Used Laundry & Cleaning for Sale
16 results
- $35Genie Two in One Wet/Dry Vacuum 1.1 Hp46km · Bridlewood
- $20 or tradeBissell AirRam Cordless Vacuum46km · Bridlewood
- Sold$25Conair Turbo ExtremeSteam Handheld Steamer44km · Kanata Lakes
- Sold$750🔥 Samsung Washer & Dryer Set – Clean – 3 Month Warranty! 🔥44km · Glen Cairn
- Sold$97Shark Upright Vacuum Cleaner40km · Stittsville
- $180Eufy RoboVac G3043km · Munster Hamlet - Richmond
- $41Chamberlain LiftMaster 433 MHz Receiver Logic Board Antenna Kit44km · Kanata Lakes
- Sold$95Portable Washing Machine41km · Stittsville - Basswood
It’s easier in the apps- $15Dyson Vacuum Filter42km · Stittsville - Basswood
- Sold$450Brand New In Box Rheem Performanc Tankless Electric Water Heater46km · Bridlewood
- $15Smart Living Steam JR. Hand Steam Cleaner19km · Carleton Place
- Sold$10Black+Decker Steam Iron42km · Stittsville
- Sold$550Rheem Performance Electric Tankless Water Heater46km · Bridlewood
- Sold$100Shark Navigator Lift-Away Professional Vacuum42km · Stittsville
- Sold$150Dyson V7 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner45km · Glen Cairn
- Sold$100Bissell Crosswave Cordless Max Pet Pro29km · Smiths Falls
Outside your search
More in Electronics & Appliances near Lanark
- $67Midea 5000 BTU Window AC – Works Great!42km · Stittsville - Basswood
- FreeFrigidaire Stainless Steel Top-Freezer Refrigerator43km · Arnprior
- $25 or tradeAmacool Flexible Battery Fan for Baby Stroller46km · Bridlewood
- $5Black Handheld Flashlight46km · Bridlewood
- $450Jura ENA 3 Super-automatic espresso machine40km · Crossing Bridge
- $50Crofton Warm Mist Humidifier24km · Perth
- $25 or tradeVevor Animal Trap Model LB-18/LB-28A46km · Bridlewood
- $35Royal Sovereign oscillating ceramic Heater43km · Stittsville - Basswood
- $50Apple iPad 2nd Generation45km · Bridlewood
- $20iHome iBT76 Bluetooth LED Speaker45km · Bridlewood
- $25Assorted Power Banks with different capacities45km · Bridlewood
- $20Wireless Charging Pad with 2 meters cable45km · Bridlewood
- $20Bluetooth Speaker - MUSIBABY41km · Stittsville
- $15Cream Retro 2-Slice Toaster41km · Stittsville
- $5 or tradeBlack+Decker 12-Cup Programmable Coffee Maker46km · Bridlewood
- SoldFreeSPEAKER SET- CERWIN VEGA SERIES41km · Stittsville
- $375Paderno BBQ41km · Stittsville
- $40Instax Polaroid Mini Film NEW47km · South March
- $10Motorola One 5 G Ace Phone Cases $10 for both47km · South March
- $10Skullcandy Earbuds47km · South March
- $10Mini microphone47km · South March
- $200Mini Instax 12 Polaroid Camera Set47km · South March
- $70Beats Headphones47km · South March
- $15 or tradeSet of 3 TV Remote Controls46km · Bridlewood
- $2,430Apple iPad Pro with Magic Keyboard44km · Stittsville - Basswood
- Sold$40Sony Mini Hi-Fi Stereo System with 3-CD Changer & Speakers42km · Stittsville - Basswood
- $35New Cuisinart Elite Collection 4-Cup Chopper/Grinder43km · Stittsville
- $48Netgear Nighthawk X4 WiFi Mesh Extender42km · Stittsville - Basswood
- $1,950WINPOWER 14000 Surge Watt Generator Tool46km · Bridlewood
- $500Alien Bees B800 kit43km · Stittsville
- $25Greenscreen for Zoom background43km · Stittsville
- $50Shootsac Camera Lens Shoulder/crossbody bag with Baroque cover43km · Stittsville
- $75Canon BG-E2N Battery Grip43km · Stittsville
- $20NEW- Logitech K250 Wireless Keyboard44km · Glen Cairn
- $25Samsung SyncMaster 216BW Monitor44km · Glen Cairn
- $35Acer V226HQL 21.5" LCD Monitor44km · Glen Cairn
- $15Bella Toaster Oven44km · Glen Cairn
- $250Viking Natural Stone Grinder Model 4025046km · Bridlewood
- $50SoundLogic XT Powerhouse Bluetooth Speaker with Mic46km · Morgan's Grant
- $200Chillz Frozen Drink Maker29km · Smiths Falls
- $20Kensington ComboSaver Combination Notebook Lock40km · Crossing Bridge
- $25 or tradePanasonic Microwave Convection Oven with Manual & Cookbook46km · Bridlewood
- $500Frigidaire Electric Single Wall Oven46km · Bridlewood
- $10 or tradeTech 1 Vortex Stereo Headphones45km · Emerald Meadows




