Dee
profile page
Dee
Morningside
1000+183 reviews
Active Listings by Dee
- $65Kate Spade Black Trench Coat Medium
- $240Marc Jacobs Cream Leather Shoulder Bag
- $50Light Grey Blackout Curtains with Rods
- $95Dolce & Gabbana My Devotion EDP Intense 50ml
- $40Black Folding Desk
- $15Fossil Crystal Drop Earrings
- $15Pink and White Swirled Glass Vase made in Italy
- $15Kenneth Cole New York Black Genuine Leather Wallet
- $30Set of Car Floor Mats Mercedes ML
- $15Michael Kors MK Logo Scarf
- $7White Paper Shade Table Lamp
- $95Viktor&Rolf Flowerbomb Perfume
- $45Silver-Tone Jhumka Earrings NEW
- $80Set of two crystal cuff bangles
- $25Women's Tartan Mesh Ruched Midi Dress
- $25Moroccanoil Hydrating Shampoo 8.5 fl oz / 250 ml
- $25Michael Kors Gold Tone Crystal Stud Earrings
- $20Martha Stewart Bath Towel - Meringue 2 NEW
- $25Sol de Janeiro Cheirosa 48 Perfume Mist
- $20Facial Steamer - Micro-moisturizing & Revitalizing
- $50Chrome Bathroom Faucet with Box
- $95Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Perfume 90 ML
- $310Tory Burch Quilted White Leather Tote
- $35Coach Straw Clutch with Leather Trim
- $100Max Mara Black Wool Coat
- $25Lena Liu Limited Edition Framed Print
- $25Melissa Black Crossbody Bag
- $35Michael Kors Bi-fold Wallet
- $25Stella & Dot Necklace and Earring Set
- $25Michael Kors Bi-fold Wallet
- $15Dermabrush Advanced Cleansing System Handle with Attachments
- $30Elizabeth Arden Prevage Anti-Aging Daily Serum 2.0
- $5Yellow Decorative Ceramic Vase
- $5The Natelia Collection Lady Figurine
- $15The Natelia Collection Lady on Horse Figurine
- $5The Natelia Collection Horse and Lady Figurine
- $130Giorgio Armani Privé Les Eaux Discovery Set
- $40Vintage Striped Silk Dress with Lace Trim
- $15Vera Bradley Quilted Cosmetic Bag
- $70Cream Embroidered 3-Piece Outfit NEW
- $15Fossil Black Leather Crossbody Bag
- $270Moschino Handbag NEW
- $75Gucci Black Leather Belt with Gold-Tone Logo Buckle
- $20LAURA Black Cold Shoulder Dress
- $310White Quilted Handbag Tory Burch
- $30Crystal and Baguette Stone Bangle Bracelets
- $40MAC and Estée Lauder Concealers and Too Faced Lip Plumper
- $60Armani Luminous Silk Foundation 5.75 NEW
- $25Clinique Skincare Bundle all for $25
- $35Kate Spade "Ostrich" Embossed Wristlet
- $75Laura Canada Black Lace Dress
- $30Michael Kors White Beaded Tunic Top
- $40Clinique Even Better Clinical Dark Spot Corrector
- $15Estée Lauder Skincare Samples Set all for $15
- $75Gucci Brown Leather Belt
- $40Kate Spade Continental Wallet
- $20Too Faced Born This Way Foundation - Vanilla
- $50Large Decorative Floor Vase
- $20Gold-tone Statement Pearl and Crystal Chandeliers
- $20Decorative Pearl and Rhinestone Hoop Earrings
- $20Gold-Tone Pearl and Stone Statement Earrings
- $20Michael Kors Grey Leather Clutch Wristlet
- $20Gold-tone Jhumka Earrings with Pearls
- $10Black Cosmetic Bag MAC
- $15MAC Black Makeup Brush bag
- $25Set of 3 Impression Perfume Oils $35 all 3
- $10Cole Haan Bi-Fold Wallet
- $30DANECRAFT Grey Pearl Necklace & Earrings Set
- $75Silk'n ReVit Prestige Diamond Microdermabrasion Device
- $15Artizan Blue Beaded Tassel Necklace Set
- $200Guerlain Santal Royal Eau de Parfum
- $450Albert Scaglione "Niagara Falls" Limited Edition Serigraph
- $15Gianni & Elena Cream Leather Square Toe Heels
- $30Avery & Sage Women's Odette Black Pointed Toe Flats - Size 7
- $120Mugler Angel Nova Eau de Toilette Spray - 100 mL
- $10Vintner Wine Carafe 1.2 Litres
- $15Smashbox Test Shot Primer Duo
- $35Michael Kors Sleeveless Turtleneck Sweater - Cream, Size M
- $60OMAC Pro-Line Floor Mats - Black GLE
- $10Silver-tone Boho Statement Necklace and Earrings Set
- $170Dior Beauty Cosmetic Bag with Lip Gloss and Day Cream
- $20Druzy Pendant Necklace with Gold-Tone Chain
- $155Tom Ford Black Orchid Eau de Parfum 1.7oz/50mL
- $15ALDO Starburst Cluster Shoe clip
- $165Hermès Barenia Eau de Parfum Intense Natural Spray 60ml
- $220Glow Recipe Watermelon Skincare Set
- $130Guerlain Abeille Royale Clarify & Repair Creme 50ml
- $135Yves Saint Laurent Libre Eau de Parfum 90ML
- $110Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Perfume & Body Lotion Set
- $110Guerlain Aqua Allegoria Forte Florabloom Eau de Parfum
- $85NARS Ethereal Aura Blush Palette
- $85Estée Lauder Advanced Night Repair Overnight Treatment 65ml
- $110VALENTINO Eau de Parfum 100 ml / 3.4 fl. oz.
- $110Gucci Flora Gorgeous Gardenia Eau de Parfum Intense 1.6 fl oz
- $35Maison Margiela REPLICA Fragrance Discovery Set
- $210Giorgio Armani Crema Nera Firming Eye Treatment 20ml
- $60Guerlain Abeille Royale Cleansing Care-in-Mousse 175 mL
- $110Guerlain Forte Mandarin Perfume
- $100Guerlain Abeille Royale Youth Watery Oil Serum 30 mL
- $140Guerlain Abeille Royale Youth Watery Oil
Sold Listings by Dee
Sold
- Sold$20Set of Two Floral Table Lamps $20 for both
- Sold$25Michael Kors Stud Earrings Rose gold NEW
- Sold$60MICHAEL Michael Kors White Smocked Dress
- Sold$160Tory Burch leather 60mm Wedge Sandals - Samba Red
- Sold$20Black Long-Sleeve Tiered Dress loose fit
- Sold$10Katherine Barclay Floral Sleeveless Top
- Sold$50Assorted Women's Bottoms Bundle 10 pairs $50 New
- Sold$20Laura floral print tiered dress
- Sold$15I.N.C. International Concepts Pink Tie-Dye Shirt
- SoldFreeLaura Petites Floral Long Sleeve Blouse Size 8
- Sold$20Jones New York Tweed Blazer Size 10
- Sold$150New Michael Kors orange Handbag
- Sold$15Zara Black Heeled Thong Sandals - Size 38
- Sold$30Melanie Lyne Green Velvet Patterned Blouse
- Sold$45Tory Burch Crystal Embellished Slides
- Sold$25Laura Mercier Smashbox Primers Both for $25
- Sold$15Estée Lauder Futurist Aqua Brilliance Watery Glow Primer
- Sold$20Black Pleated Skirt NEW
- Sold$20Laura Black Maxi Skirt Medium NEW
- Sold$20Pleated Midi Skirt Abstract Print. NEW with Tags
79 Reviews by Dee
79 Reviews
BuyerSouthwoodDee provided helpful details about the lamp switches before the meeting. Arranging the pickup at the corner where we agreed to meet was straightforward with Dee.
SellerScarborough City CentreDee was a fantastic repeat customer! I really appreciated their patience and clear communication, especially when coordinating meetups. It was great seeing them again and I'm glad they were able to get the items they wanted. 😊
SellerScarborough City CentreAlways a 10/10 interaction with the amazing Dee!🤗
BuyerParkwoodsWas super nice! ☺️
BuyerThe BeachesDee was great and super flexible with the bundle price and meeting up, even with my last-minute transit changes.
BuyerRougeI found Mimo to be very clear and direct in their requests for bundling items.





