JOJE
profile page
JOJE
Bridlewood
1000+84 reviews
Active Listings by JOJE
- $7($7 each) 5-Minute Stories Books
- $10($10 each) Shel Silverstein Book Hardcover Books
- $5Disney Scary Storybook Collection
- $10Brand New - Size M (3T-4T) PJ Masks Gekko Costume
- $25Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes Season 1 DVD
- $15 or tradeSealed - DVD Set of 25 Horror Movies
- $40Sex and the City The Complete Series DVD Collection
- $50My Pet Monster: The Complete Series DVD
- $40(6 Disc) 1990 The Flash Complete Series TV Show DVD
- $50 or trade($10 each, or $50 for all 6 seasons) Gilmore Girls: Seasons 1-6
- $15($15 each) (Sealed) 2005 Fleer Ultra Hockey Packs
- $100The Hilarious House of Frightenstein DVD Collection
- $20Archie Bunker's Place: The Complete First Season DVD Set
- $20The Muppet Show Season 3 DVD Box Set
- $25(Sealed) - Johnny Test Seasons 3 & 4 DVD Set
- $15The Loud House: It Gets Louder Season 1 Volume 2 DVD
- $20Survivorman: The Complete Second Season DVD Set
- $20The John Wayne 15 Movie Collection DVD Set
- $100Parker Lewis Can't Lose Seasons 1 & 2 DVD Sets
- $10Third Watch The Complete Second Season DVD
- $10Third Watch: The Complete First Season DVD Box Set
- $10NCIS: The Complete Second Season DVD Set
- $10Cashmere Mafia The Complete Series 2-Disc DVD Set
- $10Grey's Anatomy Complete Ninth Season DVD
- $10Sons of Anarchy Season Two DVD Set
- $10The Nanny: The Complete First Season DVD
- $20Sealed - John Wayne 20 Movie DVD Collection
- $20(4-Discs) Gun Justice Featuring The Lone Ranger
- $25Nick Cannon Presents: Wild 'N Out Season One Uncensored DVD
- $15CHiPs The Complete Second Season DVD Set
- $10The Real Ghostbusters Volume 6 DVD
- $20Man About the House: Series 1 & 2 DVD
- $15(2-Disc) The Best of the 80s: Knight Rider DVD
- $20Sealed - John Frankenheimer DVD Collection
- $25Sealed - Delilah & Julius: The Complete First Season DVD
- $20Johnny Bravo Season One DVD
- $15Fuller House: The Complete First Season DVD
- $30(Both for $30) Martin Tahse's After School Specials DVD Set
- $15Slap Shot Movie Trilogy DVD Set
- $15It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Seasons 1-3 DVD Set
- $20Sealed - Jacob Two-Two vs. The Hooded Fang DVD
- $30Sealed - My Goldfish is Evil! Season 2 DVD
- $10The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou Criterion DVD
- $10Home Improvement The Complete Eighth Season DVD
- $10Melrose Place The Final Season Volume 1 DVD
- $10Melrose Place The Fifth Season Volume 2 DVD
- $10Melrose Place The Fourth Season DVD
- $10Melrose Place The Third Season 8-Disc DVD Set
- $10Melrose Place Season 2 (DVD)
- $10Melrose Place: The Complete First Season DVD
- $25Our Hero: The Complete Series DVD
- $15Sealed - Zeroman: The Complete Series DVD
- $152017-18 Upper Deck Parkhurst Toronto Maple Leafs Team Set
- $10(Sealed) Bob the Builder: Best of Bob DVD
- $30(Both for $30) Tom & Jerry Movie and The Chuck Jones Collection
- $40(Sealed)- Kingdom Under Fire: Circle of Doom for Xbox 360
- $20(All 3 for $20) Scooby-Doo DVD Collections
- $15All in the Family: The Complete Second Season DVD Set
- $35Power Rangers DVD Bundle - (Operation Overdrive Sealed)
- $45Animaniacs Vol 1 and 2 (DVD Set) - Volume 2 sealed
- $20Sealed - Degrassi: The Next Generation Season 4 DVD Box Set
- $50Sealed - (2-Disc) Anthony Bourdain No Reservations DVD
- $30D.I.C.E. Adventures in Space DVD Combo Action Pack
- $15(Both for $15) Two The Last Kids on Earth books
- $15 or tradeUsborne Phonics Readers Book Collection
- $10BOSU Xplode Five Part Cross Training Series DVD
- $10Much More Munsch! Book by Robert Munsch
- $10Munsch More! A Robert Munsch Collection
- $10Titleist and Nike Golf Balls
- $20Munschworks: The First and Second Munsch Collection
- $20The Archies Funhouse Complete Series DVD 3-Disc Set
- $5($5 each) - Kids Story Collection Books
- $10 or trade($10 each) 1970s Elvis Presley Stereo 8 Track Tapes
- $5 or trade($5 each) Disney Story Collection Books
- $4($4 each) Early Reader Story Books
- $10(Grade 1) Three Educational Workbooks
- $10Set of 3 Kids Educational Learning Workbooks
- $5Kumon My Book of Simple Subtraction
- $5Summer Vacation 3rd Grade Activity Book
- $10($10 each) Nintendo NES Game Cartridges
- $40 or tradeFat Albert's Ultimate Collection DVD Sets
- $15 or tradeBrand New - Sonic The Hedgehog Ring Dash Game
- $20 or trade1987 - The Raccoons - Rare Volume 1 VHS
- $40Wolverine and the X-Men: The Complete First Season DVD
- $10 or trade(All 3 for $10) 3 Treehouse Toopy and Binou DVDs
- $20(Diorama and figures) Sega Genesis Supervillain Diorama Set
- $20 or trade(All 4 for $20) Breaking Bad: Seasons 1-4
- $25 or trade(Both for $25) The Rolling Stones Cassette Tapes
- $20Tales from the Darkside: The First Season DVD
- $25Poison Ivy and Poison Ivy 2: Lily DVD Set
- $15Brand new and sealed - Popeye (1980) DVD
- $20Thomas & Friends Adventure Pack 4-DVD Set
- $15Sealed - Hunter: The Complete First Season DVD
- $20Aaahh!!! Real Monsters Season 1 & 2 DVD Set
- $20Fantasy Island: The Complete First Season DVD
- $30(Brand new and sealed) House of Cards Trilogy DVD Set
- $25Fawlty Towers The Complete Collection Remastered DVD Set
- $30Set of 6 Classic Sci-Fi Horror Collector's Edition DVDs
- $40Set of 5 Hellraiser DVD movies
- $10Disney Phineas and Ferb: The Perry Files DVD
Sold Listings by JOJE
Sold
- Sold$20(Sealed) - MacGyver The Complete Second Season DVD
- Sold$207 Robert Munsch Children's Books
- Sold$4Two SpongeBob SquarePants Christmas Books
- Sold$25(All 3 for $25) Brand New Paw Patrol Action Figure Sets
- Sold$50(All 6 for $50) Vintage 1985 Garbage Pail Kids Trading Cards
- Sold$3 or trade($3 each, or $20 for all 10 books) 10 Illustrated Chapter Books
- Sold$15 or tradeMonopoly Gamer Mario Edition Board Game
- Sold$20(All 40 for $20) Large Collection of Children's Books
- Sold$10 or trade($10 for all 6 books) Danielle Steel Novels
- Sold$40 or tradeThundercats Season One Volume One DVD Box Set
- Sold$25 or trade2013 Star Wars Mission Series Obi-Wan Kenobi & General Grievous
- Sold$5Paw Patrol 5-Minute Story Book
- Sold$20 or tradeJ.R.R. Tolkien Lord of the Rings Trilogy Paperback Novels
- Sold$8The Giving Tree by Shel Silverstein Hardcover Book
- Sold$12 or tradeSkylanders Swap Force Lightcore Enchanted Star Strike Figure
- Sold$20Wings of Fire Books: The Dangerous Gift & The Hidden Kingdom
- Sold$25Goosebumps Monster Blood IV #62 (no cards or inserts)
- Sold$25Goosebumps Werewolf Skin #60 (No Mask or Insert)
- Sold$15Usborne Phonics Readers - Bundle of 12 Children's Books
- Sold$40(Both for $40) 1993 Magic: The Gathering Cards
35 Reviews by JOJE
35 Reviews
BuyerWexford HeightsJOJE arranged for their husband to meet at the location and helped accommodate my mobility needs. yes, instead of meeting in the busy mall. We worked out a plan to be mobile friendly meeting. and by luck and plan, hooked up well in parking lot.
SellerL'amoreauxJoje was amazing to interact with. They were very friendly, communicated very clearly and showed up on time. I even got a 5 minutes-til-arrival message! I highly recommend buying and selling with Joje! 😊
SellerYork University HeightsI appreciate how JOJE was so responsive and attentive, thank you!
SellerYork University HeightsJOJE was communicative and friendly, thank you
BuyerLakeviewWhat made me smile you ask, when I finally met JoJes husband to pickup the pack of cards. They are awesome, apartmm n from how Busy all mas
BuyerDanforthJust perfect





