Shannelle
profile pageActive Listings by Shannelle
- $10NEW Interactive Halloween Bat Door Knocker
- $10Adult Naruto Anime Cosplay Gloves and Headband Set
- $500 or tradeAntique Green Carved Jade Pendant
- $10Miniature Brands Food Collectibles Set
- $10Star Wars Stormtrooper Coin Bank
- $20Collection of 9 Vintage Music Cassette Tapes
- $50Vintage 1981 Dakin Garfield Plush Toy
- $30Vintage Oswald the Lucky Rabbit Headband
- $50Rare/limited/vintage Toy Collection
- $50Assorted Plush Toys and Dolls Bundle
- $40Assorted rare/vintage Plush Toys Collection
- $40Collection of vintage/new Plush Toys
- $30Retired Ty Beanie Babies Plush Toy Collection plus 2 trolls
- $80RARE Collection of Vintage Troll Dolls
- $20Collection of 9 Ty Beanie Babies Plush Toys
- $10Vintage 1999 Kodak Mini Zoom Kolorkins Plush
- $15Pokemon Gengar and Umbreon Plush Keychains
- $5Vintage Disney Minnie Mouse Wind-Up Toy
- $10Vintage Lidco Clown Doll on Swing
- $20Handpainted Harry Potter Theme Slip-on Shoes Size 7
- $20Sterling Silver Chain Necklace
- $25Armani Exchange Heavy Silver Chain Belt
- $999Jade Lot FOR SALE
- $10Huge Lot of Costume Jewelry - Necklaces Rings Bracelets For Sale
- $288Unique Carved Jade Dragon Toad Pendant Necklace
- $20 or tradeUSB Dancing Water Fountain Speakers
- $10Interlocking Triple Band Cross Ring
- $200 or tradeRARE Aztec Style Red Clay Statue
- $100 or tradeVintage Gold-Tone Women's Watches
- $30 or tradeAssorted Beaded Jewelry in Novelty Container
- $25Artisan green glass pendant
- $60Poulin 925 Sterling Silver Blue Enamel Pendant Necklace
- $10Big Rhinestone Cross Pendant with Blue Cord Necklace
- $20NEW Kingston Grey Houndstooth Knit Vest - Size M
- $20Vintage Silver Tone Hand Bell Charm Pendant
- $50Sterling Silver Pendant Necklace
- $50 or tradeVintage-style brown structured luggage handbag
- $25First Commemorative Mint Mohawk Coin
- $30Shannelle's Paws Pet Services Flyer
- $80Vintage Sterling Silver Ring with Larimar/RARE Green Amber
- $20Black Studded Clutch Purse with Chain
- $10Retired Ganz Webkinz Lionfish (HM355) plush toy
- $20NWOT Sparkly Heart Charm/Pendant
- $20NEW Scorpion in Resin Keychain
- $15Gold Tone Oval Pendant with Mother of Pearl Inlay
- $30NWOT White Stone Heart Pendant Necklace
- $30Karl Lagerfeld Paris Women's Blouse Size S
- $40Vintage Chinese Cheong Sam style floral blazer
- $25DKNY Grey All-Over Logo Crewneck Sweatshirt
- $80Salvatore Ferragamo Black Embellished Sunglasses with Case
- $5Vintage PEZ Candy Dispensers Lot
- $5Lucky Brand Dangle Earrings with Turquoise
- $30FurReal Friends Monkey Plush Toy
- $50Shannelle Telegram Channel - Lets Heal Together
- $40Kendall + Kylie Black Embossed Logo Shoulder Bag
- $188Vernzbrow Microblading & PMU Services
- $25Care Bears 25th Anniversary Plush Toy
- $60 or tradeReal Rabbit 🐇 Foot Pendant with Gold Tone Chain Necklace
- $40Silver 925 Bangle Bracelet w Blue Stone Charm
- $10Cool Charms & Pendants Lot
- $20Vintage Lionel Boston Pizza Charm
- $20Sanrio Hello Kitty Helmet Keychain Charm 2005 & Pink Tag 2009
- $40Sterling Silver Smibo Tie Clip
- $20Handmade & Vintage Jewelry for Sale
- $25Black velvet clutch with sparkly rhinestone brooch
- $20Pirate Skull Layered Necklace w/ Nautical Charms
- $20Antique Brooch
- $40Sterling Silver 925 Twisted Chain Bracelet 7 Inch
- $401 inch Red & Silver Pendant Charm
- $40RARE Jade Pendant
- $40Vintage Chain Bracelet w Pearl Bead
- $60Sparkly Iridescent Gemstone Ring Size 6
- $60Antique Aztec Calendar Medallion Pendant
- $25Monet Wavy Link Necklace
- $20Assorted Handmade & Vintage Jewellery - $10-$20 Each!!!
- $40Mixed Statement Necklaces ($10-$40 Each)
- $20Vintage Ceramic High Heel Shoe Figurine
- $100Preloved Versace Eyeglasses with Case
- $40Handmade Stamped 925 & Real Pearl Drop Earrings
- $10Talking & Dancing Furby Collector Toy
- $10Gold Tone Rhinestone Brooch
- $6024KGP Gold & Silver Plated Bowls Set with Box
- $10Wild Eye Designs Mini Flask - New in Box!
- $10Barbie Flower N Flutter Princess Doll, New
- $388Vintage Old Big Green Jade Fruits Basket Pendant
- $10Aldo Statement Necklace
- $60Genuine Pearl Necklace - White & Black Pearls
- $30Big Handmade Coin Dangle Earrings
- $6Ty Beanie Boo Dragon Keychain
- $20Swarovski Swan Gold Heart Decor
- $40Hawaiian Maile Leaf 24K Gold Dipped
- $50Vintage Jules Jurgensen & Stema Quartz Watch
- $20EUC Torrid Black Funky Fringed Crop Tank Top
- $8Vintage Floral Brooch with Rhinestones
- $15Disney Mickey Mouse Pins
- $40Old Jade Fish Pendant
- $40Elegant 3D Glass Pagoda 925 Stamped earrings
- $15Vintage Avon Sweet Honesty Perfume Green Bottle
- $30Disney Minnie Mouse handbag and hat set
- $6Sparkly Apple Pin Brooch
Sold Listings by Shannelle
Sold
- Sold$20Wooden Valet Stand
- Sold$20The Bearington Collectible Series Limited Edition Teddy Bear
- Sold$40925 Sterling Silver with Pink and Teal Gemstone Ring
- Sold$25925 Silver Chain Necklace
- Sold$10Monster High Doll - Draculaura
- Sold$20 or tradeBlue Hardside Spinner Suitcase
- Sold$40Antique ROMA Rosary
- Sold$50Rings for sale - various sizes
- Sold$50Inspired Designer Sunglasses
- Sold$20NWOT Stella & Dot Blue Wristlet Wallet
- Sold$8Vintage Gold Tone Pill Box London Souvenir
- Sold$20Vintage Long Lighter with Red Velvet Case
- Sold$30Marc Jacobs Pink Leather Zip-Around Wallet
- Sold$28Fossil Red Leather Handbag
- Sold$60NEW Gold Curb Chain Necklace
- Sold$10Black Leather Loafers with Gold Buckle
- Sold$20Fossil Black Leather Tote Bag
- Sold$20NEW Tim Hortons x Justin Bieber Tim Biebs Corduroy Waist Bag
- Sold$10🧡 Vintage Blue and White Duck Teapot
- SoldFreeMetallic Leather Rose Clutch
24 Reviews by Shannelle
24 Reviews
BuyerDevonShannelle was very nice and friendly and accepted to ship my item via Canada Post. I recommend that person 🙂
BuyerDowntownI really appreciated them going the extra mile to ensure I got the items safely, even offering their phone number for when I arrived.
BuyerWhalleyShannelle was very nice in person and she gave me the best price outta all the resellers
BuyerTown CentreShe was friendly and ready to make a deal, and I appreciated her willingness to work with me. 🤝
SellerRoyal Oak StationShe’s very nice and friendly! Thank you 🥳
SellerOxford HeightsShannelle was super flexible with the meeting time, and really patient when I got a bit turned around at the mall. 😅







