Matt Waller
profile page
verified
Matt Waller
Akinsdale
1315 reviews
Active Listings by Matt Waller
- $15Slash: The Autobiography (Hardcover with Dust Jacket) ⚽️
- $10Memoirs and Misinformation: A Novel by Jim Carrey ⚽️
- $20Dragon Quest Builders: Day One Edition - PS4 ⚽️
- $40Call of Duty: Modern Warfare II Cross Gen Edition - PS4 ⚽️
- $15Naruto to Boruto: Shinobi Striker - PS4 ⚽️
- $10Mirror's Edge Catalyst - PS4 ⚽️
- $20Batman: Arkham Origins - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10Skylanders SuperChargers - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10Disney Infinity 2.0 Edition - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $25Sonic & All-Stars Racing Bonus Edition - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10Game Party Champions - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $30The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $25Pikmin 3 - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $20Angry Birds Star Wars - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $25Xenoblade Chronicles X - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $25Monster Hunter 3 Ultimate - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $20Super Mario 3D World - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $20Batman: Arkham City Armored Edition - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10Disney Infinity 1.0 - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $10LEGO Dimensions - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- $15The Lovecraft Anthology: Volume 1 Graphic Novel
- $451991-92 Équipe Canada '72 20th Anniversary Sealed Box ⚽️
- $151991 TMNT Talkin' Turtles Michelangelo Loose Figure ⚽️
- $110Meowth Secret Rare 102/101 (Black & White: Noble Victories) ⚽️
- $252003 Wrong Turn Factory-Sealed VHS Tape ⚽️
- $20Vintage 1992 TMNT Muta-Bike Vehicle ⚽️
- $40Vintage 1981 Ganz Bros Wrinkles Girl Dog ⚽️
- $40The Dark Tower Books 5 & 6 (First Trade Edition)
- $490LEGO 71374 Super Mario Bros NES Brand NEW Sealed, Retired Set
- $20Wolverine & the X-Men: Season 1 (DVD, Limited Edition Steelbook)
- $310Rare 2006 Tool 10,000 Days Poster Alex Grey Net of Being 40x60
- $35Undergrads: The Complete Freshman Season DVD (2-Disc Set)
- $130BRAND NEW SEALED A Little Box of Butters 2 Disc DVD set
- $15Neil Patrick Harris: Choose Your Own Autobiography (Hardcover)
- $20Brand New Sealed South Park DVD Trivia Game (2009 Screenlife)
- $30Wildboyz Vol 1 & 2, Viva La Bam Vol 2 PSP UMD
- $20Richard Pryor: Live on the Sunset Strip UMD Video
- $10Logitech QuickCam Communicate STX Computer Webcam
- $20Batman 4-Film Collection DVD Bundle 2-Disc Special Editions
- $10Men's Size 10 Slippers (Never worn, still in box)
- $25Pokemon Pikachu Coin Box (In Box) 🌱
- $15Archer The Danger Zone! Board Game 🌱
- $40McFarlane Toys Rick and Morty Spaceship and Garage Set 🌱
- $20Tech N9ne / Strange Music Wall Flag (3ft x 5ft)
- $300Complete McFarlane Toys South Park Construction Set Collection 🌱
- $50The X-Files Vintage Mug Set (1997) – $20 Each or $60 for All 4
- $100Star Trek TNG Mega Bloks 9777 USS Enterprise Pro Bldrs Showcase
- $5Crash Bandicoot 2002 Tacobell Rev & Go Toy 🌱
- $45Dragon Ball Z DVD Seasons Lot 🌱
- $60Vintage 1970s Velvet Polar Bear Tapestry
- $90Lora Zombie "Super Cat" Mini Art Block
- $30Official Minecraft Nano Metalfigs by Jada Toys
- $25Disney Darkwing Duck Volume 1 DVD 3 Disc Set
- $35Sonic Mini Figure Classic Collection Set 🌱
- $15Braid PC - Brand New & Factory Sealed (MumboJumbo Retail)
- $25Bloodfest: Rest in Pieces 5-DVD Horror Box Set
- $10Post Mortem for PC
- $5King Hell Vol 1
- $25Fallout Classic Collection for PC
- $25South Park “The Coon” Bluetooth RC Figure 🌱
- $25Funko Pop Chucky #315 (Bride of Chucky) – Special Edition 🌱
- $30Naruto 3-in-1 Manga Volumes 1–6 by Masashi Kishimoto
- $20Pokemon Diamond & Pearl Box Set 2 (Sealed)
- $15Donkey Kong Country: He Came He Saw He Kong-Quered 2013
- $25Transformers Minifigures by Hasbro
- $25Transformers Combiner Prime Beast Hunters Predacons Rising
- $3040+ Vintage Kids Meal Toys
- $25Vintage 1995 Galoob Dragon Flyz Figures + Launcher Lot
- $10DC Ultimate Character Guide New Edition 2019
- $40NECA 2008 Dr. Doom Bobblehead with Box 🌱
- $12330+ Music DVD's & Blu-ray (List & Prices in Description)
- $15Félix Potvin 1996 McDonald's NHL Hockey Mini Goalie Mask #29
- $20Madcatz Magnifying Glass / Light For Gameboy Advanced
- $10McDonald's 1998 Vintage Furby Happy Meal Toys
- $10Batman 1994 Space Shooter from Milton Bradley
- $15Star Wars Micro Machines Transforming Head Playsets
- $10Star Wars Action Fleet A-Wing Starfighter
- $40Scratches PC Big Box Horror Game 🌱
- $25Star Wars Action Fleet Imperial TIE Bomber (1996)
- $15Star Wars Kellogg’s Head Twist Puzzles
- $65South Park Fingerbang Boy Band Boxed Set (Mezco Series 4)
- $201990 PGA Tour Pro Set Special Inaugural Set – Complete
- $30The Godfather Trilogy DVD Box Set (Coppola Restoration) – Sealed
- $40Cyanide & Happiness Show Season 1 Blu-ray Signed By Creators
- $15Adventure Time Nintendo 3DS Game 🌱
- $30The Dark Knight Trilogy Blu-ray Box Set Complete
- $5Point Your Face at This – Demetri Martin 🌱
- $10Pop Culture Hats – $10 Each 🌱
- $25Bacardi Bluetooth Speaker (Baseball Design) – New Sealed 🌱
- $10Adventure Time Graphic Novel Vol 1 🌱
- $10Simpsons Comics Unchained Paperback (2001) 🌱
- $20Alien Quadrilogy DVD Box Set (9 Discs) 🌱
- $15South Park The Stick of Truth Official Game Guide (Prima) 🌱
- $10Batman & Robin: Batman Reborn Graphic Novel 🌱
- $20The Best of Dragon Ball Z – Beckett Collector’s Edition 🌱
- $25DBZ Budokai 2 Official Strategy Guide Limited Edition w DVD 🌱
- $40Spawn Alternate Realities Alien Spawn 2 (Sealed) 🌱
- $30Happy Tree Friends 🌱 First Blood & Second Serving
- $30Dexter The Board Game 🌱
Sold Listings by Matt Waller
Sold
- Sold$550Lego Bundle | Simpsons House + Extra Mini Figures
- Sold$20Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War - PS4 ⚽️
- Sold$20Brothers: A Tale of Two Sons - PS4 ⚽️
- Sold$15Driveclub - PS4 ⚽️
- Sold$15Metal Gear Solid V: The Phantom Pain (Day One Edition) - PS4 ⚽️
- Sold$40Angry Birds Trilogy - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$20Skylanders Trap Team - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$20Splatoon - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$30Mario Party 10 - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$15Super Mario Maker - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$20Super Smash Bros. for Wii U - Nintendo Wii U ⚽️
- Sold$60God of War 1 & 2 Norse Saga Bundle (PS4 & PS5) ⚽️
- Sold$101993 TMNT Road Ready Donatello Action Figure (Mutations Line) ⚽️
- Sold$45Vintage 1996-97 Topps Basketball Sealed Packs - Series 1 ⚽️
- Sold$120Mega Latias ex 181 - Near Mint ⚽️
- Sold$15Batman Annual #14 (1990) Definitive Two-Face Origin Comic ⚽️
- Sold$351996-97 Upper Deck Collector's Choice Basketball Pack Lot ⚽️
- Sold$25Ren & Stimpy Season 1 & 2 + Sealed 3 and a Half-ish
- Sold$25Samurai Jack Season 1 DVD Sealed
- Sold$20Vintage Tom Green Show - Something Smells Funny VHS Tape (1999)
2 Reviews by Matt Waller
2 Reviews
BuyerSakawVery friendly; product in fantastic condition… open to add on at the last minute.
SellerKlarvattenvery nice guy. arrived on time. thanks





