Buy and sell used "electric scooter cheap"
- $40Blazego E-M23 Electric Dirt Bike rent for one day1.8km · Major Oaks Park
- FreeFREE! Electric Scooter Kickstand22km · Parkwoods
- $90GOTRAX Electric Scooter25km · Thorncliffe Park
- $38Two Dots Glyboard EVO R2-U Self Balancing Scooter27km · Pape Village
- $80GOTRAX Scooter31km · King East
- $90Izip pilot e scooter19km · Scarborough Junction
- $107Envy Electric Scooter41km · Beaumond Heights
- $90Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter31km · Thornhill S
It’s easier in the apps- $50 or tradeUnagi Model One Electric Scooter13km · Woburn
- $200Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter AND escooter in a box31km · Garden District
- $100Black Electric Scooter14km · Woburn
- $150iScooter i8L-III Electric Scooter33km · Chinatown
- $115Gotrax Electric Scooter28km · Thornhill
- $140Gyrocopters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter30km · Distillery District
- $100Ninebot kick escooter (kids)40km · Old Rexdale
- $48Razor Power E90 Electric Scooter22km · Don Valley Village
- $29Razor E100 Electric Scooter40km · Beaumond Heights
- $185 or tradeYadea Starto Electric Scooter29km · Newtonbrook
- $150 or tradeRoinside Electric Scooter40km · Old Rexdale
- $160Electric scooter32km · Old Toronto
- $32Ninebot Segway Scooter Seat22km · Oakridge
- $202NIU KQI 2 Pro Scooter41km · Mount Olive
- $436Sunra electric scooter13km · Markham E
- $120Electric Scooters RAZOR E100 With New Battery’s38km · Bloor West Village
- $120Gotrax Boy’s Scooter – Excellent Condition w/ Original Receipt30km · Regent Park
- $65Evercross Electric Scooter14km · Agincourt S
- $180iSinwheel S9 MAX Electric Scooter27km · Thornhill S
- $75KuKirin Electric Scooter40km · Beaumond Heights
- $120New Battery and Speed is increased Razor E100 electric scooter38km · Bloor West Village
- $160Gotrax Electric Scooter30km · Nortown
- $100Razor Power Core E100 Electric Scooter29km · Thornhill Woods
- $108Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter21km · Graydon Hall
- $60Razor E100 Electric Scooter Red13km · Markham Village
- $143Bogist Electric Scooter12km · Guildwood
- $108Memorex Electric Scooter5km · Rouge
- $200Sprinter Foldable Electric Scooter2.7km · Amberlea
- $180For sale Gyrocopters electric scooter, downtown Toronto31km · Downtown Toronto
- $200Ninebot Electric Scooter23km · Flemingdon Park
- $199WERHY H5 Scooter10km · Highland Creek
- $110Gyrocopters Electric Scooter20km · Chester Le
- $700Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter31km · Yorkville
- $120 or tradeFly on Wheels Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter6km · Westney & Kingston
- $146Gyrocopters electric scooter40km · Beaumond Heights
- $675White Electric Tricycle Scooter37km · Roselands
- $30Razor E100 Electric Scooter - Pink19km · Ionview
- $360Electric motorcycle with hand brake lever30km · Downtown Toronto
- $1,000 or tradeKukirin Electric Scooter g2 masted26km · Danforth
- $250Black Electric Scooter35km · Rogers Road
- $700 or tradeApollo Electric Scooter 48V 25AH23km · O'connor Parkview
- $230Escooter Niu KQI2 Pro41km · Mimico
- $1,100trade for pc or another scooter or sell47km · Applewood
- $162Fly On Wheels Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter36km · Downsview
- $100FanttikRide Electric scooter for kids10km · Mansewood Gardens
- $422NIU Electric Kick Scooter30km · Upper Jarvis
- $650 or tradeSegway Ninebot MAX G30LP/G30P Electric Kick Scooter33km · CityPlace
- $320Segway E2 Plus II scooter (NEED GONE)16km · Wismer Commons
- $1,100 or tradeKuKirin G2 Master Electric Scooter25km · Danforth E York
- $178E2 scooter22km · Parkwoods
- $100Razor Power Core E90 Electric scooter (used)39km · Humber Summit
- $423Ninebot Electric Scooter29km · Downtown Toronto
- $380Red Wing Black Electric Scooter35km · Brookhaven
- $300Electric Scooter16km · Dryden Heights
- $220 or tradeSegway Ninebot ES2 Collapsible Electric Scooter35km · S Parkdale
- $600NIU KQi300X Electric Scooter42km · The Westway
- $644Electric scooter EMOVE Cruiser S 52V 1600W (moving sale)30km · Corktown
- $360NIU Electric Scooter4km · Duffins Heights
- $234Gotrax Electric Scooter18km · Kennedy Park
- $337Electric Scooter – Great Condition – $40015km · Port Whitby
- $80770kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter40km · Beaumond Heights
- $320Brand new electric ninebot scooter35km · Vaughan Mills
- $200Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter11km · Malvern
- $497U-Prime Electric Scooter36km · Parkdale
- $500Electric Scooter Moped15km · Agincourt N
- $30Turnz Electric Scooter READ Description46km · Malton
- $650Kukirin G2 Max Electric Scooter12km · Markham E
- $1,200 or tradeBlack Electric Scooter34km · Greenview Cir
- $350Ninebot Max E-Scooter37km · Westmount
- $250Ninebot scooter24km · Upper Beaches
- $85070kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter41km · Beaumonde Heights
- $880iScooter DX5 1500W Electric Scooter - Brand New49km · Mississauga Valleys
- $799Yume Hawk Pro Wide Hyper E-Scooter13km · Cornell
- $350Ninebot G30 Max Electric Scooter41km · Mimico
- $400Vsett 8 Electric Scooter27km · Harding / Observatory
- $300 or tradeisinwheel Electric Scooter41km · Islington
- $549Kukirin G3 Electric Scooter34km · Waterfront Communities
- $200Grey Electric Scooter. xiaomi M36544km · Alderwood
- $220Gyrocopters Electric Scooter22km · Victoria Village
- $320Ninebot KickScooter E22 Electric Scooter35km · Roncesvalles
- $273Uhome Mart Electric Scooter27km · Richmond Hill North East
- $540Green Electric Scooter26km · Willowdale E
- $8812026 KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter22km · Graydon Hall
- $765Kukirin M4 Max Electric Scooter48km · Applewood
- $400Reid e4 plus eScooter46km · Alderwood
- $440Isinwheel s10 PRO e scooter16km · Eglinton E
- $325Electric Scooter 5TH WHEEL v20 PRO 350W - Used 3 Times44km · Long Branch
- $300Segway Ninebot MAX G30LP Electric Scooter42km · Rosethorn
- $299e-scooter segway E2 plus31km · Bathurst
- $220GOTRAX Electric Scooter GXL V240km · Old Rexdale
- $950Segway Ninebot Max G3 Electric Scooter *NEW*48km · Applewood
- $385Phantom A10 Smart Electric Scooter14km · Markham E
- $291Selling E-Scooter *RED CIRCLE*.41km · Mimico
- $1,100MUKATA 10 PLUS ELECTRIC SCOOTER47km · Malton
- $350Two electric scooters21km · Victoria Village
- $520Ninebot MAX Electric Scooter25km · Thorncliffe Park
- $1,203Extensively Modified Unique Electric Scooter 11",1000W,20kg,seat23km · Thornhill
- $200Gotrax APEX e scooter34km · Rural Vaughan
- $2005th Wheel Electric Scooter15km · Scarborough Village
- $300Niu QI2 pro Electric KickScooter34km · York University Heights
- $225Gyrocpoters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter32km · Casa Loma
- $1,500Black Electric Dirt Bike GT54 pro37km · Woodbridge
- $475Segway Ninebot Max Electric Scooter27km · Thornhill S
- $320 or tradeHiboy S2 Electric Scooter35km · Roding
- $350 or tradeNAVEE Electric Scooter25km · Thorncliffe Park
- $330Ninebot Electric Scooter E320km · Chester Le
- $923Circooter Raptor Pro Electric Scooter49km · Mississauga Valleys
- $1,100Kukirin G4 e scooter + steering damper kit13km · Dundas St
- $578Ninebot MAX G30P Electric Scooter21km · Fairview mall
- $350Segway Ninebot KickScooter E2 Plus Electric Scooter – Like New!30km · Downtown Toronto
- $248 or tradeNinebot Electric Scooter35km · S Parkdale
- $580Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter21km · Pleasant View
- $170Razor Power Core E90 Electric Scooter34km · Downsview
- $650Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter F327km · Oneida Crescent
- $950Apollo City Pro Electric Scooter32km · Waterfront Communities
- $480 or tradeEMMO Electric Motorcycle25km · Old E York
- $800Arrow-Daymak Electric Scooter34km · Earlscourt
- $650Hiboy MAX PRO Electric Scooter29km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $274SKUTE Electric Scooter with Seat and Basket42km · Woodbridge
- $319.995TH WHEEL V30 PRO Electric Foldable Scooter with Turn Signals32km · Downsview
- $250Ninebot Electric Scooter20km · Wexford
- $350Hiboy S2 Pro Electric Scooter30km · Wilson
- $580Evercross Electric Scooter41km · Beaumond Heights
- $895 or tradeApollo Ghost Electric Scooter20km · L'amoreaux
- $550Segway Ninebot MAX G2 Electric Scooter22km · Victoria Village
- $600iScooter i10-US Electric Scooter with Helmet and Lock11km · Malvern
- $300Electric Scooter - Extended Battery, 65km Range, Like New Tires36km · High Park N
- $1,020Rubiq Sports Electric Scooter34km · Davenport
- $489Ninebot Electric Scooter G30 - LOW MILEAGE31km · Bay Street Corridor
- $688Movin Scooter - New!15km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $1,300Vsett 10+ Electric Scooter36km · Amesbury
- $360InMotion Electric Scooter30km · Corktown
- $900Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter29km · Bathurst Manor
- $585Gotrax G Max Ultra Electric Scooter – Excellent Condition15km · Port Whitby
- $450Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter12km · W Hill




