Bigpa pa
profile page
Bigpa pa
Downsview
40031 reviews
Active Listings by Bigpa pa
- $12Logitech M325C Colour Collection Wireless Mouse
- $15Wireless Bluetooth Game Controller Strip Dual Vibration
- $30Hamilton Beach 6 Quart Programmable Slow Cooker
- $32Meat Vegetable Slicer Chrome plated slicers 🏆
- $7060 % Off NEW Roaster Oven & Pan 16.5" PADERNO
- $15Industrial Trouble Light Mechanic's Drop Light
- $35Guess Jeans Unisex David Moto Jacket Faux Leather
- $15MotoMaster 4-Gauge 14-ft Booster/Jumper Cables
- $12Mallory Snow Brush and Ice Scraper
- $19Scepter 10L Gasoline Container
- $153-Outlet Heavy Duty Extension Cord
- $10Green Extension Cord with Dual Outlets
- $110Vintage Smith-Corona Portable Typewriter
- $10Green Extension Cord 25 ft
- $90Red Pop-Up Canopy Tent
- $251500 Watt Power Portable Space Heater,
- $35Perry Ellis Portfolio Carry-On Luggage
- $135RPS Central Whole Home HEPA System
- $251500 Watt Power Space Heater
- $35Perry Ellis Softside Spinner Carry-On Suitcase
- $150True HEPA Air Purifier With Carbon for Your Furnace
- $75New PADERNO Stainless Steel Turkey Roaster Pan with Rack
- $251500 Watt Power Dual Function Heater & Fan 2-in-1 Portable
- $75Walker Aluminum Rollator 6″ wheels
- $35Halloween costume mask of the haunted doll Annabelle
- $10Halloween costume Child's Scary Bones Skeleton Medium 8-10
- $65Halloween Star Trek Captain Kirk Uniform Costume - Medium
- $45NEW Twisted Jester Halloween Costume XLarge - 14-16
- $45NEW Adult Halloween costume Fred Jones Scooby-Doo
- $15Hallowen Sekeletor Masters of the Universe costume cild 8 to 10
- $35Marshmello Skeleton Costume Child Small 4-6
- $45NEW Morphsuits Costume Full-Body Spandex Stretchy
- $35New Halloween Gauze Zombie Gost flashng eyes
- $4550 % ,Off NEW Annabelle horror movie mask
- $23Road/Street Signs - Large Selection No Parking
- $5Key Lock, 1 - Key Lock 2 key rust resistant bike Boat $5 each
- $10Full House DVD Seasons 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 - $10 each
- $15CSI: NY Seasons 1, 9, 10 and NCIS DVDs - $15 each
- $220 DVD Movie titles in cases $2 each or all for $20
- $81ThermoFresh Server Insulated Coffee Dispenser
- $21Estée Lauder Eyeshadow Duo - 04 Sage (No Box)
- $206 Outlet Power Strip Bar 2 USB Charger Ports Wall 3 Outlets
- $10Stuntman Sony PlayStation 2
- $7New seal from factorie Cd Audio book “Private Paris”
- $125Thomas & Friends Wooden Railway Track Set
- $65NEW 12" Commercial-Grade Cast Iron Skillet Grill enamel 🥕
- $23Thai / Chanise Cooker Chafing Dish hot pot 火鍋 BBQ
- $225Craftsman 21" Walk-Behind Lawn Mower 6.75 HP
- $35red zero-gravity patio lounge chair
- $2020 lb BBQ Propane Tanks Empty t
- $10Vintage CITIZEN Stereo-To-Go Walkman
- $8510x10 Pop-up canopy tent set up
- $35NEW Sporto Waterproof Leather Winter - 20C Boots Confortable "🏆"
- $36 Pairs New True North Winter Waterproof Gloves🏆
- $35Ice Fields Darrell snow -50 winter boots waterproof 🏆
- $25Deluxe Two Button Folding Walker5" Wheels "🏆"
- $3536x48, magnetic dry-erase board ready to be set up. As is
- $27RFLCTV SURVEILLANCE WARNING SIGN,18X12IN
- $45Tomatoes Restaurant Kitchen Tools: Strainer, Funnel, Paddle
- $75 or trade4 wheeled walker provide stability & support mobility challenges
- $35Ice Fields Dalton Winter Waterproof Boots -15 to -20C
- $65Insulated Concrete Curing Blanket 12x24
- $65Budo World Martial Arts Uniform 4'9" to 5'2" tall
- $45Canada's Best Karate Sparring Gear
- $95Bed Queen Air Mattress with Frame and Rolling Case and air pump
- $55New in box Curved Shower Rod NeverRust 50 to 72 " Adjustable
- $27Bissell 3-in-1 Turbo Stick Vacuum Multi-Surface Cleaning:
- $40Skechers CSA Safety Stell Toes Work Shoes size 9
- $170NEW CSA Keen Manchester Work Boot
- $72Mellowwalk CSA Steel Toe Slip On Safety Shoes
- $15Always Discreet Women's Underwear, S/M, 12 Count - $15
- $36Skechers CSA Steel Toe Work Shoes
- $85WindRiver Men's Sleet II HD3 Winter Boots 🏆
- $135Timberland Boondock Comp-Toe Work Boots Size 12
- $155Dakota 8" WorkPro Winter Safety Boots HYPER-DRI Csa
- $8050 % off Mellowwalk CSA Steel Toe Slip On Safety Shoes
- $26Bissell 3-in-1 Turbo Stick Vacuum Multi-Surface
- $22Heavy Duty Green Belt Swing - 220 lbs Capacity
- $20Tank Traders Propane Tanks Bbq $20 each
- $15Dolce & Gabbana cosmetic makeup Beauty Velvet Pouch 🧡
- $32Paw Patrol 3-Piece Twin Sheet Set 🥕
- $10New never open 50% off cosmetics: MAC Avon Estee Lauder
- $7060 % Off NEW Roaster Oven & Pan 16.5" PADERNO Multi-Roaster
- $13Pittsburgh Steelers Black Snapback Hat "🏆"
- $15New Denver Hayes Status Woven Boxers M/M 34-36 (2-Pack)
- $10GUESS Jeans denim tote bag Y2K-era messenger purse.
- $32Paw Patrol 3-piece Twin Sheet Set
- $15Depend Fresh Protection Underwear $15 🥕
- $15$60% off S AXX Droptemp Cooling Boxer Briefs Med 33-35 🥕
- $35Zara Gaming Hoodie PlayStation
- $1032/33 Men Classic Regular Slim Fit Dress Shirt 15 1/2
- $37Strellson Casyn Shirt Light Blue Stripes M 🥕
- $35Hitachi FDV16VB2 5/8-inch Corded Hammer Drill
- $15New Denver Hayes Status Men's Boxer Shorts - 2 Pairs - M/M 34-36
- $2065 % off 2 Pair New Calvin Klein Cotton Stretch Trunks - 3 Pack
- $1550% Off New SAXX DropTemp Cooling Cotton Boxer Briefs
- $750% off Pantyhose (3 Pairs) DKNY & Holt Renfrew - $20 🥕
- $8Depend Fresh Protection Underwear - Maximum Absorbency
- $30NEW Sporto Waterproof Black Leather Winter Boots - Women's
- $12Scepter 20-Litres Red Plastic Gasoline Can
Sold Listings by Bigpa pa
Sold
- Sold$3321 Variety Food Storage & Disposal Bags - Ziploc & Seal STORE
- Sold$10BN59-01199F Replaced Samsung TV Remote
- Sold$35vintage floral petit point tapestry clutch bag 1930s - 1960 🧡
- Sold$15URMT21CND006 SANYO Remote
- Sold$25Pair of underarm crutches mobility assistance 6.6 tall
- Sold$35Deluxe Two Button Folding Walker with 5" Wheels
- Sold$18Garant Yellow Snow Shovel
- Sold$18Garant Alpine Snow Shovel yellow poly blade and a D-grip handle
- Sold$18Garant Alpine Snow Shovel, D-Grip ,🥕
- Sold$3008 Hp powe MTD two-stage snowblower fully tune up before sale
- Sold$2031" Large full size Travel Luggage Spinner 4 Wheel Suitcase
- Sold$15NEW Set of 10 tools for cleaning sweeping, mopping
- Sold$1256.75 Hp PowerSmar 170cc Push Lawnmower 21-in
- Sold$35NEW Shower Chair Padded Armrests & Back Heavy Duty Adjustable
- Sold$8Set of 15 Mason Jars clean 32 Oz /946 ml 10/ 10 condition
- Sold$15Ikea RIGGA Clothes rack Width:43 3/4
15 Reviews by Bigpa pa
15 Reviews
SellerAcademy PlaceThxxx
BuyerDownsviewI appreciated Pascal's flexibility with the meetup time, and they confirmed everything clearly before the pickup.
BuyerLawrenceThank you, Bigpa! You're awesome 👌
BuyerMimicoI received the bag and they were really clear about the pickup instructions, which made the whole process straightforward 🫶🏼
BuyerMimicoLove, love my bag! So kind and friendly. He was very flexible and everything went smoothly. Thank you ☺️
Seller5 San RomanowayrahzA was super clear about wanting to pick up the item, and they were upfront about their budget.o I appreciated them checking in on pickup times and sticking to the agreed-upon price.





