Buy and sell used items
- $11Abstract Painting Signed By DES6mi · Getty Square
- $10Halloween crown13mi · Crown Heights
- $10Polo Ralph Lauren Zip-Up Hoodie6mi · Getty Square
- $8Lakers Jacket6mi · Getty Square
- $30Puma Hoodie Dress6mi · Getty Square
- $5Brand new Roll Up Dish Drying Rack Over Sink5mi · Whitestone
- $240DC Direct Superman 13 Inch Deluxe Collector Figure6mi · Flushing
- $1,500 or tradeTiffany & Co. Pure 925 Silver Atlas Automatic Watch12mi · The Heights
It’s easier in the apps- $175DKNY Wool & Cashmere Fit & Flare Skater Coat - Black, Size 414mi · Park Slope
- $5Genshin Impact Odette Keychain and Liar Game Illustration9mi · Turtle Bay
- $20Vintage Brass Crumb Scoop Dustpan with Wood Handle Made in Italy8mi · Central Park
- $10Red Mini Handbag15mi · Kensington
- $10ONLY Blue Skinny Jeans 3415mi · Kensington
- $45Scarface: The World Is Yours for Nintendo Wii10mi · Stuyvesant Town
- $75Marvel Legends Venom Action Figure3mi · West Bronx
- $30Nintendo Wii Sports Resort Game Disc10mi · Stuyvesant Town
- $3“Dare To Be Yourself “handmade Letter Bead Bracelet10mi · Ridgewood
- $35Calvin Klein wristlet clutch7mi · Bayside
- $60Calvin Klein Khaki Crossbody Bag7mi · Bayside
- $6Brand new Kitchen Sink Caddy Sponge Holder5mi · Whitestone
- FreeCeramic Teapot and Creamer Set18mi · Midwood
- $200 or tradeMoose Knuckles Black Bomber Jacket18mi · Gravesend
- $65Fenton Cranberry Pink Opalescent Spiral Swirl Rose Bowl / Vase8mi · Central Park
- $125 or tradeSP5DER Blue Hoodie18mi · Gravesend
- $15Brand new Meat Thermometer Digital5mi · Whitestone
- $45 or tradeOld Navy Navy Blue Sweatpants18mi · Gravesend
- $30 or tradeFear of God Essentials Sweat Shorts18mi · Gravesend
- $5NEW Skittles Pop'd Freeze Dried Candy 2-Pack5mi · Upper Manhattan
- Free7-Tier Shoe Rack Organizer9mi · Kew Gardens
- $50 or tradeNike Tech Fleece Full-Zip Hoodie Black and Grey18mi · Gravesend
- $40Texas Instruments TI-84 Plus Graphing Calculator7mi · Jackson Heights
- $25Adjustable Kids Shampoo Chair9mi · Weehawken
- $25The Unicorn in Captivity – Art Print (Never Opened)10mi · Weehawken
- $25 or tradePolo Ralph Lauren Navy Sweatpants18mi · Gravesend
- $2026-Piece Vintage Silver Goth Ring Set12mi · Two Bridges
- $60White Bookshelf Set8mi · Lincoln Square
- $20 or tradeNike Gray Sweatpants18mi · Gravesend
- $1215-Piece Vintage Silver Goth Ring Set12mi · Two Bridges
- $125Black Standing Desk8mi · Lincoln Square
- $7Akademiks Cushioned Mid-Crew Socks 20 Pairs2mi · Morrisania
- $85Herman Miller Black Ergonomic Office Chair8mi · Lincoln Square
- $40 or tradeNike Tech Fleece Joggers Navy Blue18mi · Gravesend
- $250HP Pentium Silver Laptop7mi · Corona
- $5Lot Of 8 Various Gift Bags12mi · Two Bridges
- $30 or tradeNike Tech Fleece Joggers18mi · Gravesend
- $10Kirkland Signature Plastic Food Wrap- 1 ROLL/2990 SQ. FT12mi · Two Bridges
- $104Wacom Intuos Pro Creative Pen Tablet PTH-660KO-AC7mi · Jackson Heights
- $30 or tradeChampion ‘Stop looking at my d*ck’ Black Sweatpants18mi · Gravesend
- $380Authentic Burberry Arthur Sneakers military 436mi · Upper West Side
- $99 or tradePurple Brand Distressed Slim Jeans18mi · Gravesend
- $35Canvas Tote Bag with Floral Embroidery7mi · Jackson Heights
- $10Lot Of 14 'Puerto Rico' 🇵🇷 Souvenirs12mi · Two Bridges
- FreeBlack Pen - "You Know You're A Sex Addict..."10mi · Richmond Hill
- $45 or tradeEssentials Fear of God Sweatpants18mi · Gravesend
- $95Birkenstock Clogs Beige Suede Size 4415mi · Kensington
- $10Buffalo David Bitton Men's Light Wash Jeans (34x32)21mi · Old Town
- $30 or tradeBAPE Camo Crossbody Bag18mi · Gravesend
- $25 or tradeAderstar Skeleton Slide Sandals18mi · Gravesend
- $5Sink Drain Strainer, 1ct., Box Included12mi · Two Bridges
- $140 or tradeAir Jordan 4 Retro Black Cat Size 1218mi · Gravesend




