Adrienne
profile pageActive Listings by Adrienne
- $15Vintage Fine China Japan Florentine Sterling Soup Tureen
- $12Venice Beach California Muscle Tank Top Juniors SZ Large
- $8New Balance Shoes, Women’s (Size 8.5) $8
- $15Junior Y2K Dress $15
- $10Women’s Clothes From Shein Size Large -most Never Worn!
- $104 Like New Seat Covers For Pub Height Chairs
- $20New Women’s Size Small Sweater From J. Crew $20
- $25New! Men’s Medium St. Rita Baseball Zip-up $25
- $20Women’s Medium Soft Cream Cable-knit Lauren Conrad Sweater
- $10Pottery Barn Round Wooden Pedestal Fruit Bowl $20
- $12Like New Girl’s Size 10/11 Sherpa Lined Pink Corduroy Jacket
- $45Kids Adidas White Sz 4.5 Sneakers Adidas Swift Run
- $35Adidas Originals Navy Blue Sneakers
- $15Dark Vintage Teal Pullover Boyfriend Hoodie Size Small
- $12Sleeveless Paisley Floral Print Blouse
- $20NBA Logo Basketball Jersey Size 18-20
- $15NWT Juniors medium Brown Faux Leather Mini Skirt
- $15Youth Small Under Armour Kids Bomber Jacket YSM
- $15Calvin Klein Peach Short Sleeve Blouse
- $15Women’s Size 6 Camel Double-Breasted Wool-Blend Pea Coat
- $25NWT Men’s XL Chicago White Sox Fanatics Pullover Hoodie
- $25Women’s Size 6 Teal Double-Breasted Wool-Blend Pea Coat
- $25Moda International Purple Wool Pea Coat
- $718” Halloween Doll Dress Costume
- $25Women’s Universal Thread Slate Blue Size XS Hooded Utility Jacke
- $10Women’s Large Beyoncé Tank “Ivy Park” Navy Logo Muscle Tank Top
- $20Women’s XS Orange V-Neck Knit Sweater with Contrast Trim
- $20Men’s LG Express Blue & White Striped Crewneck Sweater
- $15NWT Women’s Oversized MEDIUM Navy Heart Soft Plush Crewneck Swea
- $20Marist RedHawks Men’s SMALL UA Red Quarter-Zip Pullover
- $15Women’s Large Cream Puffer Knit Hybrid Zip Jacket
- $7Boys Size 8/10 H&M Striped Crewneck Knit Sweater
- $10Boys Size 10/12 Color Block Knit Sweater
- $25Men’s small Florida Gators Full-Zip Hoodie Jacket
- $18Women’s Medium LOFT Black Ribbed Knit Embellished Sweater
- $8NWT ONE LEFT! Kids size 10-12 Halloween Shirts
- $12Like New Juniors 11/12 White Corduroy Button-Front Mini Skirt
- $20Men’s 32/33 Calvin Klein Dress Shirt Light Blue
- $12Women’s Medium (6/8) Half-Zip Pullover Sweatshirt
- $35Men’s XL Nike Chicago White Sox MLB Jersey
- $12Women’s SMALL Buffalo Plaid Hooded Open-Front Cardigan
- $20East 5th Women's Medium Short Belted Pea Coat Plaid
- $10Women’s Medium LOFT Jet Black Sherpa Vest
- $22Apricot Double-Breasted Acrylic-Blend Jacket
- $30Illinois Fighting Illini #26 Football Jersey
- $35Little Girls Pink Double-Breasted Dress Coat
- $25Like New Men’s SMALL Donald Ross Quarter-Zip Golf Vest
- $15Women's Size 8/10 Wrap Front Knit Apricot Sweater
- $40Girls size 10 Clothing Bundle – 12 Pieces ALL $40
- $65New Men’s SZ 12 Gola Retro Sneakers Olive Suede
- $35Girls Size 8 Clothing Bundle Mixed Sizes
- $15Faux suede & sherpa open cardigan jacket - Women’s Medium $15
- $27STEVE MADDEN WOMEN'S BLACK LEATHER FEATHER LOAFER FLATS - 7.5
- $10GYMBOREE PLUM PONY Floral Corduroy DRESS Size 10
- $10Women’s Size Large summer clothes
- $14Women’s SMALL Hooded Buffalo Check Cardigan
- $13NWT Juniors Small, Deep Coral Corduroy Skirt - Forever 21
- $10A New Day Women's Baby Blue Sherpa Quarter Zip Sweatshirt
- $10Women’s 90 Degree By Reflex Ruched Slim Fit Zip Up Jacket, Size
- $27Janie & Jack Girls Size 10 Rugby Striped Heart Valentine Shirt
- $20Boys Long Sleeve Polo, Pullover, and Corduroy Pants Size 10
- $18Women's Size M Old Navy Green Zip Up Puffer Vest
- $32Nike Air Force 1 '82 Club Vintage Purple Women's Size 8
- $10Gymboree Moto Boss Yellow Quilted Vest Size 4T
- $10Blue Spice Skirt Juniors Size 5 Gold Mustard Corduroy Mini
- $12Zara Grey/White Striped Collared Button-Up Shirt
- $10NWT Sienna Sky Junior's M Midi Dress Polka Dots
- $15Lulus Women’s Top Demure and Sweet Terracotta Gingham SM
- $8Women's Black Size SMALL Athletic Skort Skirt W/Shorts
- $15Love Tree Women's Size Small Pale Pink Lightweight Jacket
- $15Vintage 2008 18th Birthday Dark Gray Hoodie - Adult Medium
- $7Buddy Elf Movie Green Pom Beanie Winter Christmas Knit Hat
- $10Leather handbag, Simply Vera by Vera Wang Hobo Bag in Olive Gree
- $12Like Dreams Mini Backpack, Grey, Black, & White Camo
- $18Grunt Style Patriot Hoodie Zero on Back / Navy Blue / Youth Larg
- $22J. Jill Black Floral Paisley Button Up Tunic Top Size XS
- $15Juniors Small Fall Jacket Army Green Utility Jacket
- $10Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Latte Mug Team PSL Ceramic Tumbler
- $10Talbots Women's Petite M Striped Knit Boat Neck Long Sleeve Cott
- $17Jordan Taylor Navy Knit Sheer Swim Cover Up With Rusched Sides L
- $13J. Jill Military Green Long-Sleeve Henley with Epaulets
- $18RQT Women’s L 90’s Multicolored Abstract Print Quilted Jacket
- $9Banana Republic Henley 3/4 Sleeve XS Ribbed Rust Orange
- $14Lenox Winter Greetings Holiday Bird Casserole Dish & Holder
- $18Calvin Klein Women’s Small Blouse Peach Pleated Crew Neck
- $18NWT Women's Utility Cargo Skirt Size S Olive Long Pockets
- $20Old Navy Button-Up Henry Sweater Mens XXL Oatmeal
- $15OP Men's SZ 8 Skater Athletic Sneaker 2 Toned BRWN Low Top
- $15EUC Columbia 1/4 Zip Pullover Womens Large Gray Heather
- $10Halogen Navy Geometric Sleeveless V Neck Tank Blouse Medium
- $15Life Stride Women’s 9W Brown Sonoma Crocodile Print Loafer
- $15Apt 9 Lightweight Cowl Neck Sweater Oatmeal Women's M
- $30Nike “PANDA” Dunk Low Top black/white size 4.5Y CW1590-100
- $15Velvet Bodycon Dress, Live to Be Spoiled, Juniors M
- $18Beautiful Girls Dress Easter Any Occasion Size 14 Navy/Green
- $10GUND Lord & Taylor Holiday Teddy Bear Stuffed Plush 18"
- $10NWT Women's Short Sleeve Color Block Navy & Stripe Dress M
- $10Vtg Ty Classic Beanie Baby Purplebeary Teddy Bear 14" Plush
- $12New Women's Adiva French Floral Lace Knee Length Skirt - M
- $8Prepara Acacia and Silicone Spoonula and Spatula set
Sold Listings by Adrienne
Sold
- Sold$18Alfani Women’s Pale Green Sage Short Sleeve Sweater Vest XL
- Sold$14Shein Puff Sleeve Women’s Top Green Short Sleeve
- Sold$36Calvin Klein Gabrianna Novelty Bucket Shoulder Bag
- Sold$12Set of 18” Yellow & White striped, Outdoor Pillows
- Sold$13Women's Black Trench Coat - Carolina Belle, Size S
- Sold$38STEVE MADDEN Women's Hazel Leopard Print Calf Hair Slide Sandals
- Sold$8Arizona Jean Co Blue Faux Suede Booties Ankle Boots Women's 6.5
- Sold$9Nike Dry Fit Illinois Fighting Illini T-shirt - Men’s Large
- Sold$16University Of Illinois T-Shirt, Retired Forever Chief Illiniwek
- Sold$8New Women’s Shamrock Green Blouse from Shein $8
- Sold$15NWT Little Boys 18 months Easter Outfit Dress Suit Collared Ones
- Sold$10Lot of 2 Celebrate Together USA Themed Kitchen Towels (Set of 2)
- Sold$24Women’s Nike Air Force 1 Low White/Purple Sneakers - Size 8 US
- Sold$15Calvin Klein Gabrianna Bucket Drawstring Bag - Black/Gold
- Sold$84th of July Banner & USA Bunting Set of Decorations
- Sold$30Set of 2 Brown Faux Leather Armchairs Sturdy
- Sold$100New! In the Box! Charcoal Grey Hanging Egg Chair with Cushion
- Sold$8Women's Chicago Cubs Tank & T-Shirts - Size Medium
- Sold$25Like New Women’s Size 9 Leather Blowfish Wedge Sandal $25
- Sold$8Women's Size Large Swimsuit - Gently Used
3 Reviews by Adrienne
3 Reviews
BuyerEvergreen ParkVery easy, smooth transaction. The decorative pillows I bought were a good price, as described, and in excellent condition. I would definitely buy from Adrienne again.
BuyerVillage of Oak LawnAdrienne was super accommodating with the pickup time, even when I was a few minutes behind schedule.
BuyerBrighton ParkAdrienne es muy amable.






