1000W,20kg,seat20km Β· Thornhill
- $200Gotrax Electric Scooter11km Β· Nortown
- $150Gravity Blade Electric Scooter - Only 714Km27km Β· Eglinton E
- $450NIU KQi3 Pro Electric Scooter33km Β· Scott
- $3,000Dualtron Ultra II upgrade10km Β· Cooksville
- $714Movin Scooter - New!27km Β· Scarborough Town Centre
- $1,600E-bike Scooter EMMO HORNET X 2 BATTERIES 60AH+30AH LITHIUM14km Β· Midtown Toronto
- $1,200 or tradevseex 10 modded 75 km/h 3kw power e scooter20km Β· Maple
- $150GOTRAX Electric Scooter13km Β· King
- $123Gotrax. a e-scooter31km Β· West Hill
- $6,500Sur-Ron Light Bee Electric Dirt Bike11km Β· Wychwood
- $117GOTRAX Electric Scooter15km Β· Streetsville
- $80 or tradeEcoroad Electric Scooter39km Β· Amberlea
- $499Segway Ninebot Max Electric Scooter17km Β· Thornhill S
- $600Black Electric Scooter28km Β· Bristol
- $360Gyrocopter j3011km Β· City Center
- $880iScooter DX5 1500W Electric Scooter - Brand New9km Β· Mississauga Valleys
- $900KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter36km Β· Aurora Centre SW
- $300NIU KQi1 Pro Electric Scooter β White β Great Condition19km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $200iScooter Electric Scooter β Like New44km Β· Newmarket NW
- $400I9m e scooter14km Β· Meadowvale
- $450Evercross H5 escooter22km Β· Crescent Pl
- $200Electric Scooter12km Β· Fairview
- $330NAVEE v40 E scooter32km Β· Scott
- $545Synergy electric scooter28km Β· Agincourt N
- $215 or tradeRoinside Electric Scooter18km Β· South Comonn
- $765Kukirin M4 Max Electric Scooter7km Β· Applewood
- $300Ninebot Electric Scooter7km Β· Downsview
- $1,600Yozma IN10 Electric Bike Used, Like New (Markham) NEGOTIABLE31km Β· Unionville
- $1,000 or tradeZsnake Electric Scooter10km Β· Cooksville
- $500Vsett 8 Electric Scooter24km Β· Harding / Observatory
- $38Two Dots Glyboard EVO R2-U Self Balancing Scooter17km Β· Pape Village
- $660iScooter DX5 Electric Scooter19km Β· Concord
- $359Electric Scooter - Extended Battery, 65km Range, Like New Tires8km Β· High Park N
- $608Daymak electric scooter with full fairing. Trades?21km Β· Purpleville
- $90Electric Scooter22km Β· Clairlea
- $400ECO ROAD Electric Scooter45km Β· Newmarket Military
- $900Looking to sell my 2025 KuKirin G2 Master30km Β· Unionville
- $499Ninebot Electric Scooter G30 - LOW MILEAGE14km Β· Bay Street Corridor
- $100Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter13km Β· CityPlace
- $550Ninebot MAX Electric Scooter18km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $350Gyrocopters 365 Electric Scooter19km Β· Trinity
- $350Two electric scooters21km Β· Victoria Village
- $180JETSON - Electric Scooter20km Β· Erin Mills
- $1,100'23 Apollo Ghost upgraded 700 km $1,300** (reasonable offers)32km Β· West Oak Trails
- $280Wheelspeed Electric Scooter6km Β· Dixie
- $2005TH WHEEL V30 PRO Electric Scooter39km Β· Bay Ridges
- $83770kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $300 or tradeNAVEE V50 Electric Scooter31km Β· Markham E
- $250Evercross EV10K E-Scooter24km Β· NW Brampton
- $350Gyrocoopters Flash X Electric Scooter16km Β· Fletcher's W
- $600Black Electric Scooter39km Β· Longmoor
- $700Segway Max G3 Electric Scooter30km Β· Bristol
- $1,000kukirin G4 Electric Scooter fast no traffic11km Β· Financial District
- $25Red Razor Electric Scooter7km Β· Beaumonde Heights
- $650Hiboy MAX PRO Electric Scooter13km Β· Bedford Park Nortown
- $140Gyrocopters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter16km Β· Distillery District
- $290Flash X 6.0 Electric Scooter18km Β· Shoppers Drug Mart
- $280Ecoroad Electric Scooter EC99km Β· Malton
- $1,250Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter27km Β· North Oakville
- $162GYROCOPTERS Electric Scooter29km Β· Georgetown
- $726Green Moto Electric Scooter23km Β· Wexford
- $990KuKirin G2 Master Electric Scooter19km Β· Bayview Village
- $135Electric Scooter with Lights8km Β· Humberwood
- $480Segway Electric Scooter48km Β· Bradford
- $405Segway Ninebot F30 Pro Electric Scooter15km Β· Newtonbrook W
- $1,300 or tradeKukirin G2 Max Electric Scooter18km Β· Thornhill
- $350Segway Ninebot MAX G30LP Electric Scooter200m Β· Rosethorn
- $250Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter31km Β· Malvern
- $10Razor electric scooter dead and missing charger12km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $9142026 KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter20km Β· Graydon Hall
- $500NIU KQi3 Pro Electric Scooter β Great Condition π₯44km Β· Brock Ridge
- $154Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $540Scooter ic7 pro1 Electric Scooter15km Β· Rosedale
- $350E-Scooter - 16 Mile Range, 20 MPH Top Speed.15km Β· Youngestar Trail
- $350Hiboy S2 Pro Electric Scooter(NEGOTIABLE)22km Β· Upper Joshua
- $1Razor Pocket Mod Electric Scooter44km Β· Fairy Lake
- $250Riuilo Electric Scooter with Seat11km Β· Christie Pits
- $160Gotrax scooter (send offers)12km Β· Hurontario
- $198Gyrooters Electric Scooter26km Β· Rural Vaughan
- $490 or tradeIx3 escooter18km Β· Woodbridge N
- $550 or tradeSegway Ninebot F30 Pro Electric Scooter28km Β· Meighen Park
- $600Niu max escooter12km Β· City Center
- $600CUNFON ELECTRIC SCOOTER13km Β· Erindale
- $90 or tradeGotrax Electric Scooter, apex version36km Β· Greensborough
- $108Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter21km Β· Graydon Hall
- $50V Electric Scooter18km Β· Thorncliffe Park
- $300Gyrocopters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter23km Β· Thornhill
- $1,400Emmo Ado Electric Scooter21km Β· Danforth E York
- $730Ultron Escooter - White15km Β· Moss Park
- $500Electric Scooter Moped28km Β· Agincourt N
- $450Apollo Go Electric Scooter15km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $360Escooter7km Β· W Humber
- $900 or tradeKuKirin G2 Electric Scooter14km Β· Cooksville
- $800Arrow-Daymak Electric Scooter9km Β· Earlscourt
- $200GYROCOPTERS FLASH 6.0 Electric Scooter17km Β· Tobermory Crescent
- $350Sutiu Electric Scooter17km Β· Erin Mills
- $180iScooter Electric Scooter42km Β· Stouffville
- $600 or tradeNavee ST3 Electric Scooter28km Β· Milliken
- $250Black Electric Scooter8km Β· Rogers Road
- $100FanttikRide Electric scooter for kids33km Β· Mansewood Gardens
- $325Electric Scooter 5TH WHEEL v20 PRO 350W - Used 3 Times9km Β· Long Branch
- $600NIU KQi300X Electric Scooter1.3km Β· The Westway
- $473Reid e4 plus eScooter8km Β· Alderwood
- $750 or tradeKukirin G2 Electric Scooter32km Β· Aurora SW
- $80Black Folding electric scooter14km Β· Brampton S
- $600EVERCROSS H5 Electric Scooter.(Brand New)21km Β· Van Kirk
- $1,300Vsett 10+ Electric Scooter6km Β· Amesbury
- $250Gyrocopters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter17km Β· Thornhill S
- $370E-TWOW E-TWOW GT Max Electric Scooter - Brand New30km Β· Ivylea
- $270GoPower Electric Scooter44km Β· Newmarket Military
- $1,000Emmo Electric Motorcycle12km Β· Cooksville
- $350 or tradeOKAI Electric Scooter with Seat11km Β· Keele and Finch
- $1,080Emmo Electric Scooter12km Β· Sherobee Towers
- $454Okai e-scooter20km Β· Thornhill S
- $200ECOROAD EC6 Electric Scooter20km Β· Credit Valley
- $300 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter4km Β· Kipling
- $220Qiaway Electric Scooter19km Β· Churchill Meadows
- $2,250EMMO GT84 Electric Scooter - Black24km Β· Kennedy
- $220GOTRAX Electric Scooter GXL V26km Β· Old Rexdale
- $180Evercross Flash 3.0 electric scooter20km Β· Erin Mills
- $294Ninebot Electric Scooter14km Β· Downtown Toronto
- $700KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter +charger27km Β· Richmond Hill E
- $479Segway Ninebot KickScooter D38U12km Β· Fort York-Liberty Village
- $140GyrosCoosters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter10km Β· Hurontario
- $200 or tradeEVERCROSS Electric Scooter29km Β· Centennial
- $420iScooter i9M 500W Electric Scooter - Excellent Condition30km Β· Georgetown
- $1505th Wheel Electric Scooter18km Β· Don Mills
- $500Electric Scooter10km Β· Jane and Finch
- $115GOTRAX Electric Scooter28km Β· Scarborough Village
- $50 or tradeUnagi Model One Electric Scooter29km Β· Woburn
- $88070kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter7km Β· Beaumonde Heights
- $300NIU Electric Scooter8km Β· Westwood Square
- $1,200G2 master electric scooter22km Β· Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $800ARWIBON GT08 Dual-Motor Electric Scooter - $800 OBO18km Β· Heatherglen Park
- $150Black Electric Scooter18km Β· Danforth
- $504NIU KQI3 max Electric Scooter19km Β· Meadowvale
- $100Razor Power Core E90 Electric scooter (used)9km Β· Humber Summit
- $250NIU KQI2 Electric Scooter13km Β· Church and Wellesley
- $700ECOROAD Electric Scooter21km Β· Peanut Plaza
- $650E scooter gyrocopters plaid 3.010km Β· Wallace Emerson
- $650Ninebot Electric Scooter (FAST)5km Β· Brookhaven
- $250Gyrocopters G26 Electric Scooter18km Β· Woodbridge W
- $150Zip Electric Scooter and Charger12km Β· Fairview
- $590 or tradeEvercross Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $250Ninebot e12 zine e scooter19km Β· Danforth East York
- $178Gotrax GT-GXL V2 Electric Scooter16km Β· Old Toronto
- $2,400Electric Dirt Bike 4000W | 65 KM/H | 65 KM Range21km Β· Winston Park
- $1,200EMMO HORNET X (Long Range 100km Single Charge / 32kmph Max)15km Β· Garden District
- $1,145Circooter Transio Pro Electric Scooter9km Β· Davenport
- $320 or tradeApollo Phantom Go Electric Scooter17km Β· Bayview Village
- $180Werhy H5 Electric Scooter41km Β· Mountainside
- $154Skute e-scooter28km Β· Markham E
- $250 or tradeGyrocopters Electric Scooter4km Β· Edenbridge
- $1,300KuKirin G2 Master Electric Scooter15km Β· Newtonbrook W
- $1,080X Post E-Wheels Electric Scooter10km Β· Dufferin
- $350Electric scooter and Hoover15km Β· Brampton S
- $315Navee S65C Electric Scooter11km Β· Lakeshore
- $95Swagtron Electric Scooter22km Β· Wexford - Maryvale
- $495Electric Vespa Scooter20km Β· Thornhill N
- $3605th Wheel Electric Scooter20km Β· Erin Mills
- $90SWAGTRON SG-8 KIDS LIGHTWEIGHT E-SCOOTERS EBIKE7km Β· Malton
- $279Red Sky Electric Scooter14km Β· Fashion District
- $220 or tradeGotrax Electric Scooter22km Β· Snelgrove
- $360EPIC Electric Scooter17km Β· Thornhill
- $180Gyrocopters Electric Scooter in Grey20km Β· Erin Mills
- $540EMMO Electric Scooter32km Β· Berczy Village
- $400RS 80V Electric Scooter21km Β· Sherwood Heights
- $500 or trade2019 Segway G30 Max Electric Scooter33km Β· Markham Village
- $328Ninebot KickScooter E22 Electric Scooter10km Β· Roncesvalles
- $279GyroGooter PIXAI Electric Scooter15km Β· Creditview
- $32Razor E100 Electric Scooter8km Β· Beaumond Heights
- $300 or tradeBlutron One Electric Scooter Model S4048km Β· Flamborough
- $630iScooter Electric Scooter33km Β· Markham Central E
- $279WERHY H5 Scooter32km Β· Highland Creek
- $405Gio Italia eMoped, eBike, eScooter, Keys, Charger, No battery31km Β· W Oakville
- $400π΄ iScooter i10 Electric Scooter19km Β· Sandringham Wellington
- $200Grey Electric Scooter. xiaomi M3657km Β· Alderwood
- $300Gyrocopters Electric Scooter20km Β· Maple
- $2005th Wheel Electric Scooter28km Β· Scarborough Village
- $600Brand New Segway Ninebot E3 Electric Scooter35km Β· Alton N
- $90Gyrocopter 6 Electric Scooter24km Β· NW Brampton




