Rick
profile pageActive Listings by Rick
- $25MetriMist Multi-Purpose Deodorizer - Liquid 8 oz.
- $20NEW - Tonie - Super Why! Audio Toy Figure
- $30GEOMAG - 114 Piece Magnetic Construction Kit - No Box
- $95Fisher-Price Little People Wheelies - DC Super Friends - Penguin
- $45Nintendo Mario Kart Bowser Ornament - Hallmark 2022 - No Box 🎄
- $170Vintage Dr. Pepper Advertising Clock
- $15Atari 2600 Game Cartridges with Manuals - Prices as Marked
- $15Atari 2600 Game Cartridges - Prices as Marked
- $135Hand Blown Ontario Craft Glass Snail
- $75Hand Blown Ontario Craft Glass Ant by Paulus Tjiang
- $2Vintage Glass Canning Jar Lids - $2 Each
- $10Dominion Glass Insulator
- $15Atari 2600 Game Cartridges & Manuals
- $30Delgado-Hudson-Hinske Nesting Babooshkah Doll
- $20Collectable - Vintage - Batista and Lilly Candy Dispensers
- $15Sheffield England Sugar Spoon
- $25Oval-8 Finger Splint Set
- $40Nice Wooden Box for Trinkets or Treasures
- $60James Brown "Star Time" Box Set - 4 CDs, 64 Songs
- $60Jeff Beck "Beckology" Box Set - 3 CDs, 55 Songs, Book
- $60NECA Sin City Marv Head Knocker (2005)
- $60NEW - RARE - 2004 - Headstrong Heroes - Mr. Freeze - Dynamic Bob
- $45NEW - 2014 - Funko Pop! Daenerys Targaryen 03
- $45NEW - RARE - 2014 - Funko Pop! The Walking Dead - Carl 97 - Vaul
- $30The Big Bang Theory Sheldon Wacky Wobbler Bobble
- $30NEW - 2011 Big Bang Theory Howard Wacky Wobbler
- $30NEW - 2013 - Series 1 Funko - The Walking Dead - Daryl Dixon - W
- $752003 Babe Ruth Yankees Limited Edition Bobblehead
- $10Nintendo Gameboy Advance Games - $10 Each - Firm
- $20Crystal Head Vodka Bottle - 750ml - Empty Collectable - $30 Each
- $40Eskimo Prints For the Owners of The Arctic
- $10Vintage Books, Comics and Magazines
- $80Coleco 1979 Head to Head™ Electronic Football - Complete
- $50Neil Diamond "In My Lifetime" Box Set 3 CDs, Booklet
- $7Disney Infinity Figures - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $3Vintage - 1940's - Bancroft & Newcastle Milk Bottle Caps
- $5Disney Infinity Discs and Portals
- $20Hasbro Galactic Heroes - Star Wars - NEW IN BOXES - $20 Each
- $15Spigen Liquid Air for Samsung Galaxy Watch FE, 4, 5, 40mm
- $30Berzerk - Atari 2600 - Complete with Box and Manual
- $45Assorted Canadian Stamps - 1967 - 2002
- $45Muttluks Fleece Lined Dog Boots - NEW
- $75Set of 2 Orrefors Crystal Helena Wine Glasses
- $5Assorted DVD Movies - Most Only Played Once - $7 Each FIRM
- $75Collectable - Pat Borders - 1992 World Series MVP - Bobblehead
- $10LEGO Star Wars Minifigures - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $10LEGO Minifigures - Previously Enjoyed - Prices Firm
- $50Mega Bloks Dragons Marauder's Cliff (Incomplete)
- $25Large Collection of Lego and K'nex Instruction Manuals
- $20JVC FLATS HA-S160M Headphones (Wired) Black/Blue
- $30NEW - 2012 - The Hobbit - Gandalf the Grey - Wacky Wobbler Bobbl
- $20Rockpapa - 950 Foldable Headphones (Wired) Black
- $12LEGO Horses - Previously Enjoyed - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $5Vintage Collectable Lapel / Hat / Tack Pins - $5 each
- $50Set of 3 Antique Scale Weights with Hooks
- $30Set of 3 - NEW - Star Wars The Bounty Collection Series 3
- $15Funko Mystery Mini - Deadpool! - Disco - Vaulted
- $251999 John Elway Collector's Edge Card
- $151989 P.L.A.Y 31 ERIC LINDROS - OSHAWA GENERALS CARD
- $10The Simpson's - DVD Collection - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $122-Pack - TrackR Tag for Keys, Bags, Pets and More
- $252008 Littlest Pet Shop Digital Planner
- $8Activision Skylander Figures - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $202002 Chap Mei Pirate Expeditions Figures
- $20Chap Mei Fire Squad Action Figures - 2002
- $35NEW Star Wars Force Link Yoda & Chewbacca
- $5Assorted Roll of Circulated MAGNETIC Canadian Pennies
- $303 Ribbed Ceramic Bowls
- $10Colecovision Original Game Manuals
- $10Megabloks - Streetz - Raceway - 96430 - INCOMPLETE
- $15Nintendo Wii U Games - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $15Classic Disney Winnie the Pooh Alphabet Letter - F, G, X
- $73 IKEA BASTIS Dog Tail Hooks (Green)
- $10Dirge - Transformers Vinyl Blind Box
- $20Nintendo Wii, Game Cube and N64 Memory Cards - Prices are Firm
- $8Antique Skeleton or Bit Keys for Antique Locks
- $202.2lbs (1kg) of Assorted Mega Bloks Pieces - $9 Per Pound = $20
- $152001 - Bandai Gundam - 7inch Figures
- $202005 - Transformers - Autobots - Quickstrike - Action Figure
- $152001 - Hasbro Transformer - Disguise Scavenger
- $202004 - Toybiz - 7 inch LOTR Action Figures
- $20Hot Wheels - Star Wars - Diecast Vehicles - $20 Each
- $10Disney Infinity Replacement Portal
- $202qt Corningware Stoneware Robin Egg Blue Mixing Bowl
- $15Vintage Glass Canning Jar Lids - Unmarked - Lot of 3
- $15Dominion - Vintage Glass Canning Jar Lids - Lot of 3
- $20Vintage 1963 Pitney Bowes Postage Scale
- $15Vintage Wade Red Rose Whimsies Figurines - $15
- $45Antique Scale Weight with Hook
- $30NEW - 2002 Wayne Gretzky - Team Canada Bobblehead
- $10Nintendo Wii Games - Prices Firm and As Marked
- $10Original Nintendo DS Game Cartridges - $10 Each
- $50Vernon Wells Blue Jays Tin Lunchbox SGA 2004
- $45Vintage Brass Bell with Crisp and Clear Tone
- $45Philips HUE Smart Tap Switch (Bluetooth-enabled)
Sold Listings by Rick
Sold
4 Reviews by Rick
4 Reviews
SellerBridlewoodRick is very nice and friendly and very accommodating and prompt when meeting. Great communication and quick responses. Thank you.
BuyerAgincourt NSeller was very easy to communicate with and made the transaction seamless. The items are lovely. Would definitely recommend.
BuyerW ShoreThank you
SellerBirchmountFriendly and fast pickup. Great communication.







