Buy and sell used "bedroom table lamp"
- $36Vintage Brass Table Lamp with Black Shade (2 lamps price for 1)41km · Churchill
- $50Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps (Set of 2)23km · Flemingdon Park
- $30New Table Lamp + BRAND NEW Globe Smart Bulb - $40 OBO23km · Curran Hall
- $60Onewish 3-Way Dimmable Boho Touch Table Lamps - Gold (2 Pcs)22km · Bendale
- $35Fulesi Mid Century Modern Table Lamp22km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Table Lamp with Crystal Accent25km · Mount Dennis
- $30Table Lamp with Black Shade20km · Malvern
- $23Table Lamp with USB C & USB A Charging Port and AC Outlet25km · Bram E
It’s easier in the apps- $30Cozy Vintage Table Lamp with Metal Stud Base14km · Finch
- $402Packs Metal Cordless Table Lamp Touching Control Crystal Lamp27km · High Park
- $452 x small wooden tripod table lamps6km · Langstaff
- $90Crystal Embellished Table Lamp heavy quality box pack34km · Madoc
- $803-Piece Lamp Set – Floor Lamp + 2 Table Lamps28km · Corktown
- $25Stylish Silver Desk Lamp25km · Cedarvale
- $6White Fabric Table Lamp with Embroidered Design30km · Harbour Front
- $30Minimalist Bedside Lamp with 3 Dimmable Color Temperature23km · Woburn
- $70Brand New Tom Dixon Melt Table Lamp27km · Wallace Emerson
- $27Govee Smart Night Light26km · Downtown Toronto
- $60Gold LED Table Lamp, Dimmable Bedside Lamp, 2PCS29km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Honeywell Portable Mood Table Lamp21km · Woburn
- $49VintageTall Table Lamp Set of 227km · Birchcliffe
- $50White Table Lamp (brand new in stock )26km · Malton
- $40Brightech Madison Table & Lamp Combo with Wireless Charger & USB15km · Markham E
- $25BRAND NEW Rustic Table Lamps – Warm Cozy Bedside Lamps26km · Downtown Toronto
- $10430" Tall Gold Table Lamps Set of 233km · Westney Heights
- $64Modern White Ceramic Table Lamp | Brand New42km · Mount Pleasant GO Station
- $45Table Lamp - Woven Square Base - Tan Bell Shade - NEW19km · York Mills
- $25Rechargeable Table Lamp 5000mAh Gold Touch Dimmable34km · Clover Ridge
- $25Energizer LED Accent Touch Lamp | Modern Decorative Table Light26km · Malton
- $40Decorative Urn Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Base5km · Headdon Gate
- $20Decorative Table Lamp29km · King East
- $90Vintage Chrome Arc Table Lamp with 3 Lights21km · Wexford
- $25Kids Table Lamp - 14-Inch Sports Design41km · Cooksville
- $49Dreamholder Gold Bedside Table Lamp (Pack of 2)23km · Thorncliffe
- $35LED Table Lamp Minimalist Bedside Light Black Touch Dimmable21km · Woburn
- $10Table Lamp with Peacock Feather Design18km · Woodbridge
- $18NEW LED Cordless Table Lamp, 3 Level Brightness Night Light16km · Markham Central E
- $252 Pack Touch Bedside Lamps 3 Way Dimmable E26 Table Lamp34km · Clover Ridge
- $35Cordless Table Lamp set of 239km · East Credit
- $125Vintage 1930s Art Deco Boudoir Lamp12km · Newtonbrook E
- $35Woven Table Lamp23km · O'connor Parkview
- $100Brown Leather Drum Lamp with Linen Shade26km · Annex
- $65Grey Ceramic Table Lamp with Linen Drum Shade – Great Condition29km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Table lamp for living room or bedroom22km · Briar Hill
- $79BRAND NEW! Modern Rattan Table Lamp Set (2pcs) – Warm Cozy Light26km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Table Lamp with Beige Shade19km · Parkwoods
- $95Elegant Crystal and Chrome Table Lamp4km · Elgin Mills
- $25LED Desk Lamp39km · City Center
- $100Set of 2 Grey Table Lamps with Crystal Accents20km · Scarborough Town Center
- $55Pink "Drama Queen" Lip-shaped table Lamp20km · Malvern
- $1202 antique Vintage bronze Table Lamps with Burgundy Tassels4km · The Bayview hill
- $40Vintage White Ceramic Table Lamp with Greek Key Accent24km · O'connor Parkview
- $25LED Cordless Candle Table Lamp – Rose Gold | Rechargeable21km · Woburn
- $40Pair of Silver Table Lamp with Black Shade18km · St.Andrew
- $20Modern White Mushroom Table Lamp – Excellent Condition16km · Bayview Village
- $7021" Touch Bedside lamps with 2 USB & AC Outlets23km · Weston
- $80Table Lamps with Crystal Accents17km · Windfields
- $100Gold Tripod Table Lamp41km · Unwind Cres
- $1002 Vintage Crystal and Brass Table Lamp with Fringed Shade4km · Harding / Observatory
- $30(2) Modern Ceramic Table Lamps41km · East Credit
- $50NEW Partageiz Black Touch Table Lamps Set with USB,and Ports15km · North York Center
- $35Pair of Ceramic Table Lamps with Blue & White Pattern13km · Newtonbrook W
- $30Beja Home, Gold Teardrop Table Lamp - 19.5" Tall, 6" Wide Base23km · Woburn
- $56Vintage Brass and Marble Table Lamp6km · Lake Wilcox
- $60Pair of Silver Modern Table Lamps22km · Yonge-Eglinton
- $27Soilsiu Beside Table Lamp-Bedroom 3-Way Dimmable24km · Bram E
- $15Mint Green Bedside Table Lamp5km · Harding / Observatory
- $25Table Lamp with Charcoal Drum Shade19km · Dorset Park
- $29Set of 2 Table Lamps | Elegant Home Decor | Lightly Used32km · Queen St Corridor
- $20NEW Modern LED Cordless Table Lamp, Rechargeable Battery, 315km · Markham Central E
- $25DIY Tulip Lamps21km · Bendale
- $7021" Touch Bedside lamps with 2 USB & AC Outlets23km · Weston
- $112Elegant Crystal and Marble Table Lamp4km · Elgin Mills
- $15Cat- Bedside LED Lamp39km · Sheridan
- $22BNIB USB Plug-In LED Table Lamp with Color Changing Light, Rose21km · Mount Olive
- $32Table Lamp12km · Thornhill
- $40Modern Bedroom Setup | LOAKEKEL Charging Nightstand + Fenmzee Li37km · Hurontario
- $70Disney Star Wars LED Tornado Lamp23km · Brookhaven
- $40Modern Blue & Silver Table Lamp – Great Condition22km · Yorkdale
- $30Black Table Lamp with White Shade28km · Duffins Heights
- $15Modern Table Lamp – 21” Height, 8.5” Shade38km · Mississauga Valleys
- $100Pair of Vintage Table Lamps5km · Headdon Gate
- $85Handmade nigh stands, Set of 2, with a free cushion4km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $85set of 2 Elegant Table Lamp with Cream Shade25km · Amberlea
- $65Table Lamp with White Shade22km · Flemingdon Park
- $22Water Wave Dynamic Projection Atmosphere Lamp39km · Sheridan
- $15ROSE DIAMOND TABLE LAMP39km · Sheridan
- $45Traditional Table Lamp10km · King City
- $10Evil Eye LED Table Lamp25km · Midtown Toronto
- $40BRAND NEW 2 Pack Cozy Table Lamps26km · Downtown Toronto
- $30 or tradeFloral Ceramic Table Lamp27km · Malton
- $90Raphia Paper Table Lamp22km · Yonge Eglinton
- $174Vintage Hand-Painted Table Lamp with Original Fringe Shade26km · Stockyards District
- $30 or tradePleated White Table Lamp27km · University
- $35Elegant Table Lamp with Beige Shade23km · Highland Creek
- $85Elegant Crystal Table Lamp4km · Elgin Mills
- $70AIEAMPDO 23" Modern Ceramic Table Lamps13km · Concord
- $12Pair of Cute Table Lamps Teal & Pink23km · Curran Hall
- $80Table Lamps (Set of 2)31km · Sandringham Wellington
- $30Pair of Table Lamps38km · Meadowvale Village
- $60Vintage Hollywood Regency Crystal Candelabra Table Lamp23km · Morningside
- $20Pair of Brown Table Lamps27km · Centennial Scarborough
- $15White Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade34km · Applewood
- $150✨Price for each. Pair of Vintage-Style Brass Table Lamps4km · Elgin Mills
- $153Brass and Crystal Table Lamp4km · Elgin Mills
- $30Elegant Table Lamp5km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $30Decorative Table Lamp with Cream Shade16km · Cornell
- $45Set of Two Brass Table Lamps39km · Meadowvale Village
- $50Ornate Table Lamps - Pair of frosted glass table lamps12km · Bayview Woods
- $30Vintage Floral Basket Table Lamp – Bombay7km · Thornhill
- $68A truly charming vintage piece4km · Elgin Mills
- $20Dallas Stars LED Desk Lamp - Includes FREE Hockey Cards39km · Hurontario
- $50Gold Shade Table Lamps - Pair17km · Jane and Finch
- $14Table Lamp with Pleated Shade41km · Brougham
- $50Floral Table Lamp5km · Oak Ridges
- $65Pair of Table Lamps15km · Willowdale W
- $100Pair of Table Lamps28km · Princess
- $10Pair of Table Lamps with White Square Shades23km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Tilt Desk Lamp17km · Sullivan
- $40Pair of Table Lamps29km · Woodbridge E
- $45Ornate Table Lamps - Pair of frosted glass table lamps.12km · Bayview Woods
- $120Set of Two Crystal Table Lamps4km · Elgin Mills
- $17Table Lamp with Beige Shade and Gold/Black Base45km · O'neill
- $200Brand New Elegant Blue & White Ceramic Table Lamp27km · Junction Triangle
- $125Textured MCM Ceramic Pineapple Table Lamp26km · Upper Jarvis
- $48uSumkky 24.5" Ceramic Table Lamps - Set of 2, Beige19km · Humber Summit
- $50Cordless Magnetic Floor Lamp | 360° LED Dimmable Standing Lamp21km · Woburn
- $15🏒 Blackhawks LED Desk Lamp New + Huge Stack of FREE Cards39km · Hurontario
- $39Elegant Table Lamps - $39 Each5km · Markham Cathedral
- $50Pair of Chrome Table Lamps with White Shades43km · Windfields
- $70Elegant Crystal-Style Table Lamps – Set of 218km · York University Heights
- $30Brushed Nickel Gooseneck Desk Lamp29km · Vales Of Castlemore
- $60Rustic Table Lamps Set of 2 – Brand New31km · City Centre W
- $250Antler Table Lamps - Set of 25km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $220Pair of Vintage Gold Table Lamps18km · St. Andrew-Windfields
- $315Set of 2 Table Lamps with Decorative Bases16km · fairview mall
- $25Kids Forest Animals Table Lamp21km · Lawrence
- $140Vintage Waterfall Real Crystal Table Lamp28km · Little Portugal
- $50Table Lamps - Set of 314km · Newmarket Armitage
- $602x Silver Table Night Stand Lamp36km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $75Vintage Carved Table Lamps - Set of 220km · Scarborough Town Center
- $10Vintage Brass Table Lamp with Cream Shade34km · Rathwood
- $30Smart Light Sound Machine (Model G63)21km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25LED Cordless Candle Table Lamp – Platinum Grey | Rechargeable21km · Woburn
- $126Pair of Table Lamps with White Ceramic Bases4km · Elgin Mills
- $68Glass Table Lamp with Pleated Shade4km · Elgin Mills
- $124Vintage Floral Hurricane Table Lamp with Matching Glass Shade26km · Stockyards District
- $35Set of 2 Table Lamps31km · Tottenham
- $15White Pencil Shaped Desk Lamp with Adapter39km · Cooksville
- $695Pair of Vintage Dayle Rushall Lamps of California – 1970s/80s5km · Headdon Gate
- $1691970s Large 25" Milk Glass Lamp Yellow Daisy Wildflower Floral26km · Bradford
- $5White Table Lamp23km · Davisville Village
- $25BOMBAY Vintage Table Lamps with Striped Shade5km · Richvale
- $174Vintage Brass Candelabra Table Lamp with Crystal Prisms26km · Stockyards District
- $75Set of 2 Elegant Table Lamps16km · Woodbridge
- $215Winnie the Pooh Lamps (Set of 2)4km · Richmond Hill E
- $170Pair of Antique-Style Brass Table Lamps4km · Elgin Mills
- $18Large Champagne/Taupe Fabric Lampshade24km · O'connor Parkview
- $752 Vintage brass table lamps with classic bell shades28km · Humber Valley
- $45Silver Desk Lamps - Set of 29km · Aurora Centre SW
- $350Ornate Gold Console Table with Marble Top4km · Elgin Mills
- $65Vintage 1950s Leviton Porcelain Table Lamp, Floral Design, 33" H12km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- $30Set of 2 Rustic Farmhouse Table Lamps25km · Birchmount
- $500Furniture Bundle: Mattress, Frame, Chairs, Tables, Lamps13km · Newtonbrook E
- $40Elegant Round Wood Side Table with Glass Inlay27km · Yorkville
- Reserved$50Table Lamps - Set of 232km · Queen St Corridor
- Reserved$244Last Day ikea white queen bed and two side tables26km · Cliffside
- ReservedFreeVintage Ceramic Table Lamp & Floor Lamp Base2.3km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $19Brand new Wooden toy house furniture14km · L'amoreaux
- $100Article Fila Table Lamp27km · Wallace Emerson
- $20table lamp30km · Queensway
- $35AFROG LED Desk Lamp with Wireless Charging27km · Garden District
- $20White LED Touch Control Table Lamp - Portable & Rechargeable37km · Brampton S
- $20Adjustable LED Table Lamp - Black18km · Armour Heights
- $30Modern Spiral LED Table Lamp23km · Flemingdon Park
- $153 lamps27km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Table Lamp11km · Berczy Village
- $28TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp TT-DL0114km · Finch
- $20White LED Table Lamp with Touch Control and 5000mAh Battery37km · Brampton S
- $3028 inches Table Lamp5km · Headdon Gate
- $15Gold Metal Table Lamp26km · Bloor-Yonge
- $30COZOO Bedside Lamp21km · Sunnybrook Park
- $20Table Lamp with USB C + A Charging Ports and AC Outlets28km · Downtown Toronto
- $30Table Lamp - Bedside/Study/Office/Home Decor39km · Cooksville
- $45Table Lamp with chrome Cage Design14km · North York Center
- $25Rechargeable Table Lamp with 3 Color Temps & Dimmable Brightness16km · Markham E
- $20Lifeholder Table Lamp17km · Fountainhead Park
- $25Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with USB Charging16km · Markham E
- $15TABLE LAMP19km · Wilson Station
- $90Jamison Grey Cement Geo Table Lamps Bed Bath and Beyond27km · Bay Street Corridor
- $30COZOO Bedside Lamp with USB Ports & Outlets21km · Sunnybrook Park
- $30COZOO Bedside Lamp22km · Banbury
- $75Modern LED Spiral Table Lamps - Set of 228km · Moss Park
- $25NEW Minimalist Black Bedside Lamp - Create a Warm & Cozy Vibe26km · Downtown Toronto
- $29AFROG LED Desk Lamp with Wireless Charging - Silver27km · Garden District
- $40Vintage Style Table Lamp with USB Ports & Touch Control41km · Treetop
- $55Cordless & Rechargeable Table Lamp30km · Southgate
- $70Gold Desk Lamp with USB Ports and 3-Way Dimmable12km · Markham Village
- $23Pink polka dot lady bug table lamp8km · Markham W
- $30Copper coloured lamp22km · Banbury
- $18Table Lamp or bed table lamp like new22km · Victoria Village
- $20Bedside table lamp with with tu wireless charger and USB port20km · Bendale
- $45Mid-Century Modern Table Lamp with Pull Chain14km · Markham Village
- $35Honeywell cordless table lamp with RGB and colour temperature ad23km · Woburn
- $100Lamp16km · Finch
- $99Nicole 24.5 in. Silver Bead Base Table Lamp with Black Shade17km · Box Grove
- FreeMetal Table Lamp17km · Markham E
- $60Touch Control Nightstand Lamps Set of 2 with USB Charging 2TC42km · McLaughlin
- $12Modern Black & Gold Patterned Table Lamp35km · Central Oshawa
- $20Cordless Portable Table Lamp - Adjustable Size14km · Bayview Village
- $15Table Lamp28km · Little Italy
- $17modern desk reading lamp33km · Discovery Bay
- $60Set of 2 Table Lamps with USB-C, A & Outlets – Bulbs Included33km · Ravenshoe W
- $35Limelights LT2044-RGD Rose Gold Stick USB Charging Table Lamp25km · Academy Place
- Sold$20Brand new Table Lamp for Bedroom -16km · L'amoreaux
- Sold$80Industrial Style Desk Lamp with Rope Shade28km · Dufferin Grove
- Sold$80Table Lamps - Set of 241km · Cooksville
- Sold$30Modern Bedside Lamp30km · Liberty Village
- Sold$50Table Lamps Set29km · Entertainment District
- Sold$75Vintage Gold Twin-Shade Table Lamp15km · Bridlewood
- Sold$150Marble and Brass Accent Side Table16km · Bayview Village
- Sold$50Pair of Elegant Table Lamps29km · High Park Swansea
- Sold$45Vintage Style Table Lamp with Pleated Shade19km · Wilson Station
- Sold$56Table Lamp with side table28km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$35Beautiful table lamp22km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$35World Menagerie Romain Resin Table Lamp26km · Dunbarton
- Sold$40Cordless Table Lamps Set of 2, BNIB7km · Langstaff
- Sold$20Elegant Chrome and Crystal Table Lamp with Shade23km · Rexdale
- Sold$31Modern Globe Table Lamp G*FURN28km · Humber Valley
- Sold$40Cordless Table Lamp BNIB7km · Langstaff
- Sold$40Table Lamps Set of 2, BNIB7km · Langstaff
- Sold$50Table Lamps - Set of 219km · Downsview
- Sold$70Seventable LED Nightstand36km · Long Branch
- Sold$45Candelabra Table Lamp with Crystal Accents39km · Cooksville
- Sold$30Gold Table Lamp30km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$60Set of Acrylic Table Lamps19km · Donalda
- Sold$80PoKat 23” table lamp white ceramic- NEW22km · Scarborough City Centre
- Sold$40Toronto Maple Leafs Table Lamp20km · Emery Village
- Sold$70Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps, Set of 2 BNIB25km · Danforth E York
- Sold$60Fenmzee Bedside Lamps - Set of 247km · Lakeview
- Sold$75Rinweey 26" Modern Clear Glass Table Lamps Set of 215km · Concord
- Sold$85Modern Ceramic Table Lamp - 27" Height41km · Cooksville
- Sold$244Sculptural Ballerina Table Lamp - Unique Decor18km · Glenfield
- Sold$40Pottery Barn for Kid Pale Pink Table Lamp27km · Junction Area
- Sold$80GyroVu Table Lamp Set of 2 Cream Modern Table Lamp23km · Thorncliffe Park
- Sold$80All Modern Novelty Lamp (Table Lamp)1.6km · Elgin Mills
- Sold$50Gold Table Lamps - Pair39km · Square One
- Sold$60Table lamps #25124km · Eglinton W
- Sold$20Pair of Decorative Bedside Lamps26km · Upper Beaches
- Sold$30Wooden Tripod Table Lamps with Fabric Shade;2 Per Pack16km · Pleasant View
- Sold$40Table Lamp, BNIB7km · Langstaff
- Sold$45Amber Glass Table Lamp30km · Sandringham Wellington
- Sold$100Pair of Elegant White and Gold Table Lamps14km · Greensborough
- Sold$45Ornate Table Lamp with Beige Shade28km · High Park N
- Sold$50Set of 2 Touch Control Table Lamps15km · Milliken
- Sold$20EDISHINE Tripod Table Lamp - Linen Beige34km · Rockwood Mall
- Sold$40MOVING OUT SALE - IKEA Table Lamp with Pleated Shade28km · Old Toronto
- Sold$80Pair of Crystal Ball Lamps29km · High Park Swansea
- Sold$53Table Lamp with USB Ports - Cream Color43km · McLaughlin
- Sold$30Pair of Vintage White Glass Table Lamps25km · Silverthorn
- Sold$20PORTRES Cordless Table Lamp - Like New!34km · Rockwood Mall
- Sold$70New Furnulem Tall Night Stand 3 Fabric Drawers and LED Lights16km · Pleasant View
- Sold$50EDISHINE Mid Century Table Lamp, Solid Wood and Metal23km · Woburn
- Sold$13Wooden Base Desk Lamp with USB Ports22km · Forest Hill N
- Sold$60G safava Farmhouse Table Lamp with USB A+C port33km · Audley
- Sold$60Pair of IKEA Side Tables with 2 Lamps16km · Henry Farm
- Sold$15Vintage Floral Table Lamp3km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- Sold$55Set of 2 Bedside Lamps27km · Downtown Toronto
- Sold$28Touch Control Table/Desk Lamp, bulb included New.17km · Henry Farm
- Sold$10Modern Black Metal Table Lamp16km · Willowdale E
- Sold$50PoKat Small Modern Ceramic Table Lamp - Beige/White43km · McLaughlin
- Sold$20HAITRAL Bedside Table Lamps - 2 Pack (read description)34km · Rockwood Mall
- Sold$25Gold Table Lamp with Pleated Shade27km · Martingrove
- Sold$45Table Lamp with White Shade46km · Clarkson
- Sold$20HAITRAL Bedside Table Lamp34km · Rockwood Mall
- Sold$40Mushroom Lamp23km · Dean Park
- Sold$25Cordless Table Lamps 2 Pack BNIB7km · Langstaff
- Sold$40Pair of Table Lamps with Crystal Ball Design19km · Pottageville
- Sold$20Home Trends 23.5" Gold Table Lamp41km · Credit Valley
- Sold$25Mustard Yellow Table Lamp with White Shade29km · CityPlace
- Sold$50Industrial Touch Control Table Lamps (2-Pack)47km · Lakeview
- Sold$10Vintage Yellow Ceramic Table Lamp14km · Hillcrest Village
- Sold$25Beside Table Lamp-Bedroom Lamps20km · Bedford Park Nortown
- Sold$45Lamps-set of 232km · Bramalea
- Sold$20Black Cordless Rechargeable Waterproof Table Lamp26km · Yorkville
- Sold$11Table Lamp with Shade14km · Finch
- Sold$60Onewish 3-Way Dimmable Boho Touch Table Lamps (2 Pcs)22km · Bendale
- Sold$75Pair of Crystal Table Lamps with White Shades13km · Aurora Centre N
- Sold$40Oneach 25.75 Farmhouse Ceramic Table Lamp 1pcs21km · Woodbridge
- Sold$24Crystal table lamp45km · Lisgar
- Sold$15Ceramic Table Lamp with Beige Shade25km · Corso Italia
- Sold$25Pair of Silver Crackled Glass Table Lamps17km · Lansing
- Sold$15Lotar LED Desk Lamp - Adjustable Brightness & Colour28km · Baldwin Village
- Sold$55Anmytek Modern Wood Nightstand15km · Don Valley Village
- Sold$20Elegant Table Lamp41km · Port Credit
- Sold$333Vintage Onyx and Brass Table Lamp13km · Thornhill
- Sold$69Pair of Table Lamps with Beige Shades21km · Woburn




