Buy and sell used "table lamp white"
- FreeGeometric Pattern Table Lamp30km · Hurontario
- $25White Ceramic Bubble Table Lamp19km · St. Lawrence Market
- $10Rocket Lamp27km · Rathwood
- $12IKEA FADO Table Lamp16km · Danforth
- $15Ceramic Table Lamp with White Shade19km · St. Lawrence
- $30Pair of Table Lamps with White Shades19km · Downtown Toronto
- $5IKEA Table Lamp16km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Modern Marble Base Table Lamp5km · Finch
It’s easier in the apps- $7Cozoo Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports10km · Downsview
- $10white table lamp with bulb12km · Mount Pleasant E
- $30New Himalayan Glow Natural Selenite Crystal Lamp19km · Baldwin Village
- $80Set of Two White Feather Table Lamps18km · Old Toronto
- $10Table Lamp + lightbulb! 💡12km · Mount Pleasant E
- $20Dwell Studio White Metal Table Lamp18km · Downtown Toronto
- $10White Ceramic Table Lamp46km · Rossland Park
- $20Minimalist table lamp with marble base19km · Entertainment District
- $20 or tradeG-Shaped LED Lamp with Wireless Charger11km · Parkwoods
- $10IKEA SOLHETTA LED Lamp + 2 New Bulbs (Lowest Price I'm Going)15km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $60Set of Two Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps13km · Flemingdon Park
- $10IKEA Table Lamp - White10km · Milliken
- $44Ikea Lauters table lamps20km · CityPlace
- $25IKEA Lamp (RANARP)17km · University
- $15Whicow LED Desk Lamp19km · Entertainment District
- $80Two Cream Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Base17km · University
- $10IKEA Table Lamp with LED light bulb19km · Downtown Toronto
- $102 IKEA Lampan Table Lamp17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Merkury Innovations Outdoor Solar Table Lamps - 2 Pack32km · Ajax Convention Centre
- $36Aspen Creative White Table Lamps (Set of 2)21km · Malton
- $35Fulesi Mid Century Modern Table Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $22Pair of Chrome Table Lamps with Drum Shades19km · The Kingsway
- $16Black Table Lamp with White Shade22km · Lakeshore
- $35XTRICITY Palm Springs Portable LED Table Lamps12km · Davisville Village
- $5IKEA Table Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $12White LED Desk Lamp8km · Henry Farm
- FreeIKEA LED Cat Lamp (not working)7km · Henry Farm
- $25Pair of Ceramic Table Lamps with Blue & White Pattern3km · Newtonbrook W
- $15Auxmir M2 Colour Changing Table Lamp18km · The Westway
- $25White Ceramic Table Lamp with Textured Pattern1.5km · Thornhill
- $10IKEA White Portable Desk Lamp17km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5IKEA White Cylinder Table Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10Table Lamp - Off White & Gold Accent40km · Erin Mills
- $7Minimalist White LED Desk Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $20White Table Lamp with Decorative Base5km · Willowdale E
- $8White Table Lamp with Patterned Shade10km · Maple
- $40Modern Orb Table Lamp - Gold Metal Base18km · Old Toronto
- $30White Feather Table Lamp600m · Thornhill S
- $15Lamp16km · Danforth East York
- $35Pair of Table Lamps8km · Markham Cathedral
- $12Modern Pleated Shade Table Lamp with light bulbs12km · Don Mills
- $32Mushroom Shaped Glass Table Lamp17km · Downtown Yonge
- $5Portable LED Table Lamp16km · Downtown Toronto
- $10IKEA Arstid Table Lamp18km · Runnymede
- $35Ikea Floor Lamp18km · Garden District
- $45Aspen Creations White Table Lamps (Pair)21km · Malton
- $20White Gourd Shaped Table Lamp with Black Shade18km · High Park N
- $40Set of 2 Touch Control Table Lamps with USB & AC Outlet15km · Danforth
- $20Table Lamps17km · Church and Wellesley
- $45White Table Lamp Linen Shade $30 obo2.5km · Newtonbrook
- $45Mushroom Style Table Lamp45km · Old Oakville
- $12Set of Two Brushed Nickel Table Lamps17km · Birchmount
- $15Free bulb, Modern Rectangular Table Lamp17km · Garden District
- $5Small Touch Table Lamp13km · Rustic
- $15Table Lamp23km · Mimico
- $40Abbott Collection Trilite LED Vase Table Lamp18km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Ikea Table Lamp15km · Davenport
- $14Modern White Rectangular Table Lamp17km · Garden District
- $18Clear Glass Base Table Lamp with Fabric Shade900m · Thornhill S
- $10Pair of White Table Lamps15km · Eglinton E
- $20White Robot Ceramic Table Lamp1.1km · Thornhill N
- $7table lamps6km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $6White Fabric Table Lamp with Embroidered Design20km · Harbour Front
- $40Pair of Modern Table Lamps12km · Woodbridge E
- $30New Table Lamp + BRAND NEW Globe Smart Bulb - $40 OBO17km · Curran Hall
- $10White Table Lamp16km · Woburn
- $35Blue and White Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade3km · Newtonbrook W
- $45Modern Gold Oval Table Lamp26km · Alderwood
- $10Ceramic Girl Lamp with Red Hat16km · Mount Dennis
- $322-Pack Cordless LED Table Lamp13km · Victoria Village
- $9IKEA Orange Table Lamp8km · Bridlewood
- $18White Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arm19km · Waterfront Communities
- $25Table Lamp15km · Summerhill
- $20Alimentata Table Lamp with USB-C and Power Outlets7km · Parkway Forest
- $25Set of Two Table Lamps16km · Box Grove
- $19Gold French Bulldog Table Lamp39km · Sheridan
- $15IKEA FUBBLA desk lamp17km · Downtown Toronto
- $24White Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Accents17km · Morningview Trail
- $4IKEA White Desk Lamp18km · Trinity Bellwoods
- Reserved$20Set of Two Table Lamps with USB and Power Outlets19km · Downtown Toronto
- $10White Owl Table Lamp32km · Fletcher's W
- $67Crystal Table Lamp with White Shade17km · Kingsview Village
- $35HOMESENSE Table Lamp35km · East Credit
- $35SEMLOS LED Desk Lamps - White, Set of 218km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Glass Table Lamp with Gold Base29km · Bramalea Woods
- $5Modern White Tripod Table Lamp10km · Markham Hagerman
- $10LED Desk Lamp5km · Hillcrest Village
- $10White Desk Lamp with Black Shade15km · Corso Italia
- $20Vintage Ceramic Table Lamps - Pair35km · Circle K
- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp18km · Downtown Toronto
- $32White LED Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arms5km · Bathurst and Rutherford
- $20Woven Table Lamp33km · Bram W
- $8White Table Lamp with Cord4km · Finch
- $20Black Table Lamp with White Shade32km · Cooksville
- $50Pair of Chrome Table Lamps with White Shades45km · Windfields
- $20White Ceramic Table Lamp with Pleated Shade17km · Morningview Trail
- $24Sunturalux Eye Protection Table Lamp - White15km · Woburn
- $20Modern White Mushroom Table Lamp – Excellent Condition6km · Bayview Village
- $15Brass Table Lamp with White Shade11km · Sunnybrook
- $15Mushroom Shape White Desk Lamp5km · Thornhill
- $33Modern Brass and Marble Table Lamp with Clear Glass Globe13km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20Set of Two Chevron Pattern Table Lamps17km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $70AIEAMPDO 23" Modern Ceramic Table Lamps6km · Concord
- $45Modern Rectangular Table Lamp11km · Agincourt
- $30Set of 2 Brass 3 way touch Table Lamps with USB Ports15km · Eglinton E
- $20Mushroom Table Lamp - White ( small)19km · King East
- $9White mushroom-shaped table lamp with yellow accents18km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $50White Table Lamp (brand new in stock )21km · Malton
- $30White Table Lamp with Gold Accent17km · Morningview Trail
- $20Souclair Geometric Table Lamp41km · Bradley Park
- $20Black table lamp with white fabric shade7km · Sheppard Yonge
- $30White Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Accent17km · Morningview Trail
- $10White Menorah Table Lamp17km · Garden District
- $36IKEA Blidväder Table Lamp, Off-White Ceramic/Beige17km · Downtown Yonge
- $35Geometric table lamp41km · Whitby
- $110Basmir 27" Table Lamp21km · W Hill
- $20Black modern table lamp with white shade33km · Cooksville
- $65Table Lamp with White Shade13km · Flemingdon Park
- $15🥕White Table Lamp with Textured Base15km · Markham E
- $100Table Lamps – Set of 230km · Lakeview
- $13.50Frosted Glass Table Lamp with Floral Design10km · Village at York University
- $20White Donut Table Lamp with Rope Shade39km · Churchill Meadows
- $12 or tradeWhite sculptural side table lamp13km · Davisville Village
- $5White LED Desk Lamp19km · Entertainment District
- $10IKEA White LED Desk Lamp16km · Church and Wellesley
- $10Gold and White Table Lamp19km · Downtown Toronto
- $40Vintage White and Brass Table Lamp28km · Central Park
- $25Glass Table Lamp with White Shade10km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $12Navy Blue Textured Table Lamp with White Drum Shade13km · Briar Hill
- $30 or tradePleated White Table Lamp17km · University
- $5Brand New Modern Desk Lamp with White Shade19km · Entertainment District
- $17Two table lamps27km · Bramalea City Centre
- $28Pink Gingham Table Lamp14km · Berczy Village
- $70Pair of White Table Lamps with Grey Fabric Shades40km · Clearview
- $125Two beautiful brand new table lamps20km · Harbour Front
- $25Set of Two Blue Table Lamps16km · Box Grove
- $45Set of Two Brass Table Lamps31km · Downtown Brampton
- $10White Table Lamp15km · Scarborough Junction
- $40Vintage White Ceramic Table Lamp with Greek Key Accent15km · O'connor Parkview
- $25Silver Table Lamp with White Shade41km · Odessa Crescent
- $30Light night Lamp14km · Woodbridge
- $40White Porcelain Ceramic Lamp21km · Kingsway S
- $16IKEA FLUGBO Table Lamp5km · Bayview Village
- $12OttLite White LED Desk Lamp with USB Charging19km · Liberty Village
- $5Lamp14km · Wychwood
- $25Modern Table Lamp with Fabric Shade30km · Enfield Place
- $28Crystal Base Table Lamp37km · NW Brampton
- $10Illumination Station Owl Table Lamp19km · King East
- $10White LED Reading Table Lamp with Fan36km · Streetsville
- $10White Foldable LED Desk Lamp18km · Patrick
- $10Evil Eye LED Table Lamp15km · Midtown Toronto
- $50White Floor Lamp with Side Table and Laundry Basket16km · Eglinton W
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp/ Night Lamp19km · Financial District
- $10White Adjustable Desk Lamp18km · The Westway
- $25Gold & White Table Lamp w Quatrefoil Base15km · Jamestown
- $25White Table Lamp with Pleated Shade17km · Morningview Trail
- $32Royal Sovereign LED Desk Lamp31km · Hurontario
- $15Little League Baseball Table Lamp18km · Aurora SW
- $20FADO Table Lamp8km · Markham Cathedral
- $70Coca-Cola Stained Glass Table Lamp38km · Uxbridge
- $25Glass table lamp white linen shade2.5km · Newtonbrook
- $55IKEA Desk Lamp - White10km · Yorkdale
- $140Set of 2 Lighthouse Table Lamps NEW IN BOX32km · Cooksville
- $24White Adjustable Desk Lamp with Wood Base32km · Port Credit
- $40Pair of Brass Table Lamps with White Shades14km · Greenbrook
- $35Pair of Table Lamps with Marble Base8km · St.Andrew
- $50West Elm Black & Brass Marble Table Lamp / Desk Lamp16km · CityPlace
- $10Hampton Bay LED Desk Lamp - White Finish9km · L'amoreaux
- $15 or tradeWhite Table Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $80Table Lamps with Crystal Accents7km · Windfields
- $15White LED Desk Lamp with Clock and Pen Holders14km · Bendale
- $15Table Lamp12km · Yonge Eglinton
- Reserved$49OUTONLIFE Floor Lamp with Table & Charging Station – White11km · Lawrence West Station
- $40Clear Glass Table Lamp12km · Sandhurst Cir
- $10Vintage Brass and White Ceramic Table Lamp38km · Erin Mills
- $50Pair of brand new Table Lamps12km · Banbury
- $25Table Lamp with White Shade18km · Baldwin Village
- $5White LED Desk Lamp with Power Adapter31km · City Center
- $15Flexible Desk Lamp - White19km · West Queen West
- $35White Dimmable LED Desk Lamp17km · Garden District
- $17Table Lamp with Crystal Accents9km · Bedford Park
- $25Dimmable LED Desk Lamp - White17km · Garden District
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp12km · The Hill
- $10Frosted Glass Floral Table Lamp25km · Lakeshore
- $35NECA Nightmare Before Christmas Jack Skellington Lamp24km · Dunbarton
- $80Elegant Modern Table Lamps (Pair)1.7km · Thornhill
- $10White Table Lamp with Linen Shade31km · 37 Willcocks Crescent
- $10Free bulbs, Three White Desk Lamps17km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Chevron Pattern Table Lamp14km · Fairbank
- $5White LED Desk Lamp with USB Charging✨️🛋15km · Black Creek
- $45AFROG 5th Gen Multifunctional LED Desk Lamp17km · Downtown Toronto
- $55Marble base table lamp with Edison bulb16km · Woburn
- $34Brushed Nickel Floor and Table Lamp Set12km · Victoria Village
- $5White LED Desk Lamp31km · Square One
- $25Chrome Table Lamp with Crystal Accents32km · Meadowvale Village
- $50MediAcous Lamp12km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $10IKEA Tomelilla Table Lamp - Nickel Plated/White16km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Natural Himalayan Salt Lamp16km · Downtown Toronto
- $80Pair of Vintage Brass Table Lamps27km · Brock Ridge
- $12Two Cylinder Table Lamps.9km · Devonsleigh
- $15Kids Lamp - Moon and Stars Design15km · Malvern Town Centre
- $25Vintage Teal Ceramic Table Lamp with White Shade38km · Southdown
- $80Table Lamps (Set of 2)28km · Sandringham Wellington
- $10Decorative Frosted Glass Table Lamp34km · Granrock Crescent
- $80Milk Glass Table Lamp15km · Old E York
- $23Table Lamp with USB C & USB A Charging Port and AC Outlet21km · Bram E
- $159 inch White LED Desk Lamp17km · Downtown Toronto
- $55Vintage IKEA Kvintett Table Lamp 18” Postmodern1.9km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Set of two white frosted glass table lamps13km · Humbermede
- $12Sanrio Star Angel Lamp - Kiki8km · York University Heights
- $10Black and White Table Lamp30km · City Center
- $30Clear Glass and Chrome Table Lamp8km · York Mills and Leslie
- $48White Mechanical Keyboard with Gaming Mice and Desk Lamp36km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $9White Adjustable Gooseneck Desk Lamp17km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40IKEA Brushed Nickel Desk Lamps with White Frosted Shades11km · Agincourt S
- $24White Adjustable Desk Lamp with Gold Accents1.9km · Thornhill N
- $25Vintage Style Brass Table Lamp8km · Downtown Markham
- $15White Desk Lamp36km · Mount Pleasant
- $8Vintage Ceramic Teddy Bear Lamp22km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $14Light Blue Table Lamp with White Shade39km · Clarkson
- $16White Swing Arm Desk Lamp14km · Berczy Village
- $20Vintage Brass and Frosted Glass Floral Table Lamp16km · Malvern
- $5White flexible neck LED desk lamp11km · Sunnybrook Park
- $3IKEA Jansjo White Desk Lamp - Flexible16km · Wallance Emerson
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Off-White Shade15km · Playter Estates
- $15Glass Base Table Lamp with White Shade11km · Sherwood
- $13.50Table Lamp with Decorative Shade ⚽️12km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35Blue and White 2 Ginger Jar Table Lamp38km · Erin Mills
- $10Textured Glass Table Lamp with White Shade14km · Markham E
- $10Pair of Table Lamps with White Square Shades13km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15Copper Wire Cage Table Lamp with White Shade39km · Churchill Meadows
- $500Two Pottery Barn Emilie Ceramic Table Lamps (24") - As NEW16km · Yorkville
- $20Free Lamp & table4km · Langstaff
- $7White Desk Lamp with Adjustable Gooseneck31km · Mississauga Valleys
- $90Chrome and Crystal Table Lamp (box pack brand new)31km · Downtown Brampton
- $45Table Lamp13km · Flemingdon Park
- $15Herman Miller white desk lamp17km · Koreatown
- $15White Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade26km · Applewood
- $695Pair of Vintage Dayle Rushall Lamps of California – 1970s/80s7km · Headdon Gate
- $20Ikea Designer Metal Base Table Lamp with White Shade18km · Cliffside
- $10💡IKEA White MIL Work/Desk Lamp With Halogen Light bulb17km · Fashion District
- $45Vintage Milk Glass Hurricane Lamp3km · Newtonbrook E
- $10IKEA white desk lamp11km · Parkway Mall
- $60Table Lamp Vintage Porcelain Urn Style15km · Oak Ridges
- $15White Pencil Shaped Desk Lamp with Adapter31km · Cooksville
- $5White Swivel Desk Lamp20km · W Hill
- $30Baseball design table lamp11km · Sherwood
- $20White Desk Lamps42km · Georgetown
- $5White Clip-On LED Desk / Bed Lamp31km · City Center
- $400Pair of Vintage White Ceramic Floral Table Lamps7km · Headdon Gate
- $65Table Lamp Vintage Berger Made In Italy15km · Oak Ridges
- $125Modern Glam Crackle Glass Table Lamp – White Drum Shade – 24.5"H19km · Edenbridge-Humber Valley
- $10IKEA Modern Brushed Nickel Desk Lamp with White Shade2.1km · Vaughan
- $15Silver Bedside Lamp with White Shade39km · Donald Fleming Way
- $20Vintage Embossed Ceramic Table Lamp - Barely used 🧡20km · Ebenezer
- $24Sylvania White LED Desk Lamp with Bluetooth Speaker39km · Lorne Park
- $25Table Lamp with White Drum Shade40km · Clearview
- $15White Adjustable Desk Lamp6km · Doncrest
- $7White LED Desk Lamp19km · West Hill
- $45Vintage Torchiere Table Lamp Scalloped Frosted Glass Shade15km · Oak Ridges
- $15White Table Lamp with bulb31km · City Center
- $20White LED Touch Control Table Lamp - Portable & Rechargeable31km · Brampton S
- $40Table Lamp with Glass Ball Design20km · Martingrove
- $25Blue Ceramic Table Lamp with White Pleated Shade23km · Mimico
- $20White Geometric Cage Desk Lamp19km · W Humber
- $25Gold Metal Table Lamp with White Shade26km · Bramalea N Ind
- $20Table Lamp with White Shade27km · Applewood
- $50Vintage Gzhel Style Table Lamp23km · Eatonville
- $120Table Lamps PAIR Ceramic Fluted Shell Design 1980’s15km · Oak Ridges
- $9Frosted Rectangular Table Lamp ⚽23km · Valhalla
- $23Cleanout Vintage Style Table Lamp8km · Downtown Markham
- $104Safavieh Atrius Table Lamp6km · Concord
- $20Robert Abbey Inc. Green Ceramic Table Lamp with Off-White Shade36km · Whitby Meadows
- $12Cream Pleated Lamp Shade with Gold Base14km · Berczy Village
- $16White and Rose Gold Desk Lamp18km · Moss Park
- $25Glass Table Lamp10km · Lytton Park
- $30Elephant Lamp with White Shade28km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $79New Jonathan Adler Elizabeth 27.5" Alabaster LED Table Lamp28km · Sandringham Wellington
- $14White Desk Lamp14km · Berczy Village
- $15Gray Tapered Table Lamp with White Drum Shade23km · Mimico
- $23Three-Light Desk Lamp - Modern Design7km · Amberlea
- $752 Vintage brass table lamps with classic bell shades19km · Humber Valley
- $50Cordless Magnetic Floor Lamp | 360° LED Dimmable Standing Lamp15km · Woburn
- $5White LED desk lamp with flexible neck17km · E End Danforth
- $90Two lamps and two side table3.0km · Newtonbrook E




