Claire
profile page
Claire
Scarborough City Centre
665 reviews
Active Listings by Claire
- $10NEW β $10 each BMW 19β Scarf Decor Car Accessories
- $5NEW - $5 each Porsche Lanyards
- $20NEW Smonty Pink and Blue Ski Pants
- $20NEW Dove The Collection Beauty Gift Set
- $45NEW $45 each Womenβs Winter Boots - See Description for Sizes
- $12NEW Black Feathered Witch Hat
- $55NEW β Winter Coat Fully Lined Warm β Size 3 and 13 available
- $25NEW Black Cat Onesie Costume with front and back zipper
- $30NEW Leopard Print Animal Onesie Costume Size XL
- $20Black Metal Wrought Iron Decorative Display Easel
- $60NEW Call It Spring Black Ankle Boots Women Size 7
- $15NEW Squishmallows Halloween Bat Treat Basket
- $75Brand NEW Sorel Waterproof Women Boots Size 7
- $25NEW The Simpsons Homer D'oh Long Sleeve T-Shirt
- $30McFarlane Sportspicks Dion Phaneuf Calgary Flames Figure
- $12NEW Purple Halloween Bat Kids Costume Set
- $25NEW $25 each White Corset Top with Lace Detail
- $95Hugo Boss Leather Jacket Women Size XS
- $80Brand NEW β Vans S.R. Studio Size 10 Sneakers
- $10NEW England Team Bucket Hats
- $35Na! Na! Na! Surprise Plush Cat Backpack
- $20NEW Urban Barn Plush Black Throw Blanket 48βx73β
- $10NEW $10 each Kids Italia Soccer Jersey Italy Football
- $65Barbie 2002 Holiday Celebration Special Edition
- $10Brand NEW $10 each β Baby Onesie Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
- $10NEW β $10 each Ferarri 19β Scarf with suctions Car Accessories
- $5$5 each pair β Nylon Practice Drumsticks
- $65Brand NEW Women's Size 9.5 Cowboy Western Boots
- $25NEW Spider-Man Costume β Size 110 and 150 available
- $40NEW Size 8.5 Putu Black Espadrille Wedge Sandals
- $25NEW Vintage Satin Tracksuit Shorts Set
- $40NEW Magnetic Minecraft-Themed Building Cubes - 160 pcs
- $55Vintage French Provincial Side Table 15βx20βx26β Solid Wood
- $10Brand NEW $10 each Pack of 6 β Under Armour Socks Size 4.5 - 7
- $15NEW Kids Witch Costume Set
- $35NEW Sfera Shoes Snake Print Block Heel Sandals Size 9.5
- $40NEW Size 7 Black Patent Slingback Heels
- $10NEW $10 each Panda Bucket Hats Adult Size
- $20NEW Iridescent Pink Fairy Wings
- $110-inch Slatwall Hooks $1 each
- $40The Matrix Reloaded Trinity Action Figure
- $60Monster High Cleo De Nile Reel Drama Doll
- $7NEW Sealed β The Other Guys Blu-ray + DVD Combo Pack
- $45NEW Tiff-k 3200 MTG Deck Trading Cards Storage
- $10NEW Red Tulle Veil with Crown Headband
- $30NEW β 5-Inch Heels Platform Chunky Pumps Size 6 Women Shoes
- $25NEW Caribbean Hats Jamaica, St. Kitts, Dominica, Antigua Barbuda
- $30Fans Jamaica Guyana Barbados Grenada Antiqua Barbuda St Lucia
- $20Forcefield High-Visibility Safety Jacket
- $30NEW Grey Plush Blanket Hoodie
- $45Brand NEW Guyana Flag Print Tassel Size Small Cover-up
- $8NEW Kids Size Cat & Jack Tan Fedora Hat
- $5$5 each Kids Black Straw Cowboy Hats
- $20NEW Deadpool costume youth size 150
- $10Brand NEW Madeleine Baking Pan
- $20NEW Bostitch Paris Premium Stapler B3000-BLK
- $15England National Flag
- $15NEW Danish Flag Denmark
- $20NEW Quebec Flag
- $15Hellenic Football Federation Flag
- $10NEW with Tags $10 each Squishmallows Pyle Mushroom Plush
- $35NEW Beach Ocean Waves Canvas Print 24"x36"
- $175Brand NEW in Box Monster High Us Skullector Doll Set
- $20NEW Greece Soccer Jersey XL Football Jersey
- $55Brand NEW Cowboy Boots - Size 40 (US 9) Dark Brown
- $5Brand NEW $5 each Rhinestone Fishnet Tights S/M
- $65Monster High Doll 2-Pack: Clawdeen Wolf & Draculaura
- $35Brand NEW β 13β Barbie Jeep
- $25NEW England Team Jersey - Football Soccer Euro Size Small
- $10NEW β $10 each Unicorn Trucker Hats Snapback Adjustable Size
- $40NEW Size 38 Vince Camuto Black Wedge Sandals
- $203D Printer PLA 1.75MM 3D FILAMENT β $15 each
- $25NEW β Light Pink Blazer Fully Lined XS (12.5β Shoulder)
- $30$30 each Mother of Pearl Wall Art Panels β Set of 4
- $20Brand NEW Red Sweatshirts $20 each Premium Quality Crewneck
- $25NEW Marvel Avengers Age of Ultron Baseball Cap
- $110Brand NEW β Barbie Extra 5-Doll Set
- $25Barbie Dreamhouse Dollhouse Foldout Playset
- $10NEW $10 each or 2 for $15 Love & Peace Bucket Hats (Set of 3)
- $80Brand NEW Monster High Frankie Stein Welcome Commitee Doll
- $10NEW Classic Black Cowboy Hat
- $25New Germany 2018 World Cup Soccer Home Jersey
- $10Brand NEW β $10 each Bucket Hats Adult Size Sun Hats
- $5NEW $5 each Terry White Bucket Hat with Rainbow Heart
- $30NEW Size 8 Shoes Vince Camuto Black Suede Lace-Up 4β Block Heels
- $25NEW Marvel Comics Civil War Print T-Shirt
- $1535β Metal and Wood Kitchen Sign
- $55NEW Women Boots $55 each Cowboy Western Fringe Crocodile Heels
- $10NEW with tags Superman Baby Onesie 18-24 Months
- $10Pink K-Pop Demon Hunters Huntrix T-shirt Size 170cm
- $220Monster High Frankie Stein Doll with Watzit
- $25NEW Marvel Guardians of the Galaxy Graphic Sweatshirt XL
- $10Brand NEW Pink Trucker Hat with Cat Ears and Strawberry
- $15NEW Camouflage Bear Embroidered Baseball Cap
- $25Brand NEW Captain America Snapback Hat
- $10NEW 6-Pack Under Armour Socks β fits 4.5-7
- $5NEW β $5 each Dodge Hemi Lanyards
- $10NEW SpongeBob Puzzle β SpongeBob Floor Puzzle
- $45NEW Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse High Top Canvas Shoes Size 8
- $30NEW Size 6.5 Call It Spring Black Suede Mesh T-Strap 4β Heels
Sold Listings by Claire
Sold
4 Reviews by Claire
4 Reviews
BuyerUpper BeachesWas very accommodating for pickup time and very nice and friendly no problems whatsoever
BuyerAgincourt NClaire was so clear about the item details and pickup arrangements, making it easy for me to grab the onesie.
BuyerSouth CedarbraeThey were so helpful in confirming the sizes and were happy to let me pick up later in the day when I had a conflict.
BuyerCityPlaceShe had lots of items I picked up even more





