Davion Morris
profile page
verified
Davion Morris
Midtown Manhattan
1165 reviews
Active Listings by Davion Morris
- $50Monopoly FIFA World Cup 2026 and Panini US Soccer Card Boxes
- $50Ordinary Hair And Skin Products
- $200 or tradeLeBron and Bronny James Trading Card Set
- $108Superman Comic Book No. 265 - July 1973
- $1301995-96 Fleer John Starks Autograph
- $63Marvel Jungle Action Black Panther Comic Collection
- $402022 Topps Shohei Ohtani All-Star Game Baseball Card
- $200Autographed NFL Football Trading Cards
- $80NBA Autographed Basketball Cards
- $20MIDTOWN HAIRCUTS
- $120Bill Russell Boston Celtics Basketball Card
- $2002008 Topps Bill Russell Basketball Card
- $30Shohei Ohtani Topps Heritage Angels Baseball Card
- $12New Puma T-Shirt Gray 4XL
- $25Derrick Rose NBA Hoops Minnesota Timberwolves Trading Card
- $30Derrick Rose Panini Crusade Trading Card
- $302010-11 Panini Classics Derrick Rose Basketball Card
- $30Topps Shohei Ohtani & Mike Trout MVP Caliber Card
- $602 Kevin Durant Basketball Cards
- $45Kevin Durant Oklahoma City Thunder Classics Trading Card
- $10,0001996 Kobe Bryant Rookie Phenoms Card
- $80Shohei Ohtani Topps Baseball Card Collection
- $200Yankee Hat Collection
- $48Pearstone VT-2100 Tripod
- $20Lenovo ThinkVision Monitor
- $300The Black Panther Lot
- $65The Incredible Hulk Comic Books
- $200Round Green Faux Leather Clock Face Handbag
- $220Apple MacBook Pro Apple Macbook Air
- $1,000Marvel Comics and Sports Card Collection
- $150Jordan Rare Air Sneakers
- $70Panini US Soccer Trading Cards and Yu-Gi-Oh! Packs
- $220Pink Prada Handbag
- $600Dior Puffer Jacket
- $30Chairs
- $75Johan Rojas Autograph Rookie Baseball Card
- $85Allen & Ginter Shohei Ohtani Baseball Card
- $140Collection of Sports Trading Cards
- $15 or tradeCV1 Coffee Maker
- $60Shohei Ohtani MLB Stars Baseball Card
- $600Collection of NBA Trading Cards
- $402 Bauer Hockey Sticks
- $195Collection of Sports Trading Cards
- $20Freda Payne The Easiest Way to Fall 7" Vinyl Single
- $500 or tradeMLB NBA NLF Trading Card Collection - Donruss Fleer Topps ect
- $15Purple & Yellow Plate with Cat Design
- $10Orange Basketball Piggy Bank
- $15BYTECH Purple Portable Handheld Fan
- $12Panini Donruss Basketball Card Pack
- $8Orange Inflatable Beach Basketball
- $100Twin Bed Frame with Blue Floral Comforter
- $80Black Metal Bed Frame
- $162021 Panini Prizm NBA Mystery Pack & Donruss Pack
- $15The Impressions I've Been Trying 7" Vinyl Record
- $20 or tradeTavares The Judgment Day 7" Vinyl Record
- $45Tavares I Hope She Chooses Me 7" Vinyl Capitol Records 1975
- $35 or tradeTrussel "Gone For The Weekend" 7" Vinyl
- $50 or tradeCreative Funk - Ready Made Family 7" Vinyl Single
- $60Stevie Wonder That Girl 7" Vinyl Record
- $20The Chi-Lites Have You Seen Her 7" Vinyl Single
- Reserved$25James Brown Get On The Good Foot-Part 2 7" Vinyl Record
- $35The New Birth I Can Understand It 7" Vinyl Record
- $60 or tradeCreative Source - Who Is He and What Is He To You 7" Vinyl
- $25 or tradeThe Pointer Sisters Jada 7" Vinyl Record 1973
- $40Isley Brothers Save Me 7" Vinyl Record TN 914 T. Neck Records
- Reserved$35James Brown Vinyl
- $20South Shore Commission Free Man 7" Vinyl Single
- $20 or tradeRay Parker Jr. & Raydio - So Into You 7" Vinyl Single
- Reserved$500 or tradeRichard Milli Watch Rose Gold Tone
- Reserved$60The Flash #226 Comic Book - DC Comics
- $30Marvel Avengers Acts of Vengeance Comic Book #312
- $45Shohei Ohtani Los Angeles Angels Baseball Card
- $803 Topps Shohei Ohtani Baseball Cards
- $45Ohtani Trout
- Reserved$30Shohei Ohtani Baseball Card
- $89You've Had It, Charlie Brown
- $50Aquaman Comic Book #57 (September 1977)
- $120Superman's Pal Jimmy Olsen Comic Book #119
- $100The New Adventures of Superboy Comic Book #12
- $100Superman Comic Book #265 July
- $120DC Comics Blackhawk #208 Comic Book
- $20Marvel Comics The Infinity War #4 Comic Book
- $10Marvel Avengers Everyday Heroes Comic #1
- $25Avengers Comic Book #311
- $5Captain America Disassembled #32 Marvel Comic Book
- $60The Flash Comic Book "The Trial Continues..."
- $60DC Comics The Flash: The Trial Begins Comic Book
- $60The Flash Comic Book
- $45Marvel Comics Black Panther #12 Comic Book
- $10JLA: Justice League of America #64 Comic Book
- $12DC Comics Camelot 3000 Comic Book
- $10DC Comics Camelot 3000 Maxi-Series #2 Comic Book
- $10DC Comics Camelot 3000 #2 1983
- $15Ellen The Complete Season One DVD
- $200Topps Bill Russell Basketball Card 12 of 50
- $60Paul Goldschmidt 2020 Game Used Card
- $15Total Wireless Promotional Microfiber Cloths (2-Pack)
- $15Women's Clutch Purse
- $40Cartier Soft Pouch
- $1012 Dice Game Set
Sold Listings by Davion Morris
Sold
- Sold$60Dresser
- Sold$75 or tradeComfortable Tan Accent Chair
- Sold$400Bundle of Sunglasses, Glasses, and Jewelry
- Sold$5Riso Rizzetta Arborio Rice & Goya Black Beans
- Sold$620Assorted Sports Trading Cards Collection
- Sold$320Collection of Sports Trading Cards
- Sold$25Odel Beckham Jr. Jersey
- Sold$14Miami Heat Dwyane Wade Jersey
- Sold$45 or tradeTrading Card Boxes and Packs
- Sold$4SANI-PACK Protection Kit
- Sold$130 or trade4x Black PlayStation 4 DualShock 4 Controllers
- SoldFreeDevin Vassell 2021-22 Panini Prizm Basketball Card
- Sold$160White Knee-High Boots with Block Heels
3 Reviews by Davion Morris
3 Reviews
SellerChelseaAsking thoughtful questions about other available items showed genuine interest during the pickup.
SellerFlushingThey were patient and communicative throughout the pickup coordination, sending updates and images when needed. Although I reported him as a no show, he showed up! Professional and amiable. Sorry about that!
SellerInwoodvery polite and nice. Great all around the board





