Jimmy
profile page
Jimmy
O'connor Parkview
1000+323 reviews
Active Listings by Jimmy
- $270Michelin 225/65R16 Studless Winter Tire price firm final
- $10aluminum Frying Pan 12"inch.Excellent condition price final firm
- $15Floor lamp with patterned shade. Price firm $15
- $35ROOTS Black Leather Boots with Buckles. Price firm
- $10BLACK+DECKER Iron excellent working condition
- $14CAP Barbell Standard total 10 lbs Weight Bar. Price firm
- $10Pharata Aroma Diffuser excellent working condition excellent.
- $50Olive and black waterproof Chelsea boots
- $40Teak bistro set with folding chairs and glass-top table
- $40Lagostina is have Stainless Steel Saucepan with Lid
- $45Monstera Plant 4' feet high
- $30Hamilton Beach 18 Quart Roaster Oven. HAave
- $5Master Chef Citrus Juicer. Price firm
- $10Blue Diamond Frying Pan. The price no negotiable is firm
- $40Wok Pan TSTSM STAINLESS STEEL NO STICK flat base
- $10Metal Dish Rack and Drip Tray. The price is firm final
- $20MULTI-TOOL POCKET. Army Knife
- $10Men's Outdoor Master Sandals size us 8. LIKE NEW price firm
- $10Metal Toilet Paper Roll Holder. Price is firm
- $15Dumbbell one 4 lbs Purple,and one 12 lbs black. price firm
- $10Three VORT shopping Bin all three $10. Price firm final
- $20Blue Dog Water Bottle
- $20Sunbeam Red and Black Steam Iron
- $45Mosaic Table Lamp. The price is firm final
- $15Bamboo Raised Pet Bowl Stand with Stainless Steel Bowls.
- $15Pasta Bowl Spaghetti Design $15 Each
- $13Whiskr City Gravity Waterer. Price is firm
- $45Evyan Perfumes White Shoulders Set
- $25Used excellent working condition Bathroom Faucet. Firm price
- $10Techwood Electric Burner ES-3109 This price is last firm
- $13Ceramic Casserole Dish with Lid. The price no negotiable
- $20T-fal 2-Slice Stainless Steel Toaster. The price is firm final
- $25NEW Canadian Dollar Coin Piggy Bank 5 inches × 4 inches
- $10North States Supergate Pressure Mounted Gate
- $4Set of 3 porcelain White Tea Cups with Green Rim
- $10Used. Bud Light Headphones Wireless Bluetooth. firm price
- $152x Tennis Racquets - HEAD Agassi 23 & Cooper.Please read my post
- $650Toyo Proxes A40 Tire 215/45R18 89V. Set 4 tires
- $5Brown Slides - Size 38-39
- $8TWO Yellow #HAULER for shopping bin. Price firm for two bins
- $20Bowl Grater Set, price firm final
- $45Monstera Plant five feet high
- $75REX Professional Tennis Racquet - Ceramic, Kevlar,Graphite 26-in
- $25Monstera Deliciosa Plant
- $15Decorative Planter Pot - Gold
- $15Decorative Planter Pot
- $15Decorative Hammered Bowl Planter
- $3Vibrant Life Training Pads for Puppies & Dogs (Reg Size)
- $25PetSafe Drinkwell Original 50 oz Pet Fountain
- $3PetStore Puppy Training Pads 14 Pack 22" x 22"
- $5Puppy Training Pads (10 Count) +4 total 14
- $15Spice Rack Set with 4 Glass Shakers
- $30METALAC Lady Chef Deep Pot 24cm
- $6Wooden Clothes Hangers - Set of 7
- $5Stainless Steel Citrus Juicer with Yellow Reamers
- $10SP Home Sarah Peyton Slate Tower Fountain. Price firm final
- $45Brass 2-Candle Holder includes two candles
- $10White 3-Tier Spice Rack extender Organizer size
- $8Assorted Kitchen Utensils and Cutlery Set
- $15Washing Machine Inlet Hose Set
- $20Vintage Serving Spoon and Fork Set PRICE FINAL SALE
- $4Black Measuring Cups and Spoons Set
- $5NEW Cucina Measuring Cups and Spoons Set - Red
- $5Stainless Steel mini Pot with Lid 2.5"×4"
- $20Brass Candlesticks - Set of 2 The price is firm final
- $10Himalayan Crystal Salt Lamp
- $10Pyrex Glass Baking Dish
- $35Clear Glass Floral Serving Tray
- $10Stainless Steel Plate 12"inch $12 EACH
- $15Clear Glass Embossed Fruit Bowl
- $10Vasion Gold Hair Straightener
- $5Stainless Steel Butter Dish
- $8White Plastic Clothes Hangers - Set of 24
- $20Soehnle Kitchen Scale
- $45Used excellent condition, Tractel Fall Protection Harness
- $5Black Square Plastic Planter Pot. $6 EACH. Firm price
- $7HEAD Tennis Racquet 20in. Price firm
- $6Mikasa Galleria 6 Coffee Mugs. Price firm
- $8Black Rectangular Planter Box. $8 EACH
- $7Kittrich Contact Paper
- $15JJ International Insulated Delivery Backpack. Price firm
- $10Used long Shovel with Blue Handle.
- $25Cowhide Leather waist Pack. Custom $200
- $7Red Tennis Racquet
- $50Hunter Women's Rain Boots,Light Purple 14" high.price is firm
- $10LAR.EXCELLENT CONDITION. Aluminum Baking Sheet. 13"×18"×1"
- $6Wooden Hangers - Set of 6 price firm final
- $70AquaSense Raised Toilet Seat
- $25Pewtarex Candlestick Holder $25 EACH
- $7LARGE Stainless Steel Colander with Handles excellent condition
- $12USED sotr Shovel hevy duty metal. price firm
- $25For bathroom towel bar, 31"in. BRAND NEW
- $5Umbra Stream Paper Towel Holder
- $30AquaSense Toilet Safety Rails - New in Box
- $10Chrome Butter or cheese Dish with Lid
- $20Perry Ellis 360° Eau De Toilette Spray. 1.7 oz, price is firm
- $5Terracotta Coloured plastic Plant Pot
- $5Red Plastic Planter Pot. Price is firm
- $4Dark Grey Plastic Planter Pot
- $20Fisher-Price Pink 3-Wheel Scooter.The price no negotiable firm
Sold Listings by Jimmy
Sold
- Sold$25LG Monitor24" Attn:no wires. Price firm final cash
- Sold$15Lenovo ThinkVision Monitor Attn: no wires. PRICE IS FIRM FINAL
- Sold$60Wooden Bistro Table & Chairs foldable.Price firm
- Sold$40Cream Metal Two-Door Cabinet. Price is firm
- Sold$60Dracaena Marginata Plant
- Sold$45Red Folding Wagon Cart. 17-" ×30". Price firm final
- Sold$195Metal Trailer Frame with Axle hub leaf springs
- Sold$35Insignia 24" TV/Monitor. The price is firm
- Sold$10White Plastic Pet Gate
- Sold$220Brand new three days old, STORKLINTA 6-drawer dresser,white.
- Sold$20IKEA White Modern Bookshelf. EACH $20 firm price
- Sold$25Stackable Black Plastic 5 Shelving Units. Price is firm final
- Sold$25IKEA Elegant Floor Lamp metal brushed glass on top.Firm price
- Sold$30Used excellent condition, 5-Shelf Resin Shelving Unit
- Sold$82 Aluminium Pans with Detachable Handle
- Sold$2Terracotta Plastic Plant Pots. $2 EACH ONE
- Sold$1Assorted Black Plastic Plant Pots. $1 EACH ONE
- Sold$20Set of 2 Tournament Edge Tennis Rackets 24in
- Sold$5Bulk lot of 19 dark grey + 5 black plastic total 24
- Sold$45Black Folding Utility Wagon
100 Reviews by Jimmy
100 Reviews
BuyerO'connor ParkviewJimmy retrieved the item from storage and met where we agreed to complete the pickup. 😊,it was nice to hear the background story behind the item it was a good meetup .
BuyerE End DanforthJimmy was super responsive and confirmed my pickup request for 2:30 PM right away.
BuyerPickering BeachVery helpful and friendly
BuyerThorncliffe ParkJimmy was really communicative and flexible when we were trying to coordinate a meeting time. Jimmy was really communicative and flexible when we were trying to coordinate a meeting time.
BuyerMimicoVery friendly guy, excellent transaction. Wouldn’t hesitate to buy from him again.
BuyerMimicoVery pleasant guy, great transaction. Thanks!





