JOJE
profile page
JOJE
Bridlewood
1000+83 reviews
Active Listings by JOJE
- $5Disney Scary Storybook Collection
- $50 or trade($10 each, or $50 for all 6 seasons) Gilmore Girls: Seasons 1-6
- $20Sealed - Degrassi: The Next Generation Season 4 DVD Box Set
- $50Sealed - (2-Disc) Anthony Bourdain No Reservations DVD
- $30D.I.C.E. Adventures in Space DVD Combo Action Pack
- $15(Both for $15) Two The Last Kids on Earth books
- $15 or tradeUsborne Phonics Readers Book Collection
- $10BOSU Xplode Five Part Cross Training Series DVD
- $10Much More Munsch! Book by Robert Munsch
- $10Munsch More! A Robert Munsch Collection
- $10Titleist and Nike Golf Balls
- $20Munschworks: The First and Second Munsch Collection
- $20The Archies Funhouse Complete Series DVD 3-Disc Set
- $40(6 Disc) 1990 The Flash Complete Series TV Show DVD
- $152017-18 Upper Deck Parkhurst Toronto Maple Leafs Team Set
- $100The Hilarious House of Frightenstein DVD Collection
- $50My Pet Monster: The Complete Series DVD
- $5($5 each) - Kids Story Collection Books
- $10 or trade($10 each) 1970s Elvis Presley Stereo 8 Track Tapes
- $5 or trade($5 each) Disney Story Collection Books
- $4($4 each) Early Reader Story Books
- $10(Grade 1) Three Educational Workbooks
- $10Set of 3 Kids Educational Learning Workbooks
- $5Kumon My Book of Simple Subtraction
- $5Summer Vacation 3rd Grade Activity Book
- $10($10 each) Nintendo NES Game Cartridges
- $40 or tradeFat Albert's Ultimate Collection DVD Sets
- $15 or tradeBrand New - Sonic The Hedgehog Ring Dash Game
- $20 or trade1987 - The Raccoons - Rare Volume 1 VHS
- $40Wolverine and the X-Men: The Complete First Season DVD
- $10 or trade(All 3 for $10) 3 Treehouse Toopy and Binou DVDs
- $150(All 10 for $150) 10 (Sealed) 2005 Fleer Ultra Hockey Packs
- $20(Diorama and figures) Sega Genesis Supervillain Diorama Set
- $20 or trade(All 4 for $20) Breaking Bad: Seasons 1-4
- $25 or trade(Both for $25) The Rolling Stones Cassette Tapes
- $20Tales from the Darkside: The First Season DVD
- $25Poison Ivy and Poison Ivy 2: Lily DVD Set
- $15Brand new and sealed - Popeye (1980) DVD
- $20Thomas & Friends Adventure Pack 4-DVD Set
- $15Sealed - Hunter: The Complete First Season DVD
- $20Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Season 1 & 2 DVD Set
- $20Fantasy Island: The Complete First Season DVD
- $30(Brand new and sealed) House of Cards Trilogy DVD Set
- $25Fawlty Towers The Complete Collection Remastered DVD Set
- $30Set of 6 Classic Sci-Fi Horror Collector's Edition DVDs
- $40Set of 5 Hellraiser DVD movies
- $10Disney Phineas and Ferb: The Perry Files DVD
- $10Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo: Scream for Ice Cream DVD
- $20(3-Disc) American Gothic: The Complete Series DVD
- $10FGTeeV Saves the World! Hardcover Graphic Novel
- $30Undergrads: The Complete Freshman Season DVD Set
- $15Brand new - Sergeant Preston of the Yukon DVD Vol. 2
- $100Red vs. Blue The Blood Gulch Chronicles DVD Set
- $40Sex and the City The Complete Series DVD Collection
- $50(Seasons 1 to 8) How I Met Your Mother DVD Collection
- $25(4-Disc) Fantastic Four The Complete 1994-95 Animated Series DVD
- $20Sealed - (3 Disc) Busytown Mysteries DVD Collection
- $253-Disc Ultraman Series One (Volume Two) DVD Set
- $3($3 each) Two Scooby-Doo DVDs
- $20(Both for $20) 2006 In The Game Heroes and Prospects Packs
- $35 or tradeMen's Size 10 - Jordan Westbrook One Take Basketball Shoes
- $10Brand New - Size M (3T-4T) PJ Masks Gekko Costume
- $5Disney 5-Minute Halloween Stories Book
- $100Three's Company: Eight Seasons
- $4($4 each) Geronimo Stilton Hardcover Books
- $50 or trade"I Love Lucy" The Complete Series DVD Box Set
- $8Marvel Spider-Man Look and Find Book Lot (2 Books)
- $15 or trade6teen DVD Bundle (3 DVDs)
- $3($3 each) The Baby-Sitters Club chapter paperback books
- $3($3 each, or $10 for all 5 books) Pete the Kitty Books
- $3($3 each, or $10 for all 5 books) Pete the Cat I Can Read Books
- $3($3 each, or $10 for all 4 books) Roald Dahl Chapter Books
- $3($3 each) Diary of a Pug Books
- $203 Minecraft Woodsword Chronicles Books
- $5($5 each) 3 Trapped in a Video Game Books by Dustin Brady
- $1401990 Nike Air Jordan Jumpman Promo Card
- $100 or trade(All 4 for $100) 4 Nike Gift Cards (no money added)
- $5(All 5 for $5) 2001 Upper Deck Golf Trading Cards
- $15The Powerpuff Girls Season One - Cartoon Network DVD
- $3($3 each) Berenstain Bears Childrens Books
- $100 or trade(DVD & Promo Card) One Piece: King of the Pirates Vol. 1
- $30 or tradeRoald Dahl Book Collection (15 books)
- $10 or trade(All 3 for $10) 3 Disney's Little Einsteins DVDs
- $10Scholastic Grammar Tales and Idiom Tales Books
- $3 or trade($3 each) Adam Sandler DVD Collection
- $30 or tradeGreat Tapestries: The Web of History Book
- $10($10 each) Hardcover He-Man and Hardcover She-Ra Books
- $4($4 each) Hardcover Books
- $3($3 each) Little Critter Books by Mercer Mayer
- $3($3 each) Unicorn Diaries books by Rebecca Elliott
- $75 or trade2007 SGA - ACE Bobblehead Toronto Blue Jays Limited Edition
- $100 or trade2002 SGA Dave Winfield Blue Jays Bobblehead
- $12 or tradeJakks Pacific Super Monkey Ball AiAi Action Figure
- $7($7 each) 5-Minute Stories Books
- $20 or tradeCrayola Bluey Colouring & Fun and Games Book
- $20 or tradeVocabulary Power (Grade 1, 2, and 3) Books
- $7 or trade($7 each) Raina Telgemeier Graphic Novel Books
- $10 or trade$10 each (Ex-Rental) Digimon Digital Monsters VHS Tapes
- $25(Brand New) Stranger Things VHS Diorama: Eleven vs. Demogorgon
- $7 or tradeLEGO Batman Movie Sticker Book
Sold Listings by JOJE
Sold
- Sold$207 Robert Munsch Children's Books
- Sold$4Two SpongeBob SquarePants Christmas Books
- Sold$25(All 3 for $25) Brand New Paw Patrol Action Figure Sets
- Sold$50(All 6 for $50) Vintage 1985 Garbage Pail Kids Trading Cards
- Sold$3 or trade($3 each, or $20 for all 10 books) 10 Illustrated Chapter Books
- Sold$15 or tradeMonopoly Gamer Mario Edition Board Game
- Sold$20(All 40 for $20) Large Collection of Children's Books
- Sold$10 or trade($10 for all 6 books) Danielle Steel Novels
- Sold$40 or tradeThundercats Season One Volume One DVD Box Set
- Sold$25 or trade2013 Star Wars Mission Series Obi-Wan Kenobi & General Grievous
- Sold$5Paw Patrol 5-Minute Story Book
- Sold$20 or tradeJ.R.R. Tolkien Lord of the Rings Trilogy Paperback Novels
- Sold$8The Giving Tree by Shel Silverstein Hardcover Book
- Sold$12 or tradeSkylanders Swap Force Lightcore Enchanted Star Strike Figure
- Sold$20Wings of Fire Books: The Dangerous Gift & The Hidden Kingdom
- Sold$25Goosebumps Monster Blood IV #62 (no cards or inserts)
- Sold$25Goosebumps Werewolf Skin #60 (No Mask or Insert)
- Sold$15Usborne Phonics Readers - Bundle of 12 Children's Books
- Sold$40(Both for $40) 1993 Magic: The Gathering Cards
- Sold$752007 SGA - ACE Bobblehead Toronto Blue Jays Limited Edition
34 Reviews by JOJE
34 Reviews
SellerL'amoreauxJoje was amazing to interact with. They were very friendly, communicated very clearly and showed up on time. I even got a 5 minutes-til-arrival message! I highly recommend buying and selling with Joje! 😊
SellerYork University HeightsI appreciate how JOJE was so responsive and attentive, thank you!
SellerYork University HeightsJOJE was communicative and friendly, thank you
BuyerLakeviewWhat made me smile you ask, when I finally met JoJes husband to pickup the pack of cards. They are awesome, apartmm n from how Busy all mas
BuyerDanforthJust perfect
BuyerMalvern Town CentreI was happy to hear that she was able to let my friend pick up my book! I am grateful that she kept me updated until I was finished my pick up! Thank you so much for understanding my situation! Have a wonderful time selling your items!





