Shion
profile pageActive Listings by Shion
- $15Hypnosis Mic -Division Rap Battle- Deka Keychain: Rio
- $5 or tradeKnight A - Soma /Shiyun Postcard or TRADE
- $25[Set of 5] Anime Clear Folders
- $30Idolish7 Tsumugi Takanashi Mochi Plush Plushie
- $5 or tradePlush Keychain Hypmic Hypnosis Mic Jiro Yamada Plushie
- $62 small pin buttons Alien Stage
- $30[Set of 3] One Piece enamel pins
- $100Judge Full Set Manga
- $5Assorted Artist Alley Merch
- $30[Music Box] Happy Merry Christmas|| Amatsuki Utaite
- $25 or tradeAssorted Random Anime/Game Merch
- $30Detective Conan Wall Scroll
- $152 Candles
- $15Handtowel
- $25Yukimura. Acrylic Stand Night A -Knight A-
- $55Eve Hitotsume-sama Big Plush Doll Prize
- $30Assorted Anime Plushies Idolish7
- $40[set of 2] Idolish7 Ryunosuke Tsunashi Monster Plush Plushies
- $15 or trade[Set of 2] Light up Bracelets Hypmic Hypnosis Mic
- $15Bucket Hat
- $55Official Merch IDV Identity V Eli Clark Plushie Plush
- $30[Set of 2] Soraru Mini plush plushies keychain Utaite
- $25Both Hypmic Hypnosis mic printed canvas board
- $10Mail-Letter size Clear files
- $3 or tradeKeychains Identity V
- $25Mei-chan Sacoche Bag Yumemachi
- $35[Set of 2] Doujin Hypnosis Mic Hypmic Doppo x Hifumi
- $15Hypnosis Mic Buster Bros Card Holder Hypmic BB
- $30Identity V Plush Black Wuchang
- $10Utaite 3 Small Clear Folders (Shonen T, un:c, Araki)
- $15Pin Plushies Hypnosis Mic (Hypmic)
- $25Assorted Anime Plushies
- $90Mafumafu Plush || Utaite Plushie
- $90Mafuyu • Mafumafu Plush || Utaite Plushie
- $15 or tradeHypnosis Mic Hypmic Fridge Magnet clippers Gentaro & Ramuda
- $12[Set of 3] Knight A Yukimura Acrylic Keychain 3-Piece Set
- $60Game Assorted Plush Toy [Identity V] Mr.Whiskers
- $50[Doujin Novel Book] Hypmic Hypnosis mic & IDV Identity V
- $40[Set of 2] Doujin comic Hypmic Hifumi x Doppo Hypnosis mic R18+
- $30[Set of 3] Doujin Novel Hypmic Hifumi x Doppo Hypnosis mic
- $20Enamel Pin Pikachu Pokemon
- $25Plushies Identity V IDV Luca Balsa & Jack the Ripper
- $150[Set of 8] Hypmic Standees Buster Bros. Hypnosis Mic
- $60ZZZ Lycaon Acrylic Stand Zenless Zone Zero
- $40CD luz / "Labyrinth-black-" First Press Limited Edition w/ DVD
- $40CD Soraru / Wonder [First Press Limited Disc A with DVD]
- $60Mafumafu Soraru Utaite Animated CD After the rain
- $25Reverse in Wonderland - Soraru [CD]
- $44 Keychains IDV Identity V
- $210[DVD & CDs Bundle] Soraru Utaite Bundle
- $15 or tradeIdentity V Mochi Plush
- $15Enamel Pin Jirachi Pokemon
- $40Sailor Moon Enamel pins
- $160[DVD & CDs Bundle] After the Rain Mafumafu & Soraru
- $350Manga Reservoir Chronicle Tsubasa+ Freebie
- $100Manga The Girl from the other Side 1-5 volumes
- $1006 Manga Goblin Slayer
- $15[Set of 2] Paul Frank Monkey / Thailand Souvenir Coin purse
- $70[Set of 3] Hypmic Hypnosis Mic Ichiro Plushies
- $50[Bundle] Assorted Hypnosis Mic Merch Hypmic
- $2 or tradeSelling Assorted Anime/Game 3cm Buttons
- $15 or tradeTouken Ranbu Plushie
- $45Amatsuki Mascot Plushie
- $15Hypmic Hypnosis Mic Dotsuitare Honpo/ Bad Ass Temple
- $10Puridam Napi Fan
- $20Doujin Doppo x Hifumi Hypnosis Mic Hypmic
- $12 or trade[Sell/Trade] Laser Tickets Link Clink & Wuthering Waves/Wuwa
- $160[DVD & CDs Bundle] Urashimasakatasen Utaite
- $125[DVD & CDs Bundle] Luz Utaite
- $320[DVD & CDs Bundle] Strawberry Prince
- $160[DVD & CDs Bundle] LOVE&KISS, LIP X LIP, Heroine Mono!
- $40[CD+DVD] Ashita Iro World End (Limited)
- $80Crochet Dolls: Vtuber, Genshin, Identity V
- $25 or tradeIdentity V/Genshin Game Assorted Plushie
- $1 or tradeTiny Luca Balsa Voodoo Doll [Identity V]
- $90[CD+DVD bundle] Amatsuki Utaite
- $40[CD+DVD] Kagurairo Artifact Mafumafu
- $5 or tradeEmpty Stainless Steel Milk Can
- $25[CD] YUDAMARI NO SHIORI || Soraru
- $40DVD I want to travel even while I'm in the park!
- $30Faust Plushie Limbus Company ProjectMoon
- $26Nikolai Gogol Plushie BSD Bungo Stray Dogs
- $25ZZZ Wise & Belle Plushies Zenless Zone Zero
- $12Limbus Company Keychain
- $25Enamel Pin Pokemon Pikachu Charmander Squirtle Bulbasaur
- $25Sylus Plushie L&DS Love and Deep space
- $25Genshin Alhaitham Plushie
- $25Link Click Plushies
- $10doujinshi Hypnosis Mic Yamada Ichiro x Aohitsugi Samatoki
- $90[Set of 8] figurines Hypmic Hypnosis Mic Figure
- $5 or trade3D len Box Hypmic Hypnosis Mic BB Buster Bros
- $10Pikachu Keychain
- $1Goblin Slayer Helmet Anime/Manga Cosplay
- $150Uruha Rushia Hololive figure Vtuber
Sold Listings by Shion
Sold
15 Reviews by Shion
15 Reviews
SellerBramalea WoodsAmazing and friendly person to deal with
SellerBramalea WoodsShion communicated clearly throughout our planning and was helpful when coordinating the pickup of the items.
SellerDorset ParkShion showed great flexibility by rescheduling our meeting time to make things work perfectly. They kindly sent an update with their arrival status while heading to the spot where we agreed to meet. 💖 I'm
SellerChurch and WellesleyShion messaged to let me know when she was on her way to where we agreed to meet.
SellerScarborough City CentreFlexible on meet up times and locations. Was super friendly and fast with communication. Thank you so much! n.n
SellerRegent ParkVery sweet & kind, responsive, & accommodating! Thanks so much, would meet up again! 🙏







