Buy and sell used "table lamp white"
- $40IKEA Blue Mushroom table lamp44km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $20Minimalist table lamp with marble base46km · Entertainment District
- $80Two Cream Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Base44km · University
- $10IKEA Table Lamp - White29km · Milliken
- $60Set of Two Modern Spiral LED Table Lamps36km · Flemingdon Park
- $10white table lamp with bulb40km · Mount Pleasant E
- $25White Ceramic Bubble Table Lamp45km · St. Lawrence Market
- $102 IKEA Lampan Table Lamp44km · Church Yonge Corridor
It’s easier in the apps- $45Modern Orb Table Lamp - Gold Metal Base44km · Old Toronto
- $45Modern Rectangular Table Lamp29km · Agincourt
- $12Modern Marble Base Table Lamp40km · Finch
- $20Free bulb, Modern Rectangular Table Lamp44km · Garden District
- $20Mushroom Table Lamp - White ( small)44km · King East
- $5IKEA White Cylinder Table Lamp42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $3IKEA FADO Table Lamp36km · Harding / Observatory
- $7Cozoo Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports46km · Downsview
- $5IKEA Table Lamp42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $40Set of 2 Touch Control Table Lamps with USB & AC Outlet41km · Danforth
- $20 or tradeG-Shaped LED Lamp with Wireless Charger34km · Parkwoods
- $20White Robot Ceramic Table Lamp38km · Thornhill N
- $10White Ceramic Table Lamp9km · Rossland Park
- $5White ceramic table lamp50km · Rockcliffe
- $25White Ceramic Table Lamp with Textured Pattern36km · Thornhill
- $10Table Lamp + lightbulb! 💡42km · Mount Pleasant E
- $15Lamp39km · Danforth East York
- $10IKEA Table Lamp with LED light bulb45km · Downtown Toronto
- $12 or tradeWhite sculptural side table lamp42km · Davisville Village
- $10Pair of White Table Lamps26km · Eglinton E
- $35Pair of Table Lamps with White Shades46km · Downtown Toronto
- $13IKEA Tokabo Mushroom Lamp39km · Thornhill S
- $15Whicow LED Desk Lamp46km · Entertainment District
- $18Modern Pleated Shade Table Lamp with light bulbs36km · Don Mills
- $20Table Lamps44km · Church and Wellesley
- $35Pair of Table Lamps32km · Markham Cathedral
- $20Modern White Mushroom Table Lamp – Excellent Condition37km · Bayview Village
- $30White Table Lamp Linen Shade $30 obo39km · Newtonbrook
- $20White Table Lamp with Decorative Base40km · Willowdale E
- $32Mushroom Shaped Glass Table Lamp44km · Downtown Yonge
- $7There White Cylinder Table Lamp for ten30km · Carabob Ct
- $20Set of Two Chevron Pattern Table Lamps44km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $5Small Touch Table Lamp47km · Rustic
- $6White Fabric Table Lamp with Embroidered Design45km · Harbour Front
- $10White Table Lamp32km · Scarborough Junction
- $55Marble base table lamp with Edison bulb26km · Woburn
- $65Table Lamp with White Shade37km · Flemingdon Park
- $10White Table Lamp with Plastic Legs24km · Greensborough
- $9IKEA Orange Table Lamp31km · Bridlewood
- $40Vintage White Ceramic Table Lamp with Greek Key Accent35km · O'connor Parkview
- $5Portable LED Table Lamp45km · Downtown Toronto
- $15Mushroom Shape White Desk Lamp43km · Thornhill
- $28Pink Gingham Table Lamp26km · Berczy Village
- $8White Table Lamp with Patterned Shade45km · Maple
- $35Fulesi Mid Century Modern Table Lamp41km · Yonge Eglinton
- $35Pair of Ceramic Table Lamps with Blue & White Pattern40km · Newtonbrook W
- $9IKEA White Portable Desk Lamp44km · Bay Street Corridor
- $110Basmir 27" Table Lamp23km · W Hill
- $10Gold and White Table Lamp45km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Glass Table Lamp with White Shade42km · Bedford Park Nortown
- $34Brushed Nickel Floor and Table Lamp Set34km · Victoria Village
- $10Illumination Station Owl Table Lamp44km · King East
- $8table lamps40km · Sheppard-Yonge
- $35Set of 2 Brass 3 way touch Table Lamps with USB Ports31km · Eglinton E
- $16IKEA FLUGBO Table Lamp37km · Bayview Village
- $15Ikea table lamp40km · Finch
- $50Pair of Chrome Table Lamps with White Shades7km · Windfields
- $59OUTONLIFE Floor Lamp with Table & Charging Station – White45km · Lawrence West Station
- $37Modern Brass and Marble Table Lamp with Clear Glass Globe38km · Thorncliffe Park
- $15IKEA TOMULLA Table Lamp (Moving Sale)11km · Farewell
- $20Black table lamp with white fabric shade41km · Sheppard Yonge
- $35Geometric table lamp3km · Whitby
- $9White mushroom-shaped table lamp with yellow accents45km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $10Free bulbs, Three White Desk Lamps44km · Downtown Toronto
- $70AIEAMPDO 23" Modern Ceramic Table Lamps43km · Concord
- $30 or tradePleated White Table Lamp45km · University
- $50Table Lamp Classic Footed Ginger Jar41km · Oak Ridges
- $30New Table Lamp + BRAND NEW Globe Smart Bulb - $40 OBO26km · Curran Hall
- $18White Desk Lamp with Adjustable Arm44km · Waterfront Communities
- $200Ikea SIMRISHAMN Table lamps, chrome plated, opal glass 17 "31km · Dorset Park
- $25Set of Two Table Lamps22km · Box Grove
- $50Pair of Vintage Brass and Marble Table Lamps15km · Dunbarton
- $20Free Lamp & table38km · Langstaff
- $35Blue and White Ceramic Table Lamp with Cream Shade40km · Newtonbrook W
- $12White LED Desk Lamp33km · Henry Farm
- $30White Feather Table Lamp39km · Thornhill S
- $35AFROG LED Desk Lamp with Wireless Charging44km · Garden District
- $40Abbott Collection Trilite LED Vase Table Lamp44km · Downtown Toronto
- $80Milk Glass Table Lamp38km · Old E York
- $10LED Desk Lamp34km · Hillcrest Village
- $10IKEA White LED Desk Lamp43km · Church and Wellesley
- $20White Ceramic Table Lamp with Pleated Shade22km · Morningview Trail
- $15Kids Lamp - Moon and Stars Design24km · Malvern Town Centre
- $55IKEA Desk Lamp - White44km · Yorkdale
- $30Gold and White Table Lamp12km · Donevan
- $80Table Lamps with Crystal Accents38km · Windfields
- $24Herman Miller white desk lamp46km · Koreatown
- $17Table Lamp with Crystal Accents41km · Bedford Park
- $16White Swing Arm Desk Lamp26km · Berczy Village
- $45Table Lamp37km · Flemingdon Park
- $40Clear Glass Table Lamp27km · Sandhurst Cir
- $500Two Pottery Barn Emilie Ceramic Table Lamps (24") - As NEW44km · Yorkville
- $90Two lamps and two side table39km · Newtonbrook E
- $50Pair of brand new Table Lamps36km · Banbury
- $80Elegant Modern Table Lamps (Pair)36km · Thornhill
- $7Orange Mushroom Table Lamp7km · Windfields
- $25Silver Table Lamp with White Shade3km · Odessa Crescent
- $15Brass Table Lamp with White Shade39km · Sunnybrook
- $10Evil Eye LED Table Lamp43km · Midtown Toronto
- $5White Swivel Desk Lamp24km · W Hill
- $10White Foldable LED Desk Lamp45km · Patrick
- $5Modern Square Table Lamp/ Night Lamp45km · Financial District
- $125Two beautiful brand new table lamps46km · Harbour Front
- $30Clear Glass and Chrome Table Lamp37km · York Mills and Leslie
- $9White Adjustable Gooseneck Desk Lamp44km · Bay Street Corridor
- $60Vintage Black and White Table Lamp44km · Downtown Toronto
- $30White Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Accent22km · Morningview Trail
- $30Dual-Head LED Desk Lamp with Clamp10km · Taunton
- $35Pair of Table Lamps with Marble Base40km · St.Andrew
- $20FADO Table Lamp30km · Markham Cathedral
- $49VintageTall Table Lamp Set of 237km · Birchcliffe
- $60Pair of Silver Modern Table Lamps42km · Yonge-Eglinton
- $25Glass table lamp white linen shade39km · Newtonbrook
- $25Vintage Style Brass Table Lamp32km · Downtown Markham
- $44Ikea Lauters table lamps47km · CityPlace
- $36IKEA Blidväder Table Lamp, Off-White Ceramic/Beige44km · Downtown Yonge
- $10IKEA FADO Table Lamp44km · Wellesley Station
- $13.50Frosted Glass Table Lamp with Floral Design48km · Village at York University
- $30White Table Lamp with Gold Accent22km · Morningview Trail
- $30Baseball design table lamp41km · Sherwood
- $20Dwell Studio White Metal Table Lamp44km · Downtown Toronto
- $15🥕White Table Lamp with Textured Base23km · Markham E
- $60Table Lamp Vintage Porcelain Urn Style41km · Oak Ridges
- $20Alimentata Table Lamp with USB-C and Power Outlets34km · Parkway Forest
- $15Table Lamp43km · Yonge Eglinton
- $10IKEA SOLHETTA LED Lamp + 2 New Bulbs (Lowest Price I'm Going)47km · Corso Italia-Davenport
- $24White Ceramic Table Lamp with Gold Accents22km · Morningview Trail
- $140Table Lamps PAIR Ceramic Fluted Shell Design 1980’s41km · Oak Ridges
- $322-Pack Cordless LED Table Lamp35km · Victoria Village
- $15TABLE LAMP44km · Wilson Station
- $8White Table Lamp47km · Jane and Finch
- $15Silver Bedside Lamp with White Shade2.3km · Donald Fleming Way
- $5Brand New Modern Desk Lamp with White Shade45km · Entertainment District
- $15Glass Base Table Lamp with White Shade41km · Sherwood
- $28Frosted Glass Table Lamp40km · The Hill
- $10White Menorah Table Lamp44km · Garden District
- $22Vintage White Arc Lamp14km · Liverpool
- $12Two Cylinder Table Lamps.38km · Devonsleigh
- $5White LED Desk Lamp46km · Entertainment District
- $5White flexible neck LED desk lamp38km · Sunnybrook Park
- $50Safavieh Table Lamp - Like New!44km · Church Yonge Corridor
- $75Table Lamp Vintage Berger Made In Italy41km · Oak Ridges
- $159 inch White LED Desk Lamp44km · Downtown Toronto
- $25White Table Lamp with Pleated Shade22km · Morningview Trail
- $50Gold Geometric Cage Table Lamp with White Shade46km · Downsview
- $25Vintage 2011 OttLite Cobra Desk Lamp38km · Newtonbrook E
- $15 or tradeWhite Table Lamp42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $25Table Lamp44km · Summerhill
- $85Vintage Table Lamp with Swirled Base20km · Chinatown
- $10Brushed Nickel Lamp w/Bulb37km · Bayview Village
- $10White Desk Lamp with Black Shade46km · Corso Italia
- $80Pair of Vintage Brass Table Lamps11km · Brock Ridge
- $10White and Gold Ceramic Table Lamp41km · Vaughan
- $16White and Rose Gold Desk Lamp43km · Moss Park
- $50White Floor Lamp with Side Table and Laundry Basket49km · Eglinton W
- $31Crystal Table Lamp with White Shade5km · Audley
- $25Set of Two Blue Table Lamps22km · Box Grove
- $30Mushroom Glass Table Lamp24km · Ballantrae
- $40IKEA Brushed Nickel Desk Lamps with White Frosted Shades30km · Agincourt S
- $35White Dimmable LED Desk Lamp44km · Garden District
- $20One IKEA table lamp44km · Garden District
- $14White Desk Lamp26km · Berczy Village
- $12Navy Blue Textured Table Lamp with White Drum Shade45km · Briar Hill
- $10White Table Lamp with Linen Shade7km · 37 Willcocks Crescent
- $10White Desk Lamp33km · Richmond Hill E
- $85Elegant Crystal Table Lamp41km · Elgin Mills
- $6Table Lamp with Globe Shade41km · Lawrence
- $15Little League Baseball Table Lamp42km · Aurora SW
- $23Cleanout Vintage Style Table Lamp32km · Downtown Markham
- $95Gold Table Lamp set of 2 with Fabric Shade11km · Eastdale
- $160Lamp with Decorative Base36km · Don Mills
- $25Table Lamp with White Shade45km · Baldwin Village
- $30New Himalayan Glow Natural Selenite Crystal Lamp46km · Baldwin Village
- $5Table lamp43km · Newmarket NW
- $13.50Table Lamp with Decorative Shade ⚽️42km · Yonge Eglinton
- $24PartyLite Silver Seacrest Lamp. 16 1/2” Tall with shade15km · Hampton
- $10Hampton Bay LED Desk Lamp - White Finish30km · L'amoreaux
- $10Table Lamp with Metal Base48km · Fashion District
- $5White LED desk lamp with flexible neck38km · E End Danforth
- $24White Adjustable Desk Lamp with Gold Accents39km · Thornhill N
- $30Elephant Lamp with White Shade44km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $5Chevron Pattern Table Lamp46km · Fairbank
- $50MediAcous Lamp45km · Briar Hill - Belgravia
- $10Ceramic Girl Lamp with Red Hat50km · Mount Dennis
- $90Jamison Grey Cement Geo Table Lamps Bed Bath and Beyond44km · Bay Street Corridor
- $5Modern White Desk Lamp44km · Waterfront Communities
- $12IKEA knibbig Floral Table Lamp. needs ikea light bulb36km · Taylor
- $20White desk lamp8km · Samac
- $15White Cone Base Table Lamp35km · Victoria Village
- $85Coca-Cola Stained Glass Table Lamp24km · Uxbridge
- $12Sanrio Star Angel Lamp - Kiki46km · York University Heights
- $10IKEA white desk lamp33km · Parkway Mall
- $10IKEA Modern Brushed Nickel Desk Lamp with White Shade39km · Vaughan
- $6Elegant Beaded Table Lamp25km · Markham E
- $10Textured Glass Table Lamp with White Shade24km · Markham E
- $15Minnie Mouse Table Lamp - Red & White3km · Dryden Square
- $7White LED Desk Lamp25km · West Hill
- $100Crystal Table Lamp with Pleated Shade23km · Whitchurch-Stouffville
- $20Table Lamp - White Shade, Glass Base24km · Greensborough
- $95Elegant Crystal and Chrome Table Lamp41km · Elgin Mills
- $150Modern Brass Table Lamp x 243km · Fairy Lake
- $50Gold Shade Table Lamps - Pair48km · Jane and Finch
- $3IKEA Jansjo White Desk Lamp - Flexible47km · Wallance Emerson
- $5White Table Lamp41km · Davisville Village
- $20Modern Black Table Lamp6km · Bradley Park
- $25IKEA lamp32km · Markham Cathedral
- $10Pair of Table Lamps with White Square Shades38km · Thorncliffe Park
- $20Ikea Designer Metal Base Table Lamp with White Shade33km · Cliffside
- $5Desk Lamp - Black and White48km · Keelesdale-Eglinton West
- $10IKEA Tomelilla Table Lamp - Nickel Plated/White44km · Bay Street Corridor
- $175Chinoiserie Table Lamp Vintage Ginger Jar BRASS Adjustable Tole41km · Oak Ridges
- $24Sunturalux Eye Protection Table Lamp - White26km · Woburn
- $5White LED Desk Lamp with USB Charging✨️🛋49km · Black Creek
- $90VERY UNIQUE TABLE LAMP WITH DUAL BRIGHTNESS LED BULB34km · Pleasant View
- $20Table stand40km · Finch
- $40Set of 2 Black Table Lamp with USB Charging Ports40km · North York Center
- $10Vintage Onyx and Brass Table Lamp Base46km · Kensington
- $5IKEA Jansjo White Flexible Gooseneck Lamp Table Desk39km · Jefferson
- $18White Gooseneck Desk Lamp36km · Henry Farm
- $8White Table Lamp with Cord40km · Finch
- $30Rechargeable Cordless LED Desk Lamp, Stepless Dimming Table Lamp12km · Donevan
- $10Wireless Charging Table Lamp44km · King East
- $35SEMLOS LED Desk Lamps - White, Set of 244km · Downtown Toronto
- $98Mosaic Table Lamp41km · Thornhill
- $5White Desk Lamp40km · Leslieville
- $10Black Modern Table Lamp with White Shade48km · Rogers Road
- $10Grey Ceramic Table Lamp with White Shade38km · Willowdale E
- $20NOMA Swing Arm Adjustable Desk Lamp - White31km · Steeles
- $10Vintage Table Lamp with Frosted Glass Base46km · Forest Hill N
- $25Vintage Brass Table Lamp40km · Headdon Gate
- $153 lamps44km · Downtown Toronto
- $25Glass Table Lamp42km · Lytton Park
- $10New-LED Desk Lamp - Dimmable Table Lamp11km · Lakeview
- $20Souclair Geometric Table Lamp6km · Bradley Park
- $10IKEA Table Lamp - White & Grey39km · Newtonbrook W
- $125JNBS White Arch LED Nail Desk Lamp47km · Eglinton W
- $12Vintage Lamp43km · Church and Wellesley
- $20Modern Table Lamp with Off-White Shade40km · Playter Estates
- $50BN Grandview Gallery Crystal Table Lamp10km · Pinecrest
- $5White Fabric Table Lamp43km · Waterfront Communities
- $15White LED Desk Lamp with Clock and Pen Holders29km · Bendale
- $25HL-Line Flexible Gooseneck Desk Lamp46km · Downtown Toronto
- FreeVintage Adjustable Desk Lamp45km · Forest Hill N
- $10Modern Metal Table Lamp with White Shade41km · Thornhill S
- $10Natural Himalayan Salt Lamp45km · Downtown Toronto
- $695Pair of Vintage Dayle Rushall Lamps of California – 1970s/80s40km · Headdon Gate
- $65Vintage 1977 L&L WMC Art Nouveau Brass Desk Lamp38km · Newtonbrook E
- $30Black Table Lamp with White Shade13km · Duffins Heights
- $40Pair of Table Lamps with White Shades25km · Markham Village
- $15White LED Desk Lamp44km · Garden District
- $15White Metal Desk Lamp50km · Weston
- $45LEPOWER Tall Metal Desk Lamp(white)43km · Regent Park
- $5White Gooseneck Desk Lamp29km · Bendale
- $10Table Lamp43km · Waterfront Communities
- $10Vintage Ford's First Car 1896 Table Lamp36km · Bermondsey
- $45Matte Black and Antique Brass Adjustable Table Lamp24km · Markham Village
- $9White LED Desk Lamp with USB Power44km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Ornate Gold Table Lamp with Crystal Accents8km · 37 Willcocks Crescent
- $10Ikea Small Table Lamp with Square Shade44km · Old Toronto
- $104Safavieh Atrius Table Lamp43km · Concord
- $8White Desk Lamp with Flexible Neck40km · Leaside
- $40TaoTronics LED Desk Lamp - White44km · Downtown Toronto
- $20Silver and black table lamp with white shade30km · Tam O'Shanter
- $55Vintage IKEA Kvintett Table Lamp 18” Postmodern38km · Newtonbrook E
- $112Elegant Crystal and Marble Table Lamp41km · Elgin Mills
- $20Auxmir Table Lamp S580 with Remote43km · Regent Park
- $52Cylindrical Glass Table Lamp with White Swirls46km · Newmarket NW
- $150Vintage Capodimonte Style Italian Ceramic Rose Lamps (Pair)37km · Willowdale E
- $35NECA Nightmare Before Christmas Jack Skellington Lamp15km · Dunbarton
- $20Robert Abbey Inc. Green Ceramic Table Lamp with Off-White Shade2.3km · Whitby Meadows
- $15Adjustable Desk Lamps $15 each48km · Woodbridge
- $30Rechargeable Cordless White Table Lamp with Pleated Shade 🌱47km · Concord
- $8Clip-on Desk Lamp26km · Berczy Village
- $40Crystal Table Lamp with White Shade 🧡31km · Tam O'Shanter
- $25White Flexible LED Desk Lamp44km · Garden District
- $25Blue and White Ceramic Table Lamp34km · Don Valley Village
- $10[ IKEA White Clip-on Desk Lamp ]40km · Sheppard Yonge
- $126Pair of Table Lamps with White Ceramic Bases41km · Elgin Mills
- $50Karma Home Bunny Table Lamp w/ Woven Shade32km · Ionview
- TradeFlexible LED Desk Lamp24km · W Hill
- $40Vintage Floral Accent Table Lamp with Gold Accents43km · Newmarket Quaker Hill
- $72Vintage Bohemian Czech Glass Table Lamp40km · Finch
- $20Distressed White Wooden Table Lamp26km · Tam O'Shanter




