Nancy
profile page
Nancy
Rockcliffe - Smythe
17317 reviews
Active Listings by Nancy
- $80Set of 2 Onyx Horse Head Bookends
- $80Vans Old Skool Platform Sneakers
- $5Silver Tone Hoop Earrings
- $5 or tradeSilver Tone Filigree Bar Earrings
- $15Oval Sparkly Blue Stone Ring
- $5Teardrop Dangle Earrings
- $5 or tradeSilver Tone Boho Dangle Earrings
- $80Kate Spade New York Wristlet Pouch
- FreeASICS Women's Running Shoes
- $5Stacking Glass Cups Set of 2
- $15Mini Harmonica
- $40La Vie en Rose Pink Lace Bodysuit
- $15Chrome Freestanding Toilet Paper Holder
- $100Oak Pedestal Dining Table Set
- $15Cuisinart Stainless Steel Skillet
- FreePeggy's Cove Saltwater Taffy 150g
- $15American Apparel Wool Beret
- $20Green Earth Zen Garden with Fence
- $15Novelty Chicken Lamp - USB Powered
- $10 or tradeNatural African Chewing Stick
- $15 or tradeWhite Ceramic Body Vase
- $100Reebok MemoryTech Steal Toe Slip-On Shoes
- $25Bratz Desk Lamp with Star Base
- $25 or tradeQuay Cat Eye Sunglasses
- $50HP Photosmart R-series Dock with Remote and Battery
- $15Black Embroidered Rose Harness Bra
- $250Chanel N°5 Eau de Parfum and Body Care Set
- $10 or tradeSilicone Spatula - Red Handle
- $10Sparkly Crew Socks x3 pairs
- $50Alcatel 5002W 1B Smartphone
- $10Sterling Silver Plated Disney Minnie Micky Mouse Earrings
- $10Sanrio Character Earmuffs
- $15Hotpink Y2K Butterfly Halter Top
- $20Calvin Klein Bras 34B
- $10 or tradeBNWT Brand: H&M Size: Medium Pick up by Runnymede Station
- $40Luxury Hot Pink Canvas Tote Bag
- $35Pink Faux Leather Shoulder Mini Bag
- $25Popcorn Machine
- $15Mini Gold Purse
- $10 or tradeWireless White Anker Charger
- $10Victoria Secret Black Lacy Bralette
- $15UO Purple Lace Bralette
- $55American Apparel Disco Leggings
- $50Vintage Barbie Film Camera
- $45Strappy Black Clear Heels
- $60Tamagotchi
- $70Handheld Compact Camcorder / Digital Camera
- $15Brown Corset +thong
- $30Lululemon Yoga Capris (mid calf)
- $10 or tradeAmber Glasses with Lids
- $10Brand New Contigo Reusable Waterbottle
- $5 or tradeTwo Tone Gold Black Makeup Bag
- $30Forever21 BNWT MTV Bikini Two Piece Swimsuit
- $5 or tradeLight Pink Reptile Skin Shiseido Makeup Bag
- $20ASICS Sneakers
- $10My melody Earmuffs
- $5Black with Rose Gold Makeup Bag
- $40Colour block Navy Blue + Hot Pink Side Bag
- $30Vintage Corelle Old Town Blue Onion Teacups With Saucers Set
- $50CONVERSE CHUCK TAYLOR II HI TOP BLACK/WHITE/WHITE W8 M6.5
- $10Stainless Steel Wine Coasters
- $5 or tradeYellow D-Ring Belt
- $5Purple Pink PolkaDot Lancome Paris
- $30BNIB Babycakes Mini Cupcake/Muffin Maker
- $10American Apparel AA Unisex Knit Long Grid Sweater Buttonup Vest
- $15Sequins Big Eye Envelope Cross-Body Clutch Bag
- $10Long Sleeve Cold Shoulder Mesh Top
- $10Japanese Gag Gifts
- $100Panasonic Microwave
- $5Luxury Cosmetic Makeup/Toiletry Bags $5
- $15American Apparel Nylon Spandex Micro-Mesh Long Sleeve Mini Dress
- $40Vintage Milk Glass Mugs
- $10UO Sunglasses Shades
- $5 or tradeLabubu Stickers
- $10X3 Magnets Farm Animals
- $15Black Halter Backless Dress
- $15Calvin Klein Neon Bralette
- $10Pink Sports Bra
- $20Neon Green Workout Set
- $10Grey Sparkly Laceup Back Crop Top
- $15Floral Wrap Dress
- $15Black and Green Halter Tankini
- $10Nike Sports Bra
- $15Playboy Velvet Tube Top
- $12BNWT Pink Bralette
- $15Lingerie Garter Lace Top
- $25La Senza Black Satin Slip Dress
- $15Hello Kitty Beanie Hat
- $5Black TankTop with White Trim
- $25Pink Lacy Lingerie Top
- $5Pink Lace Cami Top
- $25Black Satin Bralette
- $40Aritizia Wilfred Cayanne Top BNWT
- $10Suzy Sheer Grey Vest
- $10Cropped Zebra Print Longsleeve Top
- $20Baby Girl One Shoulder Top
- $10Lace up Flare Sleeve Top
- $25Aritzia Babaton Sculpt Ribbed Crop Tank Top Women's Black Scoop
- $5Green Hawaiian Themed Shirt
- $15Coors Light Black Tshirt
Sold Listings by Nancy
Sold
- Sold$25IKEA TRONES Shoe/storage cabinet
- Sold$10T-fal Stainless Steel Frying Pan
- SoldFreeYellow Squishmallow Chicken Plush
- SoldFreeBig Squishmallow Owl Pillow
- SoldFree2 Silicone Tea Infusers - Pink & Green
- SoldFreeDisney Goofy Plush Toy
- SoldFreeMango Sticky Rice Ice Cream
- SoldFreePeppa Pig Kids Digital Watch
- SoldFreeBright Orange String Bikini Top
- Sold$20Battery Operated Digital Cameras
- Sold$25 or tradeLED Projector with Accessories
- Sold$20Taylor Meat Thermometer with Probe
11 Reviews by Nancy
11 Reviews
BuyerRusticI found them to be very responsive and they confirmed the item was in working condition. She was very nice.
SellerIslingtonI appreciated how Nancy was clear about their ETA and updated me when there were slight delays or confusion with the location.
BuyerWallace Emersonsuper friendly, quick to respond & very patient/accommodating especially considering i had to reschedule our meeting multiple times. thanks again :)
SellerSunnybrookNancy was super communicative and confirmed details multiple times, which made coordinating the meetup super easy. She was absolutely lovely!
BuyerWallace EmersonNancy was super patient and understanding when I had to reschedule pickup multiple times! I really appreciated her holding the squishmallows for me for so long and for her flexibility with the final pickup arrangement; it made the whole experience much easier for me. Very friendly and quick to respond, definitely would buy from Nancy again :)
BuyerYorkvilleNancy was great and very kind and helpful 🙏





