Buy and sell used "kitchen table for small spaces"
- $30IKEA Pine and White Dining Table31km · Lakeview
- $5 or tradeRound faux marble dining table22km · Christie Pits
- $32MUST GO THIS WEEK!!! IKEA Wooden High-Top Table + High Chair26km · Waterfront Communities
- $52IKEA Jokkmokk Dining Table24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $100Wooden Drop-Leaf Breakfast Table Set with Two Stools23km · Downtown Toronto
- $50Dining Table25km · Waterfront Communities
- $45Pine Wood Dining Table24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20IKEA VIHALS white dining table13km · Sheppard Yonge
It’s easier in the apps- $45IKEA Jokkmokk Dining Table46km · North Oakville
- $126Round Marble Pedestal Dining Table24km · Newmarket Armitage
- $20Dining table extendable31km · City Center
- $20Round glass dining table7km · Harding / Observatory
- $50Dining table IKEA NORDEN18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $9White and black small dining table11km · Willowdale W
- $20 or tradeIKEA SANDSBERG Black Dining Table25km · Entertainment District
- $25IKEA MELLTORP Dining Table – White – No Chairs18km · Greensborough
- $35IKEA Pine and White Dining Table15km · Yorkdale
- $50Extendable Solid Wood Black Drop-Leaf Dining Table or Desk23km · Little Italy
- $144Round Oak Dining Table20km · Carleton Village
- $50Oval Wood Dining Table15km · Windfields
- $99New Small Round Dining Table for 2-4, Space Saving Circle21km · Victoria Village
- $70White Marble-Looking Dining Table18km · Sullivan
- $65IKEA LISABO Dining Table - PICK UP TODAY25km · King East
- $45Round Wooden Dining Table with 4 Chairs29km · Highland Creek
- $130Round Glass Dining Table21km · Yorkville
- $55Solid Wood Drop Leaf Dining Table30km · Enfield Place
- $50IKEA VIHALS Dining Table and 2 SANDSBERG Chairs19km · Agincourt S
- $30Black IKEA Table 47 x 2612km · Bathurst Manor
- $139New Modern Kitchen round Dining Table,21km · Victoria Village
- $170Black round dining table 47 inch16km · Academy Place
- $150Glass Dining Table Model T-144750km · Willmott
- $56Modern Matte Black Desk / Dining Table - Newly Refinished46km · FreshCo Milton
- $75Ikea Modern Glass and Chrome Dining Table11km · Willowdale W
- $300Round dining table new great condition25km · Corktown
- $4036x36 Wooden Dining Table11km · Finch
- $50Black Dining Table with Glass Center16km · W Humber
- $90Dining Table 60cm x 120cm19km · Sunnybrook Park
- $89IKEA Wooden Dining Table(two free chairs)11km · Finch
- $75Wood solid dining table18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $155White Oval Dining Table10km · Newtonbrook
- $41Faux Marble Top Dining Table31km · Bradford
- $65IKEA Lisabo Dining Table, Black25km · The Queensway – Humber Bay
- $254Oval Marble Tulip Dining Table19km · Humber Valley
- $200White Marble Effect Dining Table4km · Woodbridge
- $70MOVING SALE ‼️ Dark Brown Square Dining Table18km · Keelesdale
- $150Structube tuvo 90cm dining table1.2km · Maple
- $49Ikea Light Wood Dining Table11km · Willowdale W
- $100Modern Walnut Dining Table12km · Jane Heights
- $99Wayfair Round Glass Dining Table with Wood Base25km · King
- Reserved$65Round White Dining Table18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $45IKEA SANDSBERG Dining Table - Black12km · North York Centre
- $72Reiner Glass Top Metal Base Dining Table24km · Downtown Toronto
- $39Wooden Dining Table with Metal Frame17km · L'amoreaux
- $35IKEA Dining Table25km · CityPlace
- $77Glass Top Dining Table22km · Old East York
- $100Round Glass Dining Table with Base44km · Otter Creek
- $150CB2 Aqua Virgo 72” Rectangular White Dining Table25km · Waterfront Communities
- $146Nelson Dining Table Brown19km · Rogers Road
- $17Dark wood dining table20km · Deer Park
- $100Oval Glass Dining Table 4-6 ppl25km · Bay Street Corridor
- $40Ikea Desk/dining table with White Legs (59"×29")18km · Parkwoods
- $90Wood Grain Finish, Heavy-Duty Wood & Metal Dining Table26km · Kennedy Park
- $90Round Wooden Pedestal Dining Table13km · Willowdale E
- $220Extendable Oak-Look Dining Table43km · Whitby Meadows
- $60Disassembled Faux Marble Wooden Dining Table (no chairs)19km · Deer Park
- $50Dark Brown Dining Table with Frosted Glass Inserts24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $15Wooden Dining Table make offer16km · Parkway Forest
- $500Crate & Barrel Extendable Dining Table24km · Trinity Bellwoods
- $90Round Glass Dining Table6km · Hillcrest
- $45IKEA VIHALS white dining table24km · Alexandra Park
- $150White Marble-Look Dining Table with Black Legs30km · Hurontario
- $280IKEA ROSENTORP Extendable Dining Table - White19km · Agincourt S
- $320Live Edge Dining Table11km · York Mills
- $165Wooden Dining Table11km · Willowdale W
- FreeOval Faux Marble Dining Table50km · Savoline
- $180Glass Top Dining Table with X-Base12km · Bayview Woods
- $150Glass Top Counter Height Dining table46km · Barr Crescent
- $60Wood Win-Star Round Dining Table25km · Downtown Toronto
- $72Modern Black Dining Table31km · Fletcher's Meadow
- $269Solid Wood Pedestal Dining Table3km · Concord
- $37Wooden Dining Table10km · Thornhill
- $400Structube’s Acacia wood dining table27km · Steeles
- $280Round Wood Dining Table21km · Mount Dennis
- $150Round Glass Dining Table43km · Falgarwood
- $166Structube Extendable Glass Top Dining Table (Silver Metal Frame)30km · City Center
- $150Moving Sale – Solid Wood Live-Edge Dining Table (180 × 95 cm)15km · Peanut Plaza
- $100IKEA dining table.13km · Hillcrest Village
- $25IKEA Lisabo Dining Table21km · Markham E
- $120Free delivery used Vintage Walnut Dining Table19km · Maryvale
- $20Solid Wood Drop-Leaf Table21km · Midtown Toronto
- $80Solid wood extendable dining table37km · Pickering Village
- $150Round Glass Dining Table28km · W Hill
- $200Light Wood Extendable Dining Table38km · Maple Gate Cir
- $405White Oval Tulip Dining Table15km · York Mills
- $100 or tradeGlass Top Dining Table with Wood and Chrome Base2.0km · Rural Vaughan
- $200Modern Dark Grey Dining Table31km · City Center
- $40Dark Wood Dining Table24km · Malvern W
- $208Dining Table - Glass18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $65Glass Top Round Dining Table -Pending Pickup16km · Weston-Pelham Park
- $45Vintage Dining Table30km · Meadowvale Village
- FreeFREE Vintage Dining Table27km · Brampton W
- $155Glass Dining Table.30km · Absolute Condos
- $30Black Dining Table29km · Hurontario
- $100Extendable Black Dining Table with Glass Top24km · Corktown
- $140ikea laneberg Extendable Dining Table - Dark Brown18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $90Glass Top Dining Table18km · Humewood
- $400IKEA VEDBO - Black dining table25km · Downtown Toronto
- $100Solid wood kitchen table32km · Rosebank
- $90IKEA LISABO Dining Table - Black/Ash Veneer23km · N St. James Town
- $85Glass Top Round Dining Table25km · Morningside
- $45NORDICANA Dining Table Walnut with Metal Frame, 47" -1025018km · Newtonbrook W
- $125Extendable Glass Dining Table19km · Rockcliffe
- $180IKEA ROSENTORP Black Dining Table20km · Wexford
- $100Solid Wood Dining Table29km · Hurontario
- $75Dining Table25km · Eglinton E
- $225Modern Dark Wood Dining Table with Metal Legs18km · Yonge Eglinton
- $250Trundle dining table - walnut stain16km · Ledbury Park
- $200Round Glass Dining Table with Chrome Base18km · Aurora Centre N
- $150Mosaic stone dining table44km · Beaty Trail
- $80Wood Top Dining Table with Black Legs - 88cm16km · Yonge and Lawrence
- $51Glass Top Dining Table with Ornate Legs14km · Don Valley Village
- $280Latitude Run Round Solid Wood Dining Table15km · Windfields
- $240Ikea Dining Table in great condition!25km · Mimico
- $114Solid Oak Extendable Dining Table27km · Brampton N
- $240Wooden Dining Table (Chairs not included)19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $100Glass Dining Table with Modern Base49km · Farmstead
- $305Solid Marble dining table from structube17km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $250HSH Faux Marble Dining Table20km · Flemingdon Park
- $462White Marble Dining Table15km · Bram E
- $225Vintage Dropleaf Pembroke Table - Solid Wood19km · Oakwood Village
- $180🖤 Brand New 31.5” Round Dining Table for 2 – Modern Black22km · Ben Jungle
- $350Patterned Wooden Dining Table24km · Clairlea
- $90Extendable Wooden Dining Table25km · Applewood
- $70Glass dining table9km · Black Creek
- $175BRAND NEW, UNUSED, Dark Wood Dining Table24km · Fashion District
- $300Vintage Dining Table24km · Parkdale
- $315Glass Top Dining Table25km · Waterfront Communities
- $200Square slate and wood dining table24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $413Modern Glass Dining Table39km · Audley
- $140Round Glass Dining Table12km · Bathurst Manor
- $76Dining Table46km · Brooklin
- $42Wood Dining Table17km · L'amoreaux
- $300Transformer Dining Table w Sideboard7km · The Hill
- $600Round wooden dining table with glass top24km · East Danforth
- $70Pier 1 Imports Wooden Dining Table44km · Williamsburg
- $44Modern Glass Top Desk / Dining Table – Excellent Condition6km · Thornhill
- $286Folding Dining Table with Storage25km · NE
- $849Dining Table Original Marble with Gold Metal Base39km · Churchill Meadows
- $328Modern Oval Glass Dining Table15km · St. Andrew-Windfields
- $300Real Wood Dining Table - Moving Sale25km · Clairlea
- $280Dining table18km · Parkwoods
- $350Italian Dark Brown Extendable Dining Table24km · Liberty Village
- $50Dining Table for small spaces20km · Oakwood Village
- $40Modern Round Dining Table12km · Finch
- $175Round to Square Extendable Wooden Dining Table16km · Bram E
- $59Ikea LISABO dining table39km · The Collegeway
- $200Modern Extendable Glass Dining Table8km · Woodbridge
- $169Marble Dining Table | 3 Sizes | Brand New24km · Scarborough City Centre
- $250Antique Early 20th Century Console to Dining Table17km · Bridlewood
- $179🆕 Brand New Round Dining Table – Modern Look | Seats 424km · Scarborough City Centre
- $180HOMCOM White Extendable Dining Table6km · Thornhill
- $75Modern Antique Black Dining Table - 4 Person Kitchen Table7km · Concord
- $675Urban Barn Ironside Round Extension Dining Table25km · Kleinburg
- $180Wooden dining table38km · Churchill Meadows
- $10,80096” Oval Saarinen Dining table34km · Port Credit
- $150Marble Top Dining Table16km · Pelmo Park
- $240White Square Dining Table 36" x 36"19km · Mount Pleasant E
- $600Large Black Dining Table20km · Yonge St.Clair
- $75Solid Wood Victorian Dining Table21km · Humber Valley Village
- $799Nice solid wood dining table32km · Churchville
- $75Modern White Glass Top Dining Table26km · Oakridge
- $150Glass Dining Table with Dark Wood Base31km · Luella Crescent
- $900Live edge wooden dining table19km · Yonge Eglinton
- $350White Marble Dining Table Top brand new $35019km · Parkwoods
- $85Black Glass Top Dining Table18km · Malton
- $200Solid Wood Dining Table27km · Mimico
- $850Granite Blue Pearl Dining Table24km · Woburn
- $180Dining Table40km · Cadarackque Public School
- $1,700Vintage Oak Pedestal Dining Table19km · Wexford
- $250*NEW* Round Glass / Metal Chrome Dining Table19km · Wallace Emerson
- $324Round Glass Dining Table with Metal Base8km · Thornhill
- $1,200HOME Société Zermatt Dining Table - 97” - Excellent Condition16km · Amesbury
- $1,300Modern Glass Dining Table with Mirrored Base29km · Guildwood
- $365Solid Vintage Wood Dining Table24km · Massey
- $30Dark Wood Extendable Dining Table29km · Meadowvale Village
- $179Elegant Round Glass Dining Table – Modern & Stylish, Seats 424km · Scarborough City Centre
- $493Ornate Wooden Dining Table8km · Thornhill
- $500Marble Granite Top with Lazy Susan Dining Table6km · Richvale
- $315Glass Dining Table43km · Williamsburg
- $200IKEA dining table22km · Broadview North
- $315Ethan Allen Rectangular Dining Table18km · Milliken E
- $14Dining Table for 2-4 people9km · Newtonbrook E
- $110OSP Counter Height Dining Table22km · Bickford Park
- $15Portable folding table8km · Vaughan
- $10Ikea table24km · Bay Street Corridor
- $120Drop Leaf Dining Table with lamp5km · Headdon Gate
- $56IKEA NORBERG Wall-mount Drop-Leaf Table w/ Storage23km · Church and Wellesley
- $60VASAGLE Bar Table - Industrial Style27km · Brampton N
- $150Kitchen Table with Storage37km · Churchill Meadows
- $100Table for Two23km · Cabbagetown
- $36Vintage Green Dining Table11km · Downsview
- $90Square Folding Card Table for Portability and Storage7km · Concord
- $1506-seater white folding dining table (Chairs Not Included)6km · Thornhill
- $130Glass Dining Table with Chrome Base14km · Lawrence
- $60Oval kitchen Table20km · Bramalea S Ind
- $30small dining table37km · Erin Mills
- $150Table Counter Height Wood Dining/Kitchen Table4km · Woodbridge
- $40 or tradeIKEA TIngby Dining Table Black 110x67 cm25km · Oakridge
- $150Wood Dining Table20km · Victoria Village
- Sold$50Round White Dining Table25km · Downtown Toronto
- Sold$30Round White Marble-Look Dining Table23km · Wellesley Community Centre
- Sold$34Dinning table for sale (only table)24km · Etobicoke W Mall
- SoldFreeWhite dining table with wood legs21km · Junction Area
- Sold$10Round glass-top dining table with metal frame23km · Church and Wellesley
- Sold$94Set of 2 Upholstered Chairs & Dining Table for Small Spaces38km · Erin Mills
- Sold$99Round Marble Look Tulip Dining Table29km · Highland Creek
- Sold$90Solid Wood Dining Table With Extender23km · Queensway
- Sold$10IKEA Jokkmokk Pine Dining table only without chairs23km · Church and Wellesley
- SoldFreeRustic Pine Extendable Dining Table22km · West Bend
- Sold$30Wooden Dining Table15km · Yorkdale
- Sold$110Round wooden table (downsizing)24km · Riverdale
- SoldFreeRound wooden dining table20km · Glamorgan
- SoldFreeVintage Enamel Top Kitchen Table18km · Oakwood Village
- Sold$90Round Dining Table25km · Fashion District
- Sold$17045" Round Solid Wood Dining Table with Metal Legs for 419km · Agincourt Mall
- Sold$100Modern Teak Extendable Dining Table16km · Pleasant View
- Sold$55Round Wooden Dining Table18km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$10Ikea Black small table25km · CityPlace
- SoldFreeWhite Dining Table22km · Mirvish Village
- Sold$290Live Edge Dining Table24km · Little Portugal
- Sold$30IKEA dining table22km · Annex
- Sold$60IKEA Pine Dining Table10km · Finchurst Plaza
- Sold$67Folding Dining Table with Storage – Space Saving & Stylish25km · King West Village
- Sold$75Folding Kitchen Table - Ideal for Small Spaces and Condos25km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$70Folding Drop Leaf Dining Table Brown17km · Pleasant View
- Sold$75Drop Leaf Dining Table25km · Mimico
- Sold$18Wooden drop-leaf dining table23km · Little Italy
- Sold$29IKEA Melltorp White Dining Table20km · Markham Central E
- Sold$100Foldable Wooden Drop-Leaf Table25km · Canary District
- Sold$436Reclaimed Wood Dining Table25km · Corktown
- Sold$10030" solid wood pedestal dining table13km · Bayview Woods - Steeles
- Sold$90Foldable Table Drop Leaf with Storage25km · Moss Park
- Sold$100Compact Folding Dining Table– Excellent Condition23km · Downtown Yonge
- Sold$65Drop Leaf Folding Dining Table lockable wheels, Brown23km · Parkdale
- Sold$30Ikea White Square Dining Table22km · Roncesvalles
- Sold$135Round Wooden Dining Table with Metal Legs24km · Dundas
- Sold$60IKEA Extendable Dining Table with 2 Chairs25km · Leslieville
- Sold$27Round White Dining Table with Wooden Legs36km · Central Erin Mills
- Sold$95Structube Selena Square Wood Grain Dining Table23km · Church and Wellesley
- Sold$120Black Drop Leaf Wooden Table44km · Uptown Core
- Sold$160Dining Table with Bench Seating 🥕24km · Little Portugal
- Sold$25Round Dining Table - Wood Top, Metal Base25km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$30Zinus Mid-Century Modern Dining Table22km · Bay Street Corridor
- Sold$67Folding Desk/Table for Small Spaces ($67 o.b.o.)23km · N St. James Town
- Sold$100Rustic Wood Dining Table25km · Upper Beaches
- Sold$100EliteEdge Farmhouse Dining Set - Small Space Kitchen Table33km · Liverpool
- Sold$200Round Pedestal Dining Table – Refinished Walnut & Black – 42"25km · Main square
- Sold$25IKEA Melltorp White Table - 29 1/2x29 1/2"19km · Yonge St.Clair
- Sold$50IKEA Bjursta Extendable Dining Table12km · Jane Heights
- Sold$130Extendable High Dining Table with Lazy Susan39km · Georgetown
- Sold$45Dining Table with Two Chairs24km · Downtown Toronto
- Sold$18Bistro Dining Table with Shelf - Brown & Black24km · Church Yonge Corridor
- Sold$50Black Farmhouse Dining Table23km · Downtown Toronto
- SoldFreeExtendable Dining Table - Glossy White32km · East Credit
- Sold$40Wooden Dining Table 45' x 45'23km · Markland Wood
- Sold$40Dark Brown Dining Table with Chair22km · Dufferin Grove
- Sold$100IKEA IDANAS Drop-leaf Table23km · Church and Wellesley
- Sold$99Folding Dining Table25km · CityPlace
- Sold$30White Round Extendable Dining Table30km · Highbush
- Sold$2295-Piece Dining Table Set | Table + 4 Chairs | Small Space / Cond14km · Downtown Markham
- Sold$30Solid Wood Square Table25km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$100Foldable Dining Table with Shelves18km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$40Black Dining Table & Chair Set (2chairs)18km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$38IKEA Dining Table [move out sale]16km · Parkway Forest
- Sold$200Milan Coffee Dining Table Convertible22km · Annex
- Sold$75Structube Square Dining Table - walnut25km · Waterfront Communities
- Sold$80Round Wood Pedestal Table24km · Parkdale
- Sold$50Round White Table - Perfect for Small Spaces!6km · Concord
- Sold$350Rustic Wood Dining Table with Black Metal legs and 6 chairs20km · Wismer Commons
- Sold$110Round Dining Table w/ Gold Base12km · Jane Heights
- Sold$45Round Wooden Pedestal Dining Table18km · Annex
- Sold$50[HUGE DISCOUNT / REDUCED PRICE!!!] 🖤 Faux Marble Bistro Table 🖤25km · Bay Street Corridor
- Sold$25IKEA White Square Table19km · Yonge St.Clair
- Sold$35Vintage Extendible Dining Table for 6-8 people (No Chairs)20km · Dorset Park
- Sold$60NEW-High Top Bar Table28km · Heron Park
- SoldFreeWood table and chairs25km · Leslieville
- Sold$20Foldable Wooden Table and Chair Set18km · Sherwood
- Sold$69Round Dining Table - White18km · Yonge Eglinton
- Sold$40Round Wooden Table (IKEA Gamlared)2.6km · Rural Vaughan
- Sold$33Round White Dining Table11km · Finch
- Sold$50Black Dining Table23km · Yorkville
- Sold$25Wooden Dining Table39km · Georgetown
- Sold$25Black Dining Table12km · Willowdale W
- Sold$130IKEA Norden Extendable Dining Table25km · Fashion District
- Sold$106Wayfair Round Marble Top Dining Table with 2 Chairs25km · Eglinton E
- Sold$250Round Marble-Top Dining Table with Gold Base24km · Garden District
- Sold$160IKEA DOCKSTA White Round Pedestal Dining Table25km · Old Toronto
- Sold$25Tempered Glass Top Table with Black Metal Legs41km · Malthouse Cres
- Sold$50Wooden Dining Table12km · Willowdale E




