Buy and sell used "table lamp black"
- $40Onewish 3-Way Dimmable Boho Touch Table Lamps Black40km · Danforth
- $20Black Table Lamp44km · West Queen West
- $20Set of Two Table Lamps with USB and Power Outlets44km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Black Table Lamp with White Shade46km · Lakeshore
- $55Table Lamp | The Capsule | 3D Printed44km · Entertainment District
- $30Minimalist Black Metal Table Lamp30km · North York Centre
- $50Table Lamp | Mini Fluted | 3D Printed44km · Entertainment District
- $11Black Adjustable Desk Lamp26km · Churchill
It’s easier in the apps- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp44km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Black Metal Table Lamp44km · West Queen West
- $6Black LED Clip-on Desk Lamp44km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $8table lamps31km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $8Cozoo Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports34km · Downsview
- $15Black Clip-On Desk Lamp41km · Heart Lake E
- $5IKEA Table Lamp37km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Table Lamp | The Mushroom | 3D Printed44km · Entertainment District
- $10Black Portable Desk Lamp Model LD100343km · Bay Street Corridor
- $20OREX LED Desk Lamp with Charger27km · Centerpoint Mall
- $5Ikea Black Desk Lamp42km · Yorkville
- $15Black Desk Lamp new44km · Old Toronto
- $813-Piece Lamp Set – Floor Lamp + 2 Table Lamps44km · Corktown
- $15Black Swing Arm Desk Lamp28km · Bathurst Manor
- $27Modern Pleated Shade Table Lamp with light bulbs37km · Don Mills
- $5Minimalist Black and Wood Table Lamp38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Black adjustable swing arm desk lamp43km · Little Italy
- $20Set of two black clip-on LED desk lamps35km · Downsview
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp42km · N St. James Town
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base26km · Thornhill
- $37Black Architect Desk Lamp34km · Cricket Club
- $15IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp - Anthracite44km · West Queen West
- $15Samjung LED Desk Lamp SL-35029km · Willowdale E
- $7EUC BLACK BENDY DESK LAMP43km · Downtown Toronto
- $42Black Swing Arm Desk Lamp with 3 packs of bulbs42km · Dundas
- $20IKEA LÖVMÅNAD Table Lamp with SOLHETTA LED Bulb38km · Midtown Toronto
- $36Vintage Brass Table Lamp with Black Shade (2 lamps price for 1)25km · Churchill
- FreeStyleCraft HomeSense Marble and Brass Table Lamp38km · Ionview
- $20Black table lamp with white fabric shade32km · Sheppard Yonge
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp/ Night Lamp44km · Financial District
- $15Black Flexible Clip-On Desk Lamp41km · Heart Lake E
- $60[NEW]Set of 2 Modern LED Table Lamps38km · Flemingdon Park
- $8There White Cylinder Table Lamp for ten32km · Carabob Ct
- $10Structube Desk Lamp44km · Entertainment District
- $50Marbled Glass Table Lamp37km · Mount Pleasant E
- $35Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade45km · Islington
- $46Black elephant table lamp x240km · Edenbridge
- $20LED Desk Lamp41km · Danforth
- $20Modern Black Table Lamp49km · Bradley Park
- $17Modern Black Desk Lamp with Fabric Cord41km · Dovercourt
- $10Set of Two Vintage Style Table Lamps45km · Brampton W
- $14Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Shade32km · Rouge
- $35Set of two decorative table lamps37km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100LUX VINTAGE HOTEL TABLE LAMP GLASS LIGHT45km · Fashion District
- $10Black Desk Lamp19km · Richmond Hill E
- $40IKEA NYMÖ/SKAFTET table lamps42km · Humber Heights
- $20Ikea black desk lamp2.5km · Newmarket Heights
- $5Black Flexible Desk Lamp39km · Humber Heights
- $60Table Lamp VTG Neoclassical Style Candlestick11km · Oak Ridges
- $15Black adjustable desk lamp47km · Pringle Creek
- $15Ledu The Prince Flexible Desk Lamp LE42242km · Bloorcourt Village
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp22km · Berczy Village
- $20Alimentata Table Lamp with USB-C and Power Outlets31km · Parkway Forest
- $10Black Clip-On Desk Lamp40km · Oakwood Village
- $70Table Lamp Vintage 1970’s Hollywood Regency11km · Oak Ridges
- $35Set of 2 Black Portable LED Table Lamps45km · Cundles
- $32IKEA RANARP Work Lamp, Black37km · Amberlea
- $5Black Flexible Neck Desk Lamp38km · Davisville Village
- $18Table Lamp37km · Yonge Eglinton
- $5LED Desk Lamp - Black38km · Yonge Eglinton
- FreeVintage Adjustable Desk Lamp38km · Forest Hill N
- $25Vintage 2011 OttLite Cobra Desk Lamp27km · Newtonbrook E
- $10Black Table Lamp with Brushed Nickel Base43km · Downtown Toronto
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp13km · The Hill
- $100Black Drafting Table with LED Lamp29km · Finch
- $5Two adjustable black desk lamps26km · Thornhill
- $10Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp with LED Adapter43km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Set of Two Floral Table Lamps $20 for both36km · Morningside
- $25NEW Minimalist Black Bedside Lamp - Create a Warm & Cozy Vibe42km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Black Flexible Desk Lamp44km · Pickering Beach
- $20Green Glass Table Lamp with Charger43km · Cundles
- $45Decorative table lamp with black shade33km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $15Adjustable Black Task Desk Lamp45km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Modern Desk Lamp45km · Liberty Village
- $30Black Geometric Wire Table Lamp with Shade38km · Malton
- $20table lamp44km · Queensway
- $5Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $140Teak Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp39km · W Hill
- $20Modern Oval Table Lamps - Black37km · Lytton Park
- $6 or tradeBlack Task Lamp39km · Davisville Village
- $25New Bell+Howell Power Table Lamps 3-Pack, Black29km · Finch
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $14Minimalist Black LED Desk Lamp31km · Bimini Crescent
- $10Black Table Lamp with Brass Accents31km · Black Creek
- $112Black Post Modern Heavy Metal Desk Lamp42km · Downtown Toronto
- $15OMAV LED Desk Lamp33km · Village Green Square
- $5IKEA Black Desk Lamp37km · Golfdale Gardens
- $10Abbott Trilite Rechargeable LED Lamp31km · Tam O'Shanter
- $12IKEA Adjustable Black Desk Lamp with Power Adapter40km · Old E York
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamp / architect's lamp36km · Bendale
- FreeBlack LED Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arm34km · Valley Creek
- $20Modern Brass and Black Desk Lamp with Marble Base42km · Bloor Annex
- $15Pair of Black Industrial Style Table Lamps41km · Rosedale
- $10Ikea Harte Modern Black Desk Lamp with Flexible Neck45km · Islington
- $14Small Black Lantern-Style Table Lamp31km · North York Center
- $23Modern RGB Spiral LED Desk Lamp49km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $25Vintage Soulever Lift Black Table Lamp37km · Weston
- $15Modern Acrylic Table Lamp with Black Shade11km · Bradford
- $10Wireless Charging Table Lamp44km · King East
- $28Modern Table Lamp with Bamboo Base44km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Modern Desk Lamp with Wood Base38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35NECA Nightmare Before Christmas Jack Skellington Lamp37km · Dunbarton
- $22IKEA TÄRNABY Table Lamp, Dimmable Anthracite32km · Clanton Park
- $9BRAND NEW dimmable lamp light35km · Mount Olive
- $242NEW Pablo Superlight Desk Lamp46km · Mimico
- $9Black Clip-on Desk Lamp44km · Old Toronto
- $65Neoclassical Vintage Table Lamp11km · Oak Ridges
- $20IKEA Table Lamp29km · Church and Wellesley
- $30Two Bronze Fabric Table Lamps39km · Southgate
- $3Black Clip-On Desk Lamp29km · Newtonbrook W
- $10Pair of Black Table Lamps with White and Black Trim Shades26km · Markham Central E
- $99Maeve 20 in. Crystal Ball Lamp with Black Shade (Set of 2)28km · Box Grove
- $8#Cleanout Bell + Howell Black Desk Lamp28km · Willowdale
- $60West Elm Black & Brass Marble Table Lamp / Desk Lamp41km · CityPlace
- $120Table Lamps PAIR Classic Urn Style11km · Oak Ridges
- $10Black Metal Desk Lamp44km · Fashion District
- $18Large table lamp43km · Kensington
- $20Table Lamp with USB C + A Charging Ports and AC Outlets44km · Downtown Toronto
- $12 or tradeIKEA TVÄRHAND Table Lamp39km · Davisville Village
- $35LED Table Lamp Minimalist Bedside Light Black Touch Dimmable35km · Woburn
- $30Black LED Mushroom Lamp42km · High Park N
- $10Set of 2 Table Lamps38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $22Unique Table Lamp with Abstract Base38km · Liverpool
- $40Pair of Silver Table Lamp with Black Shade33km · St.Andrew
- $27Unique Table Lamp with Black Shade38km · Liverpool
- $7Black Adjustable Gooseneck Desk Lamp29km · Don Valley Village
- $10Black Desk Lamp with Brass Accents20km · Cachet
- $5Adjustable Desk Lamp31km · Bayview Village
- $10White Desk Lamp with Black Shade40km · Corso Italia
- $10Black Clamp Desk Lamp42km · West Deane Park
- $20Room Glo Light Multicolor Table Lamp - 16 inch34km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $50Table Lamp44km · Kingsway S
- $20Decorative Table Lamp with Glass Shade31km · North York Center
- $15Black Bat-Shaped Desk Lamp38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Table Lamp with Beige Shade34km · Parkwoods
- $50Table Lamps - Set of 31.9km · Newmarket Armitage
- $20Set of Two Chevron Pattern Table Lamps43km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $40Brightech Madison Table & Lamp Combo with Wireless Charger & USB27km · Markham E
- $99Nicole 24.5 in. Silver Bead Base Table Lamp with Black Shade28km · Box Grove
- $16Traditional Table Lamp with Bell-Shaped Shade18km · Richmond Hill E
- $25Desk Lamp Black44km · Swansea
- $55Fenmzee Bedside Table Lamps Set of 2 with 3-Way Touch Control33km · Humber Summit
- $25Black Desk Lamp with Glass Shelf11km · The Hill
- $20OttLite Wireless Charging Desk Lamp41km · Danforth
- $90Table Lamps Wade Logan Bulbs Set of 2 New27km · Markham W
- $24Black Mesh Desk Lamp47km · Bramalea W Ind
- $10Modern LED Desk Lamp41km · South Hill
- $902 Table lamps45km · Liberty Village
- $200Vintage 70s Glass Bubble Nemo Style Lamp42km · Yorkville
- $32Elephant Table Lamp - Black38km · Liverpool
- $60🌱Pair of Black Ball Accent Table Lamps48km · Flower town
- $15Modern Table Lamp,44km · City Centre W
- $20LED Adjustable Desk Lamp30km · Finch
- $20Black LED Desk Lamp with Gooseneck33km · Malvern
- $160New in Box Set of 2 Matching Lamps, Black Frame37km · Weston
- $6Table Lamp with Globe Shade26km · Lawrence
- $5Desk Lamp - Black and White39km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $10Table Lamp with Beige Shade42km · Westney Heights
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp39km · Humber Heights
- $45Matte Black and Antique Brass Adjustable Table Lamp25km · Markham Village
- $14Modern Black Desk Lamp31km · Westminster
- $5Black Desk Lamp39km · Thorncliffe Park
- $10Black Desk Lamp43km · Madoc
- $5Table Lamp32km · Tam O'Shanter
- $25LED Cherry Blossom Tree Lamp42km · High Park N
- $30Modern Spiral LED Table Lamp38km · Flemingdon Park
- $70Crystal Table Lamp with Black Shade42km · Queen St Corridor
- $90Stone Base Table Lamp49km · Credit Valley
- $25$25 left and $45 LED Lamp43km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Table Lamps35km · Scarborough City Centre
- $10OttLite Table Lamp30km · Willowdale W
- $1516” table lamp27km · Thornhill
- $15Honeywell Black Desk Lamp27km · Milliken E
- $50Adjustable Desk Lamp28km · Woodbridge E
- $104Safavieh Atrius Table Lamp27km · Concord
- $10Pair of Modern Metal and Wood Desk Lamps38km · Yonge Eglinton
- $30Black & White Striped Table Lamp37km · Malton
- $10Black Desk Lamp40km · Birchmount
- $20Modern Black Desk Lamp37km · Banbury
- $25TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp(+1 🥕)44km · Fashion District
- $275Vintage 1970s Textured Ceramic Table Lamp + Handwoven Shade44km · Old Toronto
- FreeBlack Ceramic Table Lamp with Animal Design33km · Parkwoods
- $18LED Desk Lamp - Black31km · Bayview Village
- $5Chevron Pattern Table Lamp38km · Fairbank
- $25Vintage Table Lamp27km · Newtonbrook W
- $5 or trade💡 ➡️ Black Desk Lamp w / Flexible Neck 💡37km · Victoria Village
- $20Black Portable Lamp with Gold Accents35km · W Humber
- $20Black LED Desk Lamp30km · Finch
- $6Black Clip-On Desk Lamp GS-T0052544km · Snelgrove
- $20White Gourd Shaped Table Lamp with Black Shade42km · High Park N
- $24Black Desk Lamp42km · Wallace Emerson
- $22IKEA HÄRTE LED Desk Lamp with USB Port39km · Scarborough Village
- $28TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp TT-DL0129km · Finch
- $25Bouclair Table Lamp37km · Glen Park
- $20Table stand30km · Finch
- $10LED Ring Light Desk Lamp - Black31km · Willowdale E
- $10Black Desk Lamp37km · Weston
- $20Adjustable Desk Lamp37km · Leaside
- $35Touch Control Table Lamp, 3-Way Dimmable Desk Lamp with USB2.0km · Newmarket Heights
- $10Black Metal Swing Arm Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- $10LED Modern Minimalistic Desk Lamp, Black Plastic43km · Little Portugal
- $40Seaside Village Small Cage Dimmable Lamp40km · Corso Italia
- $150THE 1980S BLACK SATURN DESK LAMP IN THE STYLE OF ROBERT SONNEMAN43km · Kingsway S
- $15Black Adjustable Desk Lamp31km · Bayview Village
- $50Lamp37km · Yonge Eglinton
- $15Black Table Lamp with Pink Polka Dot Shade21km · Nobleton
- $7Black Desk Lamp28km · Hillcrest Village
- $15Wood Tripod Table Lamp30km · Willowdale
- $30Table Lamp with Black Shade33km · Malvern
- $25Orange Ceramic Table Lamps18km · Maple
- $25Energizer LED Accent Touch Lamp | Modern Decorative Table Light37km · Malton
- $15Vintage Style Table Lamp with Bell Shade25km · Woodbridge
- $25OttLite Swing Arm Desk Lamp44km · City Centre W
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp with Power Adapter34km · Malvern W
- $140Set of 2 Crystal Ball Table Lamps28km · Box Grove
- $65Modern USB Charging Table Lamp with Square Shade33km · Malvern
- $22Grey Double-Head Desk Lamp with Marble Base30km · Westminster
- $50Ranarp Adjustable Desk Lamp45km · Downtown Toronto
- $1602 Modern Style Matching Lamps, Black Frame37km · Weston
- $5Table Lamp29km · L'amoreaux
- $30Black Desk Lamp adjustable32km · Parkway Forest
- $20Decorative Table Lamp50km · Orangeville
- $20LED Desk Lamp - Black32km · Mount Olive
- $20Adjustable LED Table Lamp - Black33km · Armour Heights
- $10Rectangular Table Lamp with Fabric Shade24km · Thornhill
- $5Flexible Desk Lamp with Extra Bulbs43km · Dufferin Grove
- $90VERY UNIQUE TABLE LAMP WITH DUAL BRIGHTNESS LED BULB31km · Pleasant View
- $65Vintage Table Lamp (Glass Accent)16km · Elgin Mills
- $5table lamp38km · Thorncliffe Park
- $5Adjustable Desk Lamp38km · Flemingdon Park
- $10Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp29km · Finch
- $7Short Floor/Table Lamp36km · Duffins Heights
- $7Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp30km · York University Heights
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamps $15 each23km · Woodbridge
- $15(New) Black LED Desk Lamp with USB Charging Port42km · Downtown Toronto
- $20IKEA LED Desk Lamp - Black🥕28km · Newtonbrook W
- $5Black Clamp Desk Lamp47km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $40Vintage Monkey Table Lamp with Black Pagoda Shade42km · Central Park
- $5Table Lamp21km · Doncrest
- $30Black Table Lamp with White Shade38km · Duffins Heights
- $10Black LED Desk Lamp42km · N St. James Town
- $10Black Modern Table Lamp with White Shade40km · Rogers Road
- $40Black Mushroom Table Lamp42km · High Park N
- $25Pair of Table Lamps2.6km · Newmarket Armitage
- $4Clip-On LED Desk Lamp36km · W Humber
- $5Black Gooseneck Desk Lamp40km · Dufferin Grove
- $28Black Globe Lamp with Striped Shade39km · Jasmine Square
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamp with Glass Shelf37km · Banbury
- $20Metal Table Lamp41km · Sandringham Wellington
- $12Black Metal Table Lamp45km · Liberty Village
- $100Table Lamp Set with Crystal Accents32km · Windfields
- $18NEW LED Cordless Table Lamp, 3 Level Brightness Night Light28km · Markham Central E
- $20FLASH SALE NEW LAMPS! Set of 2 Modern Black Table Lamps – Minima42km · Downtown Toronto
- $950Vintage Murano Art Glass Mushroom Lamp 10.5 "D & 11.25 "H27km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Bedside table lamp with with tu wireless charger and USB port34km · Bendale
- $25Black Metal Table Lamp with Cutout Design45km · Brock
- $10Black Dome Table Lamp43km · Eringate
- $10IKEA Glass Dome Table Lamp44km · Bay Street Corridor
- $17Black Table Lamp38km · Liverpool
- $12Table Side Floral Lamp39km · Caledonia
- $13Modern LED Table Lamp (Best offer)26km · Cornell
- $5Table Lamp with Yellow Shade43km · Brockton Village
- $24White Adjustable Desk Lamp with Gold Accents27km · Thornhill N
- $5Black LED Desk Lamp with Flexible Neck44km · West Queen West
- $25Black Desk Lamp34km · Flemingdon Park
- $30PIET LED Desk Lamp - Matte Black42km · Lambton
- $20Structube Matte Black & Brass Table Lamp | Mid CenturyStyle44km · Islington
- $5Desk Lamp - Beige and Black41km · Riverside
- $10Desk Lamp with Black Shade45km · CityPlace
- $14Black Table Lamp43km · Heart Lake W
- $120Pair of Crystal Accent Table Lamps27km · Newtonbrook W
- $35Vintage 50s MCM Lamp Base41km · Playter Estates
- $40OttLite 13W Corded Plastic Desk/Table Lamp27km · Newtonbrook E
- $15Black Adjustable Desk Lamp45km · West Queen West
- $20NEW Modern LED Cordless Table Lamp, Rechargeable Battery, 327km · Markham Central E
- FreeMetal Table Lamp29km · Markham E
- $17Stylish Table Lamp - Black Base, Grey Shade45km · CityPlace
- $30Gold & Black Accent Table Lamp- New29km · North York Center
- $8Clamp Desk Lamp with Gooseneck Light33km · Downsview Park
- $10White and Gold Ceramic Table Lamp26km · Vaughan
- $15Striped Shade Table Lamp37km · Weston
- $10 or trade🛩️ 💡 ➡️ Airplane Desk Lamp 🛩️ 💡37km · Victoria Village
- $15Decorative Table Lamp with Striped Shade37km · Liverpool
- $10Black Hourglass Table Lamp (no shade)41km · Wallace Emerson
- $44LED Clamp Desk Lamp32km · Tam O'Shanter
- $35Black Table Lamp22km · Maple
- $10Pair of Wooden Table Lamps35km · Lawrence
- $17Stained Glass Accent Lamp44km · Queen and Kennedy




