Buy and sell used "puffer jacket"
- $85Korea Exclusive Guess White Down Puffer Jacket1.1km · University of Waterloo
- $300 or tradeCanada Goose Black Down Jacket12km · Centreville Chicopee
- $20Xl mens Black Puffer Jacket5km · Columbia Hills
- $50Girls' Calvin Klein Jeans Black Puffer Jacket Size M 8/1011km · Centreville Chicopee
- $25Mountain Warehouse Down Filled Jacket19km · Preston Centre
- $14Baby Gap Winter Jacket5km · Forest Heights
- $15Tommy Hilfiger Navy Puffer Jacket - Medium15km · Doon S
- $20Oppenheimer black winter jacket with fur hood5km · Clair Hills
It’s easier in the apps- $45Eleven Elfs Puffer Jacket6km · Huck Crescent
- $30Winter coat5km · Forest Heights
- $225Moncler Black Shiny Puffer Jacket with Hood4km · Victoria Park
- $140Trapstar Black Puffer Jacket7km · Laurentian Hills
- $10Gap Puffer6km · Highland W
- $19Women's Winter Puffer Jacket12km · Huron S
- $400Canada Goose Expedition Parka L21km · Parkwood Gardens
- $80NEW, Guess Kids Winter Down Puffer Jacket, size L (12).9km · Laurentian W
- $40Zara Black Puffer Jacket1.1km · University of Waterloo
- $50Columbia Sportswear women’s puffer jacket- small size5km · Victoria Park
- $300Moose Knuckles Black Puffer Jacket XS13km · Brigadoon
- $15Bright Yellow Puffer Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $60Plum Tna Botanie Packable Down Jacket Size XL3km · Laurelwood
- $40Abercrombie & Fitch Olive Green Winter Jacket5km · Columbia Hills
- $20Size small women’s Puffer Jacket5km · Columbia Hills
- $180Helly Hansen Winter Jacket - Black size large men’s12km · Centreville Chicopee
- $36Jack & Jones Men's Size Medium White Down-Filled Puffer Jacket5km · Victoria Park
- $20Justice Girls Navy Puffer Jacket Size L/G (12/14)5km · Columbia Hills
- $10Black Puffer Jacket with Velvet Lining9km · Country Hills
- $75Michael Kors Black Puffer Jacket XL5km · Kiwanis Park
- $44Aerie Puffer Jacket Beige5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $20Columbia Puffer Jacket - Blue/Navy - XS8km · Heritage Park
- $20Forclaz Women's Puffer Jacket - Maroon5km · Columbia Hills
- $180Rudsak Burgundy Puffer Jacket23km · Galt
- $60Calvin Klein Men's Black Shiny Puffer Jacket21km · Hespeler Village
- $18ZARA Puffer Jacket - Size 13-143km · Clair Hills
- $55Michael Kors XL Chevron Puffer Downfill5km · Kiwanis Park
- $52Point Zero Puffer Jacket - XL6km · Huck Crescent
- $35New Reebok Kids Red Winter Jacket sz 615km · Doon South
- $76Tommy Hilfiger Puffer Jacket6km · Huck Crescent
- $10Joe Fresh Active Puffer Jacket with Leopard Print8km · Laurentian W
- $45Andrew Marc Burgundy Puffer Size Small Detachable Hood5km · Kiwanis Park
- $60Harley-Davidson Down Puffer Jacket - unisex Medium24km · Onward Willow
- $15Ellabee Purple Puffer Jacket11km · Wilson Park
- $117PAJAR - Womens Down Jacket19km · Christopher-Champlain
- $3832ºN Heat Women's Down Puffer Jacket - Size Large14km · Pioneer Tower West
- $55NWT Equestrian Style Navy Quilted Barn Jacket US 85km · Kiwanis Park
- $60Michael Kors Olive Green Packable Down Puffer Jacket - Size L2.4km · Village On The Green
- $40Men's Big & Tall- 5x & 6x jackets, winter coats, snow pants, +10km · Idlewood
- $30Gap Kids Size Small Blue Tie-Dye Puffer Jacket1.9km · University of Waterloo
- $60CK Long Puffer Winter Jacket12km · Huron S
- $405XL men's winter coat with snow skirt & detachable hood.10km · Idlewood
- $45Black Down-Filled Puffer Jacket..size XL12km · Centreville Chicopee
- $40Tommy Hilfiger Toddler Girl Puffer Jacket15km · Doon South
- $150Women's Quilted Winter Coat17km · Preston Heights
- $30Brand new, Daniel Laurent XL ladies' faux fur winter coat8km · Stanley Park
- $10Old Navy Puffer Jacket - Blue, Size L (10-12)5km · Columbia Hills
- $10Joe Fresh Active Puffer Jacket - Size L8km · Laurentian W
- $233Harley-Davidson Zip-Up winter jacket8km · Strasburg
- $70Calvin Klein Jacket for men XM21km · Hespeler Village
- $25Penn. Penningtons Red Puffer Coat - Size 5X2.7km · Northland
- $50Oxygen Montreal Winter Jacket8km · Rockway
- $200Canada Goose x OVO Parka Black Winter jacket2.6km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $25Pink Puffer Jacket "🧡"23km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $50Pink Puffer Jacket - Size XL 🥕23km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $45Quechua Women’s Hooded Winter Jacket – Light Blue – Size S3km · Central District
- $5Northern Reflections - Size Small1.9km · Westmount
- $20Vintage 90s Reversible Puffer Jacket6km · Victoria Park
- $85Premium Women Faux Leather Long Padding Hooded Jacket - BNWT12km · Huron S
- $60Calvin Klein Jacket XL / L21km · Hespeler Village
- $250Moose Knuckles Jacket7km · Forest Heights
- $30ZeroXposur Boys' Size 7/8 Puffer Jacket1.9km · University of Waterloo
- $25Ski jacket (Volt by Gustl) youth medium4km · Laurelwood
- $128L.L.Bean Men's Black Wool Blend Down Insulated Winter Jacket XL21km · Hespeler Village
- $65🏈 UooYaa Black Quilted Jacket Statement Buttons Size Medium5km · Kiwanis Park
- $50Tommy Hilfiger Quilted Belted Puffer Jacket – Kids XL5km · Kiwanis Park
- $6Black quilted jacket, women’s 63km · Laurelwood
- $170Columbia Purple Puffer Jacket19km · Silver Heights
- $50Hunter Women's Field Winter Jacket - Small17km · Preston Centre
- $21Dogs beautiful winter jacket ..size M to L dog5km · Eastbridge
- $250LACOSTE Fall - Winter Jacket10km · Stanley Park
- $80Men's Calvin Klein Coat4km · Westmount
- $10Michael Kors Puffer Coat - Black - Size L24km · Guelph Junction
- $25Men's Black Descente Full Size Winter Jacket With Hood7km · Forest Heights
- $30Kids Winter Jacket / Coat Sz Medium 7/811km · Centreville Chicopee
- $85Reebok Black Puffer Winter Coat14km · Doon South
- $10men's Autumn and winter jacket on sale from $102.5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $90Cotopaxi Women's Puffer Jacket - Size S24km · Onward Willow
- $100Winter jacket women size M9km · Heritage Park
- $48Winter Jacket - H&M5km · Downtown Kitchener
- $406XL men's winter coat with hidden hood10km · Idlewood
- $50Raiders NFL Puffer Jacket23km · Saginaw Pkwy
- $25Pink Puffer Winter Jacket - Size M 🥕23km · Greenway-Chaplin
- $85Columbia Woman’s Black Omni-Heat Insulated Winter Jacket Sz L5km · Kiwanis Park
- $20Dog Winter Jacket, Waterproof9km · Gravel Ridge Trail
- $45Vans Foundry Metallic Woman's XS Black & Pink Puffer Jacket25km · Elora
- $25Toboggan Canada Puffer Jacket - Stone XL/TG43km · Listowel
- $10Sportaxis Puffer Vest XL45km · E Ward
- $10Boys Winter Jacket18km · Preston Centre
- $25Heritage 63 Puffer Jacket - Black - Size M43km · Listowel
- $30Sale! Brand New - 3 in 1 All season jacket10km · Grand River N
- $25Hangable Winter Coat Sweaters Hangers - Grey Set of 5011km · Grand River S
- $25Powder Room Trilogy Series Ski Jacket Medium23km · Southwood
- $8Carters winter coat, toddler size 24 months, excellent condition3km · Laurelwood
- $15Super Warm Dog Waterproof and Windproof Winter Jacket (small)9km · Gravel Ridge Trail
- $145Avalanche winter coat Men's Size M Mid Length Parka Black25km · Elora
- $20Women's The Hawthorn Parka - Size Large, Light Pink Colour1.6km · University of Waterloo
- $35Suzy Shier Long Hooded Puffer Jacket/Vest27km · Fergus
- $20Dog winter coat9km · Heritage Park
- $25Auclair Women's Puffer Jacket - Black, Medium43km · Listowel
- $38Women's O'Neill Size M/M Pink Ski Jacket14km · Pioneer Tower West
- $25SAKS FIFTH AVENUE Black Winter Coat21km · Blair Road
- $20Wetskins Blue Winter Jacket11km · Wilson Park
- $40Men's Columbia Ski Jacket93km · Greenway Chaplin
- $35New Women's Winter Jacket - Allegra K - Grey - Small13km · Huron S
- $99Woodbecker Puffer Jacket - Blue44km · Acton
- $20Pacific Trail Girls Winter Jacket Size M 10-1218km · Preston Centre
- $25Bench Puffer Jacket - Red/Black43km · Listowel
- $5Northern Reflections Purple Quilted Jacket4km · Westvale
- $35Boys size 24 months winter jacket and snow pants29km · Clairfields
- $202t winter coat11km · Idlewood
- $21SUPERB quality rain coat/ winter coat for Medium to Large dogs5km · Eastbridge
- $20Boys size 10 winter jacket29km · Clairfields
- $20Marmot Women's Puffer Coat - Purple - Size L/G43km · Listowel
- $117The North Face Puffer Jacket - Navy - 2XL40km · W Brant
- $35LEVI'S QUILTED WORKWEAR PUFFER JACKET SIZE LARGE25km · Elora
- $125Oxygen outerwear ladies winter coat25km · Old University
- $50Winter jacket Toboggan21km · East Hespeler
- $42HOLLISTER LINED PUFFER JACKET COAT BLACK WOMENS SIZE XS25km · Elora
- $20 or tradeMaralyn & Me Black Plaid Hooded Peacoat, Size L21km · Hespeler Village
- $55Tommy Hilfiger Jacket Mens XXL Navy Blue Full Lined Winter Coat25km · Elora
- $20Wippette toddler winter jacket27km · Fergus
- $84Brand New CX2 Heavy Duty Winter Jacket26km · Greenway Chaplin
- $30 or tradeBITTEN by Sarah Jessica Parker Navy Wool Blend Coat, Size L21km · Hespeler Village
- $35London Fog Charcoal Gray Wool Blend Trench Coat Jacket Size M21km · Hespeler Village
- $25 or tradeChristopher & Banks Red Black Tweed Jacquard Quilted Jacket XL21km · Hespeler Village
- $50Zara Woman Quilted Jacket42km · Woodstock
- $30OshKosh B'Gosh Kids Winter Jacket30km · Westminster Woods
- $50Women's Winter Jackets26km · Grange Hill East
- $30Large Jacket42km · Woodstock
- $50Boys 4T and 5T mix clothes plus spring / fall/ winter coat23km · West Galt
- $50TNA Verbier Parka Jacket Size Small Black4km · Eastbridge
- $225Sportalm Kitzbuhel Woman’s Designer Luxury Puffer Black Metallic5km · Kiwanis Park
- $40Calvin Klein Grey Jacket4km · Kw Hospital
- $40Jack & Jones Men’s Olive Green Hooded Jacket – XXL3km · Central District
- $17Aeropostale Puffer Vest11km · Centreville Chicopee
- $400North Face Women's Nuptse Belted Jacket knee-length 700 down - S22km · Hespeler Village
- $45Quechua Winter Parka – Cream/Beige – Size M3km · Central District
- $20Vero Moda Tan Faux Leather Jacket XS12km · Pioneer Park
- $60Save The Duck Padded Bomber Jacket10km · Vanier
- $49XL "dpt garment co." Black Winter Parka Jacket3km · Westmount
- $144Jackets17km · Preston Centre
- $20White Leather Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- $24Men's windbreaker Jacket4km · Mount Hope Huron Park
- $60Winter Puffer Leather Coat with Fur Trim hooded - BNWT12km · Huron S
- $34Quilted Down Coat - Size M4km · Columbia Hills
- $30Gap Petite Parka, Olive Green, Size Small1.9km · University of Waterloo
- $7Zara Puffer Vest Size 13-143km · Clair Hills
- $15Simon Chang Denim Jacket8km · Laurentian W
- $20Jack and Jones denim jacket - XL Size4km · Mount Hope Huron Park
- $320Men’s The North Face XL Parka jacket5km · Columbia Hills
- $75Womens Parka Jacket23km · West Galt
- $10U2B Black Hooded Jacket9km · Country Hills
- $16.99Black Puffer Vest45km · W Brant
- $85Graphene Women Heated Jacket, Black, Large10km · Grand River North
- $15Black Le Chateau Jacket10km · Vanier
- $60Columbia Men's Jacket4km · Laurelwood
- $15CI SONO Denim Jacket13km · Dundee
- $25Urban Heritage The Hawthorn Parka - Size Large1.6km · University of Waterloo
- $32Storm Mountain Arctic Series Pemberton Parka23km · Greenway Chaplin
- $72Suzuki Ecstar Jacket16km · Riverside Park
- $55Steffen Schraut Navy Blue Jacket with Fringe Detail14km · Pioneer Tower West
- $5Black Puffer Vest with Faux Fur Lining26km · University of Guelph
- $110DRI Duck Maverick Jacket - New, Size Medium15km · Doon S
- $40NWT Women’s plus size faux leather jacket43km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- $30New Women's Beautiful Oversized Floral Quilted Vest23km · Fiddlesticks
- $200Duciē Green Parka with Teal Fur Trim25km · Waverley
- $150Men's XL Leather Jacket42km · Woodstock
- $20Faux Leather Jacket42km · Brier Park
- Trade*BOXING DAY SALE* H&M Divided Varsity Jacket - Size Small43km · Terrace Hill
- $50Tan Ladies Medium Jacket42km · Woodstock
- Sold$20boohooMAN Black Puffer Jacket4km · Eastbridge
- Sold$20NEW ELEVEN ELFS PUFFER JACKET7km · Rockway
- Sold$35Duvet Black Puffer Jacket800m · Home
- Sold$80TNA Aritiza winter coat in navy, size S2.7km · Uptown Waterloo
- Sold$10VERO MODA Green Puffer Jacket with Hood10km · Vanier
- SoldFreesz Small lady Black Puffer winter Jacket🥕9km · Country Hills West
- Sold$20Men's Quilted Winter Jacket - Warm & Stylish5km · Central Frederick
- Sold$55H&M Green Puffer Jacket2.7km · Central District
- Sold$10Puffer Jacket with Hood20km · Westcliff Way
- Sold$70Zara Black Puffer Jacket (for Men)3km · Civic Centre
- Sold$30Moncler Black Down Puffer Jacket5km · Kitchener-Waterloo
- Sold$65Super Alps Puffer Jacket - Size Small700m · University of Waterloo
- Sold$15Zara Basic Black Puffer Jacket Size XS5km · Columbia Hills
- Sold$49The North Face Puffer Jacket - Women's Small46km · Acton
- Sold$50Sanctuary Puffer Jacket7km · Elmsdale Park
- Sold$25Women's Black Puffer Jacket800m · Home
- Sold$100Oxygen Outerwear Puffer women winter Coat - Size M24km · Exhibition Park
- SoldFreeJUSTSTYLE Black Puffer Jacket 🥕9km · Stanley Park
- Sold$70Plus size Columbia Down Jacket with Omni-Heat11km · Centreville
- Sold$95Yellow Puffer Jacket with Fur Hood5km · Belmont Village
- Sold$15Men's Black Super Puff Jacket - Size M6km · Cedar Hill
- Sold$165Michael Kors Olive Down Puffer Coat - Size M14km · Doon South
- Sold$10No Boundaries Puffer Jacket - Size L11km · Centreville Chicopee
- Sold$32New Beige Long Puffer Jacket - Size Large9km · Country Hills
- Sold$125Guess Puffer Jacket8km · Laurentian Hills
- Sold$27Canada Weathergear Black Puffer Jacket with Faux Fur Hood5km · Forest Heights
- Sold$30GUESS Double Breasted Wool Blend Coat - Fall Coat - Winter Coat8km · Peach Blossom Crescent
- Sold$70Columbia Winter Jacket (Parka) - Duck Down filling5km · University of Waterloo
- Sold$30Slowtown Women's Hooded Puffer Jacket - Olive Green27km · Christopher-Champlain
- SoldFree#Freecycle- Fall/ winter jackets for FREE11km · Vanier
- Sold$30YMI Collection Black Puffer Jacket - Size XL5km · Victoria Park
- Sold$1Winter Jacket – Size L5km · Fairfield
- Sold$50Beautiful and warm Winter Jacket6km · Victoria Park
- Sold$40London Fog Black XL Puffer Coat12km · Grand River South
- Sold$10Kids Black Puffer Jacket Size 5-69km · Country Hills
- Sold$99Moving Out Sale – Columbia Winter Jacket4km · Station Park
- Sold$60Arden Women's Black Puffer Jacket9km · Kingsdale
- Sold$50Tough Duck Insulated Jacket9km · Heritage Park
- Sold$220AUTHENTIC The North face Nupset 1996 Jacket XXL41km · Fairview
- SoldFree2xl men's winter coat9km · Country Hills West
- Sold$16Olsen Europe Red Puffer Jacket1.3km · University of Waterloo
- Sold$50Men winter jacket(Europe brand)5km · Vista Hills
- Sold$90Canada Weathergear Black Down Jacket - Size M24km · Exhibition Park
- Sold$5Dog Winter Coat - Size S10km · Centreville
- Sold$10Boys Black Puffer Jacket with Hood30km · Westminster Woods
- SoldFreePink Puffer Jacket #freeycycle18km · Preston Centre
- Sold$40Nautica winter jacket, water-resistant, size L1.8km · Beechwood
- SoldFree3 WINTER COATS #FREECYCLE7km · Forest Hill
- SoldFreeLight weight spring Down Jacket. Size medium #cleanout9km · Country Hills West
- Sold$60Calvin Klein Black Puffer Double Zip Jacket40km · Greenbrier
- Sold$12Eddie Bauer reversible jacket. Black with camo, kids size 14/16.10km · Idlewood
- Sold$39Brand New Winter Jacket Plus size13km · Huron S
- Sold$60The North Face Black Puffer Jacket (reversible)20km · Hespeler
- Sold$25Zara Woman's Long Dark Grey Winter Coat1.9km · Westmount
- Sold$25Burgundy Winter Jacket2.6km · Waterloo University
- Sold$69Woods Grey Down-Filled Winter Coat - Size L/G10km · Saint Clements
- Sold$50Free People reversible Quilted Jacket2.5km · Central District
- Sold$45The North Face Puffer Jacket - Size Small46km · Acton
- Sold$44Ripzone Pink Winter Jacket23km · Greenway Chaplin
- Sold$36Plus Size Winter Jacket13km · Huron S
- Sold$15Orange Puffer Vest40km · Woodstock
- Sold$279Moose Knuckles Down Filled Winter Jacket - Navy24km · City of Guelph
- Sold$15NVLT Lavender Quilted Jacket with Hoodie1.1km · University of Waterloo
- Sold$60Blue Winter Jacket9km · Kingsdale
- Sold$10Joe Fresh/Jillian Harris Puffer Jacket - Size Large43km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- Sold$45Michael Kors Quilted Jacket10km · Country Hills
- Sold$40High vis winter jacket5km · Columbia Hills
- Sold$52Ski Jacket & Pants Set1.1km · Home
- Sold$40Mountain Warehouse Snow Jacket - Size L2.6km · Lincoln
- Sold$149Lululemon Down Puffer Jacket - Size 1045km · Echo Place
- Sold$10AJUVEN Women's Reversible Puffer Vest27km · Christopher-Champlain
- Sold$300Fjällräven Men's Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket (Size Small)29km · Clairfields
- Sold$10Black Buenotes Winter Coat9km · Country Hills
- Sold$117The North Face Gotham III Black Jacket XXXL25km · Stone Road Mall
- Sold$19Winter Jacket Plus Size New13km · Huron S
- Sold$20Dockers Men's Winter Coat1.4km · Westmount
- Sold$50Mountain Warehouse Extreme Winter Jacket25km · Old University
- Sold$80Mens Ski Jacket and Pant Set - Small20km · W Willow Woods
- Sold$1518-24 month winter coat11km · Idlewood
- Sold$150Roots Men's Olive Green Winter Jacket20km · Hespeler
- Sold$15Lands' End Women's Puffer Coat35km · Rockwood
- Sold$5Dog Winter Coat, Size M10km · Centreville
- Sold$10Northern Reflections Purple Quilted Jacket🏈4km · Westvale
- Sold$15Under Armour Kids' Winter Jacket10km · Country Hills West
- Sold$59Brand New Mens ski Jacket13km · Huron S
- Sold$180Canada Goose Jacket44km · Harmony Square
- Sold$20Olive Green Puffer Coat - Size M36km · Stratford
- Sold$5Red & Grey Warm Dog Winter Coat, Size XL10km · Centreville
- Sold$30Columbia Ski Jacket40km · Woodstock
- Sold$30Kamik womans Size Medium Snow Jacket32km · Drayton
- Sold$10Ariat Quilted Jacket XL/TG35km · Rockwood
- Sold$15Beaver Canoe size medium parka35km · Rockwood
- Sold$35Black winter jacket with hood women44km · Transit Terminal
- Sold$20Mountain Ridge Thermal Gear Winter Jacket42km · Atwood
- Sold$15Vintage Hand Made Quilted Jacket44km · Harmony Square
- Sold$35Zara Black winter jacket 2x large44km · Transit Terminal
- Sold$8Women's winter coat 2X42km · Terrace Hill
- Sold$40Hawke & Co Sport Men's Jacket40km · Stratford
- Sold$20O'Neill Women's Size Medium Red and Blue Plaid Ski Jacket43km · Holmedale Lansdowne
- Sold$40Puffer vest7km · Forest Hill
- Sold$200Aritzia down power parka black M700m · University of Waterloo
- Sold$15Plus size Old Navy Puffer Vest x211km · Centreville
- Sold$450Moose Knuckles Black Down Parka5km · Laurelwood
- Sold$60Hollister White Puffer Vest with Fur Hood new24km · Fiddlesticks
- Sold$275Lululemon - Sleet Street Long Jacket In Black3km · Eastbridge
- Sold$100Lululemon Slush Hour Parka - Size 422km · Greenway Chaplin
- Sold$10Brown Reversible Puffer Vest10km · Vanier
- Sold$100Vintage 1980’s Leather Bomber2.3km · Laurelwood
- Sold$20Cream-coloured Fleece Jacket1.1km · University Plaza
- Sold$350Canada goose6km · City Commercial Core
- Sold$20Men's Calvin Klein Black Peacoat3km · Columbia Hills
- Sold$25Wrangler Denim Jacket800m · Home
- Sold$25Blue synthetic fur jacket22km · West Galt
- Sold$20Black Tweed Fringed Jacket, size medium1.8km · Beechwood
- Sold$15GAP red Puffer Vest40km · Stratford
- Sold$40Polo Ralph Lauren Quilted Vest8km · King E
- Sold$150Aritzia Super Puff Bomber Jacket26km · Hanlon Creek
- Sold$30Men’s Black Leather Jacket - Medium (Unbranded)4km · Westvale
- Sold$45Vintage Baby Phat Jacket9km · Kingsdale
- Sold$325Moose Knuckles Black Down Filled Bomber Jacket with Fur Hood22km · Fiddlesticks




