Buy and sell used Home & Garden
- $190Wedding Decor- Wooden Frame Backdrop+ artificial flowers20km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $13Artificial Floral Centerpieces for Wedding -1620km · Square One Shopping Centre
- $11Trader Joe's Umami & Everything But The Bagel Seasoning Blends4km · Yorkville
- $453-Light Matte Black Bathroom Vanity Wall Light29km · Markham Village
- $130Vintage Wall Clock with Pendulum12km · Richmond Gardens
- $10Set of 3 Wooden Bushel Baskets•Halloween Decor27km · Brampton E
- $50Vintage Brass Balance Scale15km · Dufferin Grove
- $2Dark red kidney beans7km · Deer Park
It’s easier in the apps- $18Black Metal Plant Stand2.9km · Dufferin Grove
- $15Floral Vase - White15km · Dufferin Grove
- $4EUC - KoolTemp Styrofoam Cooler with Reusable Ice Packs42km · Hinsley Crescent
- $10Double Compartment Bin4km · Church and Wellesley
- $203 seater sofa cover33km · Mayfield
- $130Trisha Romance Fountain of Love Figurine6km · Deer Park
- $125NEW-10'x20' Party Tent19km · Malton
- $15Comto 1600W Heat Gun - Lightly Used3km · University
- $22Assorted Household Items Bundle2.6km · Harbourfront
- $75Kobalt 24V Max Brushless Reciprocating Saw26km · Woodbridge N
- $15Drosera capensis sundew14km · Thornhill
- $275Vintage 1970s Textured Ceramic Table Lamp + Handwoven Shade4km · Old Toronto
- $20Wooster Sherlock Extension Pole 4'-8"19km · Steeles
- $39Alocasia Pseudosanderiana “Mauve Patina” - Variegated31km · Cornell
- $20ProPouch #89306 Pink Suede Tool Belt5km · Cabbagetown
- $40Hoffman Solingen 12-Piece Kitchen Knife Set27km · Markham E
- $50Starfrit The Rock 3.2 QT Electric Fondue Set – 13 Piece17km · Dorset Park
- $8Chrome Mug Tree Holder22km · Malvern W
- $10Decorative Aloha Wooden Wall Sign5km · Mimico
- $43Crystal candle holder18km · Hillcrest Village
- $10Metal Wall Art Decor - Runner Silhouette19km · Cooksville
- $35Framed Lupine Print by Jamie Forbes6km · Junction Area
- $65Vintage Royal Albert Beatrix Potter Figurines6km · Junction Area
- $15Ornate Moroccan Style Hanging Lantern5km · N St. James Town
- $20Glacier Z8 Shell Essential Oil Diffuser Humidifier New12km · O'connor Parkview
- $35Large size of Lodge Cast Iron Skillet5km · N St. James Town
- $5Peperomia Obtusifolia Baby Rubber Plants20km · City Center
- $5Golden Pothos plant5km · N St. James Town
- $5Bed Sheet Holder Set24km · East Credit
- $5Set of 2 Bamboo Serving Boards with Utensils4km · Waterfront Communities
- $25New 3pcs decorative faux books13km · Kingsview Village
- $25Milwaukee Pruning Shears19km · East Credit
- $80Two Cream Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Base3km · University
- $70Set of 2 Abstract Canvas Wall Art3km · University
- $20Longchamp Crystal Wine Glasses / Cristal D'Arques France8km · Eglinton West
- $20Elegant Italy Stainless Steel Inox 18/10 Large Serving Tray8km · Eglinton West
- $25Reichenbach Germany Porcelain Serving Dish 12.75” Platter, Gold8km · Eglinton West
- $15Fox Run Food Mill with 3 Discs26km · Maple
- $15White Decorative Bird Cage1.6km · CityPlace
- $50Outdoors LED Colorful Eaves Lights 300FT12km · Clanton Park
- $10M&M's Zipper Pulls Set of 34km · St. Lawrence Market
- $45Vintage Silver Plated Zinc Taper Candlesticks4km · Waterfront Communities
- $5Garant Blue Snow Pusher17km · Dorset Park
- $5Copy Printing Paper - 8.5" W x 11" H - White - 500 Sheets24km · East Credit
- $50Whiskey Gift Set and Barware Bundle27km · Richmond Hill E
- $15🏈Purple Embroidered Shawl4km · Downtown Toronto
- $80Snow Joe SJ627E Electric Snow Thrower17km · Dorset Park
- $15Custom small Framed Chanel No. 5 Wall Art2.4km · Entertainment District
- FreeAssorted Reusable Shopping Bags for FREE12km · O'connor Parkview
- $15Pottery Barn White decorative wooden letter set4km · Dundas West
- $45Textured Fabric Piece in Plum and Black1.1km · West Queen West
- $15Clear Plastic Wedding Party Favor Boxes1.8km · Entertainment District
- $25Evergreen Solar Glass Hanging Lantern, Flattened Sphere18km · Rathwood
- $1003-Light Bamboo Woven Pendant Light Set18km · Rathwood
- $15🤍60 White Favour Boxes with Heart Cutout1.8km · Entertainment District
- $10Homesense 2 White Ceramic party sized Serving Bowls1.8km · Entertainment District
- $754-Tier Curved Metal and Wood Plant Stand19km · Rathwood
- $40Black metal Folding Shopping Cart27km · Castlemore
- $50Rolser Folding Shopping / Grocery Trolley27km · Castlemore
- $30Makeup Organizer / Office accessories27km · Castlemore
- $553 PKG X 10 PCS RUBBER KING CHALLENGER FLOOR26km · Bram E
- $45Royal Albert Regina VINTAGE Series Ruby Teacups Set900m · Niagara
- $60Christmas decorations13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $10King flat sheet cotton 400 thread count29km · Meadowvale
- $20Vintage Brass Embossed Magazine Holder25km · Erin Mills
- $160LED Backlit and Front-Lit Tempered Glass Bathroom Mirror19km · Eglinton E
- $8Desk Organizer with Assorted Office Supplies13km · Victoria Village
- $25PlanetBox Stainless Steel Bento Lunch Box4km · Dundas West
- $45Mirror4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $70Lordear Stainless Steel Shower Niche29km · Meadowvale
- $39Alocasia pseudosanderiana “Rosewood Divide”31km · Cornell
- $80Can-Pro Heavy Duty Hand Dolly29km · Meadowvale
- $20X-Large Reading Pillow with Headrest4km · Wellesley Station
- $20Extra Large Glass Decorative Holder with Shells43km · Aurora Centre N
- $8ALL 4 Decorative Wall Signs for $843km · Aurora Centre N
- $10REDUCED! White Angel Solar Light Statue26km · Downtown Markham
- $30Fabricland Baby Lamb Fabric original condition26km · Downtown Markham
- $2Nordicware Microwave Bacon Rack4km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $8Halloween Spider Web Doormat Rug 27 x 18 Decor Decorations9km · Old E York
- $5Infinity Lights - DIY Lamp with Bulb4km · Church Yonge Corridor
- FreeBeautiful Jute Placemat4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $2Vintage Fruit Tea Towel4km · Bay Street Corridor
- $75Moving out sale - set of 4 -Tones 16x24 inch black picture frame19km · 325 Webb Dr
- $54 Mushroom Shaped Drinks Glasses 4 for 529km · Meadowvale
- $20Artificial Poinsettia in Round Ceramic plastic Pot19km · 325 Webb Dr
- $1Velvet assorted size bows20km · Bendale
- $13Salad bar bowl20km · Bendale
- $10Ceramic floral egg trinket box45km · Headon Forest
- $60Brass and Glass Lantern Pendant Chandelier29km · Meadowvale
- $100Floral print rug5km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Stone Trinket Box45km · Headon Forest
- $12Ceramic Fish Salt and Pepper Shakers45km · Headon Forest
- $200Peanut Gas Tank17km · Cliffside
- $200Chimney kit17km · Cliffside
- $5FIVE 5 glade White Plug-in Air Freshener Holders2.5km · Financial District
- $5Hossian Reed Diffuser Sticks - 120 pcs2.5km · Financial District
- $5Two Navy Blue Throw Pillows washable covers2.5km · Financial District
- $10 or tradeATMOMO Car Trash Can & Storage Box24km · W Hill
- $30Premium quality-Pink Sherpa Queen Blanket2.6km · Harbourfront
- $10Carousel Horse Music Box24km · W Hill
- $40Vintage Pyrex Homestead Cinderella Mixing Bowls Set of 229km · Meadowvale
- $6Halloween Paper Garlands Bundle (4 Packs) – New in Package16km · W Humber
- $35Solar Post Accent Lights - 4 Pack29km · Meadowvale
- $20Set of Three Decorative Vases29km · Jefferson Park
- $80Tabletop Patio Heater with 11lb Flame King Propane Cylinder31km · Pinecone Way
- $80Clear Storage Bin Set25km · Downtown Markham
- $30Wooden Jewelry Box with Drawers and Side Panels14km · Donalda
- $50Set of Two Ornate Framed Wall Art Pieces14km · Donalda
- $60Lodge Cast Iron Skillet 10.25 Inch / 26 cm26km · Erin Mills Town Centre
- $53Vileda H2Pro Flat Mop System41km · Milton Mall
- $30Abstract Glass Sculpture17km · Newtonbrook E
- $20Artificial Flower Arrangement in White Glass Vase17km · Newtonbrook E
- $30New Himalayan Glow Natural Selenite Crystal Lamp1.7km · Baldwin Village
- $15Bread Slicer1.6km · Baldwin Village
- $50Murano Glass Vase and Teardrop Sculptures3km · Old Toronto
- $87Cantilever Patio Umbrella29km · Kleinburg
- $117Wicker Patio Set29km · Kleinburg
- $50Serene House Diamond Ultrasonic Aroma Diffuser32km · Glen Abbey
- $20Glass4you "Misis" Tea Glasses Set of 626km · Maple
- $15 or tradeBombay Company Floral Tea Cup Set26km · Maple
- $30Square Area Rug - Green Ivory - 6’7” x 6’7”1.9km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $4New $4 each 4pcs set (total of 20 pcs) Black Caster Wheels31km · Teramoto Park
- $30Decorative Ceramic Table Lamp - 27" Tall27km · Richmond Hill E
- $30Silver metal mesh ironing board27km · Richmond Hill E
- $20Oddball Wrenches32km · Heart Lake
- $6Kensington Security Combination Cable Lock for Laptop3km · Bay Street Corridor
- $10Tall Decorative Brown Resin Floor Vase25km · Highland Creek
- $20White & Gold Covered Serving Dish40km · Willmott
- $40Craftsman 9-in Buffer/Polisher32km · Fletcher's Creek Village
- $18Bowring Shantung Curtain Panel 55" x 96"8km · Forest Hill
- $2Garden seeds - Golden berry/Cape Gooseberry + Chilli pepper3km · Downtown Toronto
- $5Dried Sunflower Bouquet3km · Downtown Toronto
- $10Sterilite Storage Bin 66 Litre21km · Erindale
- $10Like new knife set5km · Downtown Toronto
- $10angel decorative bowl12km · Pelmo Park
- $15White Decorative Planter Pot14km · Clairlea
- $25Tea Cup & Saucer Set (4)14km · Clairlea
- FreeSet of Blue Plastic Hangers41km · Aurora Centre N
- $65Large ornate gold-toned wall mirror29km · Downtown Brampton
- $5BBQ Utensil Set14km · Clairlea
- $10Hello Fall Themed Placemats13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $7Flickering Frosted Glass Orbs with Tree Pattern12km · Park Vista
- $30Dremel 3000 Rotary Tool13km · Etobicoke W Mall
- $40Patio Chairs (set of 2)3km · Junction Triangle
- $50Hometrends 106.7 cm Flush Mount Ceiling Fan13km · Martingrove
- $60ToughBuilt Massive Mouth Tool Bag NEW7km · Oakwood Village
- $80Bulova C3542 Wall Clock13km · Martingrove
- $45IKEA HÖNSBÄR Down Duvet and cover21km · Erindale
- $5 or tradeSet of 10 White Plates - Large and Medium900m · Parkdale
- $40Fleece Ederddona Spain blanket with floral print21km · Erindale
- $5 or tradeSequin Christmas Gnome Decoration18km · Thornhill S
- $5Anvil 9" Magnetic Torpedo Level – New / Unused2.2km · Little Italy
- $5Benchmark T5 x 4" Torx Screwdriver – Used Once2.2km · Little Italy
- $85Bamboo Mattress Topper15km · Applewood
- $5Adjustable Stainless Steel curtain Rod18km · Thornhill S
- $10Yardworks Metal 22-inch Leaf Rake15km · Applewood
- $9Whiteboard with Wall Hanging Holes 🏈19km · Newtonbrook
- $6Amber Ribbed Glass Pot/ Vase8km · Yonge Eglinton
- $6Noel Bucket with Snowman Ornament17km · Dorset Park
- $315Greenworks 21 inch 13 Amp Corded Lawn Mower28km · Meadowvale
- $7White Dream Catcher7km · Lambton Baby Point
- $5050 Count Thermal Paper Rolls 1-3/4" x 22"28km · Unionville
- $35(New) Umbra Giardino Indoor Planter7km · Lambton Baby Point
- $70Tiffany & Co. Red Heart Paper Weight13km · Bathurst Manor
- $30Gallery Multi Photo Frame14km · Finch
- $10Christmas Snowman Train Tabletop Decoration17km · Dorset Park
- $10Brand New Hario Glass Cooking Bottles14km · Finch
- $15Black Metal Frames14km · Finch
- $10Starbucks Cold Cups5km · Old Toronto
- $103 Pottery Barn Horn & Bone Picture Frames10km · Kipling Terminal
- $5A Bunch of Cutlery4km · Garden District
- $1Obernai Fête des Vendanges Poster46km · Kinsmen Park
- $304 Vintage Rosenthal Studio-Linie Bowls46km · Kinsmen Park
- $304 Vintage Fissler Coronal 18/8 Stainless Steel Kidney Dishes46km · Kinsmen Park
- $60Area Rug / Carpet x331km · Rouge Park
- $40Brand new duvet and 2 shams in box15km · Kennedy Park
- $45Char-Broil Gas Grill15km · Kennedy Park
- $15Lace curtains white with heading tape900m · Fort York
- $35Set of 2 Metal Leaf Wall Art Pieces2.8km · Downtown Toronto
- $1Black Button Extender41km · Beer Crescent
- $1hanging box41km · Beer Crescent
- $10Pampered Chef Pineapple Wedger40km · Stouffville
- $30Pampered Chef 1-qt Enameled Cast Iron Baker40km · Stouffville
- $20Ceramic Frog Planter/Holder - D. Angel 197813km · Bathurst Manor
- $202 Vintage Milk Glass Fire King Anchor Hocking Milkglass Mugs6km · Deer Park
- $44Bed in a bag8km · Thorncliffe Park
- $30Vintage 1960’s Baribocraft Canada Wooden Salad Set39km · Pinedale
- $75Framed Piece of Maple Leaf Gardens Board from Last Game39km · Georgetown
- $1,699,900Beautiful Ravine Home on Quiet Georgetown Court – $1,699,90040km · Georgetown
- $10President's Choice Ultimate Bacon Crisper4km · Downtown Toronto
- $5 or tradePeace Lily11km · O'connor Parkview
- $20Large Red Vein Prayer Plant11km · O'connor Parkview
- $40Christmas Tree16km · Cliffcrest
- $50Light fixture15km · Bayview Village
- $17044 square feet Equipe Lanse White Tiles 5x25cm23km · Maple
- $10040 square feet Decocer City Cream Wall Tiles23km · Maple
- $4Starbucks Coffee Company Mugs Set1.9km · Waterfront Communities
- $25Blue Shag Weighed Blanket ~ 15 lbs - New, Sealed!41km · Millcroft
- $5Set of 2 Hanging Wall Decor Signs20km · Square One
- $220Brother CE6080T Computerized Sewing Machine29km · Meadowvale
- $32Temp-tations by Tara "Olive Branch" 4-Piece Ceramic Bakeware Set4km · St. Lawrence
- $100VINTAGE IKEA PS LUCITE BUCKET CEILING LAMP PENDANT LIGHT900m · Fashion District
- $80Gangster Last Supper Artwork 200529km · Downtown Brampton
- $22Baking Bundle with Hand Mixer and Tins and weighing machine20km · Square One
- $25Set of Olive Green Stoneware Plates16km · Twin Pauls Crescent
- $40Advion Cockroach Gel for Sale27km · Markham E
- $10Artificial Mixed Flower Arrangement30km · Bram W
- $5Artificial Daisy Bouquet30km · Bram W
- $25Bouclair Macrame Plant Holder with Artificial Plant30km · Bram W
- $110Ornate Gold Mirror30km · Bram W
- $3Hanging Pot1.9km · Waterfront Communities
- $20Cortina Crystal Flute Glasses - Set of 427km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $10Etched Glass Bowl with Christmas Design17km · Newtonbrook E
- $25Crystal Cut Glass Decanter with Stopper27km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $20Fathi Mahmoud Coffee Mug Egyptian Design Blue and Gold23km · East Credit
- $15Set of 4 Clear Glasses with Gold Olympic Rings Design27km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $35Crystal Glass Decanter with Stopper27km · Shoppers World Brampton
- $15Oval Lemon Print Decorative Tray7km · Rogers Road
- $5Angel ornament39km · Georgetown
- $75ANTIQUE ORNATE HOLLYWOOD REGENCY TABLE LAMP VINTAGE LIGHT900m · Fashion District
- $60Beautiful chandelier10km · Long Branch
- $50Holiday Collection 6.5' Pre-Lit Pine Tree14km · Applewood
- $80Rueqior 18V Cordless Impact Wrench Kit21km · Woodbridge
- FreeLarge Letter A Balloon7km · Davisville Village
- $202 brand new rattan light fixtures $20 each40km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $50Victorinox Pioneer Alox Swiss Army Knife26km · Woodbridge
- $2$2 bag Carnaby Chocolate Covered Jujubes and Gummy Bears40km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $35Martin Stainless Steel Pressure Cooker 5 ltr18km · Applewood
- $50Earthwise 14-in Quiet Manual Mower8km · Mimico
- $4Handmade Ceramic Star Serving Tray20km · Hurontario
- $20Set of 6 Calgary 1988 Olympic Highball Glasses21km · Erindale
- $12Gilmore Girls Mug1.4km · Parkdale
- $20011FT Cantilever Umbrella5km · Wychwood Park
- $14Glass Food Storage Container with Lime Green Lid21km · Erindale
- $20Beige Reading Pillow14km · Victoria Village
- $4Set of 4 MasterChef White Ceramic Mugs16km · Henry Farm
- $95Sunburst Wall Mirror6km · Old Toronto
- $50Chrome Bathroom Faucet with Box23km · Morningside
- $35 or trade🏈 Elena decorative framed wall art23km · Concord
- $50Vintage Hand-Blown Art Glass Ruffled Dish (6.25")6km · Mimico
- $8Cucina Classics Glass Pot Lid 🧡25km · Ebenezer
- $100DeWalt DCD951 18V Cordless Drill/Driver7km · Danforth
- $18520pc Vintage Aynsley Oak Leaf Gray China Set (5 Place Settings)6km · Mimico
- $7MCM Yellow Ware Mixing Bowl 10”8km · Davisville Village
- $5Dawn Platinum Plus Powerwash Dish Spray4km · Garden District
- $10Yellow Moon Night Light5km · High Park N
- $25Set of Two Artificial Floral Wreaths31km · Sled Dog Park
- $12Striped woven area rug1.7km · Little Portugal
- $917 FLAVIA Alterra Coffee - French Vanilla Fresh Packs4km · Old Toronto
- $60Kreg Tool Company Universal Rip-Cut Circular Saw Jig41km · Scott
- $8NEW! Set of 3 Flower Sink Strainers4km · Old Toronto
- $20Corelle Dinnerware Set31km · Cornell
- $204-Bottle Wrought-Iron Table-Top Wine Rack20km · Woburn
- $4Black Metal Fruit Basket with Banana Hook7km · Rogers Road
- $10BRAND NEW Vintage Style Alarm Clock19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $104Outdoor bistro set - 2 rocking chairs and side table4km · King East
- $403-Tier Plastic Storage Organizer with Doors19km · Scarborough City Centre
- $40The Company Store Floral Percale Twin Sheet Set20km · Scarborough City Centre
- $5NEW Scented Reed Diffuser Ski Trip 100ml40km · Applecroft
- $10Heavy Flower Vase Decoration40km · Applecroft
- $5NEWLY crafted flower plant container / pot decor40km · Westney Heights
- $5NEW handcrafted flower plant container / pot decor40km · Westney Heights
- $3NEW handcrafted flower plant artificial decor (room freshener)40km · Westney Heights
- $20Set of 6 Double-Walled Glass Cups 🏈14km · Kingsview Village
- $10RCR Pipe Insulation Wrap14km · Victoria Village
- $5Hand Painted Sulcha Glass Bowl - Blue Pattern7km · Rogers Road
- $10Aurora Serving Bowl7km · Rogers Road
- $3Glass Vase/Candle Holder7km · Rogers Road
- $5Set of 3 Decorative Vases7km · Rogers Road
- $8Diwali / Xmas decor White Wire String Lights2.6km · Harbourfront
- $15Ecoshades Multi-Purpose Aluminum Foil Tape14km · Victoria Village
- $10Frosted Acrylic Reindeer Figurine12km · Park Vista
- $68Ohniyou 66" Black Indoor, Outdoor Ceiling Fan - NEW!27km · Bramalea
- $6White Fabric Table Lamp with Embroidered Design2.9km · Harbour Front
- $5✨✨FWD Essential Stainless Steel Water Bottle 20oz41km · Orchard
- $15✨✨Boathouse Stainless Steel Water Bottle41km · Orchard
- $25✨✨CORKCICLE Canteen 16oz - Mod Twist41km · Orchard
- $25Wooden Coat Rack with Brass Hooks17km · Kipling
- $10Decorative textile cloth, soft, warm, cotton and polyester27km · Richmond Hill E
- $5Corn Cob Shaped Serving Dish - Japan4km · Old Toronto
- $30Decorative Vintage Hand Saws - Oh Canada and Welcome3km · Old Toronto
- $20Vintage Gold Rose Glass Pitcher4km · Old Toronto
- $175Vintage/Antique Handmade Rug-Hooked Cushion: Large, ROM Restored6km · Deer Park
- $25Tall Bronze-Finish Floor Candle Holder4km · Old Toronto
- $6Set of 2 Stemless Wine Glasses Life is a Gamble4km · Old Toronto
- $600DeWALT 20V Max XR Tool Bundle15km · Dixie
- $5Empty Glass liquor Bottle with Wooden Cork4km · Old Toronto
- $15Set of 3 vintage Ceramic Angel Ornaments4km · Old Toronto
- $80Electric Fireplace Insert18km · City Center




