Used DIY & Tools for Sale
- $5 or tradeSet of 10 Assorted Small Steel Wrenches for Small Engine46km · Bridlewood
- $500Horizontal Milling Cutter Tools46km · Bridlewood
- $900MT2 Morse Tapper Drill Set46km · Bridlewood
- $500Orginal Baldor Buffer Tool with Extra Supplies46km · Bridlewood
- $1,900EMCO Unimat Milling Attachment Tool46km · Bridlewood
- $120Drill Doctor XP Drill Bit Sharpener Tool with Chuck46km · Bridlewood
- $150RECORDED 52D "Made in England" Wood Bench Vise Tool46km · Bridlewood
- $20 or tradeCraftools London No. 2 Bench Vise- Repaired46km · Bridlewood
It’s easier in the apps- $15 or tradeEstwing EverGrip Drywall Hammer46km · Bridlewood
- $15Waterdrop WD-F48 Water Filters44km · Glen Cairn
- $123Various Live Edge Wooden Slabs46km · Bridlewood
- $7 or tradePlastic Fuel Cans46km · Bridlewood
- $30 or tradeCraftsman 10 inch Motorized Contractor Table Saw46km · Bridlewood
- $100Viel Blade Sharpening Guide46km · Bridlewood
- $2,000Craftex B1077 Mill Drill46km · Bridlewood
- $100Vintage Wooden Saddle Makers Vise46km · Bridlewood
- $100Delta 17-905 Mortising Attachment46km · Bridlewood
- $60New German Wood Carving Chisels46km · Bridlewood
- $10Vintage Canadian Tire Portable Gasoline Metal Container46km · Bridlewood
- $100Uniqool 1/3 HP Bench Grinder46km · Bridlewood
- $8 or tradePair of Metal Jack Stands that fit 2 by 4s46km · Bridlewood
- $5Vintage Brass Door Hardware46km · Bridlewood
- $5 or tradeRestored Vintage Soldering Iron46km · Bridlewood
- $10 or tradeCraft Canister Auger PS 241046km · Bridlewood
- $20 or tradeIngersoll Rand Quick Change Retainer - .401 Shank46km · Bridlewood
- $30 or tradePower Fist 1/4" Air Die Grinder46km · Bridlewood
- $500 or tradeBusy Bee 18" Heavy Duty Band Saw46km · Bridlewood
- $120Bosch and Dewalt Drill Bits46km · Bridlewood
- $900Hermes Sanding Belts 6 x 138 in46km · Bridlewood
- $30 or tradeAir Filter and Hose46km · Bridlewood
- FreeFree paint gallon6km · Lanark
- $25Various Power Tools46km · Bridlewood
- $350Beach Tool Chest Set46km · Bridlewood
- $123Various Dimentional Wood Planks and Slabs46km · Bridlewood
- $60 or tradeAssorted Replacement Caster Wheels46km · Bridlewood
- $150 or tradeGHMR 25.4 Turning Tool Holder46km · Bridlewood
- $25 or tradeAssorted Hand Tools and Toolboxes46km · Bridlewood
- $5 or tradeTools: Drill Bit Index Set46km · Bridlewood
- $60 or tradeSet of 7 Wood Carving Chisels46km · Bridlewood
- $250Chain Link Fence Material Roll46km · Bridlewood
- Sold$10 or tradeDevilbiss Delta 35 HV Spray Tool Kit46km · Bridlewood
- $32Terraillon Vintage Kitchen Scale with Removeable Brown Tray29km · Smiths Falls
- $60Vintage Amerock Carriage Brass Door Knocker with Installation Ki29km · Smiths Falls
- $40 or tradeAssorted Vintage International Wrench Set46km · Bridlewood
- $10 or tradeSet of 3 Adjustable Wrenches46km · Bridlewood
- Sold$20Two Red Gas Cans6km · Carleton Place
- $65X-Sense Radon Detector40km · Traditions Ii
- $15Shower Head Holder with Dual Hooks40km · Traditions Ii
- $100Cordless circular saw45km · S Business Park
- $140Bathroom rainfall Shower System45km · S Business Park
- $140Bathroom rainfall shower system 12”45km · S Business Park
- $120Smart front door lock45km · S Business Park
- Sold$200DeWALT 60V MAX / 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless Reciprocating Saw44km · Kanata Lakes
- Sold$160RYOBI ONE+ 18V Cordless Drill & Impact Driver Combo Kit44km · Kanata Lakes
- $20OSB Sheathing Boards44km · Stittsville - Basswood
- Sold$285John Deere 295 Amp Welder with Extensions46km · Bridlewood
- $150Drill and driver combo kit41km · Stittsville
- Sold$5Black Metal Decorative Hook46km · Bridlewood
- $85Vintage Wilton Vise42km · Carp
- $35PERFECT MEASURING TAPE BrightLine Heavy Duty Rubber Case 18ft44km · Kanata Lakes




