Buy and sell used "electric scooter"
- $125 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter25km · Waterfront Communities
- $103Envy Electric Scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $115Gotrax Electric Scooter7km · Thornhill
- $140Electric scooter24km · Old Toronto
- $250NIU KQI2 Electric Scooter18km · Church and Wellesley
- $400NIU Electric Scooter27km · Scarborough Village
- $419NIU Electric Kick Scooter23km · Upper Jarvis
- $150gyroor c6 electric scooters28km · Caledon East
It’s easier in the apps- $120Hyper Electric Scooter28km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $108Memorex Electric Scooter30km · Rouge
- $143Bogist Electric Scooter29km · Guildwood
- $500Dualtron Popular Electric Scooter34km · Central Erin Mills
- $50KuKirin Electric Scooter42km · Shoppers Drug Mart
- $50Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter26km · Woburn
- $1,850Kaabo Wolf King GT Pro Electric Scooter11km · Woodbridge
- $350Segway Ninebot KickScooter18km · Mount Pleasant E
- $230Escooter Niu KQI2 Pro27km · Mimico
- $700 or tradeApollo Electric Scooter 48V 25AH24km · O'connor Parkview
- $500Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter25km · Liberty Village
- $150Daymak Monaco Electric Scooter7km · Woodbridge E
- $144Gyrocopters electric scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $449 or trade45 KMH E SCOOTER 🛴🔥 PLAID 3.029km · Hood Crescent
- $50 or tradeUnagi Model One Electric Scooter25km · Woburn
- $150Black Electric Scooter23km · Danforth
- $200Sprinter Foldable Electric Scooter31km · Amberlea
- $199WERHY H5 Scooter26km · Highland Creek
- $150Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter AND escooter in a box23km · Garden District
- $100Black Electric Scooter25km · Woburn
- $202NIU KQI 2 Pro Scooter12km · Mount Olive
- $185 or tradeYadea Starto Electric Scooter9km · Newtonbrook
- $75Ninebot by Segway electric scooter23km · Malvern
- $423Ninebot Electric Scooter24km · Downtown Toronto
- $150Gravity Blade Electric Scooter - Only 714Km25km · Eglinton E
- $1,000100kmh Electric Scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $73KuKirin Electric Scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $100Ninebot kick escooter (kids)14km · Old Rexdale
- $290 or tradeisinwheel Electric Scooter22km · Islington
- $200Ninebot Electric Scooter21km · Flemingdon Park
- $150iScooter i8L-III Electric Scooter24km · Chinatown
- $424Sunra electric scooter21km · Markham E
- $360NIU Electric Scooter36km · Duffins Heights
- $210Ninebot E-Scooter23km · Church and Wellesley
- $80 or tradeSwagtron Electric Scooter31km · Fairview
- $40Swagatron sg827km · Brampton S
- $700Kukirin M4 max Electric Scooter25km · Tobermory Crescent
- $240Ninebot Electric Scooter28km · Fletcher's Creek S
- $180iSinwheel S9 MAX Electric Scooter10km · Thornhill S
- $150E-scooter24km · Mayfield
- $875KuKirin G2 Master Electric Scooter31km · Mississauga Valleys
- $495U-Prime Electric Scooter24km · Parkdale
- $1,000 or tradeKukirin Electric Scooter g2 masted24km · Danforth
- $100Black Electric Scooter21km · Flemingdon Park
- $1,200Vsett 10+ Electric Scooter17km · Amesbury
- $85G-Start Scooter + charger21km · Annex
- $90Izip pilot e scooter25km · Scarborough Junction
- $386Ninebot e scooter g30lp max30km · Tottenham
- $500Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter45km · Keswick
- $675iScooter Electric Scooter7km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $1,903Valtinsu em5 Electric dirt bike27km · Sharon
- $150 or tradeRoinside Electric Scooter14km · Old Rexdale
- $950G2 ultra electric scooter28km · Rathwood
- $178Gotrax GT-GXL V2 Electric Scooter25km · Old Toronto
- $180Electric Scooter29km · West Hill
- $191Gyrocopters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter32km · Cooksville
- $90Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter10km · Thornhill S
- $65 or tradeXiaomi Mi Electric Scooter30km · Carrie Crescent
- $90Electric Scooter25km · Clairlea
- $420Isinwheel s10 PRO e scooter25km · Eglinton E
- $300Niu QI2 pro Electric KickScooter9km · York University Heights
- $380Hiboy S2 Pro Electric Scooter18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $700Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter21km · Yorkville
- $800KuKirin T3 Electric Scooter45km · Larry Cres
- $350Ninebot Max E-Scooter18km · Westmount
- $330Ninebot Electric Scooter E315km · Chester Le
- $250Black Electric Scooter19km · Rogers Road
- $140Gyrocopters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter25km · Distillery District
- $200SWFT Electric Scooter30km · City Center
- $380Phantom A10 Smart Electric Scooter19km · Markham E
- $40Blazego E-M23 Electric Dirt Bike rent for one day34km · Major Oaks Park
- $630Kukirin G2 Max Electric Scooter21km · Markham E
- $234Gotrax Electric Scooter25km · Kennedy Park
- $115GOTRAX Electric Scooter26km · Scarborough Village
- $420Segway e3 pro price negotiable47km · Milton Mall
- $3,000 or tradeDualtron Ultra II Electric Scooter30km · Credit Valley
- $271Uhome Mart Electric Scooter8km · Richmond Hill North East
- $650E scooter gyrocopters plaid 3.022km · Wallace Emerson
- $182Escooter32km · NW Brampton
- $400 or tradeNinebot Segway Electric Scooter it has a charger23km · Alexandra Park
- $373Xiaomi Electric Scooter in Black48km · Sherwood
- $400Vsett 8 Electric Scooter7km · Harding / Observatory
- $907Circooter Raptor Pro Electric Scooter29km · Mississauga Valleys
- $350Ninebot G30 Max Electric Scooter26km · Mimico
- $600 or tradeSegway Ninebot MAX G30LP/G30P Electric Kick Scooter25km · CityPlace
- $180For sale Gyrocopters electric scooter, downtown Toronto23km · Downtown Toronto
- $8752026 KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter16km · Graydon Hall
- $359IScooter I10 (price negotiable need gone asap)3km · Woodbridge
- $360InMotion Electric Scooter24km · Corktown
- $1,196Extensively Modified Unique Electric Scooter 11",1000W,20kg,seat13km · Thornhill
- $108Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter16km · Graydon Hall
- $140GyrosCoosters Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter29km · Hurontario
- $425Ninebot G30P Max Electric Scooter with 2 Helmets and Locks21km · Christie Pits
- $567Apollo Electric Scooter39km · Georgetown
- $950Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter29km · Hurontario
- $380Red Wing Black Electric Scooter17km · Brookhaven
- $320Segway E2 Plus II scooter (NEED GONE)19km · Wismer Commons
- $810KuKirin G2 max Electric Scooter46km · River Oaks
- $1,200 or tradeBlack Electric Scooter4km · Greenview Cir
- $350Two electric scooters20km · Victoria Village
- $200Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter24km · Malvern
- $350Sutiu Electric Scooter37km · Erin Mills
- $79870kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $110IScooter FOR PARTS Helmet extra23km · Church and Wellesley
- $3,000Dualtron Ultra II upgrade30km · Cooksville
- $180Gotrax Electric Scooter23km · Upper Jarvis
- $450Tanks 48V Electric Scooter18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $50V Electric Scooter22km · Thorncliffe Park
- $574Ninebot MAX G30P Electric Scooter16km · Fairview mall
- $950 or tradeKukirin G2 Ultra Electric Scooter LOW MILEAGE! Trades accepted23km · Bramalea
- $700KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter +charger9km · Richmond Hill E
- $850 or tradeKUKIRIN G2 Max Electric Scooter37km · St. Therese of the Child Jesus
- $246Gyrocopters Flash X 6.0 Electric Scooter19km · Don Mills
- $95Swagtron Electric Scooter19km · Wexford - Maryvale
- $220Gyrocopters Electric Scooter21km · Victoria Village
- $350 or tradeNAVEE Electric Scooter21km · Thorncliffe Park
- $600 or tradeTrade is only with Dji drone or Dji camera7km · Bayview Glen
- $108FLY ON WHEELS Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter17km · Brookhaven
- $324Isinwheel S9 MAX Electric Scooter23km · Bramalea
- $29Ninebot Segway Scooter Seat25km · Oakridge
- $799Yume Hawk Pro Wide Hyper E-Scooter23km · Cornell
- $350Segway ninebot E2 plus electric scooter22km · Bloor West Village
- $90Vibe Electric Scooter for Pre-Teens30km · Meadowvale
- $600Navee s65c scooter26km · Rockwood Village
- $650 or tradeKukirin g2 Electric Scooter23km · Bramalea
- $300Segway Ninebot MAX G30LP Electric Scooter20km · Rosethorn
- $230Gyrocopter flash 626km · Applewood
- $115GOTRAX Electric Scooter25km · Cedarbrae Mall
- $85070kmh Gt2 Electric Scooter14km · Beaumonde Heights
- $90Gyrocopter 6 Electric Scooter31km · NW Brampton
- $90GOTRAX Electric Scooter21km · Thorncliffe Park
- $360 or tradeLooking to Trade ONLY!: Evercross H5 Electric Scooter for e bike44km · Beaty Trail
- $203⚡️NAVEE V25 E SCOOTER 30km/h⚡️41km · Audley
- $475Segway Ninebot Max Electric Scooter9km · Thornhill S
- $80Grey Electric Scooter (battery need to be replace)28km · Brampton downtown
- $45Hover-1 Electric Scooter14km · Bayview Village
- $270Looking To Buy an E-Scooter.8km · Woodbridge
- $690 or tradeKukirin m4 max escooter25km · Tobermory Crescent
- $150GOTRAX Electric Scooter with Charger27km · Downtown Brampton
- $400Reid e4 plus eScooter28km · Alderwood
- $1,150 or tradeElectric Scooter (50kmh+)10km · Jefferson
- $225Gyrocpoters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter20km · Casa Loma
- $252GoTrax Long range E-scooter34km · Port Credit
- $346gotrax xr pro electric scooter18km · Agincourt
- $370E-TWOW E-TWOW GT Max Electric Scooter - Brand New12km · Ivylea
- $489Ninebot Electric Scooter G30 - LOW MILEAGE23km · Bay Street Corridor
- $320Brand new electric ninebot scooter3km · Vaughan Mills
- $280Epic Electric Scooter24km · Little Portugal
- $250Velaire Electric Scooter47km · Pringle Creek
- $1,018Rubiq Sports Electric Scooter20km · Davenport
- $337Electric Scooter – Great Condition – $40048km · Port Whitby
- $280Wheelspeed Electric Scooter26km · Dixie
- $639Electric scooter EMOVE Cruiser S 52V 1600W (moving sale)25km · Corktown
- $765Kukirin M4 Max Electric Scooter27km · Applewood
- $350Apollo Explore Electric Scooter (New Battery, 437km)8km · Thornhill
- $70e scooter26km · Brampton N
- $405NIU KQi3 Pro Electric Scooter15km · Baycrest
- $180Gotrax Electric Scooter2.4km · Maple
- $250E-scooter | iscooter i9 |16km · Parkway Forest
- $198Gyrooters Electric Scooter6km · Rural Vaughan
- $180JETSON - Electric Scooter39km · Erin Mills
- $200Grey Electric Scooter. xiaomi M36526km · Alderwood
- $162GoTrax GXL V2 Electric Scooter – Serviced & Ready to Ride39km · Westney Heights
- $160Gotrax Electric Scooter16km · Nortown
- $200 or tradeE-scooter20km · Victoria Village
- $220E2 scooter19km · Parkwoods
- $280E-scooter27km · Brampton S
- $65Evercross Electric Scooter22km · Agincourt S
- $100 or tradeGyrocopters FlashX Electric Scooter31km · NW Brampton
- $110 or tradeNew Battery and Speed is increased Razor E100 electric scooter24km · Bloor West Village
- $450Evercross H5 escooter25km · Crescent Pl
- $550Evercross Electric Scooter13km · Beaumond Heights
- $300NIU KQi100P Electric Kick Scooter26km · Woburn
- $810iScooter iX8 Electric Scooter14km · Don Valley Village
- $688Movin Scooter - New!22km · Scarborough Town Centre
- $1,200Apollo City 20246km · Thornhill
- $1,100MUKATA 10 PLUS ELECTRIC SCOOTER18km · Malton
- $810Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter37km · Churchill Meadows
- $400 or tradeNinebot Electric Scooter23km · Bramalea
- $650Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter F37km · Oneida Crescent
- $299e-scooter segway E2 plus11km · Bathurst
- $585Apollo Electric Scooter11km · Finch
- $300INVANTI V22 PRO Electric Scooter for Adults32km · Cooksville
- $500NIU KQi3 Pro Electric Scooter – Great Condition 🔥35km · Brock Ridge
- $750 or tradeKukirin G2 Electric Scooter12km · Aurora SW
- $385 or tradeE-Thousand Electric Scooter39km · Pat Bayly Square
- $480Segway Electric Scooter29km · Bradford
- $1 or trade5th Wheel V40 Pro Electric Scooter - Make Me An Offer25km · Rockwood Village
- $250Ninebot Electric Scooter21km · Wexford
- $375 or tradeIx3 escooter4km · Woodbridge N
- $120 or tradeFly on Wheels Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter39km · Westney & Kingston
- $600NIU KQi300X Electric Scooter19km · The Westway
- $443Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter29km · Torrance Woods
- $299URBNTRL Electric Scooter29km · West Hill
- $800Kukirin G2 Max10km · Branson
- $330Gyrocopters 365 Electric Scooter24km · Trinity
- $520Ninebot MAX Electric Scooter21km · Thorncliffe Park
- $800Arrow-Daymak Electric Scooter19km · Earlscourt
- $1,200G2 master electric scooter4km · Westbrook / Mill Pond
- $2,500BlazeGo E-M23 Electric Dirtbike24km · Taylor
- $250Gyrocopters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter11km · Thornhill S
- $900Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter12km · Bathurst Manor
- $180Segway Ninebot E2 Electric Scooter27km · Scarborough Village
- $484Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter Model G30LP7km · Richvale
- $150GYROCOPTERS Electric Scooter5km · Woodbridge N
- $600EVERCROSS H5 Electric Scooter.(Brand New)29km · Van Kirk
- $495Ninebot Kickscooter E25 Electric Scooter15km · Leslie Station
- $895 or tradeApollo Ghost Electric Scooter16km · L'amoreaux
- $950Segway Ninebot Max G3 Electric Scooter *NEW*26km · Applewood
- $80Electric Scooter27km · Dixie
- $200Movin Electric Scooter25km · Oakridge
- $350Hiboy S2 Pro Electric Scooter14km · Wilson
- $100iScooter i8L Electric Scooter Needs Rear Wheel Replacement17km · Malton
- $198GoRoad Electric Scooter26km · Cliffside
- $100 or tradeBROKEN iScooter Electric Scooter23km · Westgate
- $279GyroGooter PIXAI Electric Scooter34km · Creditview
- $450NAVEE N65 Electric Scooter24km · King West Village
- $485Segway Ninebot G30 Max46km · Pringle Creek
- $950Apollo City Pro Electric Scooter25km · Waterfront Communities
- $150RiiRoo Electric Scooter with Seat34km · Meadowvale
- $350Ninebot Electric Scooter26km · Brampton N
- $265Gyrocopters flash x e scooter46km · River Oaks
- $627Green Moto Electric Scooter26km · Camberley Crescent
- $199Segway Ninebot C2 Lite Kids Electric Scooter25km · Heart Lake
- $162Fly On Wheels Flash 3.0 Electric Scooter14km · Downsview
- $900 or tradeKukirin G2 Electric Scooter21km · Markham E
- $550 or tradeSegway Ninebot F30 Pro Electric Scooter46km · Meighen Park
- $1,620Rubio Sports Electric Scooter20km · Davenport
- $200Electric Scooter31km · Fairview
- $270Xiaomi Mi Electric Scooter25km · Old Toronto
- $1,500 or tradeKaabo Mantis Electric Scooter31km · Fairview
- $650Hiboy MAX PRO Electric Scooter16km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $220Electric Scooter with Seat27km · W Hill
- $300Electric Scooter Black26km · Brampton N
- $318Ninebot KickScooter E22 Electric Scooter23km · Roncesvalles
- $1Emmo GT84 Electric Scooter18km · Parkwoods
- $200iScooter Electric Scooter – Like New24km · Newmarket NW
- $450MODDED Ninebot electric scooter Max G30lp with front suspension31km · Cooksville
- $300Electric Scooter - Extended Battery, 65km Range, Like New Tires22km · High Park N
- $880iScooter DX5 1500W Electric Scooter - Brand New29km · Mississauga Valleys
- $360EPIC Electric Scooter8km · Thornhill
- $432Segway E-Scooter24km · Fashion District
- $110Gotrax electric scooter32km · NW Brampton
- $123Gotrax. a e-scooter27km · West Hill
- $110GOTRAX Red Electric Scooter25km · Eglinton E
- $280Ecoroad Electric Scooter EC918km · Malton
- $150Zip Electric Scooter and Charger31km · Fairview
- $150gotrax xr ultra electric scooter8km · Bayview Village
- $80 or tradeEcoroad Electric Scooter31km · Amberlea
- $500NAVEE S65C Electric Scooter - Dual Suspension (Great Condition25km · Eglinton E
- $9005000W Dual Motor Electric Scooter. With 1 year full warranty26km · Cliffside
- $248 or tradeNinebot Electric Scooter24km · S Parkdale
- $540EMMO Electric Scooter17km · Berczy Village
- $200 or tradeUsed Electric Scooter47km · Pringle Creek
- $675White Electric Tricycle Scooter19km · Roselands
- $73Ninebot Electric Scooter12km · Sheppard and yonge
- $700ECOROAD Electric Scooter15km · Peanut Plaza
- $250iScooter Electric Scooter31km · Fairview
- $295Segway Ninebot Electric Scooter17km · Malton
- $900KuKirin G2 Electric Scooter16km · Aurora Centre SW
- $350Electric Scooter47km · Pringle Creek
- $580Ninebot Segway Electric Scooter16km · Pleasant View
- $315Navee S65C Electric Scooter31km · Lakeshore
- $550Segway Ninebot MAX G2 Electric Scooter21km · Victoria Village
- $250Gyrocopters Flash 6.0 Electric Scooter8km · Newtonbrook W
- $1,200 or tradevseex 10 modded 75 km/h 3kw power e scooter1.8km · Maple
- $250Swagtron SG5 Swagger-5 Boost Electric Scooter Black25km · Waterfront Communities
- $1,900Fully modded Electric dirt bike45km · Isaac Park
- $350 or tradeOKAI Electric Scooter with Seat10km · Keele and Finch
- $545Synergy electric scooter20km · Agincourt N
- $200 or tradeEVERCROSS Electric Scooter24km · Centennial
- $325Electric Scooter 5TH WHEEL v20 PRO 350W - Used 3 Times28km · Long Branch
- $300 or tradeYOOFs Electric Scooter25km · Victoria Park
- $500Electric Scooter10km · Jane and Finch
- $2,250Effi TD3 Electric Scooter23km · Church and Wellesley
- $350Electric scooter and Hoover27km · Brampton S
- $30Turnz Electric Scooter READ Description17km · Malton
- $1,500Black Electric Dirt Bike GT54 pro4km · Woodbridge
- $1,000 or tradeZsnake Electric Scooter30km · Cooksville
- $180Gyrocopters Electric Scooter in Grey39km · Erin Mills
- $220 or tradeGotrax Electric Scooter28km · Snelgrove
- $2,650 or tradeYozma IN10 PRO Electric Dirt Bike7km · Oneida Crescent
- $500Segway Ninebot F3 pro Electric Scooter7km · Langstaff
- $290Flash X 6.0 Electric Scooter20km · Shoppers Drug Mart
- $250E scooter34km · Erindale Woodlands
- $100Razor Power Core E100 Electric Scooter5km · Thornhill Woods
- $1,500Kukirin G4 Electric Scooter42km · Anthonia Trail
- $300NIU Electric Scooter18km · Westwood Square
- $490 or tradeNinebot Segway Electric Scooter6km · Hillcrest
- $300Ninebot Electric Scooter24km · Downtown Toronto




