Buy and sell used "jacket"
- $20boohooMAN Black Puffer Jacket5km · Eastbridge
- $300 or tradeCanada Goose Black Down Jacket12km · Centreville Chicopee
- $30Winter coat5km · Forest Heights
- $54TNA Verbier Parka Jacket Size Small Black5km · Eastbridge
- $233Drew House Corduroy Jacket6km · King E
- $32Majestic Boston Red Sox Jacket 2XL17km · Preston Centre
- $400North Face Women's Nuptse Belted Jacket knee-length 700 down - S22km · Hespeler Village
- $12Black Faux Leather Jacket4km · KW Hospital
It’s easier in the apps- $400Moose Knuckles Black Puffer Jacket XS13km · Brigadoon
- $20Calvin Klein Grey Jacket4km · Kw Hospital
- $25Mountain Warehouse Down Filled Jacket19km · Preston Centre
- $25Fluid L/XL life jacket9km · Stanley Park
- $40Jack & Jones Men’s Olive Green Hooded Jacket – XXL4km · Central District
- $25Olive Green Utility Field Jacket4km · Kw Hospital
- $10Ardene Black Utility Jacket with Hood9km · Country Hills
- $5(New)George Fleece Jacket43km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $140Trapstar Black Puffer Jacket7km · Laurentian Hills
- $400Canada Goose Expedition Parka L22km · Parkwood Gardens
- $41Zara Off-White Varsity Jacket - Medium6km · King E
- $40NWT Women’s plus size faux leather jacket42km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $10YOUTH McKinley Black Softshell Jacket21km · Hespeler
- $80NEW, Guess Kids Winter Down Puffer Jacket, size L (12).8km · Laurentian W
- $36Black Faux Leather Jacket with Grey Fur Lining7km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $283Marvel X-Men Wolverine Leather Jacket24km · Onward Willow
- $45Mountain Warehouse Jacket6km · Lexington
- $449Canada Goose Jacket6km · King E
- $40Burk's Bay Genuine Leather Jacket7km · Williamsburg
- $50Womens plus size 2X Nike jacket42km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $20Oppenheimer black winter jacket with fur hood4km · Clair Hills
- $64Death Row Records Black Jacket29km · Innerkip
- $117PAJAR - Womens Down Jacket20km · Christopher-Champlain
- $14Baby Gap Winter Jacket5km · Forest Heights
- $24White Denim Jacket - Size Small3km · Laurelwood
- $15Ladies yoga jacket41km · Woodstock
- $95Harley-Davidson Bomber Jacket8km · Strasburg
- $75Plus size Columbia Down Jacket with Omni-Heat12km · Centreville
- $20Maurices Bomber Jacket7km · Laurentian W
- $75Teknic Leather Motorcycle Jacket45km · Acton
- $22Vintage Black Leather Fringe Jacket with Matching Bag24km · Galt
- $10men's Autumn and winter jacket on sale from $102.7km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $10Sale! Brand New - windbreaker jacket10km · Grand River N
- $20Faux Leather Jacket41km · Brier Park
- $40Britches Black Leather Jacket45km · Acton
- $49XL "dpt garment co." Black Winter Parka Jacket3km · Westmount
- $10Black Puffer Jacket with Velvet Lining9km · Country Hills
- $40Leather Jacket42km · Lynden Hills
- $10Old Navy Active Bomber Jacket- Boys XL9km · Country Hills W
- $50Hunter Women's Field Winter Jacket - Small17km · Preston Centre
- $60Plum Tna Botanie Packable Down Jacket Size XL1.9km · Laurelwood
- $180Rudsak Burgundy Puffer Jacket23km · Galt
- $50Columbia Sportswear women’s puffer jacket- small size5km · Victoria Park
- $60Jordon RainCoat6km · Eastbridge
- $65True Religion Bomber Jacket5km · City Commercial Core
- $10Ardene Green Utility Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $144Jackets18km · Preston Centre
- $15Cleo Maroon Faux Leather Jacket Size S4km · Columbia Hills
- $30Winter Jacket - size large23km · Greenway Chaplin
- $30Xl . Black Faux Leather Jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $100Zadig & Voltaire Kola Camo Jacket37km · Rockwood
- $10U2B Black Hooded Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $30Jean jacket22km · West Galt
- $20Sale! Brand New - Ladies light Jacket10km · Grand River N
- $15Simon Chang Denim Jacket7km · Laurentian W
- $45Quechua Women’s Hooded Winter Jacket – Light Blue – Size S4km · Central District
- $48Fur Jacket44km · W Brant
- $20Denim Jacket8km · Brookfield Crescent
- $20White Leather Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $25Men's Black Descente Full Size Winter Jacket With Hood6km · Forest Heights
- $25Plus size Denim Jackets12km · Centreville
- $10GAP Denim Jacket - XS22km · Southwood
- $180Helly Hansen Winter Jacket - Black size large men’s13km · Centreville Chicopee
- $20Sale! Brand New - insulated softshell jacket10km · Grand River N
- $19WindRiver Black Fleece Jacket -Medium3km · Laurelwood
- $10Boys Winter Jacket18km · Preston Centre
- $30Kids Winter Jacket / Coat Sz Medium 7/811km · Centreville Chicopee
- $202Arc'teryx Men's Hooded Jacket2.3km · King
- $50Girls' Calvin Klein Jeans Black Puffer Jacket Size M 8/1011km · Centreville Chicopee
- $25Hi-Vis Safety Bomber Jacket21km · Hespeler
- $25Adidas Black Track Jacket25km · Christopher Champlain
- $10Womens lack leather jacket22km · Greenway Chaplin
- $40Zara Black Puffer Jacket1.5km · University of Waterloo
- $50Long Woolen Jacket Woolen Coat11km · Huron S
- $15Boys Jacket- Size 10-129km · Country Hills W
- $10Green Double Breasted Peacoat9km · Country Hills
- $80Can-Am BRP Faux Leather Racing Jacket35km · Paris
- $237Harley-Davidson Zip-Up winter jacket8km · Strasburg
- $20Xl mens Black Puffer Jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $100Columbia mens 5XLTall jacket. New in package.11km · Idlewood
- $10Ardene Green Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $128L.L.Bean Men's Black Wool Blend Down Insulated Winter Jacket XL21km · Hespeler Village
- $15Under Armour Black Full Zip Jacket25km · Boston Pizza
- $30Large Leather Jacket2.8km · Columbia
- $25Urban Heritage The Hawthorn Parka - Size Large300m · University of Waterloo
- $49Zara Trench Coat1.3km · Beechwood
- $15Black Le Chateau Jacket10km · Vanier
- $50Raiders NFL Puffer Jacket24km · Saginaw Pkwy
- $5Stormtech Union Securities Fleece Jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $45Quechua Winter Parka – Cream/Beige – Size M4km · Central District
- $12Calvin Klein Jeans Kids Hooded Jacket25km · Boston Pizza
- $10Hooded Long Rain Jacket Women Size -L New2.8km · Columbia
- $30Ecko Unltd full zip jacket - size XL9km · Grand River N
- $95Vintage Women’s Danier Black Leather Jacket4km · Kw Hospital
- $75Brand new Tough Duck hi-vis jacket, size XL9km · Stanley Park
- $15Kirkland Signature Ladies' Softshell Jacket21km · Hespeler
- $19Women's Winter Puffer Jacket11km · Huron S
- $40Abercrombie & Fitch Olive Green Winter Jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $60Zara Black Croc-Embossed Faux Leather Jacket 🏈39km · Greenbrier
- $150Harley-Davidson Women's Leather Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $10Black Denim Jacket41km · Woodstock
- $250LACOSTE Fall - Winter Jacket10km · Stanley Park
- $50Men's Winter Jacket/ Bar Fridge or Heater/ Multimeter/GPS/ CB6km · Forest Heights
- $90Ororo Heated Jacket Black Size Large9km · Rockway
- $20Assorted Women's Jackets/Blouses (XL)8km · Gravel Ridge Trail
- $20686 Everywhere Collection Men's Lined Thin Jacket5km · Forest Heights
- $8Gap quilted coat, fits around 8 years, excellent condition1.9km · Laurelwood
- $14.30Bomber jacket woman small4km · Kw Hospital
- $20Limeapple Sport Girls Yoga Jacket Size 7/811km · Centreville Chicopee
- $20ActiveZone Softshell Jacket 2X12km · Centreville
- $5Size small Black Cropped Blazer with Gold Buttons4km · Columbia Hills
- $52Point Zero Puffer Jacket - XL5km · Huck Crescent
- $75Womens Parka Jacket22km · West Galt
- $25Lightweight Grey Longline Hooded Jacket22km · West Galt
- $10Harley Quinn Birds of Prey Caution Tape Jacket Halloween Costume2.0km · Beechwood
- $10Distressed Denim Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $150Women's Quilted Winter Coat17km · Preston Heights
- $20 or tradeOld Navy Classic Wool Blend Zip Front Jacket Black Men's XL21km · Hespeler Village
- $25SAKS FIFTH AVENUE Black Winter Coat21km · Blair Road
- $150Joseph Ribkoff Gold Button Blazer – Structured Black Jacket. Siz21km · Cambridge Centre
- $10Like new Bula fleece jacket, women’s small1.9km · Laurelwood
- $90Classy Trench coat. Brand: Sanctuary39km · Brant
- $20Boys size 10 winter jacket30km · Clairfields
- $5Fahrenheit Active Gear Jacket28km · Two Rivers
- $55NWT Equestrian Style Navy Quilted Barn Jacket US 87km · Kiwanis Park
- $60Calvin Klein Men's Black Shiny Puffer Jacket21km · Hespeler Village
- $50Cream Leather Moto Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $60Icon Hella Women's Textile Motorcycle Jacket24km · Fiddlesticks
- $135Sanmarc Genuine Leather Motorcycle Jacket25km · Exhibition Park
- $52William Rast Bomber Jacket - Size L7km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $14Simply Vera Vera Wang Black Jacket Size XS43km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $30Sale! Brand New - 3 in 1 All season jacket10km · Grand River N
- $225Alpha Industries Bomber Jacket2.1km · Westvale
- $65🏈 UooYaa Black Quilted Jacket Statement Buttons Size Medium7km · Kiwanis Park
- $405XL men's winter coat with snow skirt & detachable hood.11km · Idlewood
- $12New army green Fleece Jacket Long Sleeve Faux Fuzzy Casual Zip27km · Christopher-Champlain
- $50Columbia Beige Rain Jacket2.6km · Laurelwood
- $4George Boys Neon Yellow Hooded Windbreaker Jacket Size 7-81.9km · Laurelwood
- $25Dark brown leather coat5km · Mt. Hope Huron Park
- $15Bright Yellow Puffer Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $65XL ladies Black Leather Jacket24km · Fiddlesticks
- $15Jacket with asymmetrical zipper4km · Kw Hospital
- $50Levi’s Positively Superior Denim Jacket Small Y2K Trucker7km · Kiwanis Park
- $28Orange and Black Peggys cove Jacket7km · Mill Courtland Woodside Park
- $90Grey Faux Fur Hooded Coat22km · West Galt
- $50Dakota Work Jacket XL4km · Northland
- $50Nike Jacket10km · Vanier
- $60Hollister Faux Suede & Sherpa Jacket new24km · Fiddlesticks
- $6Black quilted jacket, women’s 61.9km · Laurelwood
- $25Vintage Leather jacket21km · LA Fitness
- $20La Vien Lounge Jacket6km · Victoria Park
- $20Size small women’s Puffer Jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $15CI SONO Denim Jacket12km · Dundee
- $50Marc New York grey Blend Peacoat7km · Williamsburg
- $85Columbia Woman’s Black Omni-Heat Insulated Winter Jacket Sz L7km · Kiwanis Park
- $35Vintage Ski-Doo Men’s Fleece Jacket Size M17km · Preston Centre
- $225Moncler Black Shiny Puffer Jacket with Hood4km · Victoria Park
- $5Women’s top $5 cash or a toonie43km · Woodstock
- $15Tabi Simply Classic Jacket7km · Laurentian W
- $18ZARA Puffer Jacket - Size 13-142.3km · Clair Hills
- $10Denim Jacket22km · Southwood
- $25Under Armour Cold Gear youth XLg coat. Warm without being bulky!11km · Idlewood
- $24Men's windbreaker Jacket5km · Mount Hope Huron Park
- $82 Fleece Jackets, Kids XL and XXL1.9km · Laurelwood
- $141Spidi Motorcycle Jacket with removable liner- Olive Green3km · Laurelwood
- $99Ted Baker Women's Black Leather Jacket Size 414km · Pioneer Tower West
- $225Sportalm Kitzbuhel Woman’s Designer Luxury Puffer Black Metallic7km · Kiwanis Park
- $100G.H. Bass Men's Sherpa Workwear Jacket size Medium Brand New24km · Fiddlesticks
- $55Brand new CX2 hi-visibility men's jacket, size XL9km · Stanley Park
- $85Korea Exclusive Guess White Down Puffer Jacket1.5km · University of Waterloo
- $406XL men's winter coat with hidden hood11km · Idlewood
- $55Black Genuine Leather Coat5km · Mt. Hope Huron Park
- $35New Reebok Kids Red Winter Jacket sz 614km · Doon South
- $41Women’s Warmline Black Winter Parka – Size XL4km · Central District
- $10The North Face Women's Jacket - XS37km · Rockwood
- $45M&S Collection Light Wash Denim Jacket - Classic Trucker Style7km · Kiwanis Park
- $35Nike Velour Zip-Up Jacket45km · W Brant
- $60Toronto Raptors NBA Champions Jacket - Size M6km · Victoria Park
- $5Streetwear Society Jacket28km · Two Rivers
- $50Columbia Sunrise Peak Sage Green & Beige Waterproof Shell Jacket7km · Kiwanis Park
- $55Brand-new Sumaggo safetywear high-visibility jacket, size XL9km · Stanley Park
- $12Lululemon Black Scuba Hoodie Zip-Up Jacket26km · Waverley
- $20Wetskins Blue Winter Jacket11km · Wilson Park
- $10Jones New York Denim Jacket, Size M7km · Laurentian W
- $85Canyon Outback Poker Stars.com Bomber Jacket4km · Westmount
- $20Bench. Navy Full Zip Track Jacket40km · Arthur
- $10Boys 18-24 month fleece jacket30km · Clairfields
- $10SHEIN Black and Yellow Blazer Jacket Size L1.9km · Laurelwood
- $20Jack and Jones denim jacket - XL Size5km · Mount Hope Huron Park
- $36Jack & Jones Men's Size Medium White Down-Filled Puffer Jacket5km · Victoria Park
- $200Canada Goose x OVO Parka Black Winter jacket2.8km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $15Boys 18month fleece lined jacket30km · Clairfields
- $15Tna In Action Burgundy Jacket - Size Small6km · Highland West
- $60Men's Columbia Good Ways II Rain Jacket2.6km · Laurelwood
- Trade*BOXING DAY SALE* H&M Divided Varsity Jacket - Size Small42km · Terrace Hill
- $25Leather Sleeve Jacket _ Plus Size12km · Huron S
- $17 or tradeOld Navy Medium Gray Wool Blend Double-Breasted Peacoat21km · Hespeler Village
- $25Men's Small Jacket41km · Woodstock
- $5White Knit Jacket - Size M4km · Columbia Hills
- $10Girl's Winter/Fall Jacket size 4 $10 for both + Free Bag21km · W Willow Woods
- $30Large Leather Jacket Black2.8km · Columbia
- $90Leather jacket7km · Courtland / Kent
- $25Toboggan Canada Puffer Jacket - Stone XL/TG43km · Listowel
- $20Forclaz Women's Puffer Jacket - Maroon4km · Columbia Hills
- $35Adidas Leopard Print Track Jacket40km · Arthur
- $15Adidas Track Jacket28km · Two Rivers
- $20Canada Pooch Dog Coat Size 188km · Rosemount
- $60CK Long Puffer Winter Jacket11km · Huron S
- $30Gap Kids Camo Jacket Size 82.9km · University of Waterloo
- $20Holton Denim Jacket with Grey Hood Small2.2km · Clair Hills
- $100Barneys’ Originals Leather Jacket22km · Greenway Chaplin
- $150Coach Trench Coat22km · Greenway Chaplin
- $25 or tradeAK Anne Klein Olive Green Wool Blend Hooded Pea Coat Size S21km · Hespeler Village
- $19Windriver Dark Green Fleece Jacket -Medium3km · Laurelwood
- $100Harley-Davidson Pink Leather Jacket with Hood40km · Arthur
- $60Calvin Klein Jacket XL / L21km · Hespeler Village
- $65Leather fit, jacket and purse2.5km · Laurelwood
- $75Tommy Bahama Gold Metallic Shimmer 100% Linen Denim Style Jacket7km · Kiwanis Park
- $50Guess Winter leather Jacket11km · Huron S
- $20Justice Girls Navy Puffer Jacket Size L/G (12/14)4km · Columbia Hills
- $16Bianca Nygard Women's Textured Jacket44km · W Brant
- $32Storm Mountain Arctic Series Pemberton Parka24km · Greenway Chaplin
- $3Pelle Cuir Black Leather Jacket L/G2.1km · Westvale
- $10Quilted coat, women’s large1.9km · Laurelwood
- $10Women's Denim Jacket9km · Heritage Park
- $10Old Navy Denim Jacket size small4km · Columbia Hills
- $65Stormpack Sherpa-Lined Fair Isle Full Zip Sweater Jacket Size L7km · Kiwanis Park
- $5Two Baby Jackets44km · W Brant
- $105Ladies Genuine Leather Black Motorcycle Jacket with Pink Accents24km · Saginaw Pkwy
- $85Graphene Women Heated Jacket, Black, Large10km · Grand River North
- $15Grey Zip-Up Fleece Jacket12km · Centreville
- $20Vintage Esprit de.corp Aztec Jacket9km · Stanley Park
- $15Columbia Women's Fleece Jacket7km · Laurentian W
- $85Premium Women Faux Leather Long Padding Hooded Jacket - BNWT11km · Huron S
- $28Kappa Vintage Denim Jacket3km · Uptown Waterloo
- $20Wippette toddler winter jacket29km · Fergus
- $75Michael Kors Black Puffer Jacket XL7km · Kiwanis Park
- $30Gap Petite Parka, Olive Green, Size Small2.9km · University of Waterloo
- $45Babaton The Connor Coat - Black, XS1.3km · University of Waterloo
- $375BNWT. Mackage Virginia Leather Jacket - Size Medium22km · Greenway Chaplin
- $30Brand new, Daniel Laurent XL ladies' faux fur winter coat9km · Stanley Park
- $10Joe Fresh Active Puffer Jacket with Leopard Print7km · Laurentian W
- $32Emporio Armani Beige Jacket24km · Greenway Chaplin
- $130Boho Embroidered Denim Jacket size 3826km · City of Guelph
- $27HBC Sport Men's Large Jacket5km · Forest Heights
- $10Fila Youth XL/TG (14/16) spring jacket6km · St. Mary's
- $55Steffen Schraut Navy Blue Jacket with Fringe Detail14km · Pioneer Tower West
- $10Boy's Gap Sherpa Lined Jacket size Large21km · W Willow Woods
- $25Houndstooth Retro H&M Track Jacket1.5km · University of Waterloo
- $12Holloway Ladies Black Hooded Jacket9km · Heritage Park
- $10Body Glove Toddler Jacket Size 3T39km · Woodstock
- $5Concepts by Claiborne Black Zip-Up Jacket28km · Two Rivers
- $25Hollister Denim Jacket with Hood - Size M24km · Saginaw Pkwy
- $50Oxygen Montreal Winter Jacket8km · Rockway
- $5Northern Reflections Purple Quilted Jacket2.8km · Westvale
- $60Save The Duck Padded Bomber Jacket10km · Vanier
- $320Men’s The North Face XL Parka jacket4km · Columbia Hills
- $10Pink Fleece Jacket18km · Preston Centre
- $30VTG Tilley Tailored Denim Jacket - Size 10 - Made in Canada6km · Central Frederick
- $150Men's XL Leather Jacket41km · Woodstock
- $85Black Patterned Faux Fur Hooded Coat23km · Ayr
- $20McKinley Aquamax Pro Teal Green Jacket - Size Small14km · Pioneer Tower West
- $10Bench Black Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $120LA Galaxy Men's Peace Collective Retro Football Jacket12km · Centreville Chicopee
- $10Michael Kors Puffer Coat - Black - Size L25km · Guelph Junction
- $25Ski jacket (Volt by Gustl) youth medium3km · Laurelwood
- $15Corduroy Sherpa womens Jacket,Button Down Fleece Fur Collar-XL27km · Christopher-Champlain
- $25Like-new Sophisticated black wool cape coat XL9km · Stanley Park
- $20White Faux Leather Jacket brand new14km · Doon South
- $20Mountain Warehouse Kids Jacket30km · Clairfields
- $20Pacific Trail Girls Winter Jacket Size M 10-1218km · Preston Centre
- $20Blazers for Women size - Small2.8km · Columbia
- $10Joe Fresh Active Puffer Jacket - Size L7km · Laurentian W
- $20 or tradeWinding River 1XL Open Front Jacket – Black Beige Circle Print21km · Hespeler Village
- $30Lululemon Women's Purple Full Zip Jacket25km · Exhibition Park
- $20H&M Divided Black Hooded Coat - Size 426km · Waverley
- $24The North Face Girls Jacket25km · Boston Pizza
- $50Pink Puffer Jacket - Size XL 🥕23km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $10Mountain Warehouse Softshell Hooded Jacket 13 Yrs4km · Columbia Hills
- $10Black Bianca Nygård Short-Sleeve Jacket, Size 1043km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $76Tommy Hilfiger Puffer Jacket5km · Huck Crescent
- $10Arden Women's Denim Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $35Pink Sherpa Fleece Teddy Coat with Collar and Pockets22km · West Galt
- $60Columbia Men's Jacket2.6km · Laurelwood
- $60Harley-Davidson Down Puffer Jacket - unisex Medium25km · Onward Willow
- $15Leather Jacket Size - Large2.8km · Columbia
- $80Pioneer Jacket - Outer Shell only1.9km · Conservation Meadows Distict
- $15Jeans Denim Jacket with Fleece Underlining - light blue colour300m · University of Waterloo
- $30 or tradeBITTEN by Sarah Jessica Parker Navy Wool Blend Coat, Size L21km · Hespeler Village
- $10Fila Boys' Size XL/TG (14/16) spring jacket6km · St. Mary's
- $125Hanyang University Varsity Jacket1.5km · University of Waterloo
- $20M size :-Athletic Zip-Up Jacket1.6km · Columbia




