Buy and sell used Sports & Outdoors
- $15Italy Baseball Caps21km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $20Voyager Kids Red Scooter31km · Absolute Condos
- $200Trampoline with Safety Net9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Cap - Jays Care Foundation8km · Lawrence Park S
- $650Green Moto Electric Scooter35km · Camberley Crescent
- $20Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Cap Red8km · Lawrence Park S
- $7Insulated Bag22km · Kipling
- $15Toronto Raptors Baseball Cap8km · Lawrence Park S
It’s easier in the apps- $50Lululemon Yoga Mat Bag with Mat13km · Rural Vaughan
- $420Jamis Ventura Sport Road Bike15km · Fashion District
- $20New Under Armour Running mask, neck warmer15km · St. Lawrence
- $15Giro Nine MIPS Snow Helmet Asian Fit Small, Matte Black31km · Mississauga Valleys
- $20Marcus Stroman Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead31km · Port Credit
- $90Adidas f50 clears with grip socks1.1km · Don Valley Village
- $35Paris Saint-Germain D.Doué 14 Jersey ( Replica Fan Version5km · Northtown Way
- $500Bowflex PR3000 Home Gym20km · Princess Margaret
- $15Lululemon Racerback Tank Top12km · Upper Beaches
- $55Sunny Health & Fitness Mini Stepper with Resistance Bands10km · Bendale
- $82Adjustable Dumbbells/barbell10km · Bendale
- $10Yogi Bands Resistance Bands Set9km · Mount Pleasant E
- $40CCM JetSpeed FT680 Shin Guards 15"5km · Avondale
- $410Isinwheel U5 foldable Ebike33km · Guildwood Way
- $55ja 114km · Wismer Commons
- $40Camping Tent Quechua for 3 people13km · Upper Jarvis
- $2,000Wayne Gretzky Edmonton Oilers Signed Jersey41km · Kleinburg
- $20Puma Fitness Athletic Shoes Black36km · Brooklin
- $50Tactical Style Backpack17km · High Park Swansea
- $15Nike Youth Soccer Cleats Black 4Y7km · Newtonbrook W
- $35Kids size 2 ( shoe 3½)Reebok Skates and Sherwood Jersey Set7km · Newtonbrook W
- $14Two 10lb Orange Dumbbells34km · Bolton
- $25Kids Brazil Neymar Jr. Soccer Jersey and Shorts Set11km · Englemount
- $50WRLD Adjustable Kids Scooter19km · Mount Olive
- $1547 Brand NY Yankee Hat9km · Langstaff
- $41Toronto Maple Leafs Dion Phaneuf #3 Authentic Reebok Jersey14km · Amesbury
- $180Dainese Course D1 Out Boots - Mens EU 40/US 7.545km · Trafalgar
- $45True Religion Black Backpack L15km · Weston Pelham Park
- $15Puma Future Netfit Soccer Cleats4km · Parkwoods
- $50Ogio Black Duffle Bag36km · Streetsville
- $10Jed North Pink Sports Bra12km · Upper Beaches
- $4Toronto Maple Leafs LED Foam Glow Sticks13km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30Pro-Tec "Ace FreeCarve" Helmet - Black - Size L14km · Bay Street Corridor
- $4Toronto Raptors LED Foam Glow Sticks - Set of 1013km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5American Tourister Travel Sentry Locking Luggage Strap4km · Newtonbrook E
- $100 or tradeCCM Trailhead Mountain Bike13km · N St. James Town
- $2,500BlazeGo E-M23 Electric Dirtbike11km · Taylor
- $40Poimerk Camping Sleeping Pad40km · Churchill Meadows
- $250Blutron Folding Electric Bike29km · Lakeshore
- $25$25 Hockey Equipment15km · Distillery District
- $50XL Hockey Pants15km · Distillery District
- $10 or tradeWild Outdoors Whitetail Obsession 7 DVD4km · Steeles
- $30Six Star Pro Nutrition 100% Whey Protein Plus19km · Queensway
- $152017-18 Upper Deck Parkhurst Toronto Maple Leafs Team Set3km · Bridlewood
- $32SKICKS Florida Gators Low-Top Youth Size 1117km · Maple
- $20Oxelo Beginner Ice Skates – Size 40 – Men / Women5km · North York Center
- $30SWIMLINE 87501 Economy In-Line Automatic Chlorine Feeder 4.2 Lbs32km · Central Park
- $70Sunny Health & Fitness Upright Row-N-Ride14km · Stockyards District
- $100Adidas Retro Sports Leisure Shoulder Bag1.4km · Henry Farm
- $40Spain World Cup Jersey 2026 Lamine Yamal37km · Erin Mills
- $40France World Cup Mbappe Jersey 2026 Away37km · Erin Mills
- $40Croatia Home and Away Modric World Cup Jersey 202637km · Erin Mills
- $10Impulse Fitness Portable Pedal Exerciser14km · Rogers Road
- $382MILESEEY GOLF Laser Rangefinder37km · Lorne Park
- $45Movelo Algonquin Mountain Bike8km · Agincourt S
- $20Mizuno Womens Volleyball Kneepads and Arm Sleeves13km · Mill Pond
- $375NEW Advanced Elements 2-person Packraft Packlite+ XL12km · Unionville
- $10Stanley HandHelpers Work Gloves - Large3km · Thornhill
- $402 C4 Sport Pre-Workout Powders14km · Jane and Finch
- $20Macoondo Athletic Caps12km · Concord
- $50Gabel Trekking Poles12km · Concord
- $4Pink and Blue Gradient Water Bottle15km · Canary District
- $75Nike KD Trey 5X basketball shoes9km · Bathurst Manor
- $15BNWT Adidas Women's Leggings LARGE17km · Waterfront Communities
- $6Brad Marchand Upper Deck Platinum Profiles Hockey Card11km · Danforth
- $50Garneau Kids Bike41km · Lisgar
- $70Adidas Real Madrid 2012/2013 110th Anniversary Home Jersey16km · Weston
- $15Softmax Ice Skates6km · Thornhill S
- $40Nike Elite Backpack Kay Yow9km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Nike Elite Backpack Pink9km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Nike Elite Backpack Red9km · Downtown Toronto
- $50New Reebok Buffalo Sabres Youth Jersey32km · Hurontario
- $30Oxelo Kids Adjustable Ice Skates12km · Oakwood Village
- $20Two Raleigh bicycle helmets14km · Bloor Annex
- $45Sanqing CH-103 DOT Certified Helmet9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Unique Inventions Sledge Hockey Sticks, SLEDGE ALSO AVAILABLE17km · Westmount
- $25Bauer, CCM, Sherwood Hockey Protective Gear Bundle17km · Westmount
- $45CCM Hockey Equipment Bag17km · Westmount
- $95Miami Heat Dwyane Wade Vice City Edition Jersey19km · Kingsview Village
- FreeMovelo Algonquin 26-inch Bike Frame16km · Oakdale Village Park
- $160Blue 700 "Medalist" Road Racing Bike27km · Aurora Centre N
- $5Fishing & Gear Bundle-$5 each27km · Aurora Centre N
- $150Elan Element Skis 140cm with Poles16km · CityPlace
- $70Vintage Hockey Memorabilia & Autograph Lot, Pristine28km · Pat Bayly Square
- $35Vintage Wayne Gretzky 1990's Promo Lot, KD, Cereal, Dominos28km · Pat Bayly Square
- $200Ninebot Electric Scooter7km · Flemingdon Park
- FreeSet of 3 assorted kids and adult water bottles13km · S Riverdale
- $30⚾🔥 NEW Nike Baseball Cleats - Size 11C10km · Bendale
- $40Cyclops indoor bike trainer + rear wheel stabilizer38km · Northglen
- $150Outdoor Metal Swing Set with Slide and Trampoline9km · Langstaff
- $40Under Armour ColdGear Base 3.0 Women's Long Sleeve Baselayer SM16km · Emery Village
- $120Sabrina 3 basketball shoes Size 10 womens3km · Bayview Village
- $1359.5 Adidas Anthony Edwards 2 lucid red Pink Basketball Shoes3km · Bayview Village
- $20Adult & Teen Bicycles8km · Buttonville
- $72 or tradeEverton FC Jersey and Socks Set9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $250Ninebot scooter12km · Upper Beaches
- $45Nike Pegasus Trail 4 Gore-Tex Women's US 815km · Financial District
- $3510lbs MAGMA Cast Iron Plates- Set of Two13km · Bloor-Yonge
- $700Kukirin M4 max Electric Scooter34km · Tobermory Crescent
- $25Pierre Barthes PB Tennis Racket25km · Alderwood
- $600Bike Rack 1.25" Yakima Brand20km · Woodbridge
- $29Assorted Srixon and Volvik Golf Balls38km · Erin Mills
- $15Pilates for body formation, Fitness Equipment26km · Castlemore
- $500 or tradeiScooter IF112km · York University Heights
- $45Columbia Hiking Shoes, size 5.530km · Bramalea
- $20Sports Sunglasses in Black Color26km · Castlemore
- $20Sport Sunglasses in Gold Shade26km · Castlemore
- $20Assorted Tennis Rackets with Covers7km · Wexford
- $50 or tradeRossignol 4V Skis and Dalbello Sport MX 65 Boots7km · Wexford
- $20Blue Hockey Pucks8km · Unionville
- $49Puma Darter Pro Tech size 9.5 US Men34km · East Credit
- $49Adidas F50 LEAGUE SOCCER Cleats size US 8.534km · East Credit
- $129New Adidas Evo SL Black size 8.5 and 9 US Men34km · East Credit
- $99Brand New Adidas Supernova Rise 334km · East Credit
- $5Cool Gear and Duck Commander Tumbler Set5km · Agincourt
- $30Basil bicycle basket5km · Don Mills
- $199Fitness machine8km · Clanton Park
- $50Joroto Adjustable Weight Bench14km · Moss Park
- $30Fitbit Alta HR Fitness Tracker13km · Cabbagetown
- $8Oak Sports Yoga Straps9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $130EVOKE Guided Plyometrics Step/Jump Box 💪37km · Sheridan Centre
- $10Poskou Pushup Board15km · Garden District
- $850Rize Liberty Electric Bike8km · Clanton Park
- $15Nike Brazil Soccer Jersey Yellow39km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $20Set of 2 Stainless Steel Fitness Bottles – Plastic-Free21km · City Centre W
- $500Trek Marlin 5 XXL 29 Bike23km · Brock Taunton
- $20Heineken UEFA Champions League Soccer Ball Size 56km · Thornhill S
- $10VIC Ice Skates9km · Markham E
- $30Raleigh Bicycle Helmet5km · Kennedy Commons
- $100Vintage Golf Bag with Clubs15km · Moss Park
- $20Cordless Battle Rope Fitness Tool16km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 AG Soccer Cleats32km · Rathwood
- $30New Ski Mittens Black15km · Financial District
- $102 x 5 LB Kettlebells (Green & Grey/Yellow)42km · Central Oshawa
- $40One two Fit Trampoline 48"16km · Rouge
- $38Gaiam Balance Ball Chair16km · Dundas West
- $15Voit Volleyball Deluxe Knee Pads13km · Maple Leaf
- $35Giro Ski Goggles8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10George backpack with water bottle4km · L'amoreaux
- $30Size 7, Jackson Ultima Figure Skates - Size 103km · Tim Hortons
- $25Bollé Ski Goggles8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $750Opus Allegro CARBON Road Bike16km · West Queen West
- $225Schwinn 210-FS Mountain Bike16km · West Queen West
- $5Oak-Sports Yoga Stretching Strap9km · Mount Pleasant E
- $25Toronto Raptors NBA Team Mug 199423km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $110DonJoy Playmaker II Knee Brace - Small9km · Mount Pleasant E
- $8Fit Circuit Balance Board8km · Unionville
- $378NordicTrack Treadmill – Used, Great Condition!39km · Meadowvale
- $105CCM Descent Full Suspension Mountain Bike15km · Weston Pelham Park
- $35Supercycle Hooligan ST Mountain Bike21km · Woodbridge N
- $3512” kids supercycle camo bike26km · Westney Heights
- $240GOzone Stationary Spin Bike13km · Amesbury
- $100Synergee Fixed 40 lb Easy Curl Bar Weight12km · Upper Beaches
- $60Nitrous Bow mountain bike14km · Bay Street Corridor
- $15Liverpool Darwin #27 Jersey14km · Rogers Road
- $15Mighty Mickey's youth Hockey Jersey11km · Richmond Hill E
- $35Nutraphase Sport Clean BCAA and Mutant Hardcore BCAA14km · Jane and Finch
- $75Roxy Snow Bib - Size M9km · Clanton Park
- $50Wildkin sleeping bag9km · Clanton Park
- $4Nakamura Men's Bike Helmet - Black and Red34km · Brampton S
- $25Kids Bauer Vapor Ice Skates 12Y13km · Leslieville
- $75Impala Quad Roller Skates Pink Checkered9km · Clanton Park
- $10 or tradeShaushing Badminton Rebound Trainer19km · Woodbridge Centre
- $10Raleigh Bicycle Cable Lock without lock12km · Danforth
- $139HEAD Tour Team Tennis Bag13km · Wismer Commons
- $29SUGI Badminton Racquet with Cover13km · Wismer Commons
- $10Raleigh U-Lock Bicycle Lock12km · Danforth
- $300Tent - 2 rooms. Screen porch attached. Sleeps 6 people.13km · Regent Park
- $40Weight Plate Handles16km · Stockyards District
- $20TaylorMade 320 Ti 9.5 Driver40km · Mount Albert
- $115TaylorMade FireSole Iron Set (3-9, PW)40km · Mount Albert
- $199WERHY H5 Scooter13km · Highland Creek
- $1502006 Reebok NHL Pittsburgh Penguins Sidney Crosby #87 Captain40km · Bradford
- $12Hyper Bicycle Saddle28km · Applewood
- $5Ignite Agility Cones8km · Agincourt N
- $60Warrior Ritual Goalie Chest Protector JR30km · Central Park
- $20Jetcat Mountain Bike handle bar21km · W Humber
- $450LH Taylormade Burner 2.0 Iron Set25km · City Centre W
- $30Morocco Replica Jersey 20227km · Dorset Park
- $65Night Cat Collapsible Camping Wagon21km · W Humber
- $120Bauer Vapor X3.5 Junior Hockey Skates ~ Size 3.518km · Swansea
- $85Bauer Kids X-LP Intermediate Hockey Skate ~ Size 518km · Swansea
- $40Official Adidas Inter Miami CF Lionel Messi #10 Scarf20km · King City
- $5Blue Bicycle Helmet35km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $820 or tradeKukirin g2 2026 model46km · Starbucks
- $120ALTRAX Exercise Bike - 30 lb Flywheel - Black/Red32km · City Center
- $275Nakamura 650B Mountain Bike13km · Downtown Toronto
- $8Salee! Adjustable Grip Trainer (5-100kg) with Rep Counter24km · Malton
- $20🏋🏽♂️Sale! Perfect Pullup BASIC Doorway Pullup Bar25km · Malton
- $10🏈🏃🏿♂️Sale! Winnwell 10 Man Flag Football Set with Mesh Bag🏃♀️🏈16km · Malton
- $35Workout Resistance Bands and Core Trainer Set13km · Oakwood Village
- $25Women Safety shoes13km · W Hill
- $100adidas Soccer shoes predator elite Size US 99km · Mount Pleasant W
- $20LEEKEY Pull-Up Assistance Bands Set (2 Pack)32km · City Center
- $40K2 Alexis Speed Inline Skates US 715km · Downtown Toronto
- $250Ninebot Electric Scooter33km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $40Assorted Right Handed Golf Clubs and Bag38km · Erin Mills
- $300Bench Press +Weights+Bar+Dumbbells+Pull-up bar38km · Rossland Ridge
- $6Brand New Sports Illustrated Umbrellas8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50Barbell Bar38km · Rossland Ridge
- $100Nike Soccer Tiempo Legend 8 Elite Fg Size US 99km · Mount Pleasant W
- $10024 Optimum Paintball Admission Vouchers15km · Waterfront Communities
- $15Nike T90 Soccer Cleats32km · Newmarket Clearmeadow
- $15Hockey Ice Skates, Bauer Supreme, size Y12 (29.5)38km · Erin Mills Town Centre
- $100Duonamic Portable Pull-up Bar11km · Yonge St.Clair
- $40Puma Soccer Cleats Blue and Orange8km · Victoria Village
- $50Adidas Messi F50 Soccer Cleats8km · Victoria Village
- $130Baker Skateboards Skateboard Deck16km · Maple
- $80Baker Skateboards Deck16km · Maple
- $50Portugal 2018 World Cup Qualifiers Soccer Jersey William #1416km · Dufferin Grove
- $75Supercycle SC1800 24" Kids Mountain Bike - 18 Speed (Purple)20km · King City
- $25Vic Hockey Skates HX 0314km · Baldwin Village
- $30Toronto Blue Jays Ernie Whitt Bobblehead21km · Woodbridge N
- $23Lightweight Camping Tent5km · Finch
- $20Black and Orange Camera Backpack13km · N St. James Town
- $40Vladimir Guerrero Jr. Toronto Blue Jays Bobblehead21km · Woodbridge N
- $4Brand New Ice Cleats / Shoe Spikes (2 Pairs) - Adult Size9km · Vaughan
- $10Toronto Maple Leafs Scarf16km · Waterfront Communities
- $2,500 or tradeHeybike Villian42km · Upper Joshua
- $34CCM FT445 Junior Hockey Skates - Size 2 Regular12km · Downsview
- $60Vancouver Canucks Pettersson Fanatics Jersey14km · Corso Italia
- $10Skates girls and boys17km · Rockcliffe
- $15Ultra Game Memphis Grizzlies NBA Shorts Black/Light Blue Size S31km · Mississauga Valleys
- $30Half gallon BJPKP isothermal water bottle with straw cap35km · East Credit
- $65 or tradeNike Varsity Elite Backpack Black4km · Steeles
- $80Blue Jays Vladdy Jr Born Ready Bobblehead - BNIB11km · Yonge St.Clair
- $100Tongda Suspension Shock Absorber5km · Finch
- $300Bowflex 5.1S Adjustable Weight Bench24km · Islington
- $380Bowflex SelectTech 552 Adjustable Dumbbells (5lb- 25lb)24km · Islington
- $898Peloton Bike16km · Fashion District
- $10Fitness Tracker Bands (2 Pack)6km · Dorset Park
- $65Black full-face motorcycle helmet8km · Milliken
- $507 in 1 Folding Sit-up Bench with Resistance Bands14km · Regal Heights
- $50Basketball shoes9km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Wilson Federer Titanium Tennis Racket10km · Davisville Village
- $60Nordica Smartech Ski Boots5km · Willowdale
- $30Boston Celtics Paul Pierce Jersey Reebok Men’s Large16km · Weston
- $30Boston Celtics Rajon Rondo Jersey Adidas Men’s Small16km · Weston
- $25Rawlings Big Mac 70 Home Run King Basebal zyouth l Glove16km · Niagara
- $90Hammock with Stand, Foldable Bag Adjustable Height Camp Patio13km · Church and Wellesley
- $275 or tradeYeti Tundra 35 Hard Cooler White16km · Greensborough
- $30Vic Dream Figure Skates White US 814km · Dundas Station
- $10Green Folding Camping Chair14km · Dundas Station
- $10Collapsible Luggage Cart9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $8yoga mat10km · Malvern
- $75BEIS Carry-On Luggage5km · Tam O'Shanter
- $50ProForm Elliptical Trainer14km · Davenport
- $1,700NCM 27.5 Electric Bike with Amego Delivery Bag14km · Canary District
- $100Home Gym Equipment Bundle9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $60Bike Stand/Vertical Storage Rack6km · Willowdale
- $20Umbro Speciali Soccer Cleats Size 1115km · Financial District
- $50Curaçao Away Jersey World Cup 2026 - Curacao17km · Runnymede
- $1,000Felt Virtue sport MTB - full suspension- (Medium)17km · High Park
- $30Franklin Sideline Pop-Up Sunblocker Shelter31km · Bramalea City Centre
- $35Compact Exercise Stepper20km · Martingrove
- $90HealthRider Recumbent Exercise Bike20km · Martingrove
- $67Fitlaya Fitness Ab Machine20km · Martingrove
- $68Fitlaya Fitness Abdominal Trainer20km · Martingrove
- $35Wilson Advantage XL Tennis Rackets13km · N St. James Town
- $35Oxiken Carbon Air Pickleball Set43km · Falgarwood
- $65JOOLA Ben Johns Pickleball Set43km · Falgarwood
- $5Sunfun Racket Game Set9km · Yonge Eglinton
- $4,100Epic V6 Kayak21km · Queensway
- $5Yeti Rambler Chug Cap13km · S St. James Town
- $10Lotto Storm Soccer Cleats Size 613km · S St. James Town
- $15Winnwell RXW1 Junior Hockey Stick Left PS11936km · Parnell Crescent
- $25Sher-Wood Rival Bobby Ryan Youth Hockey Stick36km · Parnell Crescent
- $150Like-New AIRHOT Compact Folding Treadmill / Walking Pad22km · Islington
- $30Bagsmart Falco Weekender, Opens Like a Suitcase13km · Annex
- $180CCM Cruiser Bike35km · Indian Sweet Master
- $60Bauer Hockey Helmet with Cage35km · Indian Sweet Master
- $55Oceanbroad EVA Foam Boat Decking Sheet19km · Woodbridge
- $554/6 Person Easy Pop Up Tent19km · Woodbridge
- $20Toronto Maple Leafs Official Deluxe Flag Banner 5 feet x 3 feet7km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $45Advantage Fitness 710 Stationary Bike17km · Port Union
- $7Contigo water bottle with Autospout 24oz11km · York University Heights
- $60Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots17km · Liberty Village
- $50Herschel Settlement Backpack Black size 22L5km · Newtonbrook E
- $100Men’s and women’s bikes29km · Southgate
- $30Adidas Boca Juniors Football Jersey Size S - women's16km · Fashion District
- $2,900 or tradeThrone Strike shadow 60v33km · Bolton
- $30Pickleball Set with 2 Paddles, 2 Balls, and Mesh Bag16km · High Park
- $50blue jays bobblehead ace custom rere No box10km · O'connor Parkview
- $45Ferrino Eiger Folding Trekking Poles 125cm1.0km · Henry Farm
- $45PACEARTH Weighted Vest - 16pds19km · Academy
- $40Fuji White Jiu-Jitsu Gi5km · York Mills
- $10Brand New Zaza Cooler and Tote Bag Set17km · Rockcliffe




