Buy and sell used "modern table lamp"
- $50Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps (Set of 2)30km · Flemingdon Park
- $70Brand New Tom Dixon Melt Table Lamp19km · Wallace Emerson
- $55Table Lamp | The Rosace | 3D Printed22km · Entertainment District
- $40IKEA Blue Mushroom table lamp23km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $45Modern Rectangular Table Lamp37km · Agincourt
- $11Modern White Table Lamp34km · Waterdown N
- $20Free bulb, Modern Rectangular Table Lamp23km · Garden District
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base28km · Thornhill
It’s easier in the apps- $35Set of Two Gold Cordless Table Lamps2.0km · Rathwood
- $55Table Lamp | The Jellyfish | 3D Printed22km · Entertainment District
- $50BRAND NEW - Spiral LED Desk Lamp (Set of 2)29km · Flemingdon Park
- $402Packs Metal Cordless Table Lamp Touching Control Crystal Lamp17km · High Park
- $79BRAND NEW! Modern Rattan Table Lamp Set (2pcs) – Warm Cozy Light23km · Downtown Toronto
- $2Geometric Pattern Table Lamp700m · Hurontario
- $80Two Cream Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Base22km · University
- $205Arniece Floating Orb Glass Table Lamp19km · West Queen West
- $35Modern Gold and Glass Globe Table Lamp21km · Annex
- $140Teak Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp44km · W Hill
- $45Mushroom Style Table Lamp17km · Old Oakville
- $15Whicow LED Desk Lamp22km · Entertainment District
- $20Teal Ribbed Glass Table Lamp7km · Centennial
- $15SONGYU LED Wooden Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12Modern Marble Base Table Lamp27km · Finch
- $20 or tradeG-Shaped LED Lamp with Wireless Charger32km · Parkwoods
- $50Table Lamp | Mini Fluted | 3D Printed22km · Entertainment District
- $15Ikea Modern Gold Table Lamp with Edison Bulb22km · Old Toronto
- $25Set of Two Table Lamps45km · Box Grove
- $40Set of 2 Touch Control Table Lamps with USB & AC Outlet26km · Danforth
- $21IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp, Dimmable Anthracite24km · Clanton Park
- $35Fulesi Mid Century Modern Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Modern Brass and Black Desk Lamp with Marble Base22km · Bloor Annex
- $20Modern Oval Table Lamps - Black23km · Lytton Park
- $8.90IKEA Mikroklin Lamp23km · Church and Wellesley
- $17Black Table Lamp with White Shade15km · Lakeshore
- $200Ikea SIMRISHAMN Table lamps, chrome plated, opal glass 17 "35km · Dorset Park
- $40Gold Desk Lamp with USB Charging Ports44km · Markham Village
- $8table lamps27km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $40Mid-Century Style Ceramic Table Lamp23km · Harbour Front
- $20Dwell Studio White Metal Table Lamp23km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Grey Table Lamp20km · Liberty Village
- $22Black Modern Table Lamps (Pair)3km · Rathwood
- $35Table Lamp | Mini Latte | 3D Printed22km · Entertainment District
- $21Gold French Bulldog Table Lamp9km · Sheridan
- $28Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base25km · Waterfront Communities
- $49BRAND NEW! Modern Rattan Table Lamp - Warm Light - Wooden Tripod23km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Minimalist Black and Wood Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45Modern Orb Table Lamp - Gold Metal Base23km · Old Toronto
- $25Table Lamp with Geometric Shade21km · Cedarvale
- $100Table Lamps – Set of 28km · Lakeview
- $32Modern Gold and Glass Table Lamp2.2km · Mississauga Valleys
- $35Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade11km · Islington
- $20Ikea Table Lamp19km · Davenport
- $24Lamp20km · West Queen West
- $60Set of Two Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps30km · Flemingdon Park
- $20FLASH SALE NEW LAMPS! Set of 2 Modern Black Table Lamps – Minima23km · Downtown Toronto
- $36Crystal Table Lamp with White Shade11km · Islington
- $32Modern Gold and Glass Globe Table Lamp28km · Thorncliffe Park
- $13Table Lamp with Crystal Base11km · Islington
- $50 or tradeSet of Two Navy Blue Table Lamps23km · Old Toronto
- $35Modern Mushroom Table Lamp27km · Finch
- $40Abbott Collection Trilite LED Vase Table Lamp23km · Downtown Toronto
- $35Pair of Table Lamps with White Shades21km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Black modern table lamp with white shade4km · Cooksville
- $33Modern Brass and Marble Table Lamp with Clear Glass Globe28km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20Desk Lamp33km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $10Modern Geometric Table Lamp18km · Greenbrook
- $125Vintage Mid-Century Double Gooseneck Table Lamp — Wood + Metal24km · Old Toronto
- $15Mid-century modern style tripod table lamp28km · Finch
- $60[NEW]Set of 2 Modern LED Table Lamps29km · Flemingdon Park
- $150Ceramic Arch Table Lamps (Set of 2)9km · Valhalla
- $18Modern Pleated Shade Table Lamp with light bulbs30km · Don Mills
- $20table lamp14km · Queensway
- $110Basmir 27" Table Lamp44km · W Hill
- $30Gold coloured table lamp10km · Churchville
- $902 Table lamps20km · Liberty Village
- $30Light night Lamp27km · Woodbridge
- $30Mid-century style table lamp25km · Mount Pleasant E
- $14Modern Glass Globe Desk Lamp27km · Finch
- $16IKEA FLUGBO Table Lamp30km · Bayview Village
- $15Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Vintage Chrome Arc Table Lamp with 3 Lights34km · Wexford
- $70Set of two vintage table lamps21km · Cedarvale
- $9White mushroom-shaped table lamp with yellow accents23km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Like-New IKEA SOLKLINT Table Lamp (Bulb Included) - Brass & Grey32km · Brant
- $25Industrial Style Ring Table Lamp19km · NW Brampton
- $15Lamp28km · Danforth East York
- $23Modern RGB Spiral LED Desk Lamp18km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $50Green Modern Fluted Table Lamp – Contemporary Desk Light20km · Liberty Village
- $25Ophouliy Rechargeable Cordless LED Table Lamps19km · Fairbank
- $32Pair of Modern Textured Paper Cylinder Table Lamps (IKEA)7km · Churchill Meadows
- $300Vintage Nemo Style Bubble Glass Table Lamp 1970s24km · Yorkville
- $120PINK VIRAL STRAWBERRY GLASS TABLE LAMP, GOLD LEAF ACCENT31km · O'connor Parkview
- $100Antique Traditional Bronze Finish Table Lamp30km · Maple
- $62Table Lamp12km · Queensway
- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp23km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Ikea Table Lamp1.6km · Square One
- $65Grey Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade – Great Condition23km · Downtown Toronto
- $60(set of two)Modern Gold Brass Table Lamp(set of two)17km · High Park N
- $200Mid Century Modern Lucite Table Lamp30km · Taylor
- $7Cozoo Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports21km · Downsview
- $15Brushed Metal Table Lamp24km · N St. James Town
- $25Set of two white frosted glass table lamps18km · Humbermede
- $15Glass Table Lamp with Gold Base14km · Bramalea Woods
- $30Modern LED Desk Lamp with Wireless Charging Base28km · Leslieville
- $5IKEA Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Set of 2 Lighthouse Table Lamps NEW IN BOX5km · Cooksville
- $80Unique Fluted Table Lamp Burnt Orange20km · Liberty Village
- $12White LED Desk Lamp33km · Henry Farm
- $40✴️ Set of Two IKEA Table Lamps, Grey Top19km · Liberty Village
- $10🏈 Table Lamp42km · Guildwood
- $3IKEA FADO Table Lamp34km · Harding / Observatory
- $30Futuristic Voice Enabled Smart LED Table Lamp with Alexa21km · Downsview
- $60Textured Ceramic Table Lamp30km · Maple
- $25Table Lamp with Crystal Accent17km · Mount Dennis
- $35FLASH SALE NEW LAMPS! Modern Gold Table Lamp with Fabric Shade –23km · Downtown Toronto
- $7Modern Metal Table Lamp19km · Snelgrove
- $7Grey Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $150HIS & HERS NIGHT STAND TABLES VINTAGE MCM BOHO CHIC LIGHTS21km · Fashion District
- $10IKEA Classic Kroby Table/Desk Lamp27km · Westgate
- $10Gold Accent Table Lamp with Frosted Shade24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $60Clear Glass Table Lamp with Light Grey Shade20km · Woodbridge N
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp39km · The Hill
- $5Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $75Table Lamp Vintage Berger Made In Italy41km · Oak Ridges
- $55Gold Desk Lamp with Glass Shade21km · Downsview
- $20Gold Desk Lamp with USB Port32km · Thornhill
- $130Mid-Century Modern Chrome Table Lamp with White Globe Shade20km · Niagara
- $15Modern Table Lamp with Woven Shade18km · Jamestown
- $10Table Lamp24km · Waterfront Communities
- $95Elegant Crystal and Chrome Table Lamp35km · Elgin Mills
- $15Traditional Table Lamp with Cream Shade7km · Centennial
- $60Pair of Silver Modern Table Lamps24km · Yonge-Eglinton
- $20IKEA FADO Table Lamp16km · High Park N
- $80Woven Rattan Table Lamp15km · Lambton Baby Point
- $100Double Crystal Accent Table Lamp21km · Jane and Finch
- $250Ralph Lauren Table Lamp24km · Yorkville
- $30Chrome Table Lamp with Crystal Accents6km · Meadowvale Village
- $10Modern Table Lamp with Concrete Base21km · Kensington
- $125Modern Glam Crackle Glass Table Lamp – White Drum Shade – 24.5"H13km · Edenbridge-Humber Valley
- $45Table Lamp with chrome Cage Design28km · North York Center
- $36Vintage Ceramic Table Lamp - Cream and Pink22km · Lily Cres
- $30New Table Lamp + BRAND NEW Globe Smart Bulb - $40 OBO40km · Curran Hall
- $5Crystal Table Lamp with Drum Shade19km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $934Art Nouveau Style Figural Table Lamps35km · Elgin Mills
- $49VintageTall Table Lamp Set of 231km · Birchcliffe
- $10white table lamp with bulb26km · Mount Pleasant E
- $13Modern LED Table Lamp (Best offer)48km · Cornell
- $1318" Modern Floral Cut-Out Table Lamp7km · Erin Mills
- $36Modern Table Lamp with White Drum Shade26km · Bronte
- $322-Pack Cordless LED Table Lamp31km · Victoria Village
- $68Crystal Table Lamp with White Shade13km · Kingsview Village
- $10Rocket Lamp3km · Rathwood
- $75Vintage Memphis-Style Geometric Small Wood Table Lamp – 8”24km · Old Toronto
- $32Futuristic Voice Enabled Smart LED Table Lamp with Alexa21km · Downsview
- $20Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35HOMESENSE Table Lamp5km · East Credit
- $7There White Cylinder Table Lamp for ten36km · Carabob Ct
- $85Vtg Art Nouveau Crosa Tall Table Lamp8km · Erin Mills
- $32Stella Collection Table Lamp6km · South Millway
- $10Classic Table Lamp with Cream Shade17km · Junction Area
- $15Auxmir M2 Colour Changing Table Lamp13km · The Westway
- $30Mid-Century Modern Swing Arm Desk Lamp25km · Regent Park
- $45Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp with Pull Chain44km · Markham Village
- $30New Himalayan Glow Natural Selenite Crystal Lamp22km · Baldwin Village
- $294Joss & Main Joelle Mini Lamp23km · Downtown Yonge
- $10IKEA Table Lamp with LED light bulb23km · Downtown Toronto
- $12IKEA FADO Table Lamp27km · Danforth
- $40Brightech Madison Table & Lamp Combo with Wireless Charger & USB41km · Markham E
- $30Modern Spiral LED Table Lamp30km · Flemingdon Park
- $38MCM Adjustable Desk Lamp8km · Erin Mills
- $90Ginger Jar Table Lamp VTG Fredrick Cooper41km · Oak Ridges
- $10Modern LED Desk Lamp23km · South Hill
- $15Modern Table Lamp,9km · City Centre W
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Modern Desk Lamp2.1km · City Center
- $7Modern Table Lamp with Purple Shade18km · Professor's Lake
- $14Modern Black Desk Lamp27km · Westminster
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp/ Night Lamp23km · Financial District
- $75Modern LED Spiral Table Lamps - Set of 224km · Moss Park
- $20Table Lamp with Fabric Shade16km · River Oaks
- $6060s Vintage Floral Lamp (gone with the wind)24km · Orchard
- $64Modern White Ceramic Table Lamp | Brand New17km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $20Table lamp with fabric shade21km · CityPlace
- $30Cozy Vintage Table Lamp with Metal Stud Base28km · Finch
- $10Illumination Station Owl Table Lamp24km · King East
- $10IKEA Arstid Table Lamp16km · Runnymede
- $1252x GlucksteinElements Dunlop Table Lamps (Walnut/Brass)7km · Erin Mills
- $20Modern Black Metal Table Lamp5km · Applewood
- $50Gold Geometric Cage Table Lamp with White Shade21km · Downsview
- $15Modern Desk Lamp with Wooden Base + ikea bulb20km · Koreatown
- $65Modern USB Charging Table Lamp with Square Shade43km · Malvern
- $120Robert Abbey Table Lamp - AJ649km · Clarkson
- $100Vintage Etched Glass Table Lamp32km · Parkwoods
- $8Pink Floral Glass Table Lamp15km · Roselands
- $7Grey Modern Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arm25km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8Modern side table lamp14km · Humber Valley
- $55Vintage Torchiere Table Lamp Scalloped Frosted Glass Shade41km · Oak Ridges
- $80Unique Mid Century Modern Inspired Fluted Green Table Lamp20km · Liberty Village
- $10Clip on USB LED Desk Lamp Minimalist Modern 360 degree Gooseneck24km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Decorative LED Filament Bulb Table Lamp - Concrete Base12km · Princess
- $80Elegant Modern Table Lamps (Pair)32km · Thornhill
- $40Pair of Metal Lattice Table Lamps23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $65Vintage Style Chrome Waterfall Table Lamp - 44cm35km · Cliffside
- $60Unique Green Table Lamp20km · Liberty Village
- $12Black Metal Table Lamp20km · Liberty Village
- $10Table Lamp + lightbulb! 💡24km · Mount Pleasant E
- $153 lamps24km · Downtown Toronto
- $39Edshing LED Corner Table Lamp, Silver39km · Woburn
- $100Table Lamp47km · Cornell
- $15Modern Table Lamp Beige Shade23km · Dundas Station
- $10Table Lamp with Clear Globe Base19km · Junction-Wallace Emerson
- $140Table Lamps PAIR Ceramic Fluted Shell Design 1980’s41km · Oak Ridges
- $80STIFFEL Table Lamp Hollywood Regency41km · Oak Ridges
- $30Pair of Modern Table Lamps19km · Rustic
- $40Modern Blue & Silver Table Lamp – Great Condition20km · Yorkdale
- $20Chrome Table Lamp - Modern Design with bulb14km · Mimico
- $1702 LED Table Lamp 3Level Dimming Cordless Rechargeable27km · Willowdale W
- $30Black Geometric Wire Table Lamp with Shade13km · Malton
- $6White Fabric Table Lamp with Embroidered Design23km · Harbour Front
- $35LED Table Lamp Minimalist Bedside Light Black Touch Dimmable39km · Woburn
- $10White Table Lamp with bulb1.3km · City Center
- $10IKEA FADO Table Lamp23km · Wellesley Station
- $5Table Lamp Base31km · Bermondsey
- $10Black Dome Table Lamp10km · Eringate
- $10Black Modern Table Lamp with White Shade18km · Rogers Road
- $1022 Clear Acrylic Table Lamps34km · Rural Vaughan
- $500Two Pottery Barn Emilie Ceramic Table Lamps (24") - As NEW23km · Yorkville
- $150Pair of Mid-Century Modern Table Lamps27km · Thornhill
- $20Table lamp with fabric shade and wooden base21km · CityPlace
- $30Two Modern Chrome Table Lamps (Set of 2)21km · Woodbridge
- $20Modern Brushed Nickel Table Lamp with Perforated Shade43km · Markham E
- $55Modern Table Lamp with Wood Accent and Pull Chain43km · Markham Village
- $70Crystal Accent Table Lamp24km · St. Lawrence
- $15Gold Table Lamp with White Shade13km · Malton
- $10Cleanout Modern Table Lamp with Square Shade38km · Downtown Markham
- $50Navy Blue Modern Fluted Table Lamp (E12 LED Included)20km · Liberty Village
- $20Modern White Mushroom Table Lamp – Excellent Condition30km · Bayview Village
- $8Modern Table Lamp18km · Trinity commons
- $275Vintage 1970s Textured Ceramic Table Lamp + Handwoven Shade24km · Old Toronto
- $40Pair of Modern Table Lamps22km · Woodbridge E
- $50Vintage Modern Brushed Steel & Frosted Glass Table Lamp30km · Newtonbrook E
- $30Table Lamp28km · Northtown Way
- $8Chrome Base Table Lamp with Fabric Shade45km · Mohawk
- $50Table Lamp12km · Kingsway S
- $1002 Gold table lamps600m · Hurontario
- $5IKEA White Cylinder Table Lamp24km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Ikea Vintage Style Glass Table Lamp16km · Kipling
- $30Decorative Ceramic Table Lamp - 27" Tall36km · Richmond Hill E
- $110Pair (2) Clear Column Table Lamps w/ Beige Shade42km · Unionville
- $25Stylish Silver Desk Lamp21km · Cedarvale
- $30(2) Modern Ceramic Table Lamps4km · East Credit
- $54Set of two dark bronze table lamps31km · Maple
- $100Set of Two Cut crystal glass Table Lamps17km · Old Oakville
- $65Table Lamp Vintage Chinoiserie Bombay Company41km · Oak Ridges
- $20Led Rechargeable Table Lamp!17km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $10Table Lamp41km · Malvern
- $30Room Essentials Speckled Table Lamp2.5km · Fairview
- $16Set of Two Pineapple Table Lamps43km · Raleigh
- $35MCM Gooseneck Lamp16km · Madoc
- $59Pair of Crystal Cube Table Lamps with Beige Shades16km · Trinity commons
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Off-White Shade27km · Playter Estates
- $18Two table lamps14km · Bramalea City Centre
- $45Black elephant table lamp x215km · Edenbridge
- $35Restoration Hardware Hammered Metal Table Lamp13km · Queensway
- $30New-Table Lamp with Linen Shade and Wood Base13km · Clairville
- $10Decorative Cream and Gold Table Lamp21km · Mayfield Village
- $80Home Decorators Collection Mushroom Table Lamp7km · Erin Mills
- $5Modern White Desk Lamp24km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Pair of Black Industrial Style Table Lamps24km · Rosedale
- $18NEW LED Cordless Table Lamp, 3 Level Brightness Night Light44km · Markham Central E
- $15Table Lamp20km · Little Italy
- $10Evil Eye LED Table Lamp23km · Midtown Toronto
- $8White Table Lamp with Patterned Shade32km · Maple
- $15Modern Square Table Lamp24km · Cabbagetown
- $75Crystal Vintage Accent Lamp 24% Lead Crystal41km · Oak Ridges
- $111Vintage Polished Brass Candlestick Table Lamp27km · Newtonbrook
- $60🌱Pair of Black Ball Accent Table Lamps14km · Flower town
- $20Glass Table Lamp with Blue Shade1.5km · City Center
- $10Modern Desk Lamp21km · Liberty Village
- $10LED Modern Minimalistic Desk Lamp, Black Plastic19km · Little Portugal
- $20White Donut Table Lamp with Rope Shade8km · Churchill Meadows
- $8Vintage lamp40km · Milliken
- $10Set of Two Vintage Style Table Lamps15km · Brampton W
- $17Modern Black Desk Lamp with Fabric Cord20km · Dovercourt
- $60West Elm Black & Brass Marble Table Lamp / Desk Lamp19km · CityPlace
- $16Wicker and Wood Table Lamp13km · 27 Danesbury Crescent
- $1453 Vintage Table Lamps / Lamp Bases – Designer Prop Lot24km · Old Toronto
- $9Brown Rectangular Table Lamp with Beige Shade ⚽11km · Kipling
- $25Decorative Lantern Lamp1.7km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $35Pottery Barn kids molecule lamp19km · Georgetown
- $25Mid-Century Modern Desk Lamp8km · Churchill Meadows
- $10Himalayan Salt Lamp36km · Waterdown
- $21Vintage Floral Glass and Brass Table Lamp8km · Lakeshore
- $25Elegant Two Vintage Style Table Lamps9km · Churchill Meadows
- $10White Desk Lamp with Black Shade20km · Corso Italia
- $20Modern Black Desk Lamp28km · Banbury
- $6Table Lamp with Globe Shade28km · Lawrence
- $10Vintage Table Lamp42km · Bathurst




