Kian
profile page
Kian
York Mills
967 reviews
Active Listings by Kian
- $210 or tradePokemon Celebrations Elite Trainer Box 2-Pack
- $209BUYING 30th costco bundles
- $82Set of 3 30th Mini Tins
- $320 or trade4x 30th booster bundles
- $85 or tradeLooking to trade 6X Ascended Deluxe Pin Collection
- $25 or tradePokemon Trading Card Game Mega Evolution Perfect Order Bundle
- $170 or tradeAscended Heroes Elite Trainer Box
- $80 or tradePokemon Chaos Rising Elite Trainer Box
- $300 or trade6 Pokemon TCG Scarlet & Violet Destined Rivals Blister Packs
- $25 or trade15 Pokémon Trading Card Game Fun Packs
- $490 or tradePokemon Card Collection - Eevee & Snorlax, Sylveon, Morty
- $40 or tradePokemon 30th Celebration Mini Tin Umbreon
- $180 or tradeCharizard ex Super-Premium Collection
- $150 or tradeSet of 4 Sealed Pokemon Mega Moonlit Tins
- $110 or tradeRowlet & Dartrix Cosmos Holo Trading Cards
- $200 or tradeSelling 30th hits for 40% of market
- $380Prismatic Spc
- $70 or tradeAscended Heroes Ex tins
- $250 or tradePokémon Ascended Heroes Focused Fighters Premium Collection Box
- $7Old pokemon cards
- $38 or tradePokemon Chespin, Fennekin, Froakie Trading Cards
- $44 or tradeFirst partner gen 9 set
- $38 or tradeFirst partner series 3 gen 6 set
- $210 or tradeFirst partner series 3 sets
- $80First partner series 3 set
- $103First partner series 3 set
- $103First partner series 3 set
- $103First partner series 3 set
- $103First partner series 3 set
- $130 or tradeFirst partner series 3 set
- $60 or tradePokemon First Partner Illustration Collection Trading Card Game
- $180 or tradeSelling prismatic mini tins for 75%
- $90Pokémon TCG Chaos Rising Booster Packs (10 Packs) ⚽
- $32Apple AirPods Wireless Earbuds Charging Case with AirPods
- $953x Pokemon Phantasmal Flames Booster Bundle
- $10 or tradePokemon TCG Chaos Rising Booster Packs - Sealed ⚽
- $103Pokemon Cards - Koraidon EX, Mega Sharpedo EX, Veluza DX
- $150 or tradePokémon Charizard V Trading Card
- $7Disney Stitch Plush Toy
- $7Disney Stitch Plush Toy
- $7Little Clow Penguin Plush Toy
- $25Pokemon Trading Card Game Packs
- $5Assorted Plush Toys - Pokémon, Garfield, Stitch, Among Us
- $425 or tradePokemon Trading Card Game Booster Packs and Bundles
- $9Aoger Pikachu Plush Toy
- FreeLittle CuCu Penguin and Disney Stitch Plush Toys
- FreeLittle Cucu Penguin and Stitch Plush Toys
- $5Pokémon Charmander Plush Toy
- $9AOGER Pikachu Plush Toy
- $6Jigglypuff Plush
- $7Dragonite Plush Toy
- $9Squishmallows Rudolph Plush Toy
- $3Plush Toy with China Outfit
Sold Listings by Kian
Sold
- Sold$198My old pokeman cards
- Sold$210Pokemon Charizard EX Trading Card
- Sold$252My son's old pokemon collection
- Sold$210Pokemon Card - Charizard EX
- Sold$300 or tradePokemon Charizard EX Trading Card
- Sold$56Beats Solo 4 Wireless Headphones - Black
- Sold$10Toronto Raptors New Era 9FIFTY Snapback Cap
- Sold$5Stitch Plush Toy
- Sold$9Super Mario Yoshi Plush Toy
1 Reviews by Kian
1 Reviews
SellerWillowdale EI appreciated how flexible they were when coordinating the pickup for Andrew, even sending a quick message to confirm.





